Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  579
Sport:  Women's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NJCAA
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  20539
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 1 1
New Mexico JC 2
Iowa Central CC 2 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 4
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 1 1 4 5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 2 5 6
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Western Texas 2 3 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 2
New Mexico JC 2 3 2 3
Pratt (Kan.) CC 3 5 5 4
Iowa Western CC 5
Highland (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 6
Central Arizona 7 7
Hinds (Miss.) CC 6 6 8
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5 7 8 9
Iowa Central CC 8 9 10 10
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 6 8 11 10
Pima (Ariz.) CC 7 10 9 12
Louisburg (N.C.) 13 15 12
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 10 12 12 14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 11 14 14 15
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 16 16
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 9 11 13 17
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 12 15 17 18
North Iowa Area CC 14 17 18 19
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 13 16 19 20
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 18 20 21
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 22
Summary for Subgroup - 22 records total
Subgroup:  3000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1
South Plains (Texas) 2 2 2
Southern Idaho 2 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 3 4 4 4
Central Arizona 6 5
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 5 5 6
Colby (Kan.) CC 7 9 7
Allen (Kan.) CC 7 8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 8 9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 8 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 1 1 1
New Mexico JC 5 3 3 2
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 1 2 2 3
Highland (Kan.) CC 3 4 4 4
Hinds (Miss.) CC 5 5 5
Western Texas 6
Pratt (Kan.) CC 6 7 7 7
Iowa Central CC 4 6 6 8
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 7 8 8 9
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 9 9 10
North Iowa Area CC 10 10 10 11
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 8 11 11 12
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 9 12 12 13
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 13 14
Summary for Subgroup - 14 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1
Southern Idaho 2 2
Central Arizona 3 3
Colby (Kan.) CC 2 2 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
New Mexico JC 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 2
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 3
Central Arizona 3 3 3 4
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2
New Mexico JC 3 3 3 3
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 4
Pratt (Kan.) CC 5 4 5
Iowa Central CC 4 4 5 6
Pima (Ariz.) CC 5 6 6 7
Garden City (Kan.) CC 7 7 7 8
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 6 8 8 9
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 8 10 10 10
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 9 9 9 11
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 10 11 11 12
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 12 13
North Iowa Area CC 11 12 13 14
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 14 15
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 16
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Subgroup:  20554
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 1 1
Iowa Western CC 1 1 2 2
Highland (Kan.) CC 2 3 3
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 4 4
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 2 4 6 5
North Iowa Area CC 3 3 5 6
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 5 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  800 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 1 1
Southern Idaho 1 1 2 2
Iowa Central CC 3 4 3 3
South Plains (Texas) 4
New Mexico JC 4 2 4 5
Cowley (Kan.) 2 3 5 6
Highland (Kan.) CC 6 6 7 7
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 5 5 6 8
Colby (Kan.) CC 8 9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 10
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 12 11
North Iowa Area CC 7 7 9 12
Butler (Kan.) CC 8 10 13
Macomb (Mich.) CC 14
Barton (Kan.) CC 15
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 11 16
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 17
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 9 13 18
Summary for Subgroup - 18 records total
Subgroup:  High Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 2
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  Long Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
New Mexico JC 1 1 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 2
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 3
Barton (Kan.) CC 3 3 5 4
Pima (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 5 6 6
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5 6 7 7
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 8
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  Mile
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Southern Idaho 2 2 1 1
Iowa Central CC 1 1 2 2
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 3 3
South Plains (Texas) 4
Cowley (Kan.) 3 3 4 5
New Mexico JC 4 4 5 6
Colby (Kan.) CC 5 6 7
Harper (Ill.) 9 7 8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 8 8 9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 6 7 9 10
Central Arizona 5 6 10 11
Macomb (Mich.) CC 8 11 11 12
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 7 10 12 13
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 13 14
Allen (Kan.) CC 14 15
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 9 12 15 16
Pima (Ariz.) CC 17
Summary for Subgroup - 17 records total
Subgroup:  Shot Put
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Central Arizona 2 3 1 1
Iowa Central CC 1 2 2
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 2 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 3 4 4 4
New Mexico JC 5
Cowley (Kan.) 5 6 6
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 6 5 7
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 7 8
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 9
Iowa Western CC 10
North Iowa Area CC 5 7 8 11
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 9 12
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  Triple Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
New Mexico JC 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  Weight Throw
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 2
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 3 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 5 4 4
Cowley (Kan.) 4 5 5
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 6 6 6
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Summary for Collection - 149 records total