Clear
  • 2008 - 2019
Clear
Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NCAA DIII Men's Outdoor Track & Field National TFRI
Sport:  Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  National TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NCAA DIII
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-Eau Claire 34 6 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
UW-Oshkosh 8 13 9 6 4 3 3 2 2
North Central (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 12 5 5 6 3
UW-Platteville 14 18 23 23 10 11 7 5 4
Washington (Mo.) 13 8 10 12 8 14 8 7 5
MIT 12 17 11 11 3 7 9 9 6
John Carroll 17 9 12 9 5 8 11 11 7
UW-La Crosse 2 2 4 5 13 4 2 3 8
Pomona-Pitzer 5 5 5 4 2 2 4 4 9
UW-Whitewater 9 12 8 7 22 19 10 10 10
Baldwin Wallace 49 22 18 14 14 16 16 14 11
Mount Union 3 3 3 3 6 6 6 8 12
Loras 33 41 20 21 30 44 29 33 13
Adrian 36 28 16 18 32 26 18 23 14
UMass Dartmouth 11 15 15 16 21 25 20 13 15
Saint John's (Minn.) 77 84 90 89 42 39 45 28 16
Redlands 4 7 7 10 16 12 22 19 17
RPI 18 20 26 17 19 10 12 15 18
Dubuque 7 11 14 13 20 22 23 25 19
Rowan 6 4 6 8 7 9 13 17 20
SUNY Cortland 39 26 21 22 25 21 27 29 21
UW-Stevens Point 25 43 44 46 46 62 21 27 22
Penn State Harrisburg 26 25 29 32 24 31 31 37 23
Wartburg 50 51 56 61 72 63 43 39 24
Gustavus Adolphus 63 69 72 57 33 23 28 20 25
Birmingham-Southern 45 27 31 35 23 20 26 26 26
Middlebury 23 14 19 25 54 66 30 18 27
UW-Stout 28 19 22 24 37 41 49 42 28
Texas Lutheran 76 33 37 33 18 15 17 21 30
Bridgewater (Va.) 103 112 87 84 26 34 25 24 34
Augustana (Ill.) 37 38 36 41 31 24 34 43 35
Central (Iowa) 21 23 28 28 29 33 35 30 36
George Fox 16 16 17 19 36 30 14 12 40
St. Thomas (Minn.) 42 34 24 40 49 47 50 51 41
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15 37 43 29 62 28 36 36 43
Greenville 70 24 25 31 118 77 84 58 45
Haverford 10 10 13 15 15 18 19 31 47
SUNY Geneseo 80 52 47 30 17 29 47 53 48
Hardin-Simmons 20 45 49 62 77 94 120 48 62
Otterbein 19 42 27 20 11 17 24 22 63
Wesley 57 21 32 26 9 13 15 16 83
UT Tyler 24 76 88 102 83 100 115 94
Salisbury 22 57 30 48 128 93 85 107
UW-Eau Claire 34 6 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
MIT 12 17 11 11 3 7 9 9 6 2
Mount Union 3 3 3 3 6 6 6 8 12 3
UW-Oshkosh 8 13 9 6 4 3 3 2 2 4
John Carroll 17 9 12 9 5 8 11 11 7 5
North Central (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 12 5 5 6 3 6
St. John Fisher 35 30 39 39 35 45 32 34 31 7
Loras 33 41 20 21 30 44 29 33 13 8
Bridgewater (Va.) 103 112 87 84 26 34 25 24 34 8
Washington (Mo.) 13 8 10 12 8 14 8 7 5 10
Saint John's (Minn.) 77 84 90 89 42 39 45 28 16 11
Wartburg 50 51 56 61 72 63 43 39 24 11
Carleton 138 151 149 161 51 38 37 32 29 11
