Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NCAA DI Women's Outdoor Track & Field #EventSquad
Sport:  Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NCAA DI
Year:  2021
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Penn State
Pittsburgh
South Carolina State
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southern California
Southern Miss
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas Tech
Toledo
Towson
UAB
UT Arlington
Utah
Utah Valley
UTSA
VCU
VMI
Weber State
Wichita State
Wofford
Youngstown State
Abilene Christian
Air Force
Akron
Alabama A&M
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Army West Point
Auburn
Ball State
Baylor
Bowling Green
Bradley
BYU
California
Central Arkansas
Central Michigan
Charlotte
Cincinnati
Citadel
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Colorado State
Delaware
Delaware State
Duke
Eastern Michigan
George Mason
Georgia State
Houston
Idaho State
Illinois Chicago
Incarnate Word
Indiana State
Iowa
Purdue Fort Wayne
IUPUI
James Madison
Kansas
Kansas State
Kentucky
Liberty
Little Rock
Louisiana
Louisville
Miami (Ohio)
Michigan
Milwaukee
Minnesota
Missouri State
Murray State
North Carolina A&T
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Texas
Northeastern
Northern Iowa
Northern Kentucky
Oakland
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Omaha
Oral Roberts
Oregon
Summary for Subgroup - 86 records total
Subgroup:  3000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Abilene Christian
Akron
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Army West Point
Ball State
Baylor
Bellarmine
BYU
Central Arkansas
Central Michigan
Charlotte
Cincinnati
Clemson
Duke
Eastern Kentucky
ETSU
Florida Atlantic
Florida State
Georgia Tech
High Point
Houston
Illinois State
Incarnate Word
Indiana
Indiana State
Iowa
Iowa State
Purdue Fort Wayne
IUPUI
Kent State
Louisville
Marshall
Miami (Ohio)
Michigan
Michigan State
Milwaukee
Minnesota
Ole Miss
Mississippi State
Missouri State
North Dakota State
Northern Iowa
Northwestern
Notre Dame
Oakland
Ohio
Ohio State
Omaha
Penn State
Rutgers
Samford
SIUE
South Carolina
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Stephen F. Austin
Syracuse
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas Tech
Toledo
Troy
Utah Valley
Valparaiso
Virginia Tech
VMI
Weber State
Western Kentucky
Wichita State
Youngstown State
Summary for Subgroup - 72 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Arkansas
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Army West Point
Baylor
Central Arkansas
Central Michigan
Charlotte
Citadel
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Colorado
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois State
Indiana State
Iowa
Iowa State
Purdue Fort Wayne
Kansas State
Kennesaw State
Liberty
Little Rock
Minnesota
Mississippi State
Nebraska
New Orleans
Nicholls
North Carolina A&T
North Dakota
Northern Iowa
Northern Kentucky
Notre Dame
Pittsburgh
South Carolina
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southern
Southern California
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Towson
Tulane
UAB
ULM
UNLV
UT Arlington
Utah
Utah Valley
UTSA
VCU
Washington State
Wichita State
Wyoming
Youngstown State
Summary for Subgroup - 54 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Alabama
Arkansas
Purdue Fort Wayne
Minnesota
Nebraska
Oakland
Tennessee
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Abilene Christian
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Army West Point
Ball State
Baylor
Bowling Green
Buffalo
BYU
Central Arkansas
Central Michigan
Cincinnati
Coastal Carolina
Colorado
Duke
Eastern Michigan
Idaho State
Incarnate Word
Indiana State
Iowa
Iowa State
Purdue Fort Wayne
Kansas State
Kennesaw State
Kent State
Kentucky
Liberty
Louisiana
Marshall
Milwaukee
Mississippi State
Murray State
NC State
Nebraska
North Dakota
North Dakota State
Northeastern
Northern Iowa
Northern Kentucky
Oakland
Oklahoma
Omaha
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Sam Houston State
Samford
South Alabama
South Carolina
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas State
Texas Tech
Towson
Troy
UAB
UT Arlington
Utah Valley
UTSA
VCU
Wichita State
Wofford
Youngstown State
Summary for Subgroup - 64 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Minnesota
Mississippi State
Missouri
Missouri State
Murray State
NC State
Nebraska
New Orleans
Nicholls
Norfolk State
North Carolina A&T
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Texas
Northeastern
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa
Northwestern State
Oakland
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Oral Roberts
Oregon
Penn State
South Carolina State
South Dakota State
Southern
Southern Miss
Tennessee
Texas A&M
Texas State
Texas Tech
Toledo
Towson
UAB
UNLV
Utah Valley
VCU
Virginia
VMI
Weber State
Wichita State
Wisconsin
Wofford
Youngstown State
Alabama
Alabama A&M
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Army West Point
Ball State
Baylor
Bowling Green
Bradley
BYU
California
Campbell
Central Arkansas
Charlotte
Chattanooga
Cincinnati
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Delaware
Delaware State
Duke
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Houston
Illinois State
Indiana State
Iowa
Purdue Fort Wayne