Collection:  526
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Regional Coaches' Rankings
NCAA DIII
2018
Atlantic (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
RPI
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
SUNY Geneseo
7
13
4
4
3
3
2
3
St. John Fisher
4
8
6
5
5
4
4
4
SUNY Cortland
2
3
3
3
4
5
5
5
Stockton
5
6
5
6
6
6
6
6
Brockport
6
12
8
7
9
7
7
7
Utica
13
19
11
9
7
8
8
8
Stevens
11
5
9
13
15
12
13
9
Ithaca
3
4
7
8
8
9
9
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Central (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Dubuque
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
Wartburg
9
6
6
3
1
2
2
2
Loras
1
1
3
5
5
5
3
3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9
6
4
3
4
4
Central (Iowa)
3
2
4
2
3
4
5
5
Carleton
2
5
5
8
7
6
6
6
Nebraska Wesleyan
7
1
4
6
7
7
7
Simpson (Iowa)
4
4
7
7
8
8
9
8
Saint John's (Minn.)
10
12
8
9
9
9
8
9
Bethel (Minn.)
13
11
11
10
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Great Lakes (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Mount Union
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
John Carroll
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Calvin
6
9
6
5
4
4
4
3
Rose-Hulman
3
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
Ohio Wesleyan
15
5
3
4
6
5
5
5
Adrian
13
18
25
7
7
7
7
6
DePauw
10
10
11
9
8
9
9
7
Hope
2
3
8
6
5
8
6
8
Wabash
9
7
9
10
10
6
8
9
Ohio Northern
22
24
10
11
11
11
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Mideast (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Wesley
5
5
4
2
1
1
1
1
Widener
6
6
3
4
7
2
2
2
Haverford
8
7
6
7
3
4
4
3
Stevenson
12
8
9
10
10
5
5
4
Moravian
3
4
5
3
5
6
6
5
Johns Hopkins
4
2
1
1
2
3
3
6
Messiah
13
13
8
9
8
7
7
7
Salisbury
2
3
7
8
9
8
9
8
Penn State Harrisburg
9
11
11
6
6
10
10
9
Carnegie Mellon
1
1
2
5
4
9
8
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Midwest (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
North Central (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
UW-La Crosse
37
3
2
2
2
2
2
Augustana (Ill.)
3
3
5
3
3
3
3
3
UW-Whitewater
4
4
4
4
4
4
UW-Platteville
6
7
5
6
5
5
5
Washington (Mo.)
2
2
2
6
5
7
7
6
UW-Stout
4
5
8
8
9
6
6
7
UW-Oshkosh
17
9
10
8
9
8
8
UW-Stevens Point
4
6
7
7
8
9
9
UW-Eau Claire
23
35
11
11
11
10
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
New England (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
MIT
4
4
3
3
3
2
1
1
Middlebury
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
Williams
1
1
1
2
2
3
3
3
Tufts
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
Bates
7
6
6
6
5
5
5
UMass Dartmouth
5
5
5
7
7
7
6
6
Bowdoin
15
17
5
5
6
7
7
WPI
6
6
8
8
8
8
8
8
Bridgewater State
8
12
9
10
9
9
10
9
Amherst
19
21
14
15
12
13
12
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
South/Southeast (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Christopher Newport
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Texas Lutheran
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Mary Washington
8
4
7
7
3
3
3
Rhodes
4
5
5
4
4
6
4
4
Trinity (Texas)
3
3
3
3
3
4
5
5
Washington and Lee
5
7
7
5
5
5
6
6
Bridgewater (Va.)
16
19
11
6
6
7
7
7
Emory
9
4
8
11
8
8
8
8
Birmingham-Southern
6
6
6
8
9
9
10
9
Berea (Ky.)
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
West (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
George Fox
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Pomona-Pitzer
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Redlands
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
5
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
Occidental
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
La Verne
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
Whitworth
8
8
7
8
7
7
7
7
Pacific Lutheran
9
9
9
7
8
8
8
8
Pacific (Ore.)
7
7
8
10
9
9
9
9
Willamette
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
2017
Atlantic (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SUNY Cortland
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
SUNY Geneseo
15
22
3
3
4
3
3
3
RPI
7
8
10
6
3
4
4
4
Brockport
13
4
4
5
6
5
5
5
St. John Fisher
14
16
11
8
7
7
6
6
Utica
29
7
6
4
5
6
7
7
Buffalo State
36
31
14
14
13
11
8
8
Ramapo
12
10
16
11
9
8
9
9
Farmingdale State
23
15
19
19
12
9
12
10
TCNJ
2
3
7
12
14
18
18
11
Ithaca
5
6
5
7
8
10
10
12
RIT
10
17
9
9
10
12
11
14
Stockton
9
14
12
16
16
13
14
15
Stevens
4
5
8
10
11
14
15
17
Rochester (N.Y.)