UW-Platteville 14 18 23 23 10 11 7 5 4 14
UW-Whitewater 9 12 8 7 22 19 10 10 10 14
Pomona-Pitzer 5 5 5 4 2 2 4 4 9 16
Adrian 36 28 16 18 32 26 18 23 14 16
UW-La Crosse 2 2 4 5 13 4 2 3 8 18
Dubuque 7 11 14 13 20 22 23 25 19 19
Williams 68 56 58 69 93 90 87 75 51 19
Baldwin Wallace 49 22 18 14 14 16 16 14 11 21
RPI 18 20 26 17 19 10 12 15 18 21
Carroll (Wis.) 47 31 35 36 48 49 54 47 42 21
UMass Dartmouth 11 15 15 16 21 25 20 13 15 24
Central (Iowa) 21 23 28 28 29 33 35 30 36 24
Bethel (Minn.) 27 29 33 44 34 36 40 38 46 24
SUNY Oneonta 98 114 119 121 44 46 52 56 60 24
Penn State Harrisburg 26 25 29 32 24 31 31 37 23 28
Gustavus Adolphus 63 69 72 57 33 23 28 20 25 31
Texas Lutheran 76 33 37 33 18 15 17 21 30 31
St. Thomas (Minn.) 42 34 24 40 49 47 50 51 41 31
UW-Stout 28 19 22 24 37 41 49 42 28 34
Rowan 6 4 6 8 7 9 13 17 20 40
Middlebury 23 14 19 25 54 66 30 18 27 40
Redlands 4 7 7 10 16 12 22 19 17 42
Birmingham-Southern 45 27 31 35 23 20 26 26 26 42
Augustana (Ill.) 37 38 36 41 31 24 34 43 35 42
Greenville 70 24 25 31 118 77 84 58 45 42
Wesley 57 21 32 26 9 13 15 16 83 42
UW-Stevens Point 25 43 44 46 46 62 21 27 22 50
Otterbein 19 42 27 20 11 17 24 22 63 50
SUNY Cortland 39 26 21 22 25 21 27 29 21 64
George Fox 16 16 17 19 36 30 14 12 40 64
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15 37 43 29 62 28 36 36 43 76
Haverford 10 10 13 15 15 18 19 31 47 DNP
SUNY Geneseo 80 52 47 30 17 29 47 53 48 DNP
Hardin-Simmons 20 45 49 62 77 94 120 48 62 DNP
UT Tyler 24 76 88 102 83 100 115 94 DNP
Salisbury 22 57 30 48 128 93 85 107 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 92 records total
Year:  2018
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Mount Union 7 11 6 7 8 8 12 12 7 1
North Central (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
Rowan 2 2 2 2 3 2 3 3 3 3
Benedictine (Ill.) 8 9 7 10 25 19 17 20 13 4
UW-Platteville 79 89 72 77 21 18 13 9 10 5
RPI 46 53 54 33 27 14 15 17 16 5
St. John Fisher 10 5 5 8 6 6 6 7 6 7
George Fox 12 3 3 3 4 5 7 6 9 7
Augustana (Ill.) 4 4 4 4 5 7 5 5 5 9
UW-Whitewater 6 7 8 5 7 3 4 4 4 10
Williams 21 19 19 27 31 21 25 23 22 11
Dubuque 30 43 30 21 13 15 20 22 20 12
Central (Iowa) 42 52 56 56 14 22 23 25 24 12
UW-Stout 5 8 11 11 9 12 8 10 11 14
Redlands 94 44 50 71 46 9 16 14 17 15
Delaware Valley 67 74 73 73 87 45 21 26 25 15
Wesley 65 62 62 66 52 74 46 65 27 15
Loras 37 42 41 37 18 30 36 32 30 15
St. Thomas (Minn.) 35 41 42 41 92 69 44 42 34 15
Widener 62 59 59 63 94 98 64 78 79 15
UMass Dartmouth 55 16 18 17 15 13 10 8 8 21
John Carroll 66 35 39 53 24 29 26 30 15 21
DePauw 170 181 170 106 80 122 135 68 59 21
Greenville 22 29 31 30 89 119 45 38 43 24
Ramapo 34 37 36 35 76 41 42 47 29 25
