Collection:  587
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
#EventSquad Rankings
NJCAA DI
2019
10,000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
Southern Idaho
2
2
Cowley (Kan.)
3
3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
4
4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
5
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
100 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
Western Texas
8
9
5
3
2
2
Butler (Kan.) CC
1
2
2
2
3
3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
5
6
4
5
4
4
Hinds (Miss.) CC
4
5
8
9
9
5
Iowa Central CC
9
10
6
6
5
6
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
3
3
4
6
7
South Plains (Texas)
5
7
9
7
7
8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
3
4
7
8
8
9
Pratt (Kan.) CC
7
8
10
10
10
10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
11
11
11
11
11
Monroe (N.Y.)
18
21
15
12
12
Allen (Kan.) CC
12
13
13
Iowa Western CC
12
16
15
13
14
14
ASA Miami
11
13
16
18
15
15
Louisburg (N.C.)
10
12
13
15
16
16
Highland (Kan.) CC
13
15
12
14
17
17
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
14
14
18
20
17
17
Cowley (Kan.)
14
17
19
19
Pima (Ariz.) CC
16
17
20
22
20
20
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
19
22
24
21
21
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
22
22
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
17
19
23
23
Garden City (Kan.) CC
24
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
21
19
21
24
25
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
24
25
Montgomery (Md.)
26
27
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
25
26
27
28
North Iowa Area CC
17
22
24
23
28
29
Northwest Kansas Tech
15
20
23
25
29
30
DuPage (Ill.)
30
31
Summary for Sublist - 31 records total
110 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
South Plains (Texas)
1
1
1
1
Iowa Western CC
1
1
2
2
2
2
Iowa Central CC
2
2
3
3
3
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
1500 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
6
6
2
2
2
2
Colby (Kan.) CC
4
3
4
6
3
3
Southern Idaho
3
5
6
3
4
4
Allen (Kan.) CC
2
2
3
4
5
5
Iowa Central CC
5
4
5
5
6
6
Central Arizona
7
7
7
7
7
7
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
11
11
8
8
8
8
South Plains (Texas)
8
8
9
9
9
9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
9
9
10
10
10
10
Monroe (N.Y.)
10
10
11
11
11
11
Lansing (Mich.) CC
17
15
17
12
Western Texas
13
14
12
12
12
13
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
12
12
13
13
13
14
Louisburg (N.C.)
14
16
16
17
14
15
Iowa Western CC
16
13
14
14
15
16
Cowley (Kan.)
15
15
15
16
16
17
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
17
17
18
18
18
18
Vincennes (Ind.)
20
21
22
19
19
19
Meridian (Miss.) CC
19
18
19
20
20
20
Pima (Ariz.) CC
21
19
20
21
20
20
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
18
20
21
22
22
22
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
25
22
23
23
23
23
Highland (Kan.) CC
24
24
24
North Iowa Area CC
23
23
24
25
25
25
Pratt (Kan.) CC
24
24
25
26
26
26
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
22
25
26
27
27
27
Macomb (Mich.) CC
26
26
27
28
28
28
Odessa (Texas)
27
27
28
29
29
29
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
28
29
30
30
30
Summary for Sublist - 30 records total
200 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
6
6
2
1
1
1
Hinds (Miss.) CC
5
1
1
2
2
2
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
3
4
4
4
3
3
Butler (Kan.) CC
1
2
3
3
4
4
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
3
5
5
5
5
Monroe (N.Y.)
4
5
7
6
6
6
Western Texas
7
7
6
7
7
7
Pratt (Kan.) CC
9
9
8
9
7
7
South Plains (Texas)
8
8
9
8
9
9
Iowa Western CC
11
12
12
15
10
10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
12
10
10
10
11
11
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
10
11
11
11
12
12
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
14
15
15
18
13
13
Meridian (Miss.) CC
18
18
21
13
15
14
Allen (Kan.) CC
27
28
16
12
14
15
ASA Miami
15
16
17
19
16
16
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
16
17
18
14
17
17
Highland (Kan.) CC
13
14
14
17
18
18
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
17
12
13
16
19
19
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
22
23
25
25
20
20
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
25
21
19
20
21
21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
23
24
26
26
22
22
Northwest Kansas Tech
29
27
20
21
23
23
Central Arizona
19
19
22
22
24
24
Louisburg (N.C.)
20
20
24
24
25
25
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
21
22
23
23
26
26
Pima (Ariz.) CC
24
25
27
27
27
27
Cowley (Kan.)
28
30
29
28
28
28
Montgomery (Md.)
31
31
31
29
29
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
26
26
28
29
30
30
North Iowa Area CC
30
29
30
30
31
31
DuPage (Ill.)
31
32
32
32
32
32
Vincennes (Ind.)
32
33
33
33
33
33
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC
33
35
35
35
35
34
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
34
34
34
34
34
35
Summary for Sublist - 35 records total
400 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
1
1
1
1
Louisburg (N.C.)
2
2
2
2
2
2
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
4
4
3
3
3
Iowa Central CC
3
3
3
4
4
4
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
4
5
5
5
5
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
400 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
1
1
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
2
2
2
2
Hinds (Miss.) CC
3
3
3
3
3
3
Meridian (Miss.) CC
13
13
5
5
5
4
Barton (Kan.) CC
4
4
4
4
4
5
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
5
5
6
6
6
6
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
8
7
8
7
7
7
Pratt (Kan.) CC
14
14
11
12
8
8
Allen (Kan.) CC
11
12
9
10
9
9
Butler (Kan.) CC
6
6
7
8
10
10
South Plains (Texas)
9
10
13
9
11
11
Iowa Western CC
7
8
10
11
12
12
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
10
9
12
13
13
13
Monroe (N.Y.)
