Collection:  601
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
All-State TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
All-USTFCCCA Colleges
2019
Missouri (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Central Missouri
1
Missouri
2
Northwest Missouri
3
Missouri Southern
4
Lincoln (Mo.)
5
Washington (Mo.)
6
Saint Louis
7
UMKC
8
Missouri S&T
9
Southeast Missouri
10
Southwest Baptist
11
Columbia (Mo.)
12
Lindenwood
13
Central Methodist (Mo.)
14
Truman
15
Missouri Western
16
Webster
17
Missouri Baptist
18
Drury
19
Park (Mo.)
20
Maryville (Mo.)
21
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
22
Missouri Valley
23
William Jewell
24
Avila (Mo.)
25
Evangel (Mo.)
26
William Woods (Mo.)
27
Ozarks (Mo.)
28
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)
29
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
30
Fontbonne
31
Summary for Sublist - 31 records total
Alabama (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Alabama
1
Auburn
2
Troy
3
South Alabama
4
Samford
5
Alabama State
6
Alabama-Huntsville
7
Montevallo
8
Birmingham-Southern
9
West Alabama
10
Alabama A&M
11
Mobile (Ala.)
12
Tuskegee
13
Spring Hill (Ala.)
14
Talladega (Ala.)
15
Stillman (Ala.)
16
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
Alaska (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Alaska Anchorage
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Arizona (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Arizona
1
Northern Arizona
2
Grand Canyon
3
Arizona State
4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
5
Central Arizona
6
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
7
Pima (Ariz.) CC
8
Arizona Christian
9
Ottawa (Ariz.)
10
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
11
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
Arkansas (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Arkansas
1
Arkansas State
2
Central Arkansas
3
Southern Arkansas
4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
5
Harding
6
Little Rock
7
Hendrix
8
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
9
Central Baptist (Ark.)
10
Lyon (Ark.)
11
Univ. of the Ozarks
12
Philander Smith (Ark.)
13
Arkansas Baptist
14
John Brown (Ark.)
15
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
California (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
UCLA
1
Southern California
2
Stanford
3
California
4
Long Beach State
5
Cal State Fullerton
6
UC Davis
7
Cal State Northridge
8
Chico State
9
Academy of Art
10
UC San Diego
11
UC Santa Barbara
12
UC Irvine
13
CSU Bakersfield
14
Cal Poly
15
San Francisco
16
Cal Poly Pomona
17
UC Riverside
18
Cal State LA
19
Sacramento State
20
Cal State Stanislaus
21
Pomona-Pitzer
22
Azusa Pacific
23
Cal State San Marcos
24
San Jose State
25
Santa Clara
26
Redlands
27
Westmont (Calif.)
28
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
29
Vanguard (Calif.)
30
Fresno Pacific
31
Cal Baptist
32
Notre Dame de Namur
33
Concordia (Calif.)
34
Fresno State
35
UC Santa Cruz
36
Whittier
37
Occidental
38
Biola (Calif.)
39
Humboldt State
40
St. Mary's (Calif.)
41
La Verne
42
Cal Lutheran
43
The Master's (Calif.)
44
Loyola Marymount
45
Chapman
46
Pepperdine
47
William Jessup (Calif.)
48
Cal State East Bay
49
Soka (Calif.)
50
Menlo (Calif.)
51
Caltech
52
Holy Names
53
SF State
54
Summary for Sublist - 54 records total
Colorado (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Air Force
1
Colorado State
2
Colorado
3
Colo. School of Mines
4
UC-Colorado Springs
5
Western Colorado
6
Adams State
7
Colorado Mesa
8
Northern Colorado
9
CSU-Pueblo
10
Colorado College
11
MSU Denver
12
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
13
Colorado Christian
14
Fort Lewis
15
Johnson & Wales (Colo.)
16
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
Connecticut (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Connecticut
1
Southern Connecticut
2
Yale
3
Central Connecticut State
4
Hartford
5
New Haven
6
Sacred Heart
7
Coast Guard
8
Connecticut College
9
Eastern Connecticut State
10
Wesleyan (Conn.)
11
Post
12
Trinity (Conn.)
13
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
Delaware (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Wesley
1
Delaware State
2
Wilmington (Del.)
3
Goldey-Beacom
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
District of Columbia (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Georgetown
1
Howard
2
Gallaudet
3
Catholic (D.C.)