Summary for Subgroup - 25 records total
Year:  2017
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-La Crosse 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1
UW-Whitewater 5 8 10 6 3 3 3 3 5 2
Mount Union 20 18 21 17 11 9 12 8 9 3
Benedictine (Ill.) 42 42 13 8 7 7 6 4 6 4
SUNY Cortland 9 12 7 5 5 5 4 5 3 5
UW-Eau Claire 8 7 11 13 13 15 8 10 13 5
Rowan 2 3 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 7
George Fox 37 31 25 25 17 25 14 16 15 7
Washington (Mo.) 70 43 41 41 18 22 18 15 14 9
Augustana (Ill.) 16 13 14 14 8 8 9 11 10 10
North Central (Ill.) 3 2 3 3 4 4 5 7 7 11
Aurora 19 4 5 4 9 10 10 9 11 12
Williams 41 35 22 24 35 18 17 19 49 13
Birmingham-Southern 36 33 31 36 14 20 21 25 33 14
UW-Stevens Point 7 9 8 9 6 6 11 12 8 15
Tufts 27 27 16 15 10 11 7 6 4 16
Carleton 54 51 48 53 39 51 30 36 37 16
UW-Platteville 6 6 9 10 15 19 23 14 12 18
RPI 33 39 38 43 131 23 24 32 28 19
Occidental 4 5 4 7 30 12 20 20 23 20
Calvin 23 22 24 27 76 77 41 29 26 20
Worcester State 158 144 131 106 77 32 47 57 51 20
Bethel (Minn.) 98 101 97 101 34 37 31 33 27 23
Ohio Northern 29 30 32 34 29 24 34 22 29 23
St. John Fisher 24 23 33 30 20 16 15 17 17 25
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35 37 36 37 19 17 19 26 24 25
Penn State Behrend 17 17 20 22 27 21 25 24 21 27
SUNY Geneseo 30 29 35 38 24 31 35 40 48 27
Dubuque 53 61 53 50 68 73 70 18 31 33
Johns Hopkins 28 25 26 29 41 41 48 42 39 36
Stockton 25 24 30 31 49 52 42 47 50 36
Hamline 14 20 27 28 47 55 26 27 22 40
UW-River Falls 145 122 72 79 51 54 28 28 25 40
Texas Lutheran 78 74 59 62 16 13 13 13 16 42
Simpson (Iowa) 40 38 39 40 22 27 29 43 19 42
Monmouth (Ill.) 10 10 12 12 36 38 46 48 42 42
Pomona-Pitzer 22 28 29 18 12 14 16 31 34 51
UW-Oshkosh 18 19 19 21 26 35 44 41 53 51
Wesley 15 16 17 16 72 90 101 117 99 57
Nebraska Wesleyan 32 32 42 44 100 49 52 23 20 72
MIT 11 11 6 11 25 36 40 30 38 72
Bates 39 45 52 61 69 47 38 45 18 DNP
St. Thomas (Minn.) 38 44 51 32 33 26 22 21 32 DNP
Case Western Reserve 147 151 141 110 21 33 55 49 40 DNP
Widener 13 14 15 20 32 30 33 51 55 DNP
Linfield 21 21 23 23 23 28 43 78 76 DNP
UW-Stout 12 15 18 19 40 42 37 93 104 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 47 records total
Year:  2016
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-La Crosse 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 2 2 1
UW-Eau Claire 3 3 3 5 17 8 4 4 3 2
Monmouth (Ill.) 4 4 4 7 5 5 9 9 5 3
UW-Platteville 12 10 10 10 7 6 5 5 4 4
UW-Whitewater 2 2 2 2 4 2 3 3 6 5
Central (Iowa) 45 46 47 39 27 12 11 11 10 6
Whitworth 11 13 14 15 13 13 12 14 12 7
Wesley 20 25 27 32 25 20 21 24 16 7
North Central (Ill.) 6 6 12 6 1 1 1 1 1 9
