Clear
  • 2008 - 2018
Clear
Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NCAA DIII Women's Outdoor Track & Field National TFRI
Sport:  Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  National TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NCAA DIII
Year:  2018
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UMass Boston 3 9 8 10 5 4 3 3 3 1
George Fox 17 3 3 2 1 2 4 4 5 1
Washington (Mo.) 14 4 4 7 12 7 6 6 7 3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5 2 2 3 2 1 1 2 1 4
Emory 15 6 6 6 4 5 5 7 8 5
Williams 2 1 1 1 3 3 10 8 2 6
Ohio Northern 6 5 10 11 9 10 8 9 9 7
Oberlin 8 11 12 14 8 6 11 11 12 8
Whitworth 10 7 7 5 7 9 7 5 6 9
Wartburg 27 30 32 34 60 27 31 22 26 9
Nebraska Wesleyan 9 14 11 9 17 14 16 12 19 11
Illinois Wesleyan 19 20 21 20 15 23 23 24 25 12
SUNY Geneseo 18 19 19 15 19 22 15 16 14 13
Ithaca 1 8 5 8 18 11 14 17 11 14
Pacific Lutheran 114 105 98 121 73 90 64 51 52 15
Wheaton (Ill.) 81 67 71 94 81 42 32 36 28 16
MIT 4 10 9 13 10 13 12 10 10 17
Redlands 34 24 20 23 13 12 24 27 17 17
Birmingham-Southern 118 54 59 58 24 28 30 31 30 19
Carthage 11 13 14 16 23 15 9 13 16 20
Dubuque 12 15 15 12 20 20 21 21 24 21
Pomona-Pitzer 49 52 46 52 29 31 29 32 42 21
Roanoke 151 95 54 57 27 32 35 34 31 23
Brockport 20 21 23 18 16 18 13 15 13 24
UW-Stout 16 18 18 19 26 26 22 25 22 24
Rochester (N.Y.) 28 29 29 30 32 35 46 55 44 24
Stevens 122 132 107 114 43 53 76 80 45 24
Linfield 53 56 56 47 42 71 57 65 46 24
Ohio Wesleyan 30 35 34 32 44 38 42 49 64 24
Colby 129 51 52 80 64 40 77 86 99 24
Centre 33 37 37 38 70 82 95 103 128 24
Summary for Subgroup - 31 records total
Year:  2017
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Washington (Mo.) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Ithaca 8 7 8 4 10 4 4 4 4 2
Williams 5 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 6 3
Carthage 19 21 21 11 17 22 13 15 18 3
SUNY Geneseo 18 20 23 8 4 6 6 6 2 5
Bridgewater (Va.) 46 43 28 35 18 24 32 31 30 5
Nebraska Wesleyan 6 6 5 6 6 5 5 5 5 7
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 8
Ohio Northern 13 11 9 9 14 8 12 11 9 8
UW-Eau Claire 33 41 43 34 12 10 8 7 7 10
Bates 31 35 38 36 29 21 11 16 19 11
UW-Whitewater 40 27 25 25 16 13 10 12 12 12
Aurora 27 31 34 22 19 32 14 17 8 13
UMass Boston 68 74 73 59 38 11 9 9 16 13
Stevens 157 50 48 30 26 27 31 32 29 15
Concordia Moorhead 12 17 22 24 39 23 28 20 17 16
Wartburg 29 30 29 31 15 17 23 10 13 17
George Fox 10 9 10 13 7 9 15 19 21 17
UW-Platteville 16 18 20 23 35 28 24 18 22 17
MIT 4 5 4 5 5 7 7 8 15 20
Westminster (Pa.) 22 14 16 17 33 33 34 30 26 20
Dubuque 34 34 36 39 25 29 35 22 28 20
