Collection:  580
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
#EventSquad Rankings
NJCAA DIII
2019
100 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Triton (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
2
2
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
2
2
3
3
Howard (Md.) CC
3
3
3
4
4
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
8
4
4
5
5
Harper (Ill.)
5
7
5
6
6
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
4
5
6
7
7
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
6
6
7
8
8
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
7
8
8
9
9
Camden County (N.J.)
9
9
9
10
10
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
11
12
10
11
11
Bergen (N.J.) CC
10
10
11
12
12
Westchester (N.Y.) CC
12
11
12
13
13
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
14
14
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
110 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
1500 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
4
4
3
3
3
Sandhills (N.C.) CC
3
3
4
4
4
Bergen (N.J.) CC
5
5
5
5
5
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
6
6
6
6
6
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
7
7
7
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
8
8
8
Summary for Sublist - 8 records total
200 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
Triton (Ill.)
2
2
2
2
2
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
3
3
3
3
3
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
4
4
4
4
4
Harper (Ill.)
5
5
5
5
5
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
6
6
8
6
6
Union County (N.J.)
7
9
7
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
9
9
10
7
8
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
8
8
6
8
9
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
7
7
9
10
10
Westchester (N.Y.) CC
11
11
11
11
11
Camden County (N.J.)
12
12
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
12
12
12
13
13
Bergen (N.J.) CC
10
10
13
14
14
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
15
15
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
400 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Triton (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
400 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
Triton (Ill.)
9
4
5
3
3
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)
3
3
3
4
4
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
4
6
6
5
5
Harper (Ill.)
5
5
4
6
6
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
7
7
7
7
7
Howard (Md.) CC
6
8
8
8
8
Union County (N.J.)
11
9
9
9
9
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
10
11
10
11
10
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
8
10
11
10
11
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
12
12
12
12
12
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
13
13
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
14
14
14
Westchester (N.Y.) CC
15
Bergen (N.J.) CC
13
13
15
16
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
5000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
2
2
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
800 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC
1
2
1
1
1
Harper (Ill.)
2
1
2
2
2
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
3
3
3
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
3
4
5
4
4
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
4
3
4
5
5
Triton (Ill.)
5
5
6
6
6
Bergen (N.J.) CC
6
6
7
7
7
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
7
7
8
8
8
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
9
8
9
9
9
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
8
9
10
10
10
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
10
11
11
11
Westchester (N.Y.) CC
13
12
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
10
11
12
12
13
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
Discus
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
3
3
3
Camden County (N.J.)
3
3
4
4
4
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
4
4
5
5
5
Bergen (N.J.) CC
5
6
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
Hammer
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
High Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Harper (Ill.)
1
1
1
1
1
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
3
3
3
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
3
3
4
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Javelin
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
Bergen (N.J.) CC
3
3
3
3
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
4
4
4
4
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
3
5
5
5
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
Long Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
2
2
1
1
1
Triton (Ill.)
1
1
2
2
2
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
4
4
3
3
3
Harper (Ill.)
3
3
4
4
4
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
5
5
5
5
5
Bergen (N.J.) CC
6
6
6
6
6
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
7
7
7
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
8
8
Summary for Sublist - 8 records total
Pole Vault
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Shot Put
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC
1
1
1
1
Thaddeus Stevens
2
2
2
2
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC
3
3
Bergen (N.J.) CC
3
3
4
4
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
1
4
4
5
5
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
Summary for Collection - 102 records total