SUNY Cortland 38 28 6 4 11 9 10 12 15 10
Salisbury 10 12 13 13 15 18 18 18 18 10
Aurora 14 15 16 18 36 41 24 26 22 10
St. Olaf 7 7 7 14 16 17 23 21 24 10
Occidental 15 19 21 3 3 3 7 6 9 14
UW-Stout 25 30 33 48 19 19 17 20 21 15
Tufts 34 36 19 24 24 26 29 27 25 15
UW-Stevens Point 5 8 8 11 14 16 15 17 17 17
Rowan 13 5 5 9 6 11 13 10 7 18
UW-Oshkosh 9 11 9 12 12 7 6 7 8 18
Williams 8 9 11 17 18 21 28 32 32 18
Johns Hopkins 57 50 50 34 34 42 39 34 37 21
MIT 27 14 15 20 8 10 16 13 13 22
Emory 36 38 40 43 52 57 74 51 55 23
Illinois Wesleyan 83 81 78 67 50 60 46 45 39 24
Nebraska Wesleyan 61 65 62 66 49 64 56 42 45 24
Nazareth 74 75 74 80 104 77 64 72 65 24
Buffalo State 50 54 52 50 110 127 45 41 73 24
Augsburg 65 69 70 74 28 36 65 76 79 24
Saint John's (Minn.) 97 94 90 105 131 133 132 138 108 24
Rhode Island College 22 24 24
Stockton 79 33 30 26 20 22 25 25 23 32
SUNY Oneonta 39 44 42 46 86 56 22 23 31 32
Mount Union 19 17 18 16 23 27 20 15 19 34
George Fox 17 20 22 27 22 31 43 48 53 34
RPI 24 26 25 23 43 37 33 19 20 44
St. Scholastica 18 22 23 22 30 32 32 49 51 46
Widener 23 18 20 8 10 14 14 16 11 53
Pomona-Pitzer 62 59 34 28 32 38 19 22 26 53
Carleton 47 49 49 55 60 25 26 29 40 53
Augustana (Ill.) 16 16 17 19 9 15 8 8 14 60
Linfield 26 23 26 25 21 24 30 28 28 71
Wabash 21 21 24 31 121 39 41 35 34 71
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30 39 37 36 31 23 31 33 44 71
Redlands 32 29 29 21 29 28 51 66 62 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 44 records total
Year:  2015
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-La Crosse 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
UW-Eau Claire 3 3 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2
UW-Whitewater 5 5 5 2 2 3 3 3 3 3
Salisbury 11 12 11 12 14 17 4 5 7 4
St. Olaf 15 16 16 14 13 6 7 7 4 5
Greenville 12 13 13 13 52 71 31 27 12 6
Augustana (Ill.) 8 8 7 7 5 5 5 6 6 7
North Central (Ill.) 4 4 3 4 11 16 12 8 8 7
UW-Platteville 32 33 35 32 59 31 35 19 14 7
SUNY Oneonta 10 10 10 9 7 10 14 10 10 10
UW-Stout 14 15 15 16 16 15 8 9 11 11
Williams 22 23 26 31 17 14 19 17 16 12
Southern Maine 18 18 19 19 24 21 28 26 22 13
Wartburg 25 27 27 26 49 57 26 12 18 14
Mount Union 2 2 4 5 6 8 13 23 20 15
UW-River Falls 86 86 91 88 42 27 23 28 24 15
Redlands 34 34 37 30 20 24 18 24 25 15
Bates 20 19 17 17 28 20 27 30 32 15
Whitworth 17 21 20 20 9 9 15 18 13 19
Linfield 38 44 42 43 33 36 49 48 47 19
Springfield (Mass.) 107 68 56 45 41 48 55 57 31 21
Bridgewater State 36 37 38 47 47 49 82 37 28 22
Rhode Island College 28 28 23
SUNY Cortland 45 48 40 37 32 32 25 22 33 24
Westfield State 68 74 71 60 51 52 54 36 35 24
Tufts 53 58 57 58 48 34 36 35 56 24
Wabash 13 11 12 11 10 7 9 11 21 27