Wheaton (Ill.) 65 66 64 63 32 41 38 43 56 20
Redlands 24 25 18 16 11 12 19 21 10 24
Emory 32 23 26 20 8 16 17 13 11 24
Misericordia 17 22 24 27 24 35 40 59 23 24
Ohio Wesleyan 45 45 44 40 30 31 30 34 31 24
Hope 59 60 57 64 59 40 43 46 38 24
Saint Benedict 128 75 78 55 41 44 49 37 57 24
Rochester (N.Y.) 89 71 71 60 21 34 22 26 24 30
Pomona-Pitzer 21 12 13 14 22 18 21 23 42 30
Illinois Wesleyan 7 8 7 10 61 63 25 24 20 35
Loras 36 37 27 29 36 25 33 28 32 39
Whitworth 64 55 56 53 13 14 20 14 14 40
SUNY Oneonta 11 13 15 18 78 38 37 39 46 40
Johns Hopkins 44 19 17 21 9 15 18 27 25 48
Oberlin 15 15 11 12 20 26 27 33 27 48
St. Lawrence 14 16 19 28 52 58 59 62 48 48
UW-La Crosse 3 4 6 7 27 43 16 25 34 59
Otterbein 82 46 58 49 23 20 29 36 40 64
Chicago 23 28 33 37 56 68 83 67 33 71
St. Norbert 20 24 14 15 34 37 47 38 49 71
UW-Stout 25 32 39 43 65 45 39 40 58 71
Gwynedd-Mercy 61 55 46 37 19 26 29 37 DNP
UW-Oshkosh 9 10 12 19 115 120 92 71 69 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 45 records total
Year:  2016
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Illinois Wesleyan 4 4 3 5 7 8 5 5 4 1
Baldwin Wallace 2 3 4 3 8 7 8 6 6 2
Washington (Mo.) 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3
UW-La Crosse 1 1 1 1 4 4 2 2 2 4
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7 7 5 4 3 3 3 4 5 5
Nebraska Wesleyan 12 10 9 7 2 2 4 3 3 6
Stevens 52 55 51 23 21 12 11 13 9 7
UW-Oshkosh 9 11 11 12 5 5 6 8 7 8
Ithaca 36 31 21 27 19 16 17 17 8 8
SUNY Geneseo 27 27 26 28 33 61 51 26 14 8
Swarthmore 90 91 65 83 49 28 30 32 29 11
North Central (Ill.) 10 12 12 11 13 14 12 14 13 12
Bridgewater (Va.) 96 99 101 99 73 78 65 59 69 12
Wartburg 26 30 30 31 34 33 43 29 18 14
UW-Stevens Point 15 15 15 16 75 45 41 38 22 14
Carleton 24 23 22 17 26 17 19 18 16 16
Pomona-Pitzer 39 38 35 43 37 42 22 20 27 16
Cal Lutheran 31 29 27 29 22 22 32 42 41 16
Cornell College 17 17 18 21 97 41 45 46 49 16
Rowan 8 8 8 9 9 10 15 9 12 20
Oberlin 42 41 45 53 47 57 61 73 62 20
SUNY Oneonta 21 28 29 14 15 9 10 10 11 22
Loras 57 57 61 49 35 53 53 62 44 22
Heidelberg 67 68 49 55 51 64 72 67 50 22
Hope 62 69 69 66 38 47 52 66 59 25
Misericordia 63 71 77 77 59 68 70 82 23 26
UMass Boston 47 44 47 50 77 46 35 23 28 26
Ohio Northern 78 50 43 44 25 18 29 36 36 26
Colby 66 45 54 63 53 37 24 30 37 26
MIT 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 15 31
UW-Platteville 13 14 14 15 17 20 25 25 21 31
St. Thomas (Minn.) 14 16 16 18 36 44 50 48 24 31
Denison 23 13 13 13 10 11 9 12 17 39
George Fox 29 24 28 30 29 36 39 37 30 39
Aurora 28 26 24 24 31 27 26 27 31 51
UW-Stout 16 18 17 19 14 15 14 16 32 51
Whitworth 18 22 23 26 24 21 20 22 34 51
