Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NJCAA DIII Women's Outdoor Track & Field Regional TFRI
Sport:  Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NJCAA DIII
Year:  2018
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sandhills (N.C.) CC 2 2 2 2 2
Triton (Ill.) 3 3 3 3 3 3
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 2 4 4 4 4 4
Delaware County (Pa.) CC 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Middlesex County (N.J.) 2 2 2 2 2 2
Union County (N.J.) 3 3 3 3 3 3
Montgomery (Md.) 5 4 4 4 4
Bergen (N.J.) CC 4 4 5 5 5 5
Howard (Md.) CC 6 6 6 6 6
Prince George's (Md.) CC 5 8 7 7 7 7
Northern Essex (Mass.) CC 6 7 8 8 8 8
Roxbury CC 7 9 10 9 9 9
Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC 9 10 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 2 1 1 1 1 1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 1 2 2 2 2 2
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 9 3 4 3
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 8 3 3 4 3 4
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 3 4 4 5 6 5
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 8 8 6
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC 6 5 7 7 7
FIT (N.Y.) 5 7 7 6 5 8
CCRI 4 5 6 9 9 9
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 6 8 8 10 10 10
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 7 9 10 11 11 11
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 10 11 12 12 12
Columbia-Greene (N.Y.) CC 9 11 12 13 13 13
Summary for Subgroup - 13 records total
Year:  2017
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
Triton (Ill.) 2 2 2 2 2 2
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 3 3 3 3 3 3
Thaddeus Stevens 4 4 4 4 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Montgomery (Md.) 2 2 2 2 1 1
Bergen (N.J.) CC 3 3 3 1 3 2
Howard (Md.) CC 1 1 1 3 2 3
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4 4 4 5 4 4
Prince George's (Md.) CC 5 5 5 4 5 5
Roxbury CC 7 7 7 6 6
Middlesex County (N.J.) 6 6 6 6 7 7
Massasoit (Mass.) CC 8 9 9 9 9 8
Union County (N.J.) 7 8 8 8 8 9
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 2 1 1 1 1 1
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 3 6 4 3 3 2
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 6 5 3 2 2 3
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 1 2 2 4 4 4
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 5 4 5 5 5 5
FIT (N.Y.) 4 3 6 6 6 6
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 8 7 7 7 7 8
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 7 9 8 8 9 9
CCRI 9 8 9 9 10 10
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 10 10 10 10 11 11
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 11 11 12 12
Columbia-Greene (N.Y.) CC 11 11 12 12 13 13
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Year:  2016
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
Triton (Ill.) 2 2 2 2 2
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 3 3 3 3 3
Thaddeus Stevens 4 4 4 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1 1
Prince George's (Md.) CC 3 2 2 2 2
Howard (Md.) CC 2 3 3 3 3
Montgomery (Md.) 4 4 4 4 4
Bergen (N.J.) CC 6 6 6 5 5
Middlesex County (N.J.) 5 5 5 6 6
Union County (N.J.) 7 7 7 7 7
Massasoit (Mass.) CC 8 8 8 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 1 1 1 1 1
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 2 2 2 2 2
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 4 4 4 5 3
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 3 3 3 3 4
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 5 5 5 4 5
FIT (N.Y.) 6 6 6 6 6
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 7 7 7
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 7 7 8 9 8
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 10 8 10 8 9
CCRI 9 10 9 10 10
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 8 9 11 11 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Year:  2015
Subgroup:  Atlantic (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
CCBC Essex (Md.) 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
Triton (Ill.) 2 2 2 2 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  East (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Montgomery (Md.) 2 2 2 2 2 2
Howard (Md.) CC 5 3 3 3 3 3
Union County (N.J.) 4 6 4 4 4 4
Middlesex County (N.J.) 4 5 5 5 5
Bergen (N.J.) CC 3 5 7 6 6 6
Prince George's (Md.) CC 6 7 7 7
Massasoit (Mass.) CC 7 8 8 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
SUNY Delhi 1 2 3 1 1 1
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 1 1 2 2 2
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 3 3 2 3 3 3
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 8 7 4 4 4
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 2 4 4 5 5 5
FIT (N.Y.) 4 5 5 6 6 6
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 5 6 6 7 7 7
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 10 9 8 8 8
CCRI 7 8 9 9 9
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 9 10 10 10 10
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC 11 11 11 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Summary for Collection - 98 records total