Brockport 40 41 44 46 18 18 10 15 30 27
Occidental 49 40 45 49 39 56 24 32 37 27
MIT 9 9 8 10 30 28 32 50 48 27
Washington (Mo.) 6 6 9 8 37 50 58 25 15 33
UW-Stevens Point 27 31 31 33 29 38 20 14 23 33
Haverford 24 24 18 18 8 13 11 13 26 33
Johns Hopkins 41 17 22 22 67 65 64 60 51 33
UW-Oshkosh 7 7 6 6 19 11 17 20 9 39
Widener 16 14 14 15 15 19 22 29 19 43
Messiah 30 30 24 23 21 22 21 21 29 43
Central (Iowa) 19 20 21 21 12 12 16 16 17 56
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52 57 51 54 23 25 30 34 60 56
Spalding 26 26 25 24 60 78 79 72 75 56
Wesley 65 64 58 57 25 29 47 33 27 74
Monmouth (Ill.) 43 45 30 27 4 4 6 4 5 DNP
Buffalo State 21 22 23 25 40 46 40 43 52 DNP
Dubuque 39 39 29 29 22 23 29 31 54 DNP
Baldwin Wallace 23 25 28 28 95 93 52 63 55 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 45 records total
Year:  2014
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Mount Union 6 8 6 5 2 4 5 5 3 1
UW-La Crosse 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
North Central (Ill.) 13 14 5 6 6 6 4 4 4 3
UW-Oshkosh 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 3 2 4
Augustana (Ill.) 22 19 20 14 4 5 6 7 12 5
Haverford 25 28 30 34 8 9 9 11 6 6
La Verne 28 25 27 35 21 23 10 13 15 6
Greenville 17 17 16 15 12 11 8 12 16 8
UW-Eau Claire 2 2 3 2 5 3 2 2 5 9
Whitworth 5 7 10 10 11 15 18 9 8 9
Baldwin Wallace 84 89 64 25 14 12 32 16 18 9
Salisbury 9 11 13 17 32 45 23 22 17 12
UW-Whitewater 4 4 4 4 7 8 13 17 9 13
SUNY Oneonta 21 23 22 26 43 26 22 18 22 14
Southern Maine 124 127 45 44 45 41 43 32 23 14
Christopher Newport 10 10 12 11 36 38 35 44 42 14
UW-Stout 18 20 24 23 16 10 14 15 13 17
Washington (Mo.) 34 27 19 22 17 19 19 6 7 18
Johns Hopkins 47 48 34 13 15 13 11 14 20 18
Penn State Behrend 75 78 90 108 57 36 55 55 54 18
Tufts 29 30 28 31 25 21 25 31 32 21
Wartburg 11 12 8 8 10 7 7 8 14 22
St. Olaf 77 79 85 49 28 31 34 27 51 23
Carthage 15 15 18 18 13 14 12 20 25 24
Moravian 23 24 23 20 20 18 20 19 10 25
Bates 16 16 14 12 37 35 31 33 27 26
Washington and Lee 79 75 79 84 18 22 16 21 29 26
MIT 14 9 11 16 19 17 15 10 11 33
Widener 27 22 25 28 39 40 39 40 19 33
UT Tyler 30 31 31 32 26 24 30 34 34 33
Dickinson 32 35 35 37 41 42 29 35 21 42
Buffalo State 19 18 21 24 40 30 37 25 35 44
Coast Guard 20 21 26 27 30 29 41 47 46 44
Bowdoin 31 33 33 40 116 27 28 23 48 44
Central (Iowa) 8 6 9 9 29 37 44 70 73 53
Nebraska Wesleyan 51 64 57 69 22 20 24 24 30 56
Wabash 24 26 15 19 9 16 21 29 33 69
SUNY Cortland 12 13 17 21 27 25 27 28 40 69
Monmouth (Ill.) 115 66 65 56 24 32 33 36 24 76
Redlands 37 36 38 43 23 34 17 26 26 DNP
Whittier 7 5 7 7 65 64 69 91 102 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 41 records total
