Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NCAA DIII Women's Indoor Track & Field #EventSquad
Sport:  Women's Indoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NCAA DIII
Year:  2021
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-La Crosse 2 1 1 1 1
Mount Union 4 3 4 6 2
Loras 1 1 2 2 2 3
UW-Eau Claire 6 5 3 3 4
John Carroll 2 5 9 13 5 5
UW-Stevens Point 4 5 4 6
UW-Oshkosh 3 6 7 7 7
St. Thomas (Minn.) 13 8
Wartburg 7 18 7 6 10 9
North Central (Ill.) 10 7 10
Bethel (Minn.) 4 7 10 11 9 11
Nebraska Wesleyan 3 8 8 8 11 12
UW-Stout 19 14 9 12 13
Hope 9 16 16 17 18 14
Gustavus Adolphus 15 12 15 14 15
Illinois Wesleyan 18 20 23 16
Dubuque 5 9 10 12 15 17
Roanoke 8 9 13 14 16 18
Saint Benedict 27 24 27 19 19
UW-Platteville 14 15 16 17 20
Millikin 13 20 23 20 21
Wheaton (Ill.) 45 53 45 22
Augustana (Ill.) 6 11 19 22 25 23
Elmhurst 31 21 25 29 24
Bridgewater (Va.) 18 20 25
Buena Vista 11 16 19 22 26
Ripon 36 37 27
Trine 28 35 30 28
Luther 28 35 33 28 29
UW-Whitewater 23 28 26 30
UW-River Falls 23 29 21 24 31
Albion 23 36 24 27 31
Ohio Wesleyan 32 29 31 33
Lynchburg 22 34 26 32 34
Greenville 37 38 34 35
Rochester (N.Y.) 38 36
Ohio Northern 12 20 25 30 36 37
DePauw 11 21 33 31 35 38
Central (Iowa) 39 39
Wittenberg 27 31 33 40
Virginia Wesleyan 29 26 34 40 42
Southern Maine 41 41 43
Nazareth 44 44 44
Wisconsin Lutheran 47 45
Rose-Hulman 14 30 29 37 42 46
Concordia Wisconsin 26 38 39 43 46
Heidelberg 46 50 49
Carthage 32 40 47 52 50
Illinois College 41 40 46 51
Carroll (Wis.) 38 39 45 51 52
Centre 42 48 53
Concordia Moorhead 43 49 54
Hamline 35 46 52 53 55
Wooster 60 56
Muskingum 18 40 52 54 54 57
Alma 50 56 58 58
Manchester 15 33 42 48 55 59
Baldwin Wallace 17 36 47 50 57 60
Marietta 34 43 48 55 61
Northwestern-St. Paul 48 61 62
Cornell College 44 51 59 63
Olivet 42 55 59 62 64
Edgewood 64 65
Bluffton 16 37 49 55 63 67
Adrian 41 54 60 65 68
Anderson (Ind.) 57 66 69
Wilmington (Ohio) 39 51 58 67 70
Fontbonne 19 43 57 61 68 71
UW-Superior 56 62 69 72
Bethany Lutheran 58 63 70 73
Otterbein 13 17 22
Belhaven (Miss.) 10 25 31
Defiance 53
UW-La Crosse 2 1 1 1 1 1
Loras 1 1 2 2 2 3 2
UW-Eau Claire 6 5 3 3 4 3
Mount Union 4 3 4 6 2 4
UW-Stevens Point 4 5 4 6 4
John Carroll 2 5 9 13 5 5 6
Wartburg 7 18 7 6 10 9 7
UW-Oshkosh 3 6 7 7 7 8
North Central (Ill.) 10 7 10 9
St. Thomas (Minn.) 13 8 10
Bethel (Minn.) 4 7 10 11 9 11 11
Nebraska Wesleyan 3 8 8 8 11 12 12
Dubuque 5 9 10 12 15 17 13
UW-Stout 19 14 9 12 13 14
Gustavus Adolphus 15 12 15 14 15 15
Hope 9 16 16 17 18 14 16
Illinois Wesleyan 18 20 23 16 17
UW-Platteville 14 15 16 17 20 18
Roanoke 8 9 13 14 16 18 19
Buena Vista 11 16 19 22 26 20
Saint Benedict 27 24 27 19 19 21
Elmhurst 31 21 25 29 24 22
Augustana (Ill.) 6 11 19 22 25 23 23
Millikin 13 20 23 20 21 24
UW-River Falls 23 29 21 24 31 25
Bridgewater (Va.) 18 20 25 26
Luther 28 35 33 28 29 27
Wheaton (Ill.) 45 53 45 22 28
Ripon 36 37 27 29
Albion 23 36 24 27 31 30
Trine 28 35 30 28 31
UW-Whitewater 23 28 26 30 32
Ohio Wesleyan 32 29 31 33 32
Lynchburg 22 34 26 32 34 34
Ohio Northern 12 20 25 30 36 37 35
Wittenberg 27 31 33 40 36
Greenville 37 38 34 35 37
DePauw 11 21 33 31 35 38 38
