Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  593
Sport:  Men's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  Conference TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NCAA DIII
Year:  2021
Subgroup:  CAC (Capital Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Southern Virginia 1 1 1 1 1
Southern Virginia 1 1 1 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  CCIW
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
North Central (Ill.) 5 7 1 1 1
Wheaton (Ill.) 3 1 2 2 2
Carroll (Wis.) 4 4 4 4 3
Augustana (Ill.) RV 3 5 5 4
Millikin 2 2 3 3 5
Carthage 1 6 6 6 6
Illinois Wesleyan 6 5 7 7 7
North Park 8 9 9 9 8
Elmhurst 7 8 8 8 9
North Central (Ill.) 5 7 1 1 1 1
Wheaton (Ill.) 3 1 2 2 2 2
Millikin 2 2 3 3 5 3
Augustana (Ill.) RV 3 5 5 4 4
Carroll (Wis.) 4 4 4 4 3 5
Carthage 1 6 6 6 6 6
Illinois Wesleyan 6 5 7 7 7 7
Elmhurst 7 8 8 8 9 8
North Park 8 9 9 9 8 9
Summary for Subgroup - 18 records total
Subgroup:  Empire 8
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Nazareth 1 1 2
Utica 2 2 4
St. John Fisher 1 1
Nazareth 1 1 2 2
Utica 2 2 4 3
Houghton 3 4
Alfred RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  GNAC (Great Northeast)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Saint Joseph's (Maine) 1 1 1
Saint Joseph's (Maine) 1 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  HCAC (Heartland Collegiate)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rose-Hulman 1 1 1 1 1
Manchester 2 2 2 2 2
Hanover 6 5 3 3 3
Bluffton 3 3 4 4 4
Franklin 4 4 5 5 5
Transylvania 5 6 6 6 6
Anderson (Ind.) 7 7 7 7 7
Mount St. Joseph 8 8 8 8 8
Earlham RV RV RV RV RV
Defiance RV RV RV RV RV
Rose-Hulman 1 1 1 1 1 1
Manchester 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hanover 6 5 3 3 3 3
Bluffton 3 3 4 4 4 4
Franklin 4 4 5 5 5 5
Transylvania 5 6 6 6 6 6
Anderson (Ind.) 7 7 7 7 7 7
Mount St. Joseph 8 8 8 8 8 8
Defiance RV RV RV RV RV RV
Earlham RV RV RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 20 records total
Subgroup:  ARC (American Rivers)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Wartburg 1 1 1 1 1
Loras 2 2 2 2 2
Central (Iowa) 3 3 3 3 3
Nebraska Wesleyan 5 4 4 4 4
Dubuque 4 5 5 5 5
Simpson (Iowa) 6 6 7 7 6
Luther 7 7 6 6 7
Buena Vista 8 8 8 8 8
Coe 9 9 9 9 9
Wartburg 1 1 1 1 1 1
Loras 2 2 2 2 2 2
Central (Iowa) 3 3 3 3 3 3
Nebraska Wesleyan 5 4 4 4 4 4
Dubuque 4 5 5 5 5 5
Luther 7 7 6 6 7 6
Simpson (Iowa) 6 6 7 7 6 7
Buena Vista 8 8 8 8 8 8
Coe 9 9 9 9 9 9
Summary for Subgroup - 18 records total
Subgroup:  Independent (NCAA DIII)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Coast Guard 2 2 2 1
Piedmont 1 1 1 1 2
LeTourneau 2 3 3 3 3
Centre 4 4 4
Hardin-Simmons 3 4 5 5 5
Webster RV RV 6
Husson 8 6 6 7
Birmingham-Southern 6 5 7 7 8
Methodist 4 6 8 8 9
McMurry 5 7 9 9 10
Principia 10 11 10 11
UMaine Farmington 10 11 12
Berry 8 9 12 12 13
Fontbonne 9 12 14 13 14
William Peace 13 15 15 15
Pfeiffer 7 11 13 14 16
Mississippi Univ. for Women 10 14 16 16 17
Spalding 17 17 18
Belhaven (Miss.) RV RV RV RV RV
