Collection:  521
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Regional Coaches' Rankings
NCAA DII
2017
Atlantic (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Shippensburg
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Slippery Rock
1
2
4
3
4
3
3
2
2
Saint Augustine's
9
4
3
2
2
2
2
3
3
Johnson C. Smith
6
3
5
4
3
4
4
5
4
Bloomsburg
9
6
7
6
5
5
4
5
Wheeling Jesuit
14
6
7
6
5
6
6
6
6
West Chester
8
9
11
7
7
7
7
7
Winston-Salem State
8
10
8
8
10
8
8
10
8
Seton Hill
13
14
14
13
13
11
8
9
West Virginia Wesleyan
2
5
2
5
8
9
9
9
10
Millersville
11
11
9
11
10
10
11
11
Indiana (Pa.)
14
13
12
9
12
12
12
12
California (Pa.)
15
12
10
12
11
13
13
13
Kutztown
3
25
16
16
15
15
14
14
14
East Stroudsburg
4
7
10
13
14
14
15
15
15
Edinboro
5
12
15
15
16
16
16
16
16
Clarion
10
16
17
17
20
17
18
17
18
Virginia State
7
17
18
20
19
20
20
21
21
Summary for Sublist - 18 records total
Central (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Pittsburg State
6
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Winona State
4
3
3
3
3
2
2
Minnesota State
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
U-Mary
10
6
4
4
4
4
5
4
Central Missouri
10
6
5
7
8
6
5
4
5
Missouri Southern
11
14
10
8
10
10
11
6
6
Southwest Baptist
18
5
5
5
7
8
7
Lincoln (Mo.)
20
16
10
7
7
6
7
8
Augustana (S.D.)
21
19
13
13
14
12
9
Minnesota Duluth
7
14
11
11
10
9
10
Fort Hays State
8
11
13
9
9
9
9
10
11
Northwest Missouri
7
5
3
6
6
8
8
11
12
Emporia State
5
4
11
12
14
12
12
13
15
Lindenwood
8
15
15
17
19
20
16
17
Central Oklahoma
9
9
14
16
19
21
21
20
20
Southern Arkansas
4
3
9
11
16
18
18
22
22
Harding
3
2
8
18
23
23
24
25
25
Oklahoma Baptist
1
Summary for Sublist - 18 records total
East (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Stonehill
7
2
2
1
1
1
1
Southern Connecticut
10
3
1
2
2
2
2
Assumption
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
Merrimack
4
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
Adelphi
6
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
New Haven
2
5
6
8
7
8
8
6
6
Roberts Wesleyan
7
9
10
11
7
10
11
7
Georgian Court
4
5
6
6
6
7
8
8
Franklin Pierce
10
17
17
8
9
6
7
9
Southern New Hampshire
8
9
9
12
12
9
10
American International
14
12
12
11
9
10
11
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
3
3
7
10
10
11
12
12
Bentley
8
13
14
15
15
15
14
14
LIU Post
9
11
11
14
13
14
15
15
UDC
3
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
Great Lakes (NAIA)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Davenport (Mich.)
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Midwest (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Grand Valley State
5
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Lewis
10
4
2
2
2
2
2
Hillsdale
11
25
8
3
4
4
3
3
3
Findlay
2
2
2
3
3
4
4
4
Ashland
4
4
11
8
6
7
5
5
Tiffin
12
3
7
5
6
5
8
6
6
Ursuline
21
27
21
15
11
5
8
7
McKendree
8
5
9
7
8
6
7
8
Walsh
6
9
7
9
9
10
9
9
Bellarmine
13
10
13
14
14
10
10
Cedarville
1
3
6
5
7
9
11
11
Northern Michigan
9
11
12
10
10
11
12
12
Wayne State (Mich.)
