Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NJCAA Women's Indoor Track & Field Regional TFRI
Sport:  Women's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NJCAA
Year:  2020
Subgroup:  Atlantic (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 1 1 1 1 1
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 1 2 2 2 2 2
Essex County (N.J.) 3 4 5 3 3 3
ASA Miami 2 3 3 4 4 4
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 7 5 6 5 5 5
Louisburg (N.C.) 4 6 4 6 6 6
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 5 8 7 7 7 7
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 7 8 8 8 8
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 9 9
Roxbury CC 6 10 10 10 10 10
Howard (Md.) CC 8 9 9 9 11 11
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 9 11 12 12 12 12
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.) 12 11 11 13 13
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 12 15 16 17 14 14
CCRI 11 13 13 13 15 15
Middlesex County (N.J.) 10 14 14 14 16 16
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 16 17 16 18 17
Harcum (Pa.) 15 15 17 18
Manor (Pa.) 13 17 18 18 19 19
Summary for Subgroup - 19 records total
Subgroup:  Central (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 1 1 1 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 2 2 2 2 2
Butler (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 4 4 4 4 4 4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 6 5 5 5 5 5
Pratt (Kan.) CC 15 10 8 9 7 6
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5 6 6 6 6 7
Highland (Kan.) CC 7 7 7 7 8 8
Hinds (Miss.) CC 8 8 9 8 9 9
Colby (Kan.) CC 11 12 12 12 10 10
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 9 9 11 11 11 11
Garden City (Kan.) CC 12 13 10 10 12 12
Allen (Kan.) CC 13 14 14 13 13 13
Meridian (Miss.) CC 10 11 13 14 14 14
Northwest Kansas Tech 14 15 15 15 15 15
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 16 16 16 16 16 16
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 17 17 17 17 17 17
Arkansas Baptist 18 18 18 18 18
Summary for Subgroup - 18 records total
Subgroup:  Midwest (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Western CC 2 2 2 2 2 2
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC 5 4 3 3 3 3
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 4 5 5 6 4 4
North Iowa Area CC 6 6 6 4 5 5
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 3 3 4 5 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 7 7 8 8 7 7
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 8 8 7 7 8 8
Muskegon (Mich.) CC 9 9 9 9 9 9
Harper (Ill.) 10 10 10 10
DuPage (Ill.) 11 12 11 11 11
Macomb (Mich.) CC 10 13 11 12 12 12
Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 12 14 13 13 13
Mineral Area (Mo.) 10 13 14 14 14
St. Clair County (Mich.) CC 15 15 15 15
Triton (Ill.) 16 16
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Subgroup:  West (NJCAA)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
New Mexico JC 1 1 1 1 1 1
South Plains (Texas) 2 2 2 2 2 2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3 3 3 3 3
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 5 4 4
Southern Idaho 5 6 5 4 5 5
Western Texas 6 5 6 6 6 6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 8 8 7 7 7 7
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 7 7 8 8 8 8
Dawson (Mont.) CC 9 9 9 9
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Summary for Collection - 62 records total