Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NJCAA DI Women's Outdoor Track & Field #EventSquad
Sport:  Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NJCAA DI
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  10,000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1
Central Arizona 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  100 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Central Arizona 2 2 2 2 2 2
Garden City (Kan.) CC 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  100 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
New Mexico JC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Iowa Western CC 3 3
Pratt (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 4 4
Garden City (Kan.) CC 7 8 8 8 9 5
Hinds (Miss.) CC 4 4 4 4 5 6
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 9 7 7 5 6 7
Pima (Ariz.) CC 6 5 5 6 7 8
ASA Miami 5 6 6 7 8 9
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 8 9 9 9 10 10
DuPage (Ill.) 10 10 10 11 11
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 10 11 11 11 12 12
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 13 13
North Iowa Area CC 11 12 12 12 14 14
Summary for Subgroup - 14 records total
Subgroup:  1500 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 2 2 2 1 1 1
Monroe (N.Y.) 1 1 1 2 2 2
Southern Idaho 3 3 4 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 4 4 3 4 4 4
South Plains (Texas) 5 5 5 5 5 5
New Mexico JC 6 6 6 6 6 6
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 7 7 7 7 7 7
Colby (Kan.) CC 12 10 10 10 8 8
Central Arizona 10 11 11 11 9 9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 8 8 8 8 10 10
Pima (Ariz.) CC 9 9 9 9 11 11
Allen (Kan.) CC 11 12 12 12 12 12
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 14 13 13 13 13 13
Pratt (Kan.) CC 14 14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 13 14 14 14 15 15
Macomb (Mich.) CC 15 15 15 15 16 16
Ranger (Texas) 18 16 16 16 17 17
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 16 17 17 17 18 18
North Iowa Area CC 17 18 18 18 19 19
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 19 20 20
Odessa (Texas) 19 19 19 20 21 21
Summary for Subgroup - 21 records total
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Western Texas 1 1 1 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
New Mexico JC 3 3 3 3 3 3
Iowa Western CC 6 6 6 6 4 4
Pratt (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 4 5 5
South Plains (Texas) 5 5 5 5 6 6
Iowa Central CC 7 8 7 7 7 7
Butler (Kan.) CC 8 7 8 8 8 8
Central Arizona 9 9 9 9 9 9
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 12 12 10 10
ASA Miami 10 10 10 10 11 11
Highland (Kan.) CC 11 11 11 11 12 12
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 23 12 13 13 13 13
Hinds (Miss.) CC 12 13 14 14 14 14
Louisburg (N.C.) 13 14 15 15 15 15
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 14 16 17 16 16 16
Pima (Ariz.) CC 15 15 16 17 17 17
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 18 19 20 20 18 18
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 19 20 22 22 19 19
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 16 17 18 18 20 20
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 17 18 19 19 21 21
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 21 22 21 21 22 22
DuPage (Ill.) 20 21 23 23 23 23
Coahoma CC 22 23 24 24 24 24
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 25 24 25 25 25 25
North Iowa Area CC 24 25 26 26 26 26
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 26 26 27 27 27 27
Summary for Subgroup - 27 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hinds (Miss.) CC 3 2 2 2 2 2
New Mexico JC 2 3 3 3 3 3
South Plains (Texas) 5 5 5 5 4 4
Monroe (N.Y.) 4 4 4 4 5 5
Pratt (Kan.) CC 7 7 6 6 6 6
Iowa Central CC 9 9 9 8 7 7
Central Arizona 6 6 7 7 8 8
Western Texas 8 8 8 9 9 9
Iowa Western CC 12 12 12 12 10 10
Highland (Kan.) CC 10 10 10 10 11 11
Butler (Kan.) CC 11 11 11 11 12 12
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 13 13 13
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 13 13 13 14 14 14
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 14 14 15 15 15 15
North Iowa Area CC 17 16 14 16 16 16
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 15 15 16 17 17 17
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 16 17 17 18 18 18
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 19 19 19
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 18 20 20 20
Coahoma CC 18 18 19 21 21 21
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 20 22 22 22
Summary for Subgroup - 22 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Southern Idaho 2 2 2 2 2 2
Central Arizona 3 3 3 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 4 4 4 4 4
Colby (Kan.) CC 4 5 5 5 5 5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 8 6 6 6 6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 7 7
Allen (Kan.) CC 5 6 7 7 8 8
Pima (Ariz.) CC 6 7 8 8 9 9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  800 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Monroe (N.Y.) 1 1 1 1 1 1
South Plains (Texas) 3 2 2 2 2 2
Cowley (Kan.) 2 3 3 3 3 3
Iowa Central CC 6 6 4 4 4 4
Southern Idaho 4 4 5 5 5 5
New Mexico JC 5 5 6 6 6 6
Pima (Ariz.) CC 7 7 7 7 7 7
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 8 8 8 8 8 8
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 10 10 10 11 9 9
Pratt (Kan.) CC 15 18 16 9 10 10
Central Arizona 11 13 9 10 11 11
Allen (Kan.) CC 12 14 11 14 12 12
Colby (Kan.) CC 9 11 14 12 13 13
Barton (Kan.) CC 13 15 17 17 14 14
North Iowa Area CC 14 16 12 13 15 15
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 16 9 13 15 16 16
Butler (Kan.) CC 19 12 15 16 17 17
Highland (Kan.) CC 17 18 18 18 18
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 18 20 19 19 19 19
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 17 19 20 21 21 20
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 24 24 20 20 21
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 20 21 21 22 22 22
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 22 23 22 23 23 23
Macomb (Mich.) CC 21 22 23 24 24 24
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 23 25 25 25 25 25
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 24 26 26 27 26 26
North Central Texas 26 27 27
Summary for Subgroup - 27 records total
Subgroup:  Discus
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 2 2
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 2 2 2 2 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3 3 3 4 4
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  Hammer
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 2 2 2 2 2
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 2 3 3 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 4 4 4 4 4
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 4 5 5 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  High Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  Javelin
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Central Arizona 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  Long Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Western CC 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 2 2
Pima (Ariz.) CC 2 2 2 2 3 3
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  Shot Put
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 2 2 3 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 2 2 2
Iowa Central CC 2 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3 4 4 4 4
Cowley (Kan.) 4 4 5 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  Steeplechase
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Southern Idaho 1 1 1 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  Triple Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Summary for Collection - 152 records total