5
6
8
11
12
12
14
14
Malone
10
21
22
22
22
17
20
20
Michigan Tech
10
24
20
24
26
26
27
27
27
Alderson Broaddus
1
14
24
26
28
28
28
28
28
Davis and Elkins
3
19
28
32
29
29
29
29
29
Trevecca Nazarene
7
26
32
31
30
30
30
30
30
Illinois-Springfield
8
18
30
30
32
32
32
32
31
Drury
9
27
29
33
31
31
31
31
32
Ohio Dominican
6
20
31
34
33
33
33
Ohio Valley
4
22
Kentucky Wesleyan
2
Summary for Sublist - 23 records total
South (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Nova Southeastern
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Lee (Tenn.)
5
3
4
3
3
2
2
2
2
Alabama-Huntsville
16
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
Shorter
8
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
Benedict
10
8
9
9
4
5
5
4
5
West Georgia
7
7
8
8
8
6
6
6
6
Mississippi College
15
9
7
7
7
8
8
8
7
Florida Tech
6
6
6
6
6
7
7
7
8
Saint Leo
17
11
11
11
10
9
9
9
9
West Alabama
14
10
12
10
9
10
10
10
10
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
4
4
3
4
13
13
13
13
Spring Hill (Ala.)
11
12
10
12
15
14
14
14
UPR Mayaguez
2
UPR Rio Piedras
3
Albany State (Ga.)
9
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
South Central (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Angelo State
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Adams State
9
6
3
3
3
3
2
West Texas A&M
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
Western State
7
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
Chadron State
13
11
7
8
7
7
6
7
5
Texas A&M-Commerce
2
2
4
3
5
5
5
5
6
New Mexico Highlands
22
10
9
9
9
9
7
Texas A&M-Kingsville
3
5
6
5
6
6
7
6
8
CSU-Pueblo
5
8
5
7
8
8
8
8
9
UC-Colorado Springs
15
20
12
11
11
11
11
12
10
Eastern New Mexico
8
9
10
12
14
14
14
13
11
Tarleton State
4
7
13
13
13
13
12
11
12
Colorado Mines
9
10
11
9
10
10
10
10
13
Colorado Mesa
6
6
8
14
12
12
13
14
14
Rogers State
10
14
14
17
15
16
16
17
17
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
Southeast (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Wingate
8
5
5
3
1
1
1
1
1
Mount Olive
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
UNC Pembroke
4
3
3
6
8
3
3
3
3
Montevallo
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
6
6
6
5
6
7
5
5
5
Queens (N.C.)
7
4
4
4
3
5
6
6
6
Lenoir-Rhyne
3
7
7
7
5
6
7
7
7
Coker
5
8
8
8
7
8
8
8
8
Anderson (S.C.)
14
10
11
9
9
9
9
9
Limestone
12
10
11
9
10
11
10
10
10
Barton
14
13
14
12
11
10
11
11
11
Augusta
9
9
9
10
12
12
12
12
12
Emmanuel (Ga.)
10
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
West (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Chico State
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
SF State
10
5
2
3
4
2
4
2
2
Azusa Pacific
7
4
4
2
2
3
1
3
3
Humboldt State
3
3
5
5
3
4
6
4
4
Academy of Art
4
6
7
8
6
6
3
5
5
Simon Fraser
8
3
4
5
5
5
6
6
Central Washington
12
14
11
7
10
8
8
7
7
Alaska Anchorage
21
11
8
11
7
7
7
8
8
Cal Baptist
11
10
10
10
11
11
12
9
9
Seattle Pacific
6
9
12
13
9
10
9
10
10
Fresno Pacific
5
14
12
13
12
11
12
11
UC San Diego
1
2
6
6
8
9
10
11
12
Cal Poly Pomona
9
13
16
16
15
15
15
15
15
Concordia (Ore.)
8
7
9
9
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
2016
Atlantic (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Shippensburg
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Johnson C. Smith
7
1
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
Saint Augustine's
8
4
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
Slippery Rock
2
9
8
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
Millersville
4
5
6
6
5
5
5
5
5
Edinboro
10
6
9
10
6
6
6
6
6
California (Pa.)