Chicago 40 47 52 52 23 23 38 39 56 51
Emory 127 127 125 125 16 35 34 45 73 51
Concordia Moorhead 44 53 57 32 18 19 21 11 10 58
Ohio Wesleyan 22 21 20 25 54 25 23 28 19 58
St. Lawrence 25 25 25 20 45 29 13 15 20 58
UW-Eau Claire 6 6 7 8 52 60 27 58 39 58
Williams 11 9 10 10 11 13 16 19 26 74
Carthage 41 51 38 33 20 24 18 21 33 79
Luther 19 19 19 22 65 77 80 86 85 79
Southern Maine 133 108 110 116 56 59 54 24 25 DNP
RPI 89 103 94 41 12 26 31 41 54 DNP
Lehman 20 20 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 49 records total
Year:  2015
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-La Crosse 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
UW-Eau Claire 12 12 12 11 5 3 2 2 2 2
Washington (Mo.) 15 15 15 13 3 7 6 6 8 3
Illinois Wesleyan 11 9 10 7 4 4 7 5 6 4
MIT 7 5 5 6 6 5 4 3 5 5
North Central (Ill.) 10 11 11 12 11 8 10 9 9 6
UW-Oshkosh 3 3 2 2 7 9 3 4 4 7
Baldwin Wallace 8 8 9 10 9 6 9 10 7 8
St. Lawrence 18 18 20 14 31 21 23 15 22 8
Cornell College 94 91 71 53 43 31 29 25 27 10
UT Tyler 61 43 31 34 29 20 28 27 26 11
Luther 22 24 24 27 34 40 51 30 16 12
Johns Hopkins 5 4 4 4 23 12 11 11 12 13
Whitworth 21 20 23 22 37 34 33 33 37 13
Wartburg 4 6 6 5 13 11 19 19 11 15
Cal Lutheran 9 10 8 8 8 13 16 16 13 15
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26 22 13 17 2 2 5 7 10 17
Ithaca 82 85 87 81 61 39 38 45 43 17
Lehman 169 170 167 44 15 16 24 24 23 19
Concordia Moorhead 37 39 37 23 18 28 32 32 39 19
Williams 38 38 42 47 45 38 25 22 21 21
UW-Whitewater 2 2 3 3 12 18 8 8 3 22
UW-Stevens Point 48 49 43 29 24 24 18 14 17 22
St. Thomas (Minn.) 24 25 27 28 50 43 30 36 25 22
George Fox 6 7 7 9 10 14 14 20 31 22
Buffalo State 49 44 41 57 20 30 27 26 36 22
Denison 64 64 69 61 44 47 42 43 45 22
Rhodes 30 29 28 30 16 10 20 12 15 32
Aurora 59 60 61 35 17 25 21 21 19 32
Westminster (Pa.) 17 16 17 18 35 32 39 41 42 32
Roanoke 75 75 78 79 14 26 46 51 63 32
SUNY Cortland 28 27 26 24 64 66 60 79 90 39
UW-Platteville 25 26 25 26 27 36 17 18 20 40
TCNJ 66 66 68 77 25 23 49 49 49 44
Carleton 23 23 22 21 26 19 26 29 28 46
Birmingham-Southern 175 155 159 162 104 15 35 38 32 46
Willamette 20 19 19 20 21 35 36 40 38 46
Nebraska Wesleyan 19 21 21 25 33 27 34 34 30 51
Rowan 13 13 14 15 22 41 13 17 14 57
Mount Union 14 14 16 16 30 52 54 46 33 57
UW-Stout 31 30 29 32 42 29 12 13 18 73
Ohio Wesleyan 39 41 49 60 49 22 15 23 24 73
SUNY Oneonta 116 127 64 31 19 17 22 28 29 DNP
Central (Iowa) 16 17 18 19 41 44 43 35 34 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 44 records total
Year:  2014
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Wartburg 2 2 2 1 3 3 3 3 3 1
