Year
  • 1921 - 2019
Division
Collection:  600
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Conference TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
NAIA
2019
A.I.I. (NAIA Independents)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Lincoln (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
Central Christian (Kan.)
3
2
2
2
2
Ozarks (Mo.)
2
3
3
3
3
Morris (S.C.)
4
4
4
4
4
Cottey (Mo.)
5
5
5
5
5
Fisk (Tenn.)
6
6
6
6
6
Rust (Miss.)
7
7
7
7
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
AMC (American Midwest)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Columbia (Mo.)
3
1
2
2
1
Missouri Baptist
2
2
1
1
2
William Woods (Mo.)
4
3
3
3
3
Park (Mo.)
1
4
4
4
4
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
5
5
5
5
5
Central Baptist (Ark.)
6
6
6
6
6
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)
7
7
7
7
7
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
8
8
8
8
8
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)
9
9
9
9
9
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
10
10
10
10
10
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
11
11
11
11
11
Lyon (Ark.)
12
12
12
12
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
AAC (Appalachian Athletic)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Brenau (Ga.)
1
1
1
1
1
Columbia (S.C.)
2
2
2
2
2
Tennessee Wesleyan
3
3
3
3
3
Milligan (Tenn.)
4
4
5
4
4
Union (Ky.)
5
5
4
5
5
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)
6
6
6
6
6
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
7
7
7
7
7
Montreat (N.C.)
8
8
8
8
8
Columbia International (S.C.)
9
9
9
9
9
Reinhardt (Ga.)
10
10
10
10
10
Bryan (Tenn.)
11
11
11
11
11
St. Andrews (N.C.)
12
12
12
12
12
Point (Ga.)
13
13
13
13
13
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
Cal Pac
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Soka (Calif.)
1
1
1
1
1
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
2
2
2
2
2
Marymount California
3
3
3
3
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
CCC (Cascade Collegiate)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
British Columbia
1
1
1
1
1
Eastern Oregon
2
2
2
2
2
College of Idaho
3
3
3
3
3
Southern Oregon
4
4
4
4
4
Oregon Tech
5
5
5
5
5
Corban (Ore.)
7
6
6
6
6
Northwest Christian (Ore.)
6
7
7
7
7
Multnomah (Ore.)
8
8
8
9
8
Northwest (Wash.)
10
9
9
8
9
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
9
10
10
10
10
Evergreen State (Wash.)
11
11
11
11
11
Summary for Sublist - 11 records total
CCAC (Chicagoland Collegiate)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
2
2
2
2
2
St. Francis (Ill.)
3
3
3
3
3
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
4
4
4
4
4
Judson (Ill.)
6
5
5
5
5
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
5
6
6
6
6
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
8
7
8
7
7
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
7
8
7
8
8
Roosevelt (Ill.)
9
9
9
9
9
Robert Morris (Ill.)
10
10
10
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Crossroads League
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Indiana Wesleyan
1
1
1
1
1
Marian (Ind.)
2
2
2
2
2
Taylor (Ind.)
3
3
3
3
3
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
4
4
4
4
4
Bethel (Ind.)
6
6
6
5
5
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
5
5
5
6
6
Huntington (Ind.)
7
7
7
7
7
Saint Francis (Ind.)
8
8
8
8
8
Grace (Ind.)
9
9
9
9
9
Goshen (Ind.)
10
10
10
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Frontier Conference
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
1
1
1
1
1
Carroll (Mont.)
2
2
2
2
2
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
3
3
3
3
3
Providence (Mont.)
4
4
4
4
4
Montana Western
5
5
5
5
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
GSAC (Golden State)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Westmont (Calif.)
1
1
1
1
1
Vanguard (Calif.)
2
2
2
2
2
William Jessup (Calif.)
3
3
3
3
3
Arizona Christian
4
4
4
4
4
The Master's (Calif.)
5
5
5
5
5
Hope International (Calif.)
7
6
6
6
6
Ottawa (Ariz.)
6
7
7
7
7
Menlo (Calif.)
8
8
8
8
8
Summary for Sublist - 8 records total
GPAC (Great Plains)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Concordia (Neb.)
1
1
1
1
1
Hastings (Neb.)
3
2
3
2
2
Doane (Neb.)
2
3
2
3
3
Dordt (Iowa)
5
4
4
4
4
Northwestern (Iowa)
4
5
5
5
5
Morningside (Iowa)
6
6
6
6
6
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
7
7
7
7
7
Jamestown (N.D.)
8
8
8
8
8
Midland (Neb.)
9
9
9
9
9
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
10
11
11
10
10
Mount Marty (S.D.)
11
10
10
11
11
Summary for Sublist - 11 records total
GCAC (Gulf Coast)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Xavier (La.)
1
1
1
1
1
Edward Waters (Fla.)
2
2
2
2
2
Southern-New Orleans (La.)
3
3
3
3
3
Philander Smith (Ark.)
4
4
4
4
4
Dillard (La.)
5
5
5
5
5
Talladega (Ala.)
