Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NCAA DIII Men's Indoor Track & Field #EventSquad
Sport:  Men's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NCAA DIII
Year:  2021
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-Oshkosh 1 1 1 1 1
Mount Union 3 3 2 2 2
John Carroll 1 5 7 7 4 3
Wartburg 3 6 5 5 3 4
UW-La Crosse 2 2 3 6 5
UW-Eau Claire 11 8 5 6
Loras 4 4 4 7 7
UW-Stout 10 9 9 10 8
Trine 9 8 13 11 9
Ohio Northern 5 12 14 16 12 10
Nebraska Wesleyan 8 6 6 9 11
Bethel (Minn.) 6 13 19 11 8 12
Gustavus Adolphus 24 33 36 28 13
Lynchburg 20 27 12 14 14
Central (Iowa) 23 15 15
Saint John's (Minn.) 21 26 24 20 16
St. Thomas (Minn.) 16 20 21 17 17
Greenville 12 33 16 18 16 18
Dubuque 2 7 10 10 13 19
Wittenberg 51 30 25 20
Wheaton (Ill.) 14 18 22 22 21
Buena Vista 38 28 31 23 23
Ohio Wesleyan 50 42 24 24
Carthage 37 49 56 29 24
UW-Platteville 19 12 17 21 26
Rose-Hulman 4 11 13 14 18 27
Roanoke 8 18 25 19 25 28
Olivet 9 17 22 27 32 29
Denison 37 40 30
Centre 15 19 31
Simpson (Iowa) 48 29 28 34 32
Piedmont 40 17 20 27 34
Luther 23 24 26 30 35
UW-Superior 26 35 35 42 36
Carroll (Wis.) 19 45 43 49 36 37
Ripon 48 43 38
Wabash 37 28 33 39
Albion 32 42 47 47 40
Augustana (Ill.) 13 27 36 41 43 42
UW-Whitewater 21 25 31 43
Hope 10 30 30 32 38 43
Illinois Wesleyan 21 42 48 54 37 45
Concordia Moorhead 56 39 49 47
North Park 14 39 53 57 45 48
Heidelberg 20 43 57 45 48 49
Southern Maine 39 38 41 50
Adrian 15 22 31 33 35 51
Coe 25 34 34 39 52
Muskingum 18 34 45 50 50 53
Aurora 53 54
Rochester (N.Y.) 54 55
William Peace 44 55 56
Baldwin Wallace 58 58
UW-Stevens Point 46 59
Augsburg 40 43 52 60
Principia 62 59 61
Bluffton 11 28 38 40 51 62
Capital 59 63 63
Hamline 41 54 53 56 64
Elmhurst 44 52 55 64 65
Wooster 74 66
Northwestern-St. Paul 35 46 61 67
Methodist 31 41 46 57 68
Birmingham-Southern 44 51 60 69
Virginia Wesleyan 46 55 60 66 70
Franklin 17 36 47 52 62 71
Wisconsin Lutheran 71 72
Anderson (Ind.) 47 59 65 70 73
Ferrum 62 68 74
Illinois College 58 65 75
Crown 68 75 76
DePauw 50 58 66 72 77
Husson 61 67 78
Saint Joseph's (Maine) 64 69 79
Concordia Chicago 22 52 65 70 76 80
Concordia Wisconsin 67 73 81
Manchester 23 51 63 72 79 82
Bethany Lutheran 49 61 69 77 83
Iowa Wesleyan 62 71 78 84
Wilmington (Ohio) 74 80 86
Millikin 64 73 81 87
Belhaven (Miss.) 7 15 15
Defiance 16 29 23
Otterbein 32
Eastern Connecticut State 60
UW-Oshkosh 1 1 1 1 1 1
Wartburg 3 6 5 5 3 4 2
