Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NJCAA Men's Indoor Track & Field Regional TFRI
Sport:  Men's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NJCAA
Year:  2020
Subgroup:  Atlantic (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 1 1 1 1 1
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 1 2 2 2 2 2
Louisburg (N.C.) 2 3 3 3 3 3
Howard (Md.) CC 7 4 4 4 4 4
Essex County (N.J.) 3 5 5 5 5 5
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 5 6 6 6 6 6
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 9 10 8 7 7
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 4 7 7 7 8 8
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 10 10 9 9 9 9
Middlesex County (N.J.) 6 8 8 10 10 10
ASA Miami 9 12 11 11 11 11
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 8 11 12 12 12 12
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 12 15 13 13 13 13
ASA (N.Y.) College 13 13 14 14 14 14
Roxbury CC 11 14 15 15 15 15
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 16 16
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.) 16 16 16 17 17
Manor (Pa.) 15 17 17 17 18 18
CCRI 14 18 18 18 19 19
Harcum (Pa.) 19 19 19 20 20
Summary for Subgroup - 20 records total
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 1 1 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 2 2 2 2 2
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 4 5 4 5 4 4
Butler (Kan.) CC 6 4 5 4 5 5
Cowley (Kan.) 7 6 6 6 6 6
Colby (Kan.) CC 8 9 10 9 7 7
Highland (Kan.) CC 11 11 9 7 8 8
Pratt (Kan.) CC 15 8 8 10 9 9
Meridian (Miss.) CC 5 7 7 8 10 10
Hinds (Miss.) CC 13 14 14 11 11 11
Allen (Kan.) CC 9 12 12 12 12 12
Arkansas Baptist 16 13 13 15 13 13
Northwest Kansas Tech 12 15 15 14 14 14
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 10 10 11 13 15 15
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 14 16 16 16 16 16
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 18 17 18 18 17 17
Garden City (Kan.) CC 17 18 17 17 18 18
Summary for Subgroup - 18 records total
Subgroup:  Midwest (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 3 4 3 3 3 3
Vincennes (Ind.) 4 3 4 4 4 4
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 5 6 5 5 5 5
North Iowa Area CC 7 8 8 8 6 6
DuPage (Ill.) 7 7 6 7 7
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 6 5 6 7 8 8
Harper (Ill.) 9 9 9 9
Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 9 10 10 10 10
Mineral Area (Mo.) 11 11 11 11 11
Triton (Ill.) 12 13 12 12
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 8 10 13 12 13 13
Macomb (Mich.) CC 14 14 14 14
St. Clair County (Mich.) CC 15 15 15 15
Summary for Subgroup - 15 records total
Subgroup:  West (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
South Plains (Texas) 2 3 2 2 2 2
New Mexico JC 3 2 3 3 3 3
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 7 5 4 5 4 4
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 6 7 5 4 5 5
Southern Idaho 5 6 6 6 6 6
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 4 4 7 7 7 7
Western Texas 8 8 8 8 8 8
Dawson (Mont.) CC 9 9 9 9
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Summary for Collection - 62 records total