17
14
14
8
9
7
8
7
Winston-Salem State
14
12
10
9
12
8
9
9
8
Wheeling Jesuit
1
3
9
7
8
9
10
11
10
9
West Virginia Wesleyan
4
1
3
4
5
7
7
8
7
10
Bloomsburg
13
15
16
10
12
10
11
11
Seton Hill
5
10
8
7
11
11
12
13
12
East Stroudsburg
6
11
13
11
13
14
14
14
13
Kutztown
2
7
11
13
15
16
16
16
16
Clarion
3
11
15
18
19
17
17
17
17
17
Lock Haven
6
16
20
20
20
20
21
19
19
19
Charleston (W.Va.)
7
13
18
17
18
21
20
20
21
21
Notre Dame (Ohio)
10
19
24
24
24
24
23
23
23
23
Concord
8
15
23
23
23
23
25
25
24
24
Pitt Johnstown
5
Shaw
9
Summary for Sublist - 21 records total
Central (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Pittsburg State
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Lincoln (Mo.)
10
20
4
4
4
3
3
2
2
Central Missouri
3
3
2
2
2
2
3
3
Augustana (S.D.)
8
17
5
6
5
5
5
4
4
Winona State
10
5
6
6
6
6
5
Minnesota State
1
2
3
3
4
4
5
6
Missouri Southern
4
8
7
8
7
7
7
7
Minnesota Duluth
4
9
16
12
10
9
8
8
8
8
U-Mary
16
12
7
9
9
9
9
Northwest Missouri
3
7
6
9
10
10
10
10
10
Fort Hays State
5
9
11
11
13
14
11
12
Emporia State
15
7
8
13
11
13
14
14
Central Oklahoma
1
11
14
17
14
15
15
15
Lindenwood
7
8
14
18
16
18
19
19
19
Harding
2
6
13
20
20
21
21
20
21
Southern Arkansas
3
5
11
20
21
19
20
20
21
22
Minot State
1
9
23
22
23
23
23
23
23
East Central (Okla.)
2
4
10
22
23
26
27
27
27
27
Upper Iowa
6
19
28
29
29
29
29
29
29
Summary for Sublist - 19 records total
East (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Stonehill
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Southern Connecticut
6
3
3
2
3
2
Merrimack
5
4
2
2
3
2
3
Assumption
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
New Haven
2
4
3
5
7
7
5
5
Roberts Wesleyan
9
12
6
5
5
7
6
UDC
5
3
5
7
6
6
6
7
American International
3
6
10
7
8
9
8
8
8
Franklin Pierce
8
11
10
10
8
9
9
9
Adelphi
7
9
9
10
10
10
10
Georgian Court
6
11
11
12
11
11
11
Southern New Hampshire
7
12
13
13
13
13
12
12
St. Thomas Aquinas
2
3
8
8
12
11
12
13
14
Saint Rose
9
13
14
14
14
15
14
15
Philadelphia
10
18
19
19
19
18
19
19
Chestnut Hill
4
11
20
22
22
22
22
22
22
Holy Family
Summary for Sublist - 17 records total
Midwest (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Grand Valley State
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Hillsdale
7
6
5
3
2
2
2
Findlay
4
1
2
2
2
2
3
4
3
Lewis
4
5
3
4
4
3
4
Ashland
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
Wayne State (Mich.)
1
2
3
3
6
6
6
6
6
Tiffin
4
6
7
7
7
7
7
7
Saginaw Valley State
27
11
12
8
8
8
8
Walsh
8
10
10
9
11
9
10
9
Northern Michigan
14
15
10
10
10
9
10
Bellarmine
22
22
8
11
12
11
11
11
Southern Indiana
4
13
21
15
16
13
13
13
12
12
Indianapolis
12
9
8
9
12
13
13
Maryville (Mo.)
7
14
16
17
15
15
15
14
14
Missouri S&T
13
9
14
14
14
14
15
15
Cedarville
7
11
18
17
16
17
17
16
William Jewell
6
10
13
13
16
17
16
16
17
UW-Parkside
8
9
8
12
19
21
20
20
21
Michigan Tech
3
9
19
18
24
23
20
22
23
23
Malone
3
6
17
19
20
24
24
24
24
Ohio Dominican
2
12
23
30
32
27
27
28
28
Trevecca Nazarene
10
15
25
28
27
29
29
29
29
Alderson Broaddus
1
5
16
26
29
29
30
30
30
30
Summary for Sublist - 23 records total
South (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Shorter
8
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
Nova Southeastern
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
West Georgia
5
3
3
3
3
6
3
3
3
3
Claflin
6
4
4
4
6
3
4
4
4
4
Benedict
9
5
5
6
4
4
5
5
5
5
Alabama-Huntsville
12
6
6
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
Clark Atlanta
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
Lee (Tenn.)
