Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NJCAA DIII Women's Outdoor Track & Field #EventSquad
Sport:  Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NJCAA DIII
Year:  2019
Subgroup:  100 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 1 1 1 1 1
Union County (N.J.) 2 2 2 2
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 3 3 3 3 3
FIT (N.Y.) 2 4 4 4 4
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  1500 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 2 2 2 2 2
Camden County (N.J.) 3 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 1 1 1 1 2
Union County (N.J.) 2 2 2 2 3
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 3 3 3 4
Bergen (N.J.) CC 4 4 4 5
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 4 6 5 5 6
FIT (N.Y.) 3 5 6 6 7
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 7 8
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 1 1 1 1 1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 2 2 2 2 2
FIT (N.Y.) 4 3 3 3 3
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 4 4
Montgomery (Md.) 3
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  800 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Harper (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC 2 2 2 2 2
FIT (N.Y.) 3 3 3 3 3
Camden County (N.J.) 4 4 4
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 4 5 5 5
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 6
Middlesex County (N.J.) 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  Discus
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  Hammer
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  Javelin
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1
Bergen (N.J.) CC 1 2 2 2 2
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 3 3 3 3
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 2 4 4 4 4
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  Long Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  Shot Put
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 1 1 1 1
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 2 2
Bergen (N.J.) CC 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Summary for Collection - 38 records total