Collection:  539
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Regional Coaches' Rankings
NJCAA DIII
2017
Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
1
Triton (Ill.)
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)
3
3
3
3
3
3
Thaddeus Stevens
4
4
4
4
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
East (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Montgomery (Md.)
2
2
2
2
1
1
Bergen (N.J.) CC
3
3
3
1
3
2
Howard (Md.) CC
1
1
1
3
2
3
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
4
4
4
5
4
4
Prince George's (Md.) CC
5
5
5
4
5
5
Roxbury CC
7
7
7
6
6
Middlesex County (N.J.)
6
6
6
6
7
7
Massasoit (Mass.) CC
8
9
9
9
9
8
Union County (N.J.)
7
8
8
8
8
9
Summary for Sublist - 9 records total
Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
2
1
1
1
1
1
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
3
6
4
3
3
2
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
6
5
3
2
2
3
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
1
2
2
4
4
4
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
5
4
5
5
5
5
FIT (N.Y.)
4
3
6
6
6
6
Nassau (N.Y.) CC
8
7
7
7
7
8
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC
7
9
8
8
9
9
CCRI
9
8
9
9
10
10
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
10
10
10
10
11
11
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
2016
Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
Triton (Ill.)
2
2
2
2
2
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)
3
3
3
3
3
Thaddeus Stevens
4
4
4
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
East (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
Prince George's (Md.) CC
3
2
2
2
2
Howard (Md.) CC
2
3
3
3
3
Montgomery (Md.)
4
4
4
4
4
Bergen (N.J.) CC
6
6
6
5
5
Middlesex County (N.J.)
5
5
5
6
6
Union County (N.J.)
7
7
7
7
7
Massasoit (Mass.) CC
8
8
8
8
8
Summary for Sublist - 8 records total
Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
4
4
4
5
3
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
3
3
3
3
4
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
5
5
5
4
5
FIT (N.Y.)
6
6
6
6
6
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
7
7
7
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
7
7
8
9
8
Nassau (N.Y.) CC
10
8
10
8
9
CCRI
9
10
9
10
10
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC
8
9
11
11
11
Summary for Sublist - 11 records total
2015
Atlantic (NJCAA)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
CCBC Essex (Md.)
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Central (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
1
Triton (Ill.)
2
2
2
2
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
East (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Montgomery (Md.)
2
2
2
2
2
2
Howard (Md.) CC
5
3
3
3
3
3
Union County (N.J.)
4
6
4
4
4
4
Middlesex County (N.J.)
4
5
5
5
5
Bergen (N.J.) CC
3
5
7
6
6
6
Prince George's (Md.) CC
6
7
7
7
Massasoit (Mass.) CC
7
8
8
8
8
Summary for Sublist - 8 records total
Northeast (NJCAA DIII)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
SUNY Delhi
1
2
3
1
1
1
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
1
2
2
2
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
3
3
2
3
3
3
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
8
7
4
4
4
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
2
4
4
5
5
5
FIT (N.Y.)
4
5
5
6
6
6
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
5
6
6
7
7
7
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
10
9
8
8
8
CCRI
7
8
9
9
9
Nassau (N.Y.) CC
9
10
10
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Summary for Collection - 67 records total