Displaying 1 - 1 of 2
Collection:  NJCAA DI Men's Outdoor Track & Field Regional TFRI
Sport:  Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NJCAA DI
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  Atlantic (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Vincennes (Ind.) 2 3 2 2 2 1 1
Louisburg (N.C.) 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
Monroe (N.Y.) 3 2 3 3 3 3 3
ASA Miami 4 4 4 5 5 4 4
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 5 5 5 4 4 5 5
Lansing (Mich.) CC 6 6 6 6 6 6
Montgomery (Md.) 8 8 8 8 7 7
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 6 7 7 7 7 8 8
Essex County (N.J.) 7 9 9 9 9 9 9
CCBC Catonsville (Md.) 8 10 10 10 10 10 10
Macomb (Mich.) CC 10 12 11 11 11 11 11
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 11 11 12 12 12 12 12
Harcum (Pa.) 14 14 14 13 13
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.) 9 13 13 13 13 14 14
Vincennes (Ind.) 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 1
Louisburg (N.C.) 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2
Monroe (N.Y.) 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3
ASA Miami 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 4
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5
Lansing (Mich.) CC 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Montgomery (Md.) 8 8 8 8 7 7 7
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8
Essex County (N.J.) 7 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
CCBC Catonsville (Md.) 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Macomb (Mich.) CC 10 12 11 11 11 11 11 11
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 11 11 12 12 12 12 12 12
Harcum (Pa.) 14 14 14 13 13 13
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.) 9 13 13 13 13 14 14 14
Summary for Subgroup - 28 records total
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 2 2 2 2 2
Barton (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Butler (Kan.) CC 7 6 6 6 6 6 6
Allen (Kan.) CC 10 9 10 10 10 7 7
Pratt (Kan.) CC 6 7 8 8 8 8 8
Hinds (Miss.) CC 8 8 7 7 7 9 9
Colby (Kan.) CC 9 10 9 9 9 10 10
Highland (Kan.) CC 12 11 11 11 11 11 11
Meridian (Miss.) CC 13 12 12 12 12 12 12
Garden City (Kan.) CC 11 13 13 13 13 13 13
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 14 15 15 15 16 14 14
Coahoma CC 16 14 14 14 14 15 15
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 17 18 16 16 15 16 16
Northwest Kansas Tech 15 16 17 17 17 17 17
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 19 19 19 19 19 18
Hesston (Kan.) 17 18 18 18 18 19
Arkansas Baptist 18 20 20 20 20 20 20
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2
Barton (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Butler (Kan.) CC 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Allen (Kan.) CC 10 9 10 10 10 7 7 7
Pratt (Kan.) CC 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 8
Hinds (Miss.) CC 8 8 7 7 7 9 9 9
Colby (Kan.) CC 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 10
Highland (Kan.) CC 12 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Meridian (Miss.) CC 13 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Garden City (Kan.) CC 11 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 14 15 15 15 16 14 14 14
Coahoma CC 16 14 14 14 14 15 15 15
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 17 18 16 16 15 16 16 16
Northwest Kansas Tech 15 16 17 17 17 17 17 17
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 19 19 19 19 19 18 18
Hesston (Kan.) 17 18 18 18 18 19 19
Arkansas Baptist 18 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Summary for Subgroup - 40 records total
Subgroup:  Midwest (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 3 4 3 3 3 3 3
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 3 4 4 4 4 4
North Iowa Area CC 5 5 5 6 5 5 5
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 4 6 7 5 6 6 6
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 6 7 6 7 7 7 7
DuPage (Ill.) 7 8 8 8 8 8 8
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 3 4 4 4 4 4 4
North Iowa Area CC 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 5
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 4 6 7 5 6 6 6 6
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 6 7 6 7 7 7 7 7
DuPage (Ill.) 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Subgroup:  West (NJCAA DI)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
South Plains (Texas) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 2 2
Central Arizona 2 2 2 2 2 3 3
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 4 5 4 5 5 4 4
Western Texas 5 4 5 4 4 5 5
Pima (Ariz.) CC 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Southern Idaho 8 7 8 8 8 7 7
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 7 8 7 7 7 8 8
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
Ranger (Texas) 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
North Central Texas 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Odessa (Texas) 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
South Plains (Texas) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2
Central Arizona 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 4
Western Texas 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5
Pima (Ariz.) CC 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Southern Idaho 8 7 8 8 8 7 7 7
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 7 8 7 7 7 8 8 8
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
Ranger (Texas) 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
North Central Texas 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Odessa (Texas) 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Summary for Subgroup - 24 records total
Summary for Collection - 108 records total