Year:  2013
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-La Crosse 4 4 4 2 1 1 2 1 1 1
UW-Eau Claire 6 6 6 5 5 3 3 3 3 2
UW-Oshkosh 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 3
UW-Whitewater 3 3 3 4 4 6 5 5 4 4
North Central (Ill.) 1 1 1 3 7 7 7 8 7 5
SUNY Oneonta 16 15 15 17 20 23 11 9 10 6
Whittier 21 22 23 13 8 5 6 7 9 7
Haverford 8 8 7 7 9 9 12 13 13 8
Bates 9 9 10 10 15 10 8 6 6 9
Whitworth 5 5 5 6 3 4 4 4 5 10
Defiance 25 27 28 26 18 16 18 18 15 10
Mount Union 30 25 30 30 25 21 38 22 16 12
Greenville 28 19 14 16 13 11 15 16 14 13
Salisbury 83 76 37 38 19 27 10 15 32 13
Wartburg 14 14 16 12 10 13 21 21 22 15
Birmingham-Southern 84 82 88 93 40 52 62 72 74 15
Rutgers-Camden 24 26 26 24 23 26 27 27 25 17
Augustana (Ill.) 7 7 8 8 6 8 9 12 8 18
Calvin 18 24 25 27 109 24 28 14 17 19
Franciscan 33 33 34 29 28 30 31 32 31 19
Ohio Wesleyan 43 45 47 43 50 43 26 28 37 19
Central (Iowa) 23 17 19 21 12 14 14 10 11 22
Tufts 26 29 24 25 32 32 40 19 18 22
UW-Stevens Point 12 12 13 15 33 18 25 44 41 22
Connecticut College 47 48 50 50 49 55 45 48 43 22
Bowdoin 71 71 70 70 64 85 48 42 46 22
Heidelberg 53 51 43 48 63 73 72 71 78 22
UW-Platteville 15 16 17 19 16 15 13 11 12 28
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 38 34 27 28 17 20 20 17 20 28
Rowan 11 11 11 11 11 12 16 20 21 31
Middlebury 36 36 32 33 24 29 23 37 39 31
Coast Guard 51 47 51 51 37 42 43 29 23 37
La Verne 13 13 12 14 14 17 29 33 38 45
MIT 64 61 62 69 62 81 51 25 19 53
Wabash 19 20 18 18 27 38 24 24 29 53
Redlands 69 66 66 71 29 22 39 39 42 53
SUNY Cortland 66 65 52 52 43 37 22 26 27 61
Ramapo 22 21 21 22 61 67 54 59 65 65
Buffalo State 103 103 106 57 30 40 19 31 34 72
Carthage 52 56 54 61 42 33 34 35 24 DNP
UW-Stout 10 10 9 9 21 19 17 34 33 DNP
Baldwin Wallace 17 18 20 20 22 25 32 23 DNP
UW-River Falls 20 23 22 23 170 137 149 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 43 records total
Year:  2012
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
McMurry 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
UW-La Crosse 1 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2
UW-Stout 11 10 11 6 7 5 7 6 6 3
UW-Oshkosh 2 1 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 4
North Central (Ill.) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 5
UW-Eau Claire 14 17 15 11 9 6 6 5 5 6
Augustana (Ill.) 7 8 7 10 5 9 10 11 11 7
Rowan 19 19 18 19 20 28 26 24 23 8
La Verne 8 9 8 9 10 7 8 10 9 9
Central (Iowa) 9 7 9 7 15 15 15 9 10 9
Middlebury 29 30 16 16 13 14 11 15 15 9
UW-Whitewater 5 5 5 5 6 8 5 7 7 12
Hamline 34 31 25 28 45 31 30 36 17 12
SUNY Oneonta 31 32 31 29 16 25 23 23 26 12
Whitworth 10 13 12 13 12