Collection:  580
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
#EventSquad Rankings
NJCAA DIII
2019
100 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Triton (Ill.)
1
1
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
2
Howard (Md.) CC
3
3
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
8
4
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
4
5
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
6
6
Harper (Ill.)
5
7
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
7
8
Camden County (N.J.)
9
9
Bergen (N.J.) CC
10
10
Westchester (N.Y.) CC
12
11
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
11
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
110 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
1500 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
2
2
Sandhills (N.C.) CC
3
3
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
4
4
Bergen (N.J.) CC
5
5
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
200 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
1
1
Triton (Ill.)
2
2
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
3
3
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
4
4
Harper (Ill.)
5
5
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
6
6
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
7
7
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
8
8
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
9
9
Bergen (N.J.) CC
10
10
Westchester (N.Y.) CC
11
11
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
12
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
400 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Triton (Ill.)
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
400 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
1
1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
2
2
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)
3
3
Triton (Ill.)
9
4
Harper (Ill.)
5
5
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
4
6
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
7
7
Howard (Md.) CC
6
8
Union County (N.J.)
11
9
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
8
10
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
10
11
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
12
12
Bergen (N.J.) CC
13
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
5000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
800 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
2
1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
1
2
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
4
3
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
3
4
Triton (Ill.)
5
5
Bergen (N.J.) CC
6
6
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
7
7
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
9
8
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
8
9
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
10
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
10
11
Summary for Sublist - 11 records total
Discus
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
1
1
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
2
Camden County (N.J.)
3
3
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
4
4
Bergen (N.J.) CC
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
Hammer
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
High Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
1
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
2
2
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
3
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
Javelin
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
1
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
2
2
Bergen (N.J.) CC
3
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
4
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
3
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
Long Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Triton (Ill.)
1
1
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
2
Harper (Ill.)
3
3
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
4
4
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
5
5
Bergen (N.J.) CC
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
Pole Vault
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Shot Put
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
Thaddeus Stevens
2
Bergen (N.J.) CC
3
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
1
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Summary for Collection - 83 records total