Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  598
Sport:  Women's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  Conference TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NAIA
Year:  2020
Subgroup:  1835
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
William Carey (Miss.) 3 3 1 1
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 2 2 2 2
Eastern Oregon 1 1 3 3
Southeastern (Fla.) 5 6 4 4
Carroll (Mont.) 4 4 5 5
College of Idaho 6 5 6 6
Westmont (Calif.) 8 7 7 7
Oregon Tech 11 11 8 8
Oklahoma City 9 8 9 9
USC Beaufort (S.C.) 14 15 10 10
Mobile (Ala.) 21 25 12 11
Vanguard (Calif.) 15 16 11 12
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 13 12 13 13
William Jessup (Calif.) 18 14 14
Southern Oregon 19 22 15 15
Northwest (Wash.) 23 17 16 16
Providence (Mont.) 29 31 17 17
Langston (Okla.) 16 21 18 18
Warner Pacific (Ore.) 18 19 19 19
The Master's (Calif.) 17 26 22 20
Xavier (La.) 28 24 20 21
Webber International (Fla.) 31 34 21 22
Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 22 28 23 23
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) 25 30 24 24
John Brown (Ark.) RV 27 25 25
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 30 33 26 26
Science & Arts (Okla.) 26 32 27 27
Loyola (La.) 36 28 28
Menlo (Calif.) 33 35 29 29
Southwest (N.M.) 32 37 30 30
Northwest Christian (Ore.) 34 38 31 31
Warner (Fla.) 35 39 32 32
Arizona Christian RV RV RV RV
Cottey (Mo.) RV RV RV RV
Hope International (Calif.) RV RV RV RV
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) RV RV RV RV
Keiser (Fla.) RV RV RV RV
Lincoln (Ill.) RV RV RV RV
Marymount California RV RV RV RV
Montana Western RV RV RV RV
Texas Wesleyan RV RV RV RV
Voorhees (S.C.) RV RV RV RV
Antelope Valley (Calif.) RV RV RV
Bethel (Tenn.) RV RV
Southern-New Orleans (La.) RV RV
Cumberland (Tenn.) 7 9
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) RV 10
Campbellsville (Ky.) 12 13
Cumberlands (Ky.) 10 14
Life (Ga.) 24 20
Shawnee State (Ohio) 20 23
Georgetown (Ky.) 27 29
Soka (Calif.) 36 40
Pikeville (Ky.) 37 41
Summary for Subgroup - 54 records total
Subgroup:  AAC (American Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Kentucky Christian 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  1843
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Missouri Baptist 2 2 1 1
Park (Mo.) 1 1 2 2
William Woods (Mo.) 4 4 3 3
Columbia (Mo.) 3 3 4 4
Lyon (Ark.) 5 5 5 5
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 6 6 6 6
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) RV RV RV RV
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.) RV RV RV RV
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) RV RV RV RV
Williams Baptist (Ark.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1844
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Milligan (Tenn.) 1 1 1 1
Columbia (S.C.) 2 2 2 2
Tennessee Wesleyan 3 3 3 3
Union (Ky.) 4 4 4 4
Columbia International (S.C.) 5 5 5 5
Montreat (N.C.) 6 6 6 6
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.) 7 7 7 7
Kentucky Christian 8 8
Reinhardt (Ga.) 8 8 9 9
Allen (S.C.) RV RV RV RV
Brenau (Ga.) RV RV RV RV
Bryan (Tenn.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1873
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
St. Francis (Ill.) 2 1 1 1
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1 2 2 2
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 3 3 3 3
Judson (Ill.) 4 4 4 4
Trinity Christian (Ill.) 5 5 5 5
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 6 6 6 6
Saint Xavier (Ill.) RV 7 7 7
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) RV RV RV RV
Robert Morris (Ill.) RV RV RV RV
Roosevelt (Ill.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1881
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Marian (Ind.) 1 1 1 1
Indiana Wesleyan 2 2 2 2
Huntington (Ind.) 3 3 3 3
Bethel (Ind.) 4 4 4 4
Taylor (Ind.) 5 5 5 5
Grace (Ind.) 6 6 6 6
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 7 7 7 7
Saint Francis (Ind.) 8 8 8 8
Goshen (Ind.) 9 9 9 9
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 10 10 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1901
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Concordia (Neb.) 1 1 1 1
Doane (Neb.) 2 2 2 2
Hastings (Neb.) 3 3 3 3
Dordt (Iowa) 4 4 4 4
Northwestern (Iowa) 5 5 5 5
Morningside (Iowa) 6 6 6 6
Jamestown (N.D.) 7 7 7 7
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 8 8 8 8
Midland (Neb.) 9 9 9 9
Mount Marty (S.D.) 10 10 10 10
Briar Cliff (Iowa) 11 11 11 11
College of Saint Mary (Neb.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1907
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 1 1 1 1
Baker (Kan.) 2 2 2 2
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 4 3 3 3
Benedictine (Kan.) 3 4 4 4
Grand View (Iowa) 5 5 5 5
Central Methodist (Mo.) 6 6 6 6
Graceland (Iowa) 7 8 7 7
Clarke (Iowa) 8 7 8 8
William Penn (Iowa) 9 9 9 9
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 10 10 10 10
Missouri Valley 11 11 11 11
Evangel (Mo.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1922
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Friends (Kan.) 1 1 1 1
Saint Mary (Kan.) 2 2 2 2
McPherson (Kan.) 3 3 3 3
Southwestern (Kan.) 4 4 4 4
Tabor (Kan.) 5 5 5 5
Kansas Wesleyan 6 6 6 6
Bethel (Kan.) 7 7 7 7
Sterling (Kan.) RV RV 8 8
Bethany (Kan.) RV RV RV RV
Oklahoma Wesleyan RV RV RV RV
Ottawa (Kan.) RV RV RV RV
York (Neb.) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1941
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Cumberlands (Ky.) 1 1
Cumberland (Tenn.) 2 2
Life (Ga.) 3 3
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 4 4
Campbellsville (Ky.) 5 5
Georgetown (Ky.) 6 6
Shawnee State (Ohio) 7 7
Thomas More 1 1 8 8
Pikeville (Ky.) 9 9
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  1968
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Dickinson State (N.D.) 1 1 1 1
Viterbo (Wis.) 2 2 2 2
Valley City State (N.D.) 3 3 3 3
Dakota State (S.D.) 5 5 4 4
Waldorf (Iowa) 4 4 5 5
Bellevue (Neb.) 6 6 RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  1993
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Point Park (Pa.) 1 1 1 1
IU East (Ind.) 2 2 2 2
Carlow (Pa.) 4 4 3 3
Midway (Ky.) 3 3 4 4
WVU Tech 5 5 5 5
Brescia (Ky.) RV RV RV RV
Ohio Christian RV RV RV RV
Rio Grande (Ohio) RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  2025
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Indiana Tech 1 1 1 1
Cornerstone (Mich.) 2 2 2 2
Aquinas (Mich.) 3 3 3 3
Madonna (Mich.) 5 5 4 4
Siena Heights (Mich.) 4 4 5 5
Concordia (Mich.) 6 6 6 6
Rochester (Mich.) RV 7 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Summary for Collection - 163 records total