19
9
8
11
8
10
8
8
8
8
Florida Tech
15
11
11
12
12
12
9
9
9
9
Tampa
11
8
9
8
10
9
10
10
10
10
Kentucky State
14
9
9
8
11
11
11
11
Saint Leo
13
10
10
10
11
11
12
12
12
12
UPR Rio Piedras
1
UPR Mayaguez
3
Albany State (Ga.)
4
Paine
10
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
South Central (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
West Texas A&M
4
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
Angelo State
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
Chadron State
11
5
5
4
3
3
3
3
Texas A&M-Kingsville
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
5
4
Adams State
7
7
12
9
6
5
5
5
4
5
Tarleton State
2
2
2
4
4
6
6
6
6
6
Western State
6
5
6
8
7
7
7
7
7
Texas A&M-Commerce
6
10
9
8
9
8
8
8
Black Hills State
7
7
7
9
8
9
9
9
CSU-Pueblo
4
10
8
10
10
10
10
10
10
Eastern New Mexico
4
9
8
11
11
13
13
13
12
12
Colorado Mesa
5
9
12
13
12
12
12
14
13
UC-Colorado Springs
9
12
18
13
16
15
15
15
15
15
Dallas Baptist
5
8
13
15
14
16
16
16
18
17
Oklahoma Christian
6
10
16
19
21
21
21
21
21
21
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
Southeast (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Queens (N.C.)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Montevallo
1
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
Wingate
5
3
3
3
2
4
3
3
3
UNC Pembroke
2
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
Mount Olive
6
6
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Limestone
9
13
7
6
8
10
6
6
6
Lenoir-Rhyne
3
4
5
6
7
6
6
7
7
7
Clayton State
7
7
7
9
8
10
7
8
8
8
Anderson (S.C.)
10
8
8
9
7
9
9
9
9
Coker
4
11
10
12
12
9
8
10
10
10
Carson-Newman
12
9
11
10
11
12
13
13
11
Columbus State
5
13
12
10
11
13
11
11
11
12
Augusta
6
8
11
13
13
12
13
12
12
13
Pfeiffer
8
15
14
19
16
18
19
18
18
18
Mars Hill
9
18
20
21
21
17
17
19
19
19
Francis Marion
10
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
West (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Chico State
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Seattle Pacific
23
14
13
4
2
2
2
3
3
2
Azusa Pacific
8
10
8
5
6
4
4
2
2
3
Alaska Anchorage
15
18
10
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
Central Washington
7
7
4
6
5
6
6
5
7
5
Cal State Stanislaus
9
5
9
10
10
8
7
6
5
6
UC San Diego
1
1
1
3
4
5
5
7
6
7
Western Washington
12
6
3
7
7
7
8
9
8
8
Fresno Pacific
4
5
8
8
9
9
8
9
9
Humboldt State
5
8
11
12
12
12
11
10
10
10
Cal State LA
6
9
7
11
9
11
12
11
12
11
SF State
3
3
6
9
11
13
10
13
11
12
Northwest Nazarene
18
13
15
16
14
10
13
14
13
13
Western Oregon
10
12
12
15
16
16
16
15
16
16
Cal Poly Pomona
4
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
2015
Atlantic (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Shippensburg
5
2
1
2
1
1
1
Saint Augustine's
3
2
3
3
1
2
2
2
Slippery Rock
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
3
3
Winston-Salem State
7
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
Bloomsburg
9
7
5
5
5
5
5
Edinboro
8
10
11
7
7
6
6
6
Johnson C. Smith
14
12
9
8
8
8
8
7
Seton Hill
2
4
7
8
6
6
7
7
8
Wheeling Jesuit
2
8
6
9
9
10
14
9
Millersville
18
12
12
12
12
11
10
West Chester
13
13
10
11
13
10
11
California (Pa.)