Rochester (N.Y.) 38 36 39
Central (Iowa) 39 39 39
Nazareth 44 44 44 41
Ithaca 41 42
Virginia Wesleyan 29 26 34 40 42 43
Southern Maine 41 41 43 44
Rose-Hulman 14 30 29 37 42 46 45
Concordia Wisconsin 26 38 39 43 46 46
Sage Colleges 48 47
Illinois College 41 40 46 51 48
Wisconsin Lutheran 47 45 49
Centre 42 48 53 50
Carthage 32 40 47 52 50 51
Concordia Moorhead 43 49 54 52
Heidelberg 46 50 49 53
Carroll (Wis.) 38 39 45 51 52 54
Hamline 35 46 52 53 55 55
Wooster 60 56 56
Muskingum 18 40 52 54 54 57 57
Alma 50 56 58 58 58
Marietta 34 43 48 55 61 59
Manchester 15 33 42 48 55 59 60
Baldwin Wallace 17 36 47 50 57 60 61
St. John Fisher 62
Cornell College 44 51 59 63 63
Northwestern-St. Paul 48 61 62 64
Olivet 42 55 59 62 64 65
Houghton 66
Bluffton 16 37 49 55 63 67 67
Denison 66 68
Edgewood 64 65 69
Adrian 41 54 60 65 68 70
Anderson (Ind.) 57 66 69 71
Wilmington (Ohio) 39 51 58 67 70 72
Fontbonne 19 43 57 61 68 71 73
UW-Superior 56 62 69 72 74
Bethany Lutheran 58 63 70 73 75
Otterbein 13 17 22
Belhaven (Miss.) 10 25 31
Defiance 53
Summary for Subgroup - 151 records total
Subgroup:  3000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
John Carroll 3 3 5 3 3 1
Hope 1 1 1 1 1 2
UW-Eau Claire 12 4 5 5 3
Wartburg 2 2 2 2 2 4
Illinois Wesleyan 11 17 17 18 5
Baldwin Wallace 3 4 4 6
Ohio Northern 4 4 6 7 6 7
St. Thomas (Minn.) 6 7 8
Hamline 6 5 7 11 8 9
Saint Benedict 8 10 9 9 10
Trine 9 14 8 11 11
UW-Oshkosh 12 14 10 12
Wheaton (Ill.) 7 11 13 16 13
Rochester (N.Y.) 12 14
Calvin 5 6 8 10 13 15
Loras 13 12 14 16
Bethel (Minn.) 15 19 18 15 17
Manchester 7 13 18 19 17 19
North Central (Ill.) 22 21 20
Gustavus Adolphus 14 15 15 19 21
Coast Guard 16 16 20 22
Luther 21 20 22 23
Denison 35 24 25
Nebraska Wesleyan 9 16 20 21 23 26
Elmhurst 17 22 23 25 27
DePauw 27 26 28
UW-Whitewater 27 29
UW-Stevens Point 18 25 24 28 30
Central (Iowa) 25 29 31
Simpson (Iowa) 19 24 28 31 33
Shenandoah 23 26 30 34
UW-River Falls 32 32 35
Edgewood 36 36
Millikin 26 29 33 37
Concordia Moorhead 28 33 34 38
Nazareth 37 39
Cornell College 27 30 35 40
Hanover 31 38 41
Wittenberg 34 39 42
Bluffton 10 20 29 36 40 43
Minnesota Morris 41 44
Wilmington (Ohio) 22 31 38 43 45
UW-Superior 11 21 30 37 42 46
Otterbein 8 10 9
Wartburg 2 2 2 2 2 4 1
Hope 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
John Carroll 3 3 5 3 3 1 3
UW-Eau Claire 12 4 5 5 3 4
Baldwin Wallace 3 4 4 6 5
Illinois Wesleyan 11 17 17 18 5 6
Ohio Northern 4 4 6 7 6 7 7
Saint Benedict 8 10 9 9 10 8
St. Thomas (Minn.) 6 7 8 9
Hamline 6 5 7 11 8 9 10
UW-Oshkosh 12 14 10 12 11
Wheaton (Ill.) 7 11 13 16 13 12
Trine 9 14 8 11 11 13
Loras 13 12 14 16 14
Rochester (N.Y.) 12 14 15
Calvin 5 6 8 10 13 15 16
Bethel (Minn.) 15 19 18 15 17 17
Ripon 18 18
Manchester 7 13 18 19 17 19 19
Gustavus Adolphus 14 15 15 19 21 20
North Central (Ill.) 22 21 20 21
Coast Guard 16 16 20 22 22
St. John Fisher 23
Luther 21 20 22 23 24
Elmhurst 17 22 23 25 27 25
Mount Union 24 26
Denison 35 24 25 27
Nebraska Wesleyan 9 16 20 21 23 26 28
DePauw 27 26 28 29
UW-Whitewater 27 29 30
UW-Stevens Point 18 25 24 28 30 31
Central (Iowa) 25 29 31 32
Shenandoah 23 26 30 34 33
Simpson (Iowa) 19 24 28 31 33 34
Wooster 32 35