4
George Washington
5
American
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
Florida (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Florida
1
Florida State
2
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
3
Bethune-Cookman
4
North Florida
5
USF
6
Miami (Fla.)
7
Nova Southeastern
8
Florida A&M
9
Southeastern (Fla.)
10
St. Thomas (Fla.)
11
Florida International
12
Keiser (Fla.)
13
Saint Leo
14
Edward Waters (Fla.)
15
Tampa
16
Webber International (Fla.)
17
ASA Miami
18
Florida Southern
19
Warner (Fla.)
20
Florida Memorial
21
Florida Tech
22
Palm Beach Atlantic
23
Summary for Sublist - 23 records total
Georgia (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Georgia Tech
1
Georgia
2
Kennesaw State
3
Morehouse
4
Albany State (Ga.)
5
Reinhardt (Ga.)
6
Emory
7
Augusta
8
Shorter
9
Savannah State
10
Columbus State
11
Paine
12
Berry
13
Piedmont
14
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
15
Oglethorpe
16
Clayton State
17
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
18
Emmanuel (Ga.)
19
Fort Valley State
20
Covenant
21
Point (Ga.)
22
SCAD Savannah (Ga.)
23
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)
24
Summary for Sublist - 24 records total
Idaho (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Idaho State
1
Boise State
2
Idaho
3
College of Idaho
4
Northwest Nazarene
5
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
6
Southern Idaho
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
Illinois (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Illinois State
1
Illinois
2
Southern Illinois
3
Bradley
4
North Central (Ill.)
5
Loyola-Chicago
6
Eastern Illinois
7
DePaul
8
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
9
Augustana (Ill.)
10
McKendree
11
SIUE
12
Wheaton (Ill.)
13
Monmouth (Ill.)
14
Western Illinois
15
Illinois Chicago
16
Chicago State
17
St. Francis (Ill.)
18
Greenville
19
Aurora
20
Lewis
21
Principia
22
Millikin
23
Benedictine (Ill.)
24
Elmhurst
25
Chicago
26
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)
27
Knox
28
Lincoln (Ill.)
29
North Park
30
Triton (Ill.)
31
Illinois Wesleyan
32
Judson (Ill.)
33
Illinois-Springfield
34
Illinois College
35
Concordia Chicago
36
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
37
Rockford
38
Harper (Ill.)
39
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
40
DuPage (Ill.)
41
Illinois Tech
42
Lake Forest
43
Roosevelt (Ill.)
44
Robert Morris (Ill.)
45
Summary for Sublist - 45 records total
Indiana (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Purdue
1
Indiana
2
Notre Dame
3
Indiana State
4
Indiana Tech
5
Butler
6
Indianapolis
7
Bethel (Ind.)
8
Wabash
9
Marian (Ind.)
10
Indiana Wesleyan
11
Taylor (Ind.)
12
Rose-Hulman
13
Vincennes (Ind.)
14
Grace (Ind.)
15
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
16
Valparaiso
17
Trine
18
IU East (Ind.)
19
Hanover
20
IUPUI
21
Evansville
22
Goshen (Ind.)
23
Southern Indiana
24
DePauw
25
Huntington (Ind.)
26
Earlham
27
Manchester
28
Franklin
29
Saint Francis (Ind.)
30
Anderson (Ind.)
31
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
32
Summary for Sublist - 32 records total
Iowa (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa
1
Iowa Central CC
2
Northern Iowa
3
Iowa State
4
Wartburg
5
Grand View (Iowa)
6
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
7
Iowa Western CC
8
Dubuque
9
Loras
10
Central (Iowa)
11
Drake
12
Dordt (Iowa)
13
Simpson (Iowa)
14
William Penn (Iowa)
15
Northwestern (Iowa)
16
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
17
Buena Vista
18
Waldorf (Iowa)
19
Clarke (Iowa)
20
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
21
Graceland (Iowa)
22
Cornell College
23
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
24
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
25
Morningside (Iowa)
26
Luther
27
North Iowa Area CC
28
Grinnell
29
Coe
30
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
31
Summary for Sublist - 31 records total
Kansas (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Wichita State
1
Kansas
2
Barton (Kan.) CC
3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
4
Kansas State
5
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
6
Pittsburg State
7
Fort Hays State
8
Butler (Kan.) CC
9
Saint Mary (Kan.)
10
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
11
Pratt (Kan.) CC
12
Emporia State
13
Washburn
14
Colby (Kan.) CC
15
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)
16
Allen (Kan.) CC
17