Westminster (Mo.) RV RV RV RV
Coast Guard 2 2 2 1 1
Piedmont 1 1 1 1 2 2
LeTourneau 2 3 3 3 3 3
Centre 4 4 4 4
Hardin-Simmons 3 4 5 5 5 5
Webster RV RV 6 6
Birmingham-Southern 6 5 7 7 8 7
Husson 8 6 6 7 8
McMurry 5 7 9 9 10 9
Methodist 4 6 8 8 9 10
Principia 10 11 10 11 11
UMaine Farmington 10 11 12 12
Berry 8 9 12 12 13 13
Alfred State 14
Fontbonne 9 12 14 13 14 15
Pfeiffer 7 11 13 14 16 16
William Peace 13 15 15 15 17
Spalding 17 17 18 18
Mississippi Univ. for Women 10 14 16 16 17 19
Belhaven (Miss.) RV RV RV RV RV RV
Westminster (Mo.) RV RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 41 records total
Subgroup:  Liberty League
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rochester (N.Y.) 1 1
Rochester (N.Y.) 1 1 1
Ithaca 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  LEC (Little East)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Southern Maine 1 1 1 1
Eastern Connecticut State RV RV RV RV
Southern Maine 1 1 1 1 1
Eastern Connecticut State RV RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  MIAC (Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
St. Thomas (Minn.) 1 3 1 1 1
Saint John's (Minn.) 4 2 2 2 2
Gustavus Adolphus 3 1 3 3 3
Bethel (Minn.) 2 4 4 4 4
Concordia Moorhead 5 5 5 5 5
Hamline 6 6 6 6 7
Augsburg 7 7 7 7 8
St. Thomas (Minn.) 1 3 1 1 1 1
Saint John's (Minn.) 4 2 2 2 2 2
Gustavus Adolphus 3 1 3 3 3 3
Bethel (Minn.) 2 4 4 4 4 4
Concordia Moorhead 5 5 5 5 5 5
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6 6
Hamline 6 6 6 6 7 7
Augsburg 7 7 7 7 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 15 records total
Subgroup:  MIAA (Michigan Intercollegiate)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Trine RV 1 1 1 1
Hope 1 2 2 2 2
Olivet 2 3 3 3 3
Calvin 5 4 4 5 4
Albion 3 6 6 4 5
Adrian 4 5 5 6 6
Alma 7 7 7 7
Kalamazoo 8 8 8 8
Trine RV 1 1 1 1 1
Hope 1 2 2 2 2 2
Olivet 2 3 3 3 3 3
Calvin 5 4 4 5 4 4
Albion 3 6 6 4 5 5
Adrian 4 5 5 6 6 6
Alma 7 7 7 7 7
Kalamazoo 8 8 8 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Subgroup:  MAC (Middle Atlantic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Eastern (Pa.) 1 1 1 1
Eastern (Pa.) 1 1 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 2 records total
Subgroup:  MWC (Midwest Conference)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Ripon 2 1 1
Illinois College 1 1 2 2
Cornell College 1 2 3 3 3
Knox 4 4 4
Lake Forest 5 5 7
Ripon 2 1 1 1
Illinois College 1 1 2 2 2
Cornell College 1 2 3 3 3 3
Knox 4 4 4 4
St. Norbert 5 5
Lawrence 6 6
Lake Forest 5 5 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  NACC (Northern Athletics)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Aurora 2 1
Concordia Wisconsin 1 1 1 1 2
Wisconsin Lutheran 3 3
Concordia Chicago 2 2 2 4 4
Edgewood 5 5
Benedictine (Ill.) RV RV
Lakeland (Wis.) RV RV
Aurora 2 1 1
Concordia Wisconsin 1 1 1 1 2 2
Wisconsin Lutheran 3 3 3
Concordia Chicago 2 2 2 4 4 4
Edgewood 5 5 5
Benedictine (Ill.) RV RV RV
Lakeland (Wis.) RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 14 records total
