Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  578
Sport:  Men's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NJCAA
Year:  2020
Subgroup:  20539
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 2 3 4 2 2
Southern Idaho 2 3 3
Iowa Western CC 3 2 3 4 4
South Plains (Texas) 9 10 5 5
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 4 4 5 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 7 7
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 6 7 8 8 8
Highland (Kan.) CC 6 6 9 9
New Mexico JC 5 5 7 10 10
North Iowa Area CC 10 11 11 11
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 7 8 9 12 12
Cowley (Kan.) 13 13
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 8 11 12 14 14
Garden City (Kan.) CC 12 13 15 15
Summary for Subgroup - 15 records total
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 2 2 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 2 2 2
New Mexico JC 4 4 3 3 3
Butler (Kan.) CC 3 3 4 4 4
Pratt (Kan.) CC 6 6 6 5 5
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 5 5 5 6 6
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 7 7 6 7 7
Hinds (Miss.) CC 8 8
South Plains (Texas) 10 9 9 9 9
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 8 8 8 10 10
Iowa Western CC 9 10 10 11 11
Allen (Kan.) CC 16 11 11 12 12
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 15 16 16 13 13
Western Texas 12 13 13 14 14
Northwest Kansas Tech 11 12 12 15 15
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 13 14 15 16 16
Meridian (Miss.) CC 14 15 14 17 17
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 18 18
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 18 17 17 19 19
Highland (Kan.) CC 18 18 20 20
Louisburg (N.C.) 17 19 19 21 21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 25 20 20 22 22
Essex County (N.J.) 24 23 23
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 19 22 22 24 24
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 21 21 21 25 25
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 20 23 23 26 26
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 22 24 25 27 27
Garden City (Kan.) CC 23 25 26 28 28
North Iowa Area CC 26 26 27 29 29
Colby (Kan.) CC 33 28 29 30 30
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 24 27 28 31 31
Howard (Md.) CC 27 29 30 32 32
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 29 33 32 33 33
Harper (Ill.) 32 35 34 34
DuPage (Ill.) 28 31 31 35 35
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 32 37 33 36 36
Triton (Ill.) 30 34 37 37
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 35 34 36 38 38
Middlesex County (N.J.) 30 35 37 39 39
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 31 35 37 39 39
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 41 41
Harcum (Pa.) 42 42
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 34 38 39 43 43
Summary for Subgroup - 43 records total
Subgroup:  3000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 2 2 2 2 2
Colby (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3
Southern Idaho 3 5 5 4 4
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 5 6 6 5 5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 4 4 4 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 7 8 9 7 7
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 14 10 8 8 8
Iowa Western CC 6 7 7 9 9
Cowley (Kan.) 8 9 10 10 10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 10 12 12 11 11
Butler (Kan.) CC 9 11 11 12 12
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 11 13 13 13 13
North Iowa Area CC 13 15 14 14 14
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 12 14 15 15 15
Highland (Kan.) CC 15 16 16 16 16
Harper (Ill.) 17 17 17
Mineral Area (Mo.) 18 18
Summary for Subgroup - 18 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
South Plains (Texas) 1 1 1 1 1
New Mexico JC 3 2 2 2 2
Butler (Kan.) CC 2 3 3 3 3
Iowa Central CC 4 4 4 4 4
Allen (Kan.) CC 7 10 5 5 5
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 12 11 10 8 6
Barton (Kan.) CC 6 7 9 6 7
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 5 5 6 7 8
Pratt (Kan.) CC 6 8 9 9
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 14 7 7 10 10
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 10 13 14 13 11
Highland (Kan.) CC 8 12 12 11 12
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 9 9 11 12 13
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 16 16 15 14 14
Hinds (Miss.) CC 11 14 13 15 15
Meridian (Miss.) CC 13 15 16 16 16
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 20 22 23 17 17
Iowa Western CC 17 17 18 18
Western Texas 26 19 19
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 15 18 18 20 20
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 18 21 22 21 21
Northwest Kansas Tech 17 19 19 22 22
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 19 20 21 23 23
Garden City (Kan.) CC 22 24 20 24 24
Louisburg (N.C.) 21 23 24 25 25
Essex County (N.J.) 23 25 29 25 25
