Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NJCAA DIII Women's Cross Country National Ranking
Sport:  Women's Cross Country
Type:  National Coaches' Ranking
Group:  NJCAA DIII
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 2
FIT (N.Y.) 3
Lorain County (Ohio) CC 4
Westmoreland County (Pa.) CC 5
Georgia Military 6
Camden County (N.J.) 7
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC 8
Corning (N.Y.) CC 9
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Year:  2018
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
Oxford (Ga.) 4 2
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 5 2 3 3 3
FIT (N.Y.) 3 5 5 7 4
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC 2 3 2 2 5
Camden County (N.J.) 4 4 4 5 DNP
Sandhills (N.C.) CC 8 8 8 6 DNP
Lorain County (Ohio) CC 10 10 8 DNP
Bergen (N.J.) CC 9 DNP
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 6 6 7 10 DNP
Georgia Military 7 7 6 DNP
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 9 9 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Year:  2017
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
Oxford (Ga.) 6 2
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 3 2 4 3 3
FIT (N.Y.) 2 9 3 2 4
Lorain County (Ohio) CC 5
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 4 3 5 4 6
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 4 6 5 7
Sandhills (N.C.) CC 8
Georgia Military 6 7 7 9
Westmoreland County (Pa.) CC 5 7 8 8 10
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 11
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 10 12
Anne Arundel (Md.) CC 8 9 9 13
Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC 14
Nassau (N.Y.) CC 10 10 DNP
Mercer County (N.J.) CC 5 2 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Year:  2016
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
Columbus State (Ohio) CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Howard (Md.) CC 8 3
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4 4 4 4
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 9 10 9 8 9 5
Bergen (N.J.) CC 3 3 3 3 6
Anne Arundel (Md.) CC 8 9 10 9 7 7
Camden County (N.J.) 5 5 5 8
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 9
FIT (N.Y.) 7 6 6 10
Westmoreland County (Pa.) CC 6 7 8 7 10 11
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 7 12
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 8 13
Ocean County (N.J.) 10 DNP
Orange County (N.Y.) CC 5 6 6 DNP
Mercer County (N.J.) CC 3 4 DNP
Joliet (Ill.) JC 4 5 DNP
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 10 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 18 records total
Year:  2015
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 2 1 1 1 1
Harper (Ill.) 1 2 2 2 2
Ocean County (N.J.) 5 5 5 3
Anne Arundel (Md.) CC 9 7 4
Joliet (Ill.) JC 4 4 4 4 5
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 8 7 7 6
FIT (N.Y.) 3 3 3 3 7
Howard (Texas) 8
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 5 9
Brookdale (N.J.) CC 9 9 10
Jefferson (N.Y.) CC 10 6 11
Camden County (N.J.) 7 10 12
Bergen (N.J.) CC 6 8 8 9 13
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 10 14
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 15
Howard (Md.) CC 6 6 8 DNP
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC 10 DNP
Summary for Subgroup - 17 records total
Year:  2011
Subgroup:  (none)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Alfred State 3 1 1 1
SUNY Delhi 1 1 2 2
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 4 4 3 3
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 2 1 3 4
Ocean County (N.J.) 6 5 5 5
FIT (N.Y.) 8 8 7 6
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 10 9 8 7
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC 5 6 6 8
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC 9
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 9 10 10 10
SUNY Broome CC 7 6 9
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Summary for Collection - 84 records total