Subgroup:  NCAC (North Coast)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Wabash 1 1 1 1
Ohio Wesleyan 3 3 3 2
Wittenberg 4 4 4 3
Denison 5 5 4
DePauw 1 2 2 2 5
Wooster 6 6
Wabash 1 1 1 1 1
Ohio Wesleyan 3 3 3 2 2
Wittenberg 4 4 4 3 3
DePauw 1 2 2 2 5 4
Denison 5 5 4 5
Wooster 6 6 6
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  OAC (Ohio Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Mount Union 2 2 1 1 1
John Carroll 1 1 2 2 2
Ohio Northern 3 3 3 3 3
Wilmington (Ohio) 4 4 4 4 4
Muskingum 5 7 7 7 5
Capital 6 5 6 5 6
Marietta 7 6 5 6 7
Heidelberg 8 8 8 8 8
Baldwin Wallace 9 9 9 9 9
Otterbein RV RV RV RV RV
Mount Union 2 2 1 1 1 1
John Carroll 1 1 2 2 2 2
Ohio Northern 3 3 3 3 3 3
Wilmington (Ohio) 4 4 4 4 4 4
Muskingum 5 7 7 7 5 5
Capital 6 5 6 5 6 6
Marietta 7 6 5 6 7 7
Heidelberg 8 8 8 8 8 8
Baldwin Wallace 9 9 9 9 9 9
Otterbein RV RV RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 20 records total
Subgroup:  ODAC (Old Dominion)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Lynchburg 1 1 1 1 1
Roanoke 2 2 2 2 2
Bridgewater (Va.) 4 5 3 3 3
Shenandoah 3 3 4 4 4
Virginia Wesleyan 5 4 5 5 5
Eastern Mennonite 6 7 6 6 6
Ferrum 6 7 7 7
Lynchburg 1 1 1 1 1 1
Roanoke 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bridgewater (Va.) 4 5 3 3 3 3
Shenandoah 3 3 4 4 4 4
Virginia Wesleyan 5 4 5 5 5 5
Eastern Mennonite 6 7 6 6 6 6
Ferrum 6 7 7 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 14 records total
Subgroup:  PAC (Presidents' Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Geneva 1 1 1 1 1
Franciscan 2 2 2 2 2
Westminster (Pa.) RV RV RV RV RV
Geneva 1 1 1 1 1 1
Franciscan 2 2 2 2 2 2
Westminster (Pa.) RV RV RV RV RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  SLIAC (St. Louis Intercollegiate)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Greenville 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Wesleyan 2 2 2 2 2
Greenville 1 1 1 1 1 1
Iowa Wesleyan 2 2 2 2 2 2
Summary for Subgroup - 4 records total
Subgroup:  UMAC (Upper Midwest)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-Superior 1 1 1 1 1
Minnesota Morris 2 2 2 2 2
St. Scholastica 4 4 3 4 3
Northwestern-St. Paul RV RV RV 3 4
Bethany Lutheran 3 3 4 5 5
Crown 5 5 5 6 6
UW-Superior 1 1 1 1 1 1
Minnesota Morris 2 2 2 2 2 2
St. Scholastica 4 4 3 4 3 3
Northwestern-St. Paul RV RV RV 3 4 4
Bethany Lutheran 3 3 4 5 5 5
Crown 5 5 5 6 6 6
North Central (Minn.) RV RV
Summary for Subgroup - 13 records total
Subgroup:  WIAC (Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-La Crosse 1 1 2 2 1
UW-Oshkosh 2 2 1 1 2
UW-Whitewater 3 3 3 3 3
UW-Eau Claire 6 5 5 4 4
UW-Stout 4 4 4 5 5
UW-Stevens Point 5 6 6 6 6
UW-Platteville 7 7 7 7 7
UW-River Falls 8 8 8 8 8
UW-Oshkosh 2 2 1 1 2 1
UW-La Crosse 1 1 2 2 1 2
UW-Whitewater 3 3 3 3 3 3
UW-Eau Claire 6 5 5 4 4 4
UW-Stout 4 4 4 5 5 5
UW-Stevens Point 5 6 6 6 6 6
UW-Platteville 7 7 7 7 7 7
UW-River Falls 8 8 8 8 8 8
Summary for Subgroup - 16 records total
Summary for Collection - 259 records total