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 25 27 27
Harper (Ill.) 28 28 28
Cowley (Kan.) 27 26 31 29 29
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 27 30 30
Colby (Kan.) CC 31 31
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 32 32
DuPage (Ill.) 26 29 32 33 33
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC 24 27 30 34 34
Triton (Ill.) 34 35
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 25 28 33 36 36
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 28 30 34 37 37
Summary for Subgroup - 37 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 2 2 2 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3 3
Allen (Kan.) CC 4 4
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 5 5
North Iowa Area CC 3 6 6
Mineral Area (Mo.) 3 3 4 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 2 2 2 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 4 4 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3 4 4 4
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 5 5 5 5 5
New Mexico JC 6 6
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Butler (Kan.) CC 2 2 1 1 1
Iowa Central CC 1 1 2 2 2
Barton (Kan.) CC 3 3 3 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5 4 4 4 4
Pratt (Kan.) CC 4 5 5 5 5
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 6 6 6 6
New Mexico JC 6 7 7 6 6
Iowa Western CC 6 7 7 8 8
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 8 7 7 9 9
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 9 10 10 10 10
Western Texas 19 24 23 11 11
Northwest Kansas Tech 10 11 11 12 12
Meridian (Miss.) CC 13 12 12 13 13
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 11 13 13 13 13
Highland (Kan.) CC 14 17 14 15 15
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 16 19 15 16 16
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 12 14 16 18 17
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 21 15 17 17 18
Allen (Kan.) CC 16 18 19 19
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 15 18 19 20 20
Colby (Kan.) CC 20 23 24 21 21
South Plains (Texas) 22 20 22 22
Louisburg (N.C.) 17 20 20 23 23
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 17 21 22 24 24
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 23 25 25 25 25
Garden City (Kan.) CC 25 28 27 26 26
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 22 26 26 27 27
North Iowa Area CC 32 28 28
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 29 29
Essex County (N.J.) 30 30 30
Howard (Md.) CC 24 27 28 31 31
Cowley (Kan.) 26 30 31 33 32
ASA Miami 29 29 32 33
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 28 31 33 34 34
Middlesex County (N.J.) 27 32 34 35 35
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 29 33 35 36 36
DuPage (Ill.) 36 36 37 37
Roxbury CC 30 34 37 38 38
Triton (Ill.) 35 38 39 39
Harper (Ill.) 37 39 40 40
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 41 41
Summary for Subgroup - 41 records total
Subgroup:  20554
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
South Plains (Texas) 1 1 1 1 1
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 2 2 2 2 2
Iowa Central CC 5 3 3 3 3
New Mexico JC 4 4 4 4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 5 5 5 5
Iowa Western CC 4 6 6 6 6
Highland (Kan.) CC 7 7 7
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 6 7 8 8 8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 8 9 9 9
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 10 10
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 10 12 12 11 11
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 8 9 10 12 12
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 7 10 11 13 13
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 9 11 13 14 14
Meridian (Miss.) CC 15 15
Vincennes (Ind.) 14 16 16
Essex County (N.J.) 11 14 15 17 17
Neosho County (Kan.) CC 13 16 18 18
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 17 19 19
Southwestern (Iowa) CC 12 15 18 20 20
Summary for Subgroup - 20 records total
Subgroup:  800 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 1 1 1 1 1
South Plains (Texas) 9 3 2 2 2
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 3 2 3 3 3
Southern Idaho 10 9 7 4 4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 16 5 6 5 5
Iowa Central CC 2 4 4 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 4 6 5 7 7
New Mexico JC 7 7 8 8 8
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 12 9 9 9
Iowa Western CC 6 8 10 10 10
Meridian (Miss.) CC 5 10 11 11 11
Highland (Kan.) CC 11 12 12 12
Western Texas 13 13
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 8 15 15 14 14
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 11 16 18 17 15
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 13 13 15 16
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 12 14 14 16 17
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 17 16 18 18
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 19 19
