Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  578
Sport:  Men's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NJCAA
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  20539
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 6 2 2
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 2 2 3 3
Allen (Kan.) CC 3 3 4 4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 5 5
Cowley (Kan.) 6 5 8 6
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 4 6 7
Iowa Western CC 7 7 8
Vincennes (Ind.) 9 9
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 5 10 10 10
Louisburg (N.C.) 8 11 11
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 4 9 12 12
Pima (Ariz.) CC 13 13
South Plains (Texas) 14
North Iowa Area CC 14 15
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 15 16
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 11 16 17
Barton (Kan.) CC 18
Summary for Subgroup - 18 records total
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Butler (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 2
Iowa Central CC 4 3 4 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 3 4 3 4
Hinds (Miss.) CC 15 5 5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 5 6 6
Western Texas 14 7 7
Pratt (Kan.) CC 7 9 8
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 5 6 8 9
South Plains (Texas) 8 10 10
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 17 25 13 11
Highland (Kan.) CC 6 10 11 12
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 11 9 12 13
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 7 11 14 14
Iowa Western CC 14 23 18 15
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 19 18 20 16
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 8 12 15 17
Garden City (Kan.) CC 10 13 16 18
Pima (Ariz.) CC 9 16 19 19
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 13 21 17 20
Louisburg (N.C.) 16 17 21 21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 12 19 22 22
Central Arizona 23
Meridian (Miss.) CC 20 23 24
North Iowa Area CC 15 22 24 25
Triton (Ill.) 18 24 26 26
Northwest Kansas Tech 26 25 27
Vincennes (Ind.) 27 28 28
Cowley (Kan.) 27 29
DuPage (Ill.) 22 28 29 30
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 29 30 31
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 20 30 31 32
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 33
Middlesex County (N.J.) 21 31 32 34
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 34 36 35
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 24 32 33 36
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 34 37
Roxbury CC 23 33 35 38
Summary for Subgroup - 38 records total
Subgroup:  3000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 3 2 2 2
Colby (Kan.) CC 2 3 3 3
Central Arizona 4
South Plains (Texas) 4 4 5
Southern Idaho 4 5 5 6
Louisburg (N.C.) 5 6 7 7
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 7 6 8
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 8 9
Western Texas 10
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 9 11
Allen (Kan.) CC 6 8 11 12
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 7 9 10 13
Cowley (Kan.) 8 10 12 14
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 10 12 13 15
Vincennes (Ind.) 9 11 14 16
North Iowa Area CC 11 13 15 17
Summary for Subgroup - 17 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Western Texas 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 2 2 2
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 7 6 4 3
Hinds (Miss.) CC 4 3 4
Butler (Kan.) CC 2 3 5 5
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 5 5 6 6
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 4 10 11 7
Meridian (Miss.) CC 11 15 7 8
South Plains (Texas) 7 8 9
Iowa Central CC 6 8 10 10
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 3 9 9 11
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 15 20 13 12
Iowa Western CC 9 11 14 13
Pima (Ariz.) CC 8 12 12 14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 14 18 15 15
Highland (Kan.) CC 10 13 15 16
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 14 17 17
Pratt (Kan.) CC 22 18
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 18 19
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 20 27 19 20
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 12 16 20 21
Louisburg (N.C.) 18 24 27 22
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 19 21 24 23
Allen (Kan.) CC 19 23 24
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 13 17 21 25
Central Arizona 16 23 26 26
North Iowa Area CC 17 22 25 27
Vincennes (Ind.) 25 28 28
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 29 32 29
Essex County (N.J.) 21 26 29 30
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC 22 28 30 31
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 32
Harper (Ill.) 30 31 33
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 33 34
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 35
Summary for Subgroup - 35 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Colby (Kan.) CC 2 2
Iowa Central CC 2 2 3 3
South Plains (Texas) 4 4
Central Arizona 5 5
Southern Idaho 3 3 6 6
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 6 7 7
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 8
Cowley (Kan.) 5 5 8 9
Allen (Kan.) CC 10
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 4 9 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
South Plains (Texas) 2 2 2 2
Iowa Central CC 3 3 3 3
Iowa Western CC 5 4 4 4
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 4 5 5 5
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 6
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 7
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 6 8
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Western Texas 1 1 1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 2 2 2
Butler (Kan.) CC 2 3 3 3
Iowa Central CC 3 4 4 4
Pratt (Kan.) CC 5 8 5 5
Barton (Kan.) CC 4 5 6 6
Hinds (Miss.) CC 7 8 7
South Plains (Texas) 6 7 8
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 6 8 9 9
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 10 10 10
Highland (Kan.) CC 7 11 11 11
Iowa Western CC 8 12 11 11
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 16 24 23 13
