Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  597
Sport:  Men's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  Conference TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NAIA
Year:  2020
Subgroup:  1835
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
William Carey (Miss.) 1 1 1 1
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3 2 2 2
Westmont (Calif.) 7 5 3 3
Eastern Oregon 2 3 4 4
College of Idaho 4 4 5 5
Oklahoma City 6 6 6 6
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 10 8 7 7
Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 11 11 9 8
Southeastern (Fla.) 9 9 8 9
Carroll (Mont.) 14 16 10 10
Vanguard (Calif.) 15 12 11 11
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 17 18 13 12
USC Beaufort (S.C.) 20 21 12 13
Providence (Mont.) 24 27 15 14
Warner (Fla.) 19 19 14 15
Southern Oregon 21 22 17 16
Langston (Okla.) 23 23 16 17
Oregon Tech 18 20 18 18
Mobile (Ala.) 25 30 23 19
Northwest (Wash.) 28 25 19 20
Loyola (La.) RV 33 22 21
Webber International (Fla.) 26 28 21 22
Warner Pacific (Ore.) 33 32 20 23
Science & Arts (Okla.) 22 24 25 24
John Brown (Ark.) RV 26 24 25
Menlo (Calif.) 34 31 26 26
Southwest (N.M.) 29 34 27 27
Ottawa (Ariz.) 27 29 28 28
Northwest Christian (Ore.) 30 35 29 29
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) 31 37 30 30
Soka (Calif.) 31 31
Arizona Christian RV RV RV RV
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) RV RV RV RV
Hope International (Calif.) RV RV RV RV
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) RV RV RV RV
Keiser (Fla.) RV RV RV RV
Lincoln (Ill.) RV RV RV RV
Montana Western RV RV RV RV
Texas Wesleyan RV RV RV RV
Voorhees (S.C.) RV RV RV RV
Antelope Valley (Calif.) RV RV RV
Marymount California RV RV RV
Haskell (Kan.) 35 31
Cumberlands (Ky.) 5 7
Cumberland (Tenn.) 8 10
Shawnee State (Ohio) 12 13
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) RV 14
Campbellsville (Ky.) 13 15
Georgetown (Ky.) 16 17
Pikeville (Ky.) 31 36
Summary for Subgroup - 50 records total
Subgroup:  AAC (American Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Kentucky Christian 1 1
Columbia International (S.C.) 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  1843
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Columbia (Mo.) 1 1 1 1
William Woods (Mo.) 2 2 2 2
Missouri Baptist 3 3 3 3
Lyon (Ark.) 4 4 4 4
Park (Mo.) 5 5 5 5
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 6 6 6 6
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) RV RV RV RV
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.) RV RV RV RV
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) RV RV RV RV
Williams Baptist (Ark.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1844
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Montreat (N.C.) 1 1 1 1
Milligan (Tenn.) 2 2 2 2
Tennessee Wesleyan 3 3 3 3
Reinhardt (Ga.) 4 4 4 4
Union (Ky.) 5 5 5 5
Columbia International (S.C.) 6 6
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.) 6 6 7 7
Kentucky Christian 8 8
St. Andrews (N.C.) RV 7 9 9
Allen (S.C.) RV RV RV RV
Bryan (Tenn.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  1873
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1 1 1 1
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2 2 2 2
St. Francis (Ill.) 3 3 3 3
Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4 5 4 4
Saint Xavier (Ill.) RV 6 5 5
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5 4 6 6
Judson (Ill.) 6 7 7 7
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) RV RV RV RV
Robert Morris (Ill.) RV RV RV RV
Roosevelt (Ill.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1881
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Marian (Ind.) 1 1 1 1
Taylor (Ind.) 2 2 2 2
Bethel (Ind.) 3 3 3 3
Indiana Wesleyan 4 4 4 4
Huntington (Ind.) 5 5 5 5
Grace (Ind.) 6 6 6 6
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 7 7 7 7
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 9 8 8 8
Goshen (Ind.) 10 9 9 9
Saint Francis (Ind.) 8 10 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1901
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Doane (Neb.) 1 1 1 1
Dordt (Iowa) 3 2 2 2
Concordia (Neb.) 2 3 3 3
Hastings (Neb.) 4 4 4 4
Mount Marty (S.D.) 7 7 5 5
Morningside (Iowa) 8 5 6 6
Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6 6 7 7
Midland (Neb.) 5 8 8 8
Northwestern (Iowa) 9 9 9 9
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 11 10 10 10
Jamestown (N.D.) 10 11 11 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  1907
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Grand View (Iowa) 1 1 1 1
Baker (Kan.) 2 2 2 2
Central Methodist (Mo.) 3 3 3 3
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 4 4 4 4
Benedictine (Kan.) 5 5 5 5
William Penn (Iowa) 6 6 6 6
Missouri Valley 7 7 7 7
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 8 8 8 8
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 9 9 9 9
Clarke (Iowa) 11 10 10 10
Graceland (Iowa) 10 11 11 11
Evangel (Mo.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1922
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Friends (Kan.) 1 2 1 1
Saint Mary (Kan.) 2 1 2 2
McPherson (Kan.) 3 3 3 3
Tabor (Kan.) 4 4 4 4
Southwestern (Kan.) 6 6 5 5
Bethel (Kan.) 5 5 6 6
Sterling (Kan.) RV RV 7 7
Kansas Wesleyan 7 7 8 8
Bethany (Kan.) RV RV RV RV
Oklahoma Wesleyan RV RV RV RV
Ottawa (Kan.) RV RV RV RV
York (Neb.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1941
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cumberlands (Ky.) 1 1
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 2 2
Cumberland (Tenn.) 3 3
Shawnee State (Ohio) 4 4
Campbellsville (Ky.) 5 5
Thomas More 1 1 6 6
Georgetown (Ky.) 7 7
Pikeville (Ky.) 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  1968
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Dakota State (S.D.) 1 1 1 1
Dickinson State (N.D.) 2 2 2 2
Viterbo (Wis.) 3 3 3 3
Valley City State (N.D.) 4 4 4 4
Waldorf (Iowa) 5 5 5 5
Bellevue (Neb.) 6 6 RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  1993
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
IU East (Ind.) 1 1 1 1
Point Park (Pa.) 2 2 2 2
Midway (Ky.) 4 4 3 3
WVU Tech 3 3 4 4
Carlow (Pa.) 5 5 5 5
Brescia (Ky.) RV RV RV RV
Ohio Christian RV RV RV RV
Rio Grande (Ohio) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  2025
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Indiana Tech 1 1 1 1
Aquinas (Mich.) 2 2 2 2
Siena Heights (Mich.) 3 3 3 3
Cornerstone (Mich.) 4 4 4 4
Madonna (Mich.) 5 5 5 5
Concordia (Mich.) 6 6 6 6
Rochester (Mich.) RV 7 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Summary for Collection - 157 records total