UW-Oshkosh 4 4 3 3 2 1 2 1 1 2
UW-Whitewater 9 9 7 8 11 5 4 5 4 3
UW-La Crosse 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 4
St. Thomas (Minn.) 27 26 25 17 23 32 16 17 17 5
Wheaton (Mass.) 6 6 6 6 4 4 5 4 8 6
Washington (Mo.) 12 8 9 7 14 14 13 12 13 6
Williams 8 10 11 11 12 10 12 7 5 8
St. Lawrence 40 38 40 22 21 18 19 11 9 8
Carleton 100 103 102 95 35 44 20 18 22 8
Cal Lutheran 7 7 10 10 5 6 9 8 11 11
UW-Stout 44 44 37 36 19 9 7 9 12 11
MIT 10 11 8 9 16 21 14 10 7 13
UW-Eau Claire 24 25 24 29 39 19 6 15 19 13
Amherst 63 64 61 50 15 16 17 6 6 15
Kenyon 130 141 114 103 46 65 57 60 57 16
Central (Iowa) 68 78 58 48 60 16
North Central (Ill.) 13 13 13 12 17 17 18 13 15 18
Concordia Moorhead 17 17 17 20 65 50 55 51 56 18
Illinois Wesleyan 22 24 23 19 22 23 24 21 28 20
Dickinson 172 178 106 70 47 63 53 37 32 20
Hendrix 52 52 53 56 73 49 65 75 78 20
Johns Hopkins 5 5 4 4 6 12 8 22 14 23
La Verne 21 20 21 25 8 8 10 14 16 23
Misericordia 71 66 57 63 27 34 28 34 40 23
Tufts 46 49 51 57 58 48 44 49 46 23
Ramapo 14 14 14 15 36 41 41 46 47 23
Whitworth 26 22 22 27 33 26 31 28 24 28
Calvin 25 27 29 31 53 30 26 25 23 30
Luther 29 29 27 28 67 42 29 23 25 30
WPI 20 21 19 21 66 74 46 31 41 30
Emory 38 35 32 35 28 20 43 43 31 39
Monmouth (Ill.) 18 18 18 23 42 36 21 20 20 41
Westminster (Pa.) 58 61 63 64 25 25 23 19 18 42
Ohio Wesleyan 93 96 99 59 13 15 15 24 21 42
George Fox 59 45 34 37 18 24 39 44 26 42
Rowan 3 3 5 5 7 11 25 32 29 42
SUNY Cortland 23 23 26 30 32 35 45 55 50 42
Denison 60 62 56 53 24 27 47 50 52 42
Baldwin Wallace 30 30 16 14 10 7 11 16 10 51
Carthage 80 82 81 61 20 22 32 42 45 64
Washington & Jefferson 19 19 20 24 56 58 78 96 91 76
Rhodes 36 40 36 26 9 13 22 29 36 DNP
Oberlin 28 28 28 18 30 37 35 33 37 DNP
Birmingham-Southern 16 16 15 16 80 83 DNP
Buffalo State 11 12 12 13 41 106 107 74 90 DNP
Lehman 15 15 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 47 records total
Year:  2013
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Wartburg 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1
UW-Oshkosh 2 2 2 2 9 2 5 4 2 2
Buffalo State 52 25 24 28 16 19 8 5 6 3
Ramapo 7 8 7 6 4 5 4 6 11 3
UW-La Crosse 6 7 8 11 14 12 1 2 3 5
Illinois College 8 4 5 3 3 3 3 3 4 6
UW-Whitewater 32 33 34 30 41 16 19 19 8 7
Wheaton (Mass.) 45 27 21 19 7 4 6 7 5 8
St. Thomas (Minn.) 10 13 13 15 18 22 22 16 13 9
Williams 3 3 3 4 19 18 16 13 14 10
Rowan 26 30 35 32 8 11 7 11 7 11
Washington (Mo.) 19 20 22 22 17 10 12 9 15 12
Johns Hopkins 39 14 14 14 13 13 11 10 12 13
George Fox 5 6 6 5 5 6 10 15 19 14
Monmouth (Ill.) 11 12 9 13 15 17 25 24 20 15
Emory 18 19 19 10 6 9 17 23 23 16