6
11
13
20
20
20
20
18
Vassar
11
9
23
24
25
26
26
26
Montclair State
8
Summary for Sublist - 18 records total
Central (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
Wartburg
2
1
1
3
3
2
2
2
Dubuque
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
Nebraska Wesleyan
8
5
6
4
4
4
4
Loras
4
5
6
5
6
5
5
5
Central (Iowa)
5
4
4
4
5
6
6
6
Simpson (Iowa)
6
6
7
8
7
7
7
7
St. Olaf
13
7
8
7
8
8
8
8
Bethel (Minn.)
8
13
10
9
11
9
9
9
Hamline
7
9
9
12
12
12
11
10
Carleton
11
10
11
10
10
10
10
11
Saint John's (Minn.)
9
14
12
11
9
11
12
12
Luther
10
11
15
14
15
15
16
17
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
Great Lakes (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Mount Union
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Calvin
22
10
2
3
2
2
2
2
Ohio Wesleyan
10
8
4
5
5
5
5
3
Case Western Reserve
4
5
5
2
3
3
3
4
Rose-Hulman
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
5
Wabash
8
9
11
11
6
6
6
6
Ohio Northern
3
3
8
8
7
7
7
7
John Carroll
5
6
6
7
8
8
8
8
Heidelberg
7
4
9
9
10
10
10
9
Baldwin Wallace
13
12
10
10
11
11
9
10
Hope
9
11
16
14
13
12
12
11
Otterbein
6
7
7
6
9
9
11
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
Mideast (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Carnegie Mellon
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Johns Hopkins
4
5
2
3
2
2
2
2
Widener
16
10
8
4
4
3
3
3
Penn State Behrend
3
2
4
5
6
8
4
4
Salisbury
2
4
3
2
3
4
5
5
Moravian
6
6
5
7
8
7
8
6
Haverford
9
9
6
8
10
5
6
7
Wesley
12
7
7
6
5
10
10
8
Stevenson
5
13
10
10
9
6
7
9
Messiah
14
3
9
9
7
9
9
10
Penn State Harrisburg
7
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
Frostburg State
11
8
11
13
11
12
12
14
Geneva
8
12
13
12
13
15
15
15
Bethany (W.Va.)
10
15
14
19
18
21
21
19
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
Midwest (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
UW-La Crosse
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
UW-Whitewater
3
3
5
5
2
2
2
2
North Central (Ill.)
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
3
Benedictine (Ill.)
5
5
1
3
3
3
3
4
Augustana (Ill.)
1
1
3
6
6
5
5
5
UW-Eau Claire
15
12
7
7
6
6
6
UW-Stevens Point
6
7
4
5
7
7
7
UW-Oshkosh
12
9
9
9
8
9
8
Washington (Mo.)
2
2
6
8
8
9
8
9
UW-Platteville
7
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
Greenville
6
8
8
12
12
12
12
11
Aurora
10
9
11
11
11
11
11
12
Wheaton (Ill.)
8
13
14
17
15
13
13
13
Monmouth (Ill.)
9
11
13
13
13
16
16
15
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
New England (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Williams
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
Tufts
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
MIT
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
Bates
7
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
Bowdoin
11
7
6
6
6
5
5
5
Worcester State
8
10
8
10
7
7
7
6
Middlebury
3
3
5
5
5
6
6
7
Southern Maine
12
11
12
12
9
8
8
8
Colby
5
6
7
8
8
9
9
9
WPI
31
13
13
13
14
11
10
10
UMass Dartmouth
9
9
9
11
10
12
11
11
Brandeis
20
18
11
7
11
10
12
12
Coast Guard
6
8
10
9
12
13
13
13
Bridgewater State
10
12
18
18
15
15
16
16
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
South/Southeast (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Christopher Newport
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Texas Lutheran
4
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
Washington and Lee
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
Birmingham-Southern
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
Emory
6
5
6
5
5
5
5
5
Eastern Mennonite
10
8
10
8
9
6
6
6
Lynchburg
5
6
5
6
6
7
8
7
Rhodes
11
12
12
10
10
10
7
8
Hendrix
7
7
7
7
7
9
10
9
Trinity (Texas)
9
9
9
12
8
8
9
10
Bridgewater (Va.)