UW-River Falls 32 32 35 36
Edgewood 36 36 37
Millikin 26 29 33 37 38
Concordia Moorhead 28 33 34 38 39
Cornell College 27 30 35 40 40
Nazareth 37 39 41
Hanover 31 38 41 42
Wittenberg 34 39 42 43
Bluffton 10 20 29 36 40 43 44
Minnesota Morris 41 44 45
UW-Superior 11 21 30 37 42 46 46
Wilmington (Ohio) 22 31 38 43 45 47
Otterbein 8 10 9
Summary for Subgroup - 92 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Nebraska Wesleyan 5 5 1 1
Wartburg 1 1 1 2 2
Bethel (Minn.) 4 9 11 3 3
UW-La Crosse 2 2 2 4 4
Mount Union 3 3 5 5
UW-Eau Claire 3 6 7 6 6
North Central (Ill.) 8 8 7
Loras 4 4 7 8
UW-Stout 13 20 19 14 9
UW-Stevens Point 6 10 6 9 10
Illinois Wesleyan 7 9 10 11
John Carroll 5 8 10 12 12
Hope 2 10 14 17 20 14
UW-Whitewater 11 11 13 15 15
UW-Oshkosh 16 20 11 16
Millikin 13 17
St. Thomas (Minn.) 9 17 12 16 18
Lynchburg 14 17 19
Rose-Hulman 8 12 15 18 20
Nazareth 25 25 21
Buena Vista 15 18 22 22
Wheaton (Ill.) 23 24 21 23
Saint Benedict 19 21 24 24
Roanoke 1 7 13 16 19 25
UW-Platteville 23 26
St. Scholastica 22 23 27 28
Ohio Wesleyan 26 29
Concordia Moorhead 29 30
Concordia Chicago 28 31
Gustavus Adolphus 18 22 30 32
DePauw 31 34
Augustana (Ill.) 32 35
Olivet 33 36
Adrian 14 24 26 34 37
Fontbonne 35 39
Belhaven (Miss.) 3 12 21
Nebraska Wesleyan 5 5 1 1 1
Wartburg 1 1 1 2 2 2
UW-La Crosse 2 2 2 4 4 3
Bethel (Minn.) 4 9 11 3 3 4
Mount Union 3 3 5 5 5
Loras 4 4 7 8 6
UW-Eau Claire 3 6 7 6 6 7
North Central (Ill.) 8 8 7 8
UW-Stevens Point 6 10 6 9 10 9
UW-Stout 13 20 19 14 9 10
Illinois Wesleyan 7 9 10 11 11
Central (Iowa) 13 12
John Carroll 5 8 10 12 12 13
UW-Oshkosh 16 20 11 16 14
Millikin 13 17 15
Hope 2 10 14 17 20 14 16
UW-Whitewater 11 11 13 15 15 17
St. Thomas (Minn.) 9 17 12 16 18 18
Lynchburg 14 17 19 19
Nazareth 25 25 21 20
Buena Vista 15 18 22 22 21
Rose-Hulman 8 12 15 18 20 22
Roanoke 1 7 13 16 19 25 23
Wheaton (Ill.) 23 24 21 23 24
Saint Benedict 19 21 24 24 25
UW-Platteville 23 26 26
Coast Guard 27 27
Ohio Wesleyan 26 29 28
St. Scholastica 22 23 27 28 29
Concordia Chicago 28 31 30
Concordia Moorhead 29 30 31
Gustavus Adolphus 18 22 30 32 32
Elmhurst 33 33
DePauw 31 34 34
Augustana (Ill.) 32 35 35
Olivet 33 36 36
Utica 37
Adrian 14 24 26 34 37 38
St. Catherine (Minn.) 38 39
Fontbonne 35 39 40
Belhaven (Miss.) 3 12 21
Summary for Subgroup - 77 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
UW-La Crosse 3 3 1 1
John Carroll 2 2 1 1 2 2
Wartburg 1 1 2 2 3 3
UW-Eau Claire 4 5
Trine 5 5 6 6
Ohio Northern 3 3 4 4 5 7
Baldwin Wallace 4 7 8 11 8
St. Thomas (Minn.) 8 9
Wheaton (Ill.) 6 6 7 10
Saint Benedict 7 10 12
UW-Stevens Point 9 11 9 13
Calvin 8 9 13 14
Manchester 5 10 10 12 15
Loras 16 16
UW-Oshkosh 14 17
Central (Iowa) 6 11 12 15 19
Concordia Moorhead 7 12 13 17 20
Shenandoah 8 13 14 18 21
Wittenberg 19 22
Wisconsin Lutheran 20 23
Wartburg 1 1 2 2 3 3 1
UW-La Crosse 3 3 1 1 2
John Carroll 2 2 1 1 2 2 3
Hope 4 4
UW-Eau Claire 4 5 5
Trine 5 5 6 6 6
Ohio Northern 3 3 4 4 5 7 7
Wheaton (Ill.) 6 6 7 10 8
Baldwin Wallace 4 7 8 11 8 9
Saint Benedict 7 10 12 10
St. Thomas (Minn.) 8 9 11
Coast Guard 11 12
UW-Stevens Point 9 11 9 13 13
Calvin 8 9 13 14 14
Loras 16 16 15
Manchester 5 10 10 12 15