Mount Union 3 3 2 2 2 3
UW-La Crosse 2 2 3 6 5 4
John Carroll 1 5 7 7 4 3 5
Loras 4 4 4 7 7 6
UW-Eau Claire 11 8 5 6 7
Bethel (Minn.) 6 13 19 11 8 12 8
Nebraska Wesleyan 8 6 6 9 11 9
UW-Stout 10 9 9 10 8 10
Trine 9 8 13 11 9 11
Ohio Northern 5 12 14 16 12 10 12
Dubuque 2 7 10 10 13 19 13
Central (Iowa) 23 15 15 14
Gustavus Adolphus 24 33 36 28 13 15
Lynchburg 20 27 12 14 14 16
Greenville 12 33 16 18 16 18 17
St. Thomas (Minn.) 16 20 21 17 17 18
Centre 15 19 31 19
Saint John's (Minn.) 21 26 24 20 16 20
Wheaton (Ill.) 14 18 22 22 21 20
Rose-Hulman 4 11 13 14 18 27 22
UW-Platteville 19 12 17 21 26 23
Wittenberg 51 30 25 20 24
Ithaca 41 25
St. Scholastica 22 26
Buena Vista 38 28 31 23 23 27
Carthage 37 49 56 29 24 28
Ohio Wesleyan 50 42 24 24 29
Simpson (Iowa) 48 29 28 34 32 30
Roanoke 8 18 25 19 25 28 31
Piedmont 40 17 20 27 34 32
Luther 23 24 26 30 35 33
North Central (Ill.) 32 34
Denison 37 40 30 35
Olivet 9 17 22 27 32 29 36
UW-Whitewater 21 25 31 43 37
Wabash 37 28 33 39 38
UW-Superior 26 35 35 42 36 39
Ripon 48 43 38 40
Albion 32 42 47 47 40 41
Carroll (Wis.) 19 45 43 49 36 37 42
Hope 10 30 30 32 38 43 43
Adrian 15 22 31 33 35 51 44
Illinois Wesleyan 21 42 48 54 37 45 45
Concordia Moorhead 56 39 49 47 46
Augustana (Ill.) 13 27 36 41 43 42 47
St. John Fisher 45 48
Nazareth 57 48
Coe 25 34 34 39 52 50
Southern Maine 39 38 41 50 51
Heidelberg 20 43 57 45 48 49 52
North Park 14 39 53 57 45 48 53
UW-Stevens Point 46 59 54
Muskingum 18 34 45 50 50 53 55
Bluffton 11 28 38 40 51 62 56
Augsburg 40 43 52 60 57
Aurora 53 54 58
Rochester (N.Y.) 54 55 59
William Peace 44 55 56 60
Hamline 41 54 53 56 64 61
Methodist 31 41 46 57 68 62
Baldwin Wallace 58 58 63
Principia 62 59 61 64
Northwestern-St. Paul 35 46 61 67 65
Birmingham-Southern 44 51 60 69 66
Elmhurst 44 52 55 64 65 67
Franklin 17 36 47 52 62 71 67
Capital 59 63 63 69
Illinois College 58 65 75 70
Wooster 74 66 71
Virginia Wesleyan 46 55 60 66 70 72
Husson 61 67 78 72
Ferrum 62 68 74 74
Saint Joseph's (Maine) 64 69 79 75
Anderson (Ind.) 47 59 65 70 73 76
Wisconsin Lutheran 71 72 77
DePauw 50 58 66 72 77 78
Concordia Wisconsin 67 73 81 79
Bethany Lutheran 49 61 69 77 83 80
Crown 68 75 76 81
Concordia Chicago 22 52 65 70 76 80 82
Iowa Wesleyan 62 71 78 84 83
Manchester 23 51 63 72 79 82 84
Houghton 85
Calvin 85 86
Wilmington (Ohio) 74 80 86 87
Millikin 64 73 81 87 88
Sage Colleges 88 89
Belhaven (Miss.) 7 15 15
Defiance 16 29 23
