Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NJCAA DI Women's Outdoor Track & Field Regional TFRI
Sport:  Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NJCAA DI
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  Atlantic (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Monroe (N.Y.) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
ASA Miami 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Louisburg (N.C.) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5
Montgomery (Md.) 7 6 6 6 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 5 5 7 7 7 7 7
Lansing (Mich.) CC 10 9 9 8 8 8
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 7 8 8 8 9 9 9
Tallahassee (Fla.) CC 8 11 12 10 10 10 10
Macomb (Mich.) CC 9 9 10 11 11 11 11
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.) 11 12 11 12 12 12 12
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 10 13 13 13 13 13 13
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Monroe (N.Y.) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
ASA Miami 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Louisburg (N.C.) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5
Montgomery (Md.) 7 6 6 6 6 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 5 5 7 7 7 7 7 7
Lansing (Mich.) CC 10 9 9 8 8 8 8
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 9
Tallahassee (Fla.) CC 8 11 12 10 10 10 10 10
Macomb (Mich.) CC 9 9 10 11 11 11 11 11
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.) 11 12 11 12 12 12 12 12
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 10 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Summary for Subgroup - 26 records total
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cowley (Kan.) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5
Pratt (Kan.) CC 5 5 6 6 6 6 6
Butler (Kan.) CC 7 9 8 9 9 7 7
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 9 11 9 8 7 8 8
Colby (Kan.) CC 12 12 12 11 10 9 9
Hinds (Miss.) CC 11 7 7 7 8 10 10
Garden City (Kan.) CC 13 15 15 15 15 15 11
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 8 10 10 10 11 11 12
Allen (Kan.) CC 14 13 14 13 13 13 13
Highland (Kan.) CC 10 8 11 12 12 12 14
Meridian (Miss.) CC 15 14 13 14 14 14 15
Coahoma CC 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cowley (Kan.) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5
Pratt (Kan.) CC 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6
Butler (Kan.) CC 7 9 8 9 9 7 7 7
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 9 11 9 8 7 8 8 8
Colby (Kan.) CC 12 12 12 11 10 9 9 9
Hinds (Miss.) CC 11 7 7 7 8 10 10 10
Garden City (Kan.) CC 13 15 15 15 15 15 11 11
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 8 10 10 10 11 11 12 12
Allen (Kan.) CC 14 13 14 13 13 13 13 13
Highland (Kan.) CC 10 8 11 12 12 12 14 14
Meridian (Miss.) CC 15 14 13 14 14 14 15 15
Coahoma CC 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Summary for Subgroup - 32 records total
Subgroup:  Midwest (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 4 3 3 3 3 3
North Iowa Area CC 3 3 4 4 4 4 4
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 5 6 6 6 6 5 5
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 4 5 5 5 5 6 6
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 7 8 7 7 7 7 7
DuPage (Ill.) 6 7 8 8 8 8 8
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 4 3 3 3 3 3 3
North Iowa Area CC 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 5 6 6 6 6 5 5 5
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 7 8 7 7 7 7 7 7
DuPage (Ill.) 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Subgroup:  West (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
New Mexico JC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Central Arizona 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
South Plains (Texas) 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Pima (Ariz.) CC 6 5 5 5 5 5 5
Western Texas 7 9 9 6 6 6 6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 5 6 8 8 9 7 7
Southern Idaho 9 7 6 9 7 8 8
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 8 8 7 7 8 9 9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Ranger (Texas) 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Odessa (Texas) 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
North Central Texas 13 13 13 13 13 13
New Mexico JC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Central Arizona 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
South Plains (Texas) 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Pima (Ariz.) CC 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Western Texas 7 9 9 6 6 6 6 6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 5 6 8 8 9 7 7 7
Southern Idaho 9 7 6 9 7 8 8 8
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 8 8 7 7 8 9 9 9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Ranger (Texas) 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Odessa (Texas) 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
North Central Texas 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Summary for Subgroup - 26 records total
Year:  2018
Subgroup:  NJCAA
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Central Arizona 1
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 1
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  Atlantic (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Vincennes (Ind.) 2 2 2 1 1 1 1
