Collection:  588
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
#EventSquad Rankings
NJCAA DI
2019
10,000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
1
Central Arizona
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
100 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Central Arizona
2
2
2
2
2
2
Garden City (Kan.) CC
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
100 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
New Mexico JC
2
2
2
2
2
2
Iowa Western CC
3
3
Pratt (Kan.) CC
3
3
3
3
4
4
Garden City (Kan.) CC
7
8
8
8
9
5
Hinds (Miss.) CC
4
4
4
4
5
6
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
9
7
7
5
6
7
Pima (Ariz.) CC
6
5
5
6
7
8
ASA Miami
5
6
6
7
8
9
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
8
9
9
9
10
10
DuPage (Ill.)
10
10
10
11
11
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
10
11
11
11
12
12
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
13
13
North Iowa Area CC
11
12
12
12
14
14
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
1500 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
2
2
2
1
1
1
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
1
1
2
2
2
Southern Idaho
3
3
4
3
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
4
4
3
4
4
4
South Plains (Texas)
5
5
5
5
5
5
New Mexico JC
6
6
6
6
6
6
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
7
7
7
7
7
7
Colby (Kan.) CC
12
10
10
10
8
8
Central Arizona
10
11
11
11
9
9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
8
8
8
8
10
10
Pima (Ariz.) CC
9
9
9
9
11
11
Allen (Kan.) CC
11
12
12
12
12
12
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
14
13
13
13
13
13
Pratt (Kan.) CC
14
14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
13
14
14
14
15
15
Macomb (Mich.) CC
15
15
15
15
16
16
Ranger (Texas)
18
16
16
16
17
17
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
16
17
17
17
18
18
North Iowa Area CC
17
18
18
18
19
19
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
19
20
20
Odessa (Texas)
19
19
19
20
21
21
Summary for Sublist - 21 records total
200 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
1
1
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
2
New Mexico JC
3
3
3
3
3
3
Iowa Western CC
6
6
6
6
4
4
Pratt (Kan.) CC
4
4
4
4
5
5
South Plains (Texas)
5
5
5
5
6
6
Iowa Central CC
7
8
7
7
7
7
Butler (Kan.) CC
8
7
8
8
8
8
Central Arizona
9
9
9
9
9
9
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
12
12
10
10
ASA Miami
10
10
10
10
11
11
Highland (Kan.) CC
11
11
11
11
12
12
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
23
12
13
13
13
13
Hinds (Miss.) CC
12
13
14
14
14
14
Louisburg (N.C.)
13
14
15
15
15
15
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
14
16
17
16
16
16
Pima (Ariz.) CC
15
15
16
17
17
17
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
18
19
20
20
18
18
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
19
20
22
22
19
19
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
16
17
18
18
20
20
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
17
18
19
19
21
21
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
21
22
21
21
22
22
DuPage (Ill.)
20
21
23
23
23
23
Coahoma CC
22
23
24
24
24
24
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
25
24
25
25
25
25
North Iowa Area CC
24
25
26
26
26
26
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
26
26
27
27
27
27
Summary for Sublist - 27 records total
400 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Hinds (Miss.) CC
3
2
2
2
2
2
New Mexico JC
2
3
3
3
3
3
South Plains (Texas)
5
5
5
5
4
4
Monroe (N.Y.)
4
4
4
4
5
5
Pratt (Kan.) CC
7
7
6
6
6
6
Iowa Central CC
9
9
9
8
7
7
Central Arizona
6
6
7
7
8
8
Western Texas
8
8
8
9
9
9
Iowa Western CC
12
12
12
12
10
10
Highland (Kan.) CC
10
10
10
10
11
11
Butler (Kan.) CC
11
11
11
11
12
12
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
13
13
13
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
13
13
13
14
14
14
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
14
14
15
15
15
15
North Iowa Area CC
17
16
14
16
16
16
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
15
15
16
17
17
17
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
16
17
17
18
18
18
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
19
19
19
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
18
20
20
20
Coahoma CC
18
18
19
21
21
21
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
20
22
22
22
Summary for Sublist - 22 records total
5000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Southern Idaho
2
2
2
2
2
2
Central Arizona
3
3
3
3
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
4
4
4
4
4
Colby (Kan.) CC
4
5
5
5
5
5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
8
6
6
6
6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
7
7
Allen (Kan.) CC
5
6
7
7
8
8
Pima (Ariz.) CC
6
7
8
8
9
9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
10
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
800 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
1
1
1
1
1
South Plains (Texas)
3
2
2
2
2
2
Cowley (Kan.)
2
3
3
3
3
3
Iowa Central CC
6
6
4
4
4
4
Southern Idaho
4
4
5
5
5
5
New Mexico JC
5
5
6
6
6
6
Pima (Ariz.) CC
7
7
7
7
7
7
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
8
8
8
8
8
8
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
10
10
10
11
9
9
Pratt (Kan.) CC
15
18
16
9
10
10
Central Arizona
11
13
9
10
11
11
Allen (Kan.) CC
12
14
11
14
12
12
Colby (Kan.) CC
9
11
14
12
13
13
Barton (Kan.) CC
13
15
17
17
14
14
North Iowa Area CC
14
16
12
13
15
15
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
16
9
13
15
16
16
Butler (Kan.) CC
19
12
15
16
17
17
Highland (Kan.) CC
17
18
18
18
18
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
18
20
19
19
19
19
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
17
19
20
21
21
20
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
24
24
20
20
21
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
20
21
21
22
22
22
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
22
23
22
23
23
23
Macomb (Mich.) CC
21
22
23
24
24
24
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
23
25
25
25
25
25
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
24
26
26
27
26
26
North Central Texas
26
27
27
Summary for Sublist - 27 records total
Discus
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
2
2
2
2
3
3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
3
3
3
4
4
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
4
4
4
5
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
Hammer
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
1
1
1
1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
2
2
2
2
2
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
2
3
3
3
3
3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
4
4
4
4
4
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
4
5
5
5
5
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
High Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
Javelin
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Central Arizona
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
Long Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Western CC
1
1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
2
2
Pima (Ariz.) CC
2
2
2
2
3
3
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Shot Put
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
2
2
3
1
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
2
2
2
Iowa Central CC
2
3
3
3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
3
4
4
4
4
Cowley (Kan.)
4
4
5
5
5
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
Steeplechase
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Southern Idaho
1
1
1
1
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Triple Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
1
1
1
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
2
2
2
2
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
Summary for Collection - 152 records total