6
6
6
6
6
Voorhees (S.C.)
7
7
7
7
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
HAAC (Heart of America)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)
1
1
1
1
1
Benedictine (Kan.)
2
2
3
2
2
Baker (Kan.)
3
3
2
3
3
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
5
4
4
4
4
Grand View (Iowa)
4
5
5
5
5
Central Methodist (Mo.)
6
6
7
6
6
Graceland (Iowa)
8
7
6
7
7
Clarke (Iowa)
7
8
8
8
8
William Penn (Iowa)
9
9
9
9
9
Evangel (Mo.)
10
10
10
10
10
Missouri Valley
12
11
11
11
11
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)
11
12
12
12
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
KCAC (Kansas Collegiate)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Friends (Kan.)
1
1
1
1
1
Saint Mary (Kan.)
2
2
2
2
2
Tabor (Kan.)
3
3
3
3
3
York (Neb.)
5
5
5
5
4
Avila (Mo.)
4
4
4
4
5
McPherson (Kan.)
6
6
6
6
6
Bethany (Kan.)
7
7
7
7
7
Southwestern (Kan.)
8
8
8
9
8
Ottawa (Kan.)
10
10
9
8
9
Bethel (Kan.)
9
9
10
10
10
Kansas Wesleyan
11
11
11
11
11
Sterling (Kan.)
12
12
12
12
12
Oklahoma Wesleyan
13
13
13
13
13
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
MSC (Mid-South)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
1
1
1
1
1
Cumberlands (Ky.)
2
2
2
2
2
Shawnee State (Ohio)
4
3
3
3
3
Campbellsville (Ky.)
5
4
4
4
4
Georgetown (Ky.)
3
5
5
5
5
Life (Ga.)
6
6
6
6
6
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7
7
7
7
7
Pikeville (Ky.)
8
8
8
8
8
Summary for Sublist - 8 records total
NSAA (North Star)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Dickinson State (N.D.)
1
1
1
1
1
Dakota State (S.D.)
2
2
2
2
2
Waldorf (Iowa)
3
3
3
3
3
Viterbo (Wis.)
4
4
4
4
4
Valley City State (N.D.)
5
5
5
5
5
Bellevue (Neb.)
6
6
6
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
RRAC (Red River)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Southwest (N.M.)
1
1
1
1
1
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
2
2
2
2
2
Wiley (Texas)
4
3
3
3
3
Jarvis Christian (Texas)
3
4
4
4
4
Texas College
5
5
5
5
5
Huston-Tillotson (Texas)
6
6
6
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
RSC (River States)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Point Park (Pa.)
1
1
1
1
1
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2
2
2
2
2
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
5
4
3
3
3
Ohio Christian
3
3
4
4
4
IU East (Ind.)
4
5
5
5
5
Midway (Ky.)
7
6
6
6
6
Brescia (Ky.)
6
7
7
7
7
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
8
8
8
8
8
WVU Tech
9
9
9
9
9
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
10
10
10
10
10
Carlow (Pa.)
11
11
11
11
11
Summary for Sublist - 11 records total
SAC (Sooner Athletic)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Wayland Baptist (Texas)
1
1
1
1
1
Oklahoma City
2
2
2
2
2
Langston (Okla.)
3
3
3
3
3
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
4
4
4
4
4
Science & Arts (Okla.)
5
5
5
5
5
SAGU (Texas)
6
6
6
6
6
Texas Wesleyan
7
7
7
7
7
John Brown (Ark.)
8
8
8
8
8
Summary for Sublist - 8 records total
SSAC (Southern States)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
William Carey (Miss.)
1
1
1
1
1
Mobile (Ala.)
2
2
2
2
2
Loyola (La.)
3
3
3
3
3
Dalton State (Ga.)
4
4
4
4
4
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
5
5
5
5
5
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
6
6
6
6
6
Bethel (Tenn.)
7
7
7
7
7
Stillman (Ala.)
8
8
8
8
8
Florida College
9
9
9
9
9
Summary for Sublist - 9 records total
Sun Conference
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
2
3
1
1
1
St. Thomas (Fla.)
1
1
2
2
2
Southeastern (Fla.)
3
2
3
3
3
Webber International (Fla.)
4
4
4
4
4
Keiser (Fla.)
5
5
5
5
5
SCAD Savannah (Ga.)
7
7
6
6
6
Florida Memorial
6
6
7
7
7
Warner (Fla.)
8
8
8
8
8
Johnson & Wales (Fla.)
9
9
9
9
9
Summary for Sublist - 9 records total
WHAC (Wolverine-Hoosier)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Indiana Tech
1
1
1
1
1
Aquinas (Mich.)
4
3
2
2
2
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3
4
4
4
3
Cornerstone (Mich.)
2
2
3
3
4
Madonna (Mich.)
5
5
5
5
5
Concordia (Mich.)
6
6
6
6
6
Rochester (Mich.)
7
7
7
7
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
Summary for Collection - 186 records total