10
16
16
14
10
9
9
12
Kutztown
19
6
10
11
13
11
12
13
East Stroudsburg
6
11
14
13
14
14
13
14
West Virginia Wesleyan
5
4
5
15
16
16
21
15
Clarion
9
19
18
19
20
19
16
18
Virginia Union
7
11
15
15
17
18
18
17
19
Concord
4
15
22
23
23
23
23
23
23
West Liberty State
8
17
23
25
24
24
24
24
24
Charleston (W.Va.)
5
16
24
24
26
27
27
26
25
Notre Dame (Ohio)
6
20
25
27
25
25
25
27
27
Shaw
3
18
Summary for Sublist - 22 records total
Central (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Central Missouri
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
Pittsburg State
2
3
3
2
2
1
2
Lincoln (Mo.)
6
2
2
3
3
3
3
U-Mary
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
Winona State
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Minnesota Duluth
18
10
10
6
6
6
Augustana (S.D.)
19
21
7
7
8
7
Northwest Missouri
9
9
9
8
8
7
8
Southwest Baptist
15
7
6
6
10
9
9
Missouri Southern
10
8
8
9
9
10
10
Fort Hays State
4
6
7
11
11
11
12
Minnesota State
6
12
15
16
12
12
16
13
Lindenwood
1
8
13
15
16
16
13
14
Neb.-Kearney
7
12
14
15
15
15
17
Central Oklahoma
1
5
11
10
13
17
17
17
18
Northern State
4
16
16
19
20
19
18
19
Harding
2
18
17
17
19
20
21
22
Minot State
8
17
23
24
24
24
24
24
Southern Nazarene
7
Summary for Sublist - 19 records total
East (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Southern Connecticut
11
2
1
1
1
1
Stonehill
7
3
3
2
2
2
New Haven
3
5
5
1
2
3
3
3
American International
13
2
4
8
4
4
4
Roberts Wesleyan
1
1
1
7
4
5
5
5
Merrimack
4
6
8
7
8
8
6
Georgian Court
3
6
5
7
7
7
Adelphi
11
4
5
6
6
6
8
Franklin Pierce
2
3
8
9
9
9
9
9
Assumption
5
2
9
10
10
10
10
10
UDC
7
10
11
11
11
11
11
Saint Rose
6
12
12
15
14
15
12
12
Bentley
6
16
12
13
12
13
13
Daemen
1
4
8
15
16
15
14
15
15
Holy Family
10
17
17
17
18
18
18
Philadelphia
9
19
21
19
19
21
21
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
Midwest (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Grand Valley State
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Hillsdale
6
7
6
5
4
2
2
Ashland
5
10
3
4
4
3
4
3
Lewis
2
1
2
2
2
2
3
4
Tiffin
1
1
3
4
3
3
5
5
5
Findlay
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
Bellarmine
4
6
8
7
7
7
7
Indianapolis
7
9
7
8
8
8
8
Wayne State (Mich.)
11
11
12
9
9
9
9
9
Malone
7
8
10
12
11
11
10
10
Northern Michigan
11
11
10
10
11
11
Cedarville
3
9
8
10
12
12
14
12
Maryville (Mo.)
8
17
14
15
14
14
15
15
Lake Erie
4
13
19
17
17
18
17
18
Walsh
6
16
18
19
19
21
20
19
William Jewell
9
12
13
14
15
15
21
21
Ursuline
10
22
22
22
20
19
22
22
Michigan Tech
3
18
21
24
27
29
27
28
25
Alderson Broaddus
2
12
26
30
31
31
31
31
Summary for Sublist - 19 records total
South (NCAA DII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Shorter
10
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
Nova Southeastern
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
Alabama-Huntsville
3
2
1
2
2
2
3
3
Benedict
9
8
4
4
5
4
4
4
Clark Atlanta
5
6
4
6
5
6
5
5
5
Claflin
9
15
7
8
9
9
6
6
6