8
10
8
9
11
11
11
11
Summary for Sublist - 11 records total
West (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
George Fox
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
Pomona-Pitzer
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
Occidental
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
Redlands
6
6
6
7
6
6
6
5
La Verne
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
Whitworth
7
7
7
6
7
7
7
7
Pacific Lutheran
8
8
8
9
8
8
8
8
Linfield
9
9
9
8
9
9
9
9
Pacific (Ore.)
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
2016
Atlantic (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SUNY Cortland
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
SUNY Oneonta
7
12
4
8
5
3
3
RPI
14
4
3
4
3
4
4
NYU
24
8
5
3
4
5
5
Brockport
10
9
7
6
6
7
6
Utica
6
7
10
5
7
8
7
SUNY Geneseo
9
17
12
10
8
6
8
Rochester (N.Y.)
20
22
15
18
17
9
9
St. John Fisher
15
14
11
9
10
12
10
TCNJ
4
3
8
12
11
17
11
Stockton
3
5
6
7
9
10
12
Ramapo
5
6
9
11
12
14
13
Ithaca
8
13
16
16
16
15
16
Farmingdale State
12
10
19
24
23
26
22
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
Central (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3
4
2
1
2
1
1
Central (Iowa)
19
6
4
7
3
4
2
Wartburg
22
9
5
3
4
5
3
Hamline
2
2
6
4
5
2
4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1
1
1
2
1
3
5
St. Olaf
15
7
7
6
7
6
6
Saint John's (Minn.)
4
8
3
5
6
8
7
Loras
8
12
8
8
10
7
8
Simpson (Iowa)
5
5
12
10
8
9
9
Dubuque
11
11
9
9
9
10
10
Luther
6
3
10
11
12
14
12
Augsburg
7
10
11
13
14
13
13
Concordia Moorhead
9
13
14
16
15
19
18
Bethel (Minn.)
10
14
13
18
20
16
19
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
Great Lakes (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Mount Union
4
3
2
1
1
1
1
Ohio Wesleyan
5
1
1
2
2
2
2
Wabash
9
12
4
4
4
3
3
Calvin
13
6
9
8
6
4
4
Rose-Hulman
1
2
3
3
3
5
5
Ohio Northern
2
4
5
5
5
6
6
Hope
6
9
13
10
11
7
7
Baldwin Wallace
8
7
7
9
8
9
8
Otterbein
3
5
6
7
7
8
9
Case Western Reserve
7
8
8
6
9
11
10
John Carroll
10
11
10
11
10
10
11
Albion
11
10
18
12
14
12
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
Mideast (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Widener
16
14
3
1
1
1
1
Johns Hopkins
4
4
1
2
4
2
2
Salisbury
1
1
2
3
3
4
3
Haverford
3
3
5
4
2
3
4
Penn State Behrend
8
7
6
5
7
5
5
Westminster (Pa.)
5
5
4
7
5
6
6
Carnegie Mellon
2
2
10
6
6
8
7
Wesley
19
9
17
8
8
7
8
Moravian
7
8
8
10
11
10
9
Messiah
9
11
7
9
9
9
10
Bethany (W.Va.)
6
6
9
11
10
12
11
Stevenson
10
12
18
18
22
16
16
York (Pa.)
12
10
11
12
13
19
18
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
Midwest (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
UW-La Crosse
4
1
1
1
1
1
North Central (Ill.)
21
5
2
2
4
2
2
UW-Whitewater
8
7
4
2
3
3
Augustana (Ill.)
3
2
3
3
3
4
4
UW-Eau Claire
12
10
9
7
5
5
UW-Oshkosh
16
7
6
5
6
6
6
UW-Platteville
2
3
4
8
9
7
7
Monmouth (Ill.)
6
6
9
7
8
9
8
UW-Stevens Point
9
5
6
5
8
9
Wheaton (Ill.)
13
11
13
14
13
10
Benedictine (Ill.)
15
13
14
12
10
11
UW-Stout
8
16
15
11
11
12
13
Washington (Mo.)
