Year Clear
  • 2015 - 2018
Season Best Clear
Type Clear
Division Clear
Collection:  485
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
National TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
NJCAA DIII
2018
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
Harper (Ill.)
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
Bergen (N.J.) CC
9
8
9
10
9
11
4
Middlesex County (N.J.)
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
Union County (N.J.)
6
6
6
6
6
6
5
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
5
5
4
4
4
4
7
Montgomery (Md.)
12
7
7
7
7
8
Sandhills (N.C.) CC
7
8
8
8
10
9
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
15
14
13
10
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
16
9
10
11
11
9
11
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
12
15
15
19
17
15
11
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
17
9
10
8
13
Triton (Ill.)
19
13
16
18
19
19
13
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
11
16
12
16
15
17
15
CCRI
7
11
11
14
16
18
16
Nassau (N.Y.) CC
14
18
19
20
20
20
16
FIT (N.Y.)
10
14
14
13
12
12
18
Howard (Md.) CC
17
18
12
13
16
19
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
8
10
13
17
18
14
20
Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC
23
24
25
25
20
Prince George's (Md.) CC
13
19
20
21
21
22
22
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)
15
22
21
23
23
21
23
Northern Essex (Mass.) CC
20
20
22
22
22
23
23
Summary for Sublist - 24 records total
2017
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
Harper (Ill.)
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
11
10
4
3
3
3
4
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
8
13
9
5
5
5
5
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
6
5
7
7
7
7
5
Montgomery (Md.)
5
4
6
8
8
8
7
Triton (Ill.)
12
12
5
6
6
6
8
Bergen (N.J.) CC
7
6
8
9
9
9
8
Howard (Md.) CC
4
7
11
12
11
11
10
Prince George's (Md.) CC
9
9
10
10
10
10
12
FIT (N.Y.)
10
8
13
13
13
14
12
Nassau (N.Y.) CC
14
14
14
14
14
13
14
Roxbury CC
17
16
15
16
16
14
CCRI
17
15
17
17
19
18
14
Middlesex County (N.J.)
15
16
15
16
18
19
17
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
13
11
12
11
12
12
18
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC
16
18
18
18
15
17
19
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
22
22
19
20
20
20
20
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)
19
19
20
21
21
21
DNP
Union County (N.J.)
18
20
21
19
22
22
DNP
Massasoit (Mass.) CC
21
23
23
23
24
23
DNP
Thaddeus Stevens
20
21
22
22
23
24
DNP
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
24
24
25
25
DNP
Columbia-Greene (N.Y.) CC
23
24
25
25
26
26
DNP
Summary for Sublist - 25 records total
2016
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Prince George's (Md.) CC
6
4
4
4
4
1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
2
Harper (Ill.)
5
2
2
2
2
3
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
3
3
3
3
3
4
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
5
5
5
5
5
Howard (Md.) CC
4
6
6
6
7
6
Montgomery (Md.)
7
8
8
7
6
7
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
9
9
9
9
11
8
FIT (N.Y.)
13
11
10
10
9
9
Union County (N.J.)
14
13
14
14
15
10
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
11
12
12
13
12
11
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
8
7
7
8
8
12
Middlesex County (N.J.)
10
10
11
11
10
13
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)
16
15
19
15
19
14
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
18
18
14
15
Nassau (N.Y.) CC
21
18
16
17
20
16
CCRI
20
21
21
20
22
17
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC
18
19
22
22
21
18
Bergen (N.J.) CC
12
14
13
12
13
19
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
17
17
17
19
18
19
Massasoit (Mass.) CC
19
20
15
16
16
DNP
Triton (Ill.)
15
16
20
21
17
DNP
Thaddeus Stevens
22
22
23
23
DNP
Summary for Sublist - 23 records total
2015
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
SUNY Delhi
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
Harper (Ill.)
5
6
6
6
6
5
3
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
4
2
2
2
2
3
4
Montgomery (Md.)
2
4
5
5
4
4
5
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
1
5
4
4
5
6
6
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
6
7
7
7
7
7
7
FIT (N.Y.)
8
8
8
9
9
8
8
Howard (Md.) CC
11
9
10
11
11
10
9
Union County (N.J.)
10
18
12
12
12
11
10
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
14
11
8
8
9
11
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
19
17
14
14
12
12
CCRI
15
14
16
15
14
13
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
12
10
9
10
10
13
14
Nassau (N.Y.) CC
17
19
18
17
17
15
Triton (Ill.)
7
11
13
13
13
15
16
Bergen (N.J.) CC
9
16
18
17
18
18
17
Middlesex County (N.J.)
13
15
15
16
16
DNP
Massasoit (Mass.) CC
20
20
20
20
19
DNP
Prince George's (Md.) CC
16
19
19
DNP
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC
21
21
21
DNP
CCBC Essex (Md.)
12
DNP
Summary for Sublist - 22 records total
Summary for Collection - 94 records total