Otterbein 32
Eastern Connecticut State 60
Summary for Subgroup - 178 records total
Subgroup:  3000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-Whitewater 2 2 2 1
Wartburg 1 1 1 1 1 2
UW-Oshkosh 6 7 7 3
UW-Stout 9 9 12 4
DePauw 28 20 18 6 5
John Carroll 6 9 4 4 3 6
Luther 5 5 4 7
Lynchburg 5 3 7 3 5 8
Loras 4 7 13 6 8 9
St. Thomas (Minn.) 8 15 14 10 10
North Central (Ill.) 4 8 8 9 11
Gustavus Adolphus 5 11 11 11 12
Trine 13 18 19 16 13
Simpson (Iowa) 15 10 10 13 14
Ohio Northern 7 10 16 15 17 15
Calvin 3 6 12 12 14 16
UW-Eau Claire 14 13 15 17
UW-Stevens Point 27 38 16 18 18
Wabash 21 19
Central (Iowa) 22 22 19 20
Saint John's (Minn.) 33 36 24 21
Hope 11 17 17 20 22
Denison 43 36 23
Rochester (N.Y.) 26 24
Wilmington (Ohio) 11 19 19 20 22 25
Rose-Hulman 9 14 21 21 23 26
Heidelberg 14 29 40 24 28 27
Carthage 18 29 32 29 28
Manchester 10 17 28 30 27 29
Millikin 8 12 24 26 30 30
Bethel (Minn.) 23 25 31
Concordia Moorhead 21 26 28 32 32
Ripon 59 33
Wheaton (Ill.) 20 31 34 35 34
Nazareth 31 37 35
Dubuque 16 27 29 33 36
Baldwin Wallace 24 23 25 31 37
Illinois Wesleyan 23 34 39 40 38
Wittenberg 30 33 41 39
Coast Guard 25 27 34 40
Augustana (Ill.) 13 34 45 49 53 41
Carroll (Wis.) 47 52 39 42
Nebraska Wesleyan 22 32 35 38 43
UW-Platteville 30 41 38 42 44
Roanoke 15 26 37 37 43 45
Adrian 25 35 40 44 46
Buena Vista 36 41 45 47
Shenandoah 12 31 39 42 46 48
Southern Maine 42 44 47 49
Wisconsin Lutheran 48 50
Bridgewater (Va.) 45 49 51
Ohio Wesleyan 52 52
UW-Superior 33 44 47 55 53
UW-River Falls 50 51 54
Piedmont 32 43 46 50 55
Aurora 54 56
Alma 57 57
Concordia Wisconsin 48 56 58
Franklin 16 35 46 51 58 59
Albion 60 60
Muskingum 36 48 53 61 61
Otterbein 2 2 3
UW-Whitewater 2 2 2 1 1
Wartburg 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
UW-Oshkosh 6 7 7 3 3
Luther 5 5 4 7 4
Loras 4 7 13 6 8 9 5
John Carroll 6 9 4 4 3 6 6
UW-Stout 9 9 12 4 7
Lynchburg 5 3 7 3 5 8 8
DePauw 28 20 18 6 5 9
North Central (Ill.) 4 8 8 9 11 10
St. Thomas (Minn.) 8 15 14 10 10 11
Gustavus Adolphus 5 11 11 11 12 12
Calvin 3 6 12 12 14 16 13
Simpson (Iowa) 15 10 10 13 14 14
Ohio Northern 7 10 16 15 17 15 15
Trine 13 18 19 16 13 16
UW-Eau Claire 14 13 15 17 17
Hope 11 17 17 20 22 18
UW-Stevens Point 27 38 16 18 18 19
Central (Iowa) 22 22 19 20 20
Saint John's (Minn.) 33 36 24 21 21
Wabash 21 19 22
Wilmington (Ohio) 11 19 19 20 22 25 23
Rose-Hulman 9 14 21 21 23 26 24
Bethel (Minn.) 23 25 31 25