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 1 1 1 2 2 2 2
ASA Miami 4 4 3 3 3
Monroe (N.Y.) 3 3 3 3 4 4 4
Lincoln (Ill.) 5 4 5 5 5 5 5
Lansing (Mich.) CC 7 8 8 7 6 6
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 6 6 7 7 6 7 7
Essex County (N.J.) 4 5 6 6 8 8 8
Louisburg (N.C.) 7 8 9 9 9 9 9
Macomb (Mich.) CC 10 10 10 10
Harcum (Pa.) 10 11 11 11 11
Vincennes (Ind.) 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 DNP
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 DNP
ASA Miami 4 4 3 3 3 DNP
Monroe (N.Y.) 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 DNP
Lincoln (Ill.) 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 DNP
Lansing (Mich.) CC 7 8 8 7 6 6 DNP
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 6 6 7 7 6 7 7 DNP
Essex County (N.J.) 4 5 6 6 8 8 8 DNP
Louisburg (N.C.) 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 DNP
Macomb (Mich.) CC 10 10 10 10 DNP
Harcum (Pa.) 10 11 11 11 11 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 22 records total
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cowley (Kan.) 2 2 2 3 3 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 2 2 3 3
Butler (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5 5 6 6 6 6 6
Highland (Kan.) CC 8 8 7 7 7 7 7
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 7 7 8 8 8 8 8
Allen (Kan.) CC 12 12 12 11 11 9 9
Garden City (Kan.) CC 10 11 11 12 12 13 10
Hinds (Miss.) CC 11 10 10 10 9 10 11
Meridian (Miss.) CC 9 9 9 9 10 11 12
Colby (Kan.) CC 18 18 16 14 13 12 13
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 14 15 13 13 14 14 14
Pratt (Kan.) CC 13 13 14 16 16 15 15
Arkansas Baptist 15 14 15 15 15 16 16
Johnson County (Kan.) CC 16 16 17 17 17 17 17
Cottey (Mo.) 17 17 18 18 18 18 18
Coahoma CC 19 19 19 19 19 19 19
Northwest Kansas Tech 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNP
Cowley (Kan.) 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 DNP
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 DNP
Butler (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 DNP
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 DNP
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 DNP
Highland (Kan.) CC 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 DNP
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 DNP
Allen (Kan.) CC 12 12 12 11 11 9 9 DNP
Garden City (Kan.) CC 10 11 11 12 12 13 10 DNP
Hinds (Miss.) CC 11 10 10 10 9 10 11 DNP
Meridian (Miss.) CC 9 9 9 9 10 11 12 DNP
Colby (Kan.) CC 18 18 16 14 13 12 13 DNP
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 14 15 13 13 14 14 14 DNP
Pratt (Kan.) CC 13 13 14 16 16 15 15 DNP
Arkansas Baptist 15 14 15 15 15 16 16 DNP
Johnson County (Kan.) CC 16 16 17 17 17 17 17 DNP
Cottey (Mo.) 17 17 18 18 18 18 18 DNP
Coahoma CC 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 DNP
Northwest Kansas Tech 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 40 records total
Subgroup:  Midwest (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
North Iowa Area CC 3 3 3 4 4 3 3
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 7 6 3 3 4 4
DuPage (Ill.) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 4 6 7 7 7 6 6
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 6 4 4 6 6 7 7
Gillette (Wyo.) 7 8 8 8 8 8 8
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNP
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 DNP
North Iowa Area CC 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 DNP
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 7 6 3 3 4 4 DNP
DuPage (Ill.) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 DNP
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 4 6 7 7 7 6 6 DNP
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 6 4 4 6 6 7 7 DNP
Gillette (Wyo.) 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Subgroup:  West (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
New Mexico JC 2 2 2 2 2 1 1
Central Arizona 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
South Plains (Texas) 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Western Texas 5 5 5 5 4 4 4
Pima (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4 5 5 5
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 7 7 7 7 7 7 7
Southern Idaho 10 8 8 8 8 8
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 11 10 9 9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 8 8 9 9 9 10 10
Ranger (Texas) 9 9 10 10 11 11 11
Odessa (Texas) 10 11 12 13 12 12 12
Southwestern Christian (Texas) 11 12 11 12 13 13 13
New Mexico JC 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 DNP
Central Arizona 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 DNP
South Plains (Texas) 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 DNP
Western Texas 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 DNP
Pima (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 DNP
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 DNP
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 DNP
Southern Idaho 10 8 8 8 8 8 DNP
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 11 10 9 9 DNP
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 DNP
Ranger (Texas) 9 9 10 10 11 11 11 DNP
Odessa (Texas) 10 11 12 13 12 12 12 DNP
Southwestern Christian (Texas) 11 12 11 12 13 13 13 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 26 records total
Summary for Collection - 206 records total