12
11
14
14
14
14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
15
15
15
15
15
15
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
18
20
20
20
16
16
Pima (Ariz.) CC
16
16
16
16
17
17
Central Arizona
17
17
17
18
18
18
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
21
19
19
17
19
19
Highland (Kan.) CC
19
18
18
19
20
20
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
27
27
26
26
21
21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
20
21
21
21
22
22
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
22
22
22
22
23
23
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
24
24
24
24
24
24
Louisburg (N.C.)
23
23
23
23
25
25
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
25
25
25
25
26
26
North Iowa Area CC
26
26
27
27
27
27
Cowley (Kan.)
28
29
29
29
28
28
Vincennes (Ind.)
29
27
28
28
29
29
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC
30
30
30
30
30
30
Northwest Kansas Tech
31
31
31
31
31
31
DuPage (Ill.)
32
32
32
32
32
Summary for Sublist - 32 records total
5000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Central Arizona
2
2
1
1
1
1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
2
2
2
2
Colby (Kan.) CC
3
3
3
3
3
3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
8
4
4
4
4
4
Iowa Central CC
4
5
5
5
5
5
South Plains (Texas)
5
6
6
6
6
6
Southern Idaho
6
7
7
7
7
7
Louisburg (N.C.)
7
8
8
8
8
8
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
9
9
9
9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
9
9
10
10
10
10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
10
10
11
11
11
11
Lansing (Mich.) CC
14
15
12
12
12
Allen (Kan.) CC
11
12
13
14
13
13
Cowley (Kan.)
12
11
12
13
14
14
Western Texas
13
13
14
15
15
15
North Iowa Area CC
14
15
16
16
16
16
Iowa Western CC
17
17
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
15
16
17
17
18
18
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC
18
19
19
North Central Texas
17
18
19
20
20
Meridian (Miss.) CC
18
19
20
21
21
Summary for Sublist - 21 records total
800 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
1
1
1
1
Southern Idaho
6
2
2
2
2
2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
4
5
3
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
2
3
4
5
4
4
Iowa Central CC
5
6
3
4
5
5
Allen (Kan.) CC
8
8
6
6
6
6
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
4
5
7
7
7
7
Monroe (N.Y.)
7
7
8
8
8
8
Vincennes (Ind.)
12
11
11
11
9
9
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
9
9
9
9
10
10
South Plains (Texas)
10
10
10
10
11
11
Meridian (Miss.) CC
15
12
12
13
13
12
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
22
18
19
12
12
13
Lansing (Mich.) CC
17
15
16
16
14
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
13
14
13
14
14
15
Colby (Kan.) CC
11
13
14
15
15
16
Louisburg (N.C.)
18
20
16
17
17
17
Central Arizona
16
16
18
19
18
18
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
14
15
17
18
19
19
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
17
19
20
20
20
20
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
19
21
21
21
21
21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
21
23
23
23
22
22
Iowa Western CC
25
22
22
22
23
23
Pratt (Kan.) CC
25
24
24
Barton (Kan.) CC
20
24
24
24
25
25
Macomb (Mich.) CC
30
28
28
26
North Iowa Area CC
23
25
25
26
26
27
Highland (Kan.) CC
27
26
26
27
27
28
Pima (Ariz.) CC
24
27
27
31
29
29
Ranger (Texas)
29
30
30
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
25
27
27
30
31
31
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
28
29
29
32
32
32
Summary for Sublist - 32 records total
Discus
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
2
1
1
1
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
2
2
2
2
2
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
3
3
3
3
3
3
South Plains (Texas)
4
4
4
4
4
Cowley (Kan.)
4
5
5
5
5
5
Central Arizona
5
6
6
6
6
6
Iowa Western CC
7
7
7
7
7
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
6
8
9
9
8
8
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
7
10
8
8
9
9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
9
10
10
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Hammer
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
2
2
2
2
Cowley (Kan.)
3
3
3
3
3
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
High Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
2
North Iowa Area CC
3
3
3
3
Iowa Central CC
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Javelin
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
1
2
2
1
1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
2
1
1
2
2
Central Arizona
2
3
3
3
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
3
4
4
4
4
4
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
4
5
5
5
5
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
Long Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
South Plains (Texas)
2
2
2
Iowa Central CC
2
2
2
3
3
3
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
3
3
4
4
4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
7
9
10
11
5
5
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
5
4
4
5
6
6
Pima (Ariz.) CC
4
5
5
6
7
7
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
6
6
7
8
8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
7
7
8
9
9
Iowa Western CC
10
10
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
6
8
8
9
11
11
DuPage (Ill.)
9
10
12
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
Pole Vault
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Cowley (Kan.)
2
2
2
2
2
2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
3
3
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
Shot Put
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
2
1
1
1
1
Cowley (Kan.)
2
1
2
2
2
2
Iowa Central CC
3
3
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
3
3
3
4
4
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
5
5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
4
4
4
4
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
Steeplechase
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Iowa Central CC
4
4
4
2
2
2
Southern Idaho
2
2
2
3
3
3
Central Arizona
3
3
3
4
4
4
Pima (Ariz.) CC
5
5
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
6
6
5
5
6
6
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
5
5
6
6
7
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
Triple Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
1
1
Pima (Ariz.) CC
1
1
1
2
2
2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Summary for Collection - 248 records total