Birmingham-Southern 9 10 10 9 26 20 23 21 24 16
SUNY Geneseo 71 70 42 38 37 34 24 30 29 18
WPI 60 57 32 36 32 36 36 31 32 18
Hamline 43 46 48 52 43 29 35 29 33 18
Washington & Jefferson 78 78 74 49 23 30 42 53 51 18
Tufts 14 11 12 12 11 14 18 14 16 22
Illinois Wesleyan 4 5 4 7 24 25 34 39 18 22
UW-Eau Claire 41 41 39 39 40 33 27 8 10 24
Moravian 59 52 55 57 50 54 57 46 58 24
Calvin 15 16 17 18 77 27 29 22 21 26
Concordia Moorhead 25 28 29 25 25 26 20 20 22 26
Lehman 36 34 20 20 33 45 31 32 27 26
Amherst 27 36 31 26 22 21 15 17 25 33
Cal Lutheran 83 63 66 53 28 23 14 18 26 33
MIT 20 18 15 17 21 31 30 27 17 39
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12 9 11 8 2 7 13 26 37 39
Middlebury 17 17 18 21 61 51 41 34 45 39
Nebraska Wesleyan 37 21 23 23 12 15 21 28 31 44
Roanoke 53 49 43 40 20 24 28 40 55 51
Mount Union 16 15 16 16 10 8 9 12 9 69
Ithaca 70 74 73 74 49 35 26 25 28 69
La Verne 23 23 54 56 29 41 44 35 38 69
Texas Lutheran 24 24 25 29 27 40 55 41 57 69
Worcester State 28 29 28 24 64 55 64 36 34 DNP
Millikin 21 22 26 33 69 74 67 83 41 DNP
Baldwin Wallace 22 26 27 31 36 47 52 45 DNP
Methodist 13 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 43 records total
Year:  2012
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Wartburg 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
UW-Oshkosh 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Mount Union 17 20 18 16 7 10 12 9 10 3
Methodist 6 6 6 6 3 4 4 5 6 4
Williams 5 5 5 5 6 9 9 7 7 5
Washington (Mo.) 16 7 8 8 4 3 3 3 3 6
Birmingham-Southern 57 31 31 32 23 8 11 15 11 6
Illinois College 12 14 13 13 10 13 14 10 5 8
Illinois Wesleyan 13 9 7 7 5 6 7 4 4 9
UW-Eau Claire 3 4 4 4 54 71 8 11 9 10
Tufts 19 19 23 23 27 22 16 14 13 10
Wheaton (Mass.) 42 47 44 44 19 15 29 38 21 12
UW-Stevens Point 82 91 92 43 30 26 31 23 26 12
Ramapo 29 28 26 18 14 17 21 29 29 12
Middlebury 14 17 16 15 8 7 6 6 15 15
George Fox 20 12 11 12 15 19 23 31 37 15
Amherst 78 78 37 45 25 34 41 37 28 17
Emory 43 44 22 25 16 12 18 17 23 18
Linfield 18 18 17 20 33 40 27 27 25 18
Central (Iowa) 11 13 14 14 22 23 24 24 31 20
Moravian 31 30 33 35 36 29 33 30 38 20
Montclair State 33 37 35 33 32 42 45 44 44 20
Rose-Hulman 52 52 47 46 41 45 50 49 45 20
Cal Lutheran 26 25 27 29 31 18 32 39 51 20
St. Norbert 60 59 57 64 55 63 67 74 64 20
MIT 4 3 3 3 9 11 15 12 14 26
McMurry 35 34 34 26 11 5 10 13 16 26
Buffalo State 22 23 24 22 46 27 46 28 12 28
St. Thomas (Minn.) 47 49 56 60 68 75 35 19 17 28
Ithaca 10 10 12 9 21 16 17 16 19 28
Worcester State 45 41 40 37 20 28 30 26 30 28
Nebraska Wesleyan 9 11 10 11 67 69 71 45 55 28
Rowan 36 46 39 30 13 20 22 20 18 40