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 10 16 15 14
Meridian (Miss.) CC 13 13 15
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 9 14 14 16
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 11 17 18 16
Garden City (Kan.) CC 15 16 18
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 17 19
Louisburg (N.C.) 14 21 26 20
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 19 21
Pima (Ariz.) CC 19 22
North Iowa Area CC 12 19 22 23
Triton (Ill.) 19 18 21 24
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 24 25
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 13 20 25 26
Northwest Kansas Tech 17 22 27 27
Vincennes (Ind.) 15 23 28 28
Cowley (Kan.) 18 25 29 29
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 30 30
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 31 31
Harper (Ill.) 32
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 32 33
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 34
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 33 35
Summary for Subgroup - 35 records total
Subgroup:  20554
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 3 5 1
Western Texas 1 2
Iowa Central CC 1 1 2 3
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 3 4
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 6 4 5
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 6 6
Allen (Kan.) CC 10 7
Iowa Western CC 5 7 8 8
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 9 15 15 9
Meridian (Miss.) CC 3 4 7 10
South Plains (Texas) 4 5 9 11
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 11 12
Louisburg (N.C.) 8 12 13
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 8 11 13 14
Highland (Kan.) CC 13 16 15
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 7 9 14 16
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 6 10 17 17
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 12 18 18
Vincennes (Ind.) 19 19
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 14 20 20
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 16 21 21
Central Arizona 10 17 22 22
Summary for Subgroup - 22 records total
Subgroup:  800 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 2 2 1 1
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 1 1 2 2
Cowley (Kan.) 4 4 3 3
Western Texas 5 5 7 4
Iowa Central CC 3 3 4 5
Southern Idaho 6 6 8 6
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 8 8 5 7
Allen (Kan.) CC 7 7 6 8
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 9 10 12 9
South Plains (Texas) 10
Vincennes (Ind.) 9 9 11
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 11 12 10 12
Colby (Kan.) CC 11 13
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 12 13 14 14
Meridian (Miss.) CC 13 15
Louisburg (N.C.) 16
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 17 17
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 16 18
Butler (Kan.) CC 10 11 15 19
Harper (Ill.) 21 20
Central Arizona 18 21
North Iowa Area CC 13 14 19 22
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 20 23
Triton (Ill.) 15 23 24
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 25
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 16 22 26
Summary for Subgroup - 26 records total
Subgroup:  Heptathlon
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  High Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  Long Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 2 1 1
South Plains (Texas) 2 1 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3 5 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 5 3 4
Iowa Central CC 5 4 4 5
Barton (Kan.) CC 8 8 8 6
Butler (Kan.) CC 7
Pima (Ariz.) CC 7 7 6 8
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 6 6 7 9
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 10
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.) 9 9 9 11
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 10 12
Cowley (Kan.) 13
Triton (Ill.) 10 10 11 14
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 11 12 15
Summary for Subgroup - 15 records total
Subgroup:  Mile
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 2 1 1
Central Arizona 6 8 8 2
Iowa Central CC 3 4 3 3
Colby (Kan.) CC 5 1 2 4
Southern Idaho 2 3 4 5
Allen (Kan.) CC 4 6 5 6
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 7 5 6 7
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 7 7 8
Louisburg (N.C.) 13 14 15 9
Western Texas 9 10 9 10
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 8 11 10 11
Iowa Western CC 12 9 11 12
Cowley (Kan.) 10 12 12 13
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 11 13 13 14
Vincennes (Ind.) 17 14 15
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 14 15 16 16
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 17
Harper (Ill.) 19 18 18
Meridian (Miss.) CC 17 16 17 19
Pratt (Kan.) CC 19 20
North Iowa Area CC 15 18 20 21
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 16 20 21 22
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 22 23
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 21 23 24
Summary for Subgroup - 24 records total
Subgroup:  Pole Vault
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 2 3 2 2
Cowley (Kan.) 3 2 3 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  Shot Put
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 2 2 2 2
Barton (Kan.) CC 3
Vincennes (Ind.) 3 3 3 4
South Plains (Texas) 6 4 5 5
Cowley (Kan.) 4 5 4 6
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 5 6 6 7
Iowa Western CC 7 7 8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 9
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 7 8 8 10
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 9 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  Triple Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 2 3 2
Iowa Central CC 3 3 2 3
Pima (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  Weight Throw
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 2 2 1 1
Iowa Central CC 1 1 2 2
Vincennes (Ind.) 3 3 3 3
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4
Cowley (Kan.) 5 5 5 5
South Plains (Texas) 6
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Summary for Collection - 278 records total