Carthage 18 29 32 29 28 26
Denison 43 36 23 27
Millikin 8 12 24 26 30 30 28
Rochester (N.Y.) 26 24 29
Manchester 10 17 28 30 27 29 30
Heidelberg 14 29 40 24 28 27 31
Wheaton (Ill.) 20 31 34 35 34 32
Concordia Moorhead 21 26 28 32 32 33
Baldwin Wallace 24 23 25 31 37 34
Dubuque 16 27 29 33 36 35
Coast Guard 25 27 34 40 36
Ripon 59 33 37
Wittenberg 30 33 41 39 38
Nazareth 31 37 35 39
Carroll (Wis.) 47 52 39 42 40
Nebraska Wesleyan 22 32 35 38 43 41
Illinois Wesleyan 23 34 39 40 38 42
Augustana (Ill.) 13 34 45 49 53 41 43
UW-Platteville 30 41 38 42 44 44
Roanoke 15 26 37 37 43 45 45
Adrian 25 35 40 44 46 46
Buena Vista 36 41 45 47 47
St. John Fisher 48
Shenandoah 12 31 39 42 46 48 49
Southern Maine 42 44 47 49 50
Wisconsin Lutheran 48 50 51
UW-Superior 33 44 47 55 53 52
Bridgewater (Va.) 45 49 51 53
Piedmont 32 43 46 50 55 54
Ohio Wesleyan 52 52 55
UW-River Falls 50 51 54 56
Aurora 54 56 57
Concordia Wisconsin 48 56 58 58
Alma 57 57 59
Franklin 16 35 46 51 58 59 60
Albion 60 60 61
Muskingum 36 48 53 61 61 62
Otterbein 2 2 3
Summary for Subgroup - 125 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Loras 1 1 1 1 1
Mount Union 5 2 2 2
UW-Eau Claire 4 3 3 3
Wheaton (Ill.) 2 3 5 7 4
UW-La Crosse 14 4 5
Wartburg 3 8 2 4 5 6
Olivet 28 35 15 7
UW-Stout 8 10 8
Nebraska Wesleyan 6 9
UW-Oshkosh 32 16 8 10
Bethel (Minn.) 3 6 6 9 11
Hope 4 5 9 10 14 12
Ohio Northern 7 10 12 16 13
John Carroll 1 4 7 7 11 14
Dubuque 16 13 13 15
Central (Iowa) 14 21 21 16
Wabash 20 19 19 17
Millikin 8 9 12 18
North Central (Ill.) 18 18 19
UW-Whitewater 6 11 11 17 20
Lynchburg 2 9 13 17 22 21
Wittenberg 30 20 23 22
Ohio Wesleyan 34 33 26 23
Rose-Hulman 5 10 12 15 20 24
Trine 21 24 32 31 25
Gustavus Adolphus 12 17 23 24 26
St. Thomas (Minn.) 16 25 29 35 27
Augustana (Ill.) 18 27 34 33 28
UW-Stevens Point 13 22 26 28 29
Greenville 7 22 31 38 30 30
Luther 11 15 22 25 31
Piedmont 14 19 25 29 32
Saint John's (Minn.) 19 18 24 27 33
Bridgewater (Va.) 28 34 34
Carthage 36 35
Ferrum 21 27 32 36
Illinois Wesleyan 20 29 36 39 37
Roanoke 17 26 31 38 38
Buena Vista 38 42 41 39
Concordia Moorhead 42 40
LeTourneau 6 15 23 30 37 41
Wooster 46 42
Southern Maine 37 40 44
Adrian 8 23 33 39 43 45
Northwestern-St. Paul 44 46
Franklin 10 24 36 40 45 47
Carroll (Wis.) 49 48
Concordia Wisconsin 47 49
Manchester 13 27 40 45 50 50
Iowa Wesleyan 11 26 39 43 51 51
William Peace 44 52 52
Husson 41 48 53
Hamline 53 55