1
1
8
10
10
14
14
Greenville
4
10
14
15
15
18
16
St. Norbert
7
20
22
24
19
22
18
Illinois College
9
21
20
22
24
23
21
UW-River Falls
5
14
18
19
20
24
25
MSOE
10
25
26
32
33
28
29
Summary for Sublist - 18 records total
New England (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Williams
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
MIT
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
Tufts
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
Bates
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
Middlebury
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
Southern Maine
13
7
6
6
7
7
6
Westfield State
9
14
9
7
6
6
7
UMass Dartmouth
11
12
8
9
8
8
8
Worcester State
7
6
7
8
9
9
9
Amherst
23
17
13
16
10
12
10
Bowdoin
8
9
10
10
12
10
11
WPI
10
8
11
11
14
14
13
Colby
6
10
12
13
13
13
14
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
South/Southeast (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Christopher Newport
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Emory
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
Bridgewater (Va.)
13
12
5
3
3
3
3
Trinity (Texas)
4
3
3
5
4
4
4
Birmingham-Southern
2
4
4
4
5
5
5
UT Tyler
5
5
6
6
6
6
6
Texas Lutheran
6
6
7
7
7
8
7
Lynchburg
8
7
8
8
8
7
8
Washington and Lee
10
13
12
9
9
9
9
Rhodes
11
8
9
10
10
11
10
Eastern Mennonite
12
11
10
11
11
10
11
East Texas Baptist
9
9
11
12
12
12
12
Hendrix
14
10
13
13
13
13
13
Sul Ross State
7
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
West (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4
3
2
3
1
1
1
Occidental
6
5
4
5
3
2
2
George Fox
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
Whitworth
3
4
5
2
4
4
4
Pomona-Pitzer
2
2
3
4
5
5
5
Linfield
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
La Verne
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
Redlands
9
9
8
8
8
8
8
Pacific Lutheran
8
8
9
9
9
9
9
Lewis & Clark
11
11
12
10
10
10
10
Willamette
10
10
10
12
11
11
12
Summary for Sublist - 11 records total
2015
Atlantic (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Brockport
5
2
1
1
1
1
SUNY Oneonta
2
1
2
2
2
2
SUNY Cortland
3
3
3
3
3
3
Rowan
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
Buffalo State
6
8
10
11
11
5
5
Ramapo
5
6
7
6
5
6
6
Rochester (N.Y.)
4
9
5
7
7
9
7
RPI
13
12
5
6
7
8
St. Lawrence
20
14
13
15
8
9
St. John Fisher
7
13
8
9
11
10
TCNJ
2
4
6
9
8
10
11
Stevens
10
11
10
10
17
15
Fredonia
12
9
12
14
16
16
SUNY Geneseo
22
8
14
13
15
17
Nazareth
10
19
19
23
20
18
18
Stockton
3
11
16
18
18
19
20
Alfred
7
17
24
22
24
22
22
Vassar
9
14
22
19
21
25
25
Montclair State
8
Summary for Sublist - 19 records total
Central (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Central (Iowa)
9
2
1
1
1
1
1
St. Olaf
11
8
3
3
2
Wartburg
14
3
5
5
6
6
3
Nebraska Wesleyan
4
3
2
2
2
4
Loras
6
1
4
4
4
4
5
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10
6
8
8
6
Hamline
3
7
6
9
9
7
7
Carleton
4
5
2
3
5
5
8
Dubuque
10
8
7
7
9
9
St. Scholastica
18
15
12
10
10
10
Saint John's (Minn.)
1
6
9
11
12
12
11
Concordia Moorhead
8
13
12
14
13
11
12
Gustavus Adolphus
5
11
13
13
17
18
14
Coe
7
8
17
17
14
16
15
Luther
2
9
7
10
11
13
16
Bethel (Minn.)
10
15
18
18
19
20
18
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
Great Lakes (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Wabash
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
Ohio Wesleyan
5
3
2
3
3
2
2
Mount Union
4
2
3
2
2
3
3
Ohio Northern
1
5
4
4
4
4
4
Calvin
10
6
8
9
8
5
5
John Carroll
13
10
5
5
5
7
6
Rose-Hulman
2
4
6
6
6
6
7
Baldwin Wallace
8
8
9
10
9
9
8
Trine
7
7
10
7
10
8
9
Otterbein
12
12
7
8
7
10
10
Hope
6
11
21
14
11
12
13
Case Western Reserve
9
9
13
15
19
16
16
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
Mideast (NCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Widener
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
Salisbury
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
Wesley
45
15
7
3
3
3
3
Haverford
11
3
6
4
5
4
4
Messiah
5
7
3
5
4
5
5
Johns Hopkins
12
14
14
7
8
6
6
Lebanon Valley
13
9
10
10