Butler (Kan.) CC 17 20 20
Cowley (Kan.) 21
Hagerstown (Md.) CC 18 19 21 22
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 20 22 23
Essex County (N.J.) 14 20 22 23 24
Middlesex County (N.J.) 13 19 21 24 25
Triton (Ill.) 21 23 25 26
DuPage (Ill.) 24 25 26 27
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 22 24 27 28
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC 15 23 26 28 29
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.) 17 25 27 29 30
Summary for Subgroup - 30 records total
Subgroup:  Heptathlon
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 1 1 1 1
New Mexico JC 2 2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 2 2 3 3
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  High Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
South Plains (Texas) 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 1 1 1 2 2
Iowa Central CC 2 2 3 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 3 2 4 4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 4 4 5 5
New Mexico JC 6 6
Vincennes (Ind.) 4 5 5 7 7
Cowley (Kan.) 5 6 6 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  Long Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 2 2 1 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 1 1 2 2 2
South Plains (Texas) 4 4 3 3
Iowa Western CC 3 3 3 4 4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 6 5 5 5 5
Iowa Central CC 8 9 8 6 6
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 4 6 6 7 7
Northwest Kansas Tech 5 7 7 8 8
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 7 8 9 9 9
New Mexico JC 9 10 10 10 10
Louisburg (N.C.) 11 11 11 11
Butler (Kan.) CC 11 14 14 12 12
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 10 12 12 13 13
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 16 14 14
Vincennes (Ind.) 12 13 13 15 15
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC 15 16 16
Cowley (Kan.) 13 15 17 17 17
DuPage (Ill.) 18 18 18
Harper (Ill.) 19 19 19
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC 20 20
Summary for Subgroup - 20 records total
Subgroup:  Mile
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 5 7 2 2 2
Southern Idaho 4 3 3 3 3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC 3 2 4 4 4
Vincennes (Ind.) 2 6 5 5 5
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC 6 4 6 6 6
Colby (Kan.) CC 5 7 7 7
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC 7 8 8 8 8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 8 9 9 9 9
Iowa Western CC 9 10 10 10 10
Highland (Kan.) CC 13 14 11 11 11
New Mexico JC 10 11 12 12 12
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 12 13 14 13 13
Meridian (Miss.) CC 11 12 13 14 14
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 15 18 17 15 15
North Iowa Area CC 17 15 16 16
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 14 15 16 17 17
Cowley (Kan.) 16 16 18 18 18
Harper (Ill.) 20 20 19 19
Mineral Area (Mo.) 18 19 19 20 20
Dodge City (Kan.) CC 17 21 21 21 21
Pratt (Kan.) CC 22 22 22 22
DuPage (Ill.) 24 23 23
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 23 23 24 24
Summary for Subgroup - 24 records total
Subgroup:  Pole Vault
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
New Mexico JC 1 1 1 1 1
Vincennes (Ind.) 2 2 2 2 2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3 3 3 3 3
Cowley (Kan.) 4 4 4 4 4
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 5 5 5 5 5
Summary for Subgroup - 5 records total
Subgroup:  Shot Put
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 1 1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 2 2
Barton (Kan.) CC 3 3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 3 3 4 4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 5 5
Cowley (Kan.) 3 5 5 7 6
Iowa Western CC 5 6 6 6 7
New Mexico JC 8 8
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 6 7 7 9 9
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 7 8 8 10 10
Vincennes (Ind.) 8 9 10 11 11
DuPage (Ill.) 10 9 12 12
South Plains (Texas) 13 13
North Iowa Area CC 12 14 14
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 9 11 11 15 15
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC 10 12 13 16 16
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Subgroup:  Triple Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 1 1
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 2
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 3 3
Cloud County (Kan.) CC 2 4 4
Iowa Western CC 3 3 5 5 5
Butler (Kan.) CC 2 2 3 6 6
Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 4 4 4 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  Weight Throw
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Barton (Kan.) CC 2 2 2 1 1
Iowa Central CC 1 1 1 2 2
Iowa Western CC 3 3 3 3 3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC 4 4 4 4 4
Glendale (Ariz.) CC 5 5 5 5 5
North Iowa Area CC 6 6 6
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Summary for Collection - 306 records total