Monmouth (Ill.) 49 51 52 76 26 38 13 18 20 40
Texas Lutheran 8 8 9 10 12 14 20 21 22 40
Johns Hopkins 119 67 76 86 49 37 38 32 24 48
Calvin 24 29 29 28 28 21 28 33 35 48
SUNY Cortland 81 81 84 41 18 25 34 25 53 48
Willamette 21 21 20 21 59 85 102 103 101 55
Rhodes 37 35 48 42 17 24 60 64 72 63
UW-River Falls 77 82 77 61 37 48 19 22 34 68
UW-La Crosse 23 24 25 24 24 31 5 8 8 73
Millikin 46 48 51 39 29 30 25 35 27 DNP
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7 16 19 34 38 41 26 50 52 DNP
Westfield State 25 22 21 19 66 58 56 56 58 DNP
SUNY Geneseo 15 15 15 17 91 86 96 105 110 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 46 records total
Year:  2011
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-Oshkosh 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Wartburg 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2
Methodist 6 4 4 4 3 6 5 5 3
MIT 5 6 8 8 9 4 3 3 4
Williams 17 11 15 5 6 3 4 4 5
Ithaca 30 15 13 12 5 8 9 6 6
Illinois College 16 16 14 16 15 16 16 12 7
North Central (Ill.) 14 23 11 17 19 21 17 19 7
Nebraska Wesleyan 18 17 30 6 10 7 7 8 9
Carleton 55 40 45 42 20 25 25 29 10
UW-Eau Claire 20 14 22 18 40 9 8 7 11
Middlebury 11 24 34 14 11 15 18 21 12
Gustavus Adolphus 42 29 31 36 18 22 20 22 13
Buffalo State 19 27 29 36 36 13
Tufts 40 47 58 73 35 24 30 38 13
Mount Union 77 106 97 79 43 40 26 49 13
Central (Iowa) 12 7 5 7 13 19 19 17 17
Calvin 9 9 9 15 8 10 10 10 18
UW-Whitewater 22 21 23 27 12 11 13 14 19
George Fox 10 10 12 9 14 17 21 18 19
Coe 65 90 93 67 22 37 37 20 19
Baldwin Wallace 73 46 50 47 54 53 38 30 19
Moravian 121 26 33 23 38 42 44 40 19
UW-Platteville 59 20 21 30 41 41 49 43 19
Rose-Hulman 41 50 52 51 49 49 52 46 19
Centre 25 36 27 21 36 44 48 57 19
Stevens 76 19
Whitworth 4 5 6 11 17 18 14 16 28
SUNY Geneseo 46 30 25 31 44 46 27 33 28
Linfield 21 22 18 24 23 28 34 23 30
Illinois Wesleyan 44 32 26 13 16 20 24 24 30
Willamette 19 25 19 39 33 23 22 35 30
Texas Lutheran 7 8 7 10 7 14 11 13 36
UW-La Crosse 29 13 17 22 28 13 15 15 37
Wellesley 52 73 90 32 25 30 32 37 37
Greenville 27 19 24 28 42 59 47 64 45
Rhodes 8 12 10 20 31 36 46 42 52
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2 3 3 3 4 5 6 9 60
Carthage 45 31 16 26 26 12 12 11 65
Monmouth (Ill.) 24 27 20 25 21 43 33 32 65
Occidental 36 44 36 46 24 27 31 39 65
St. Thomas (Minn.) 23 37 44 57 80 101 79 48 65
Redlands 13 28 29 37 37 34 39 52 65
TCNJ 80 81 38 35 30 35 23 25 76
Cal Lutheran 15 18 28 34 46 50 54 58 76
Summary for Subgroup - 45 records total
Year:  2010
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Illinois Wesleyan 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 3