Collection:  602
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
All-State TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
All-USTFCCCA Colleges
2019
Missouri (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Missouri
1
Missouri Southern
2
Missouri State
3
Central Missouri
4
Lincoln (Mo.)
5
Southwest Baptist
6
UMKC
7
Southeast Missouri
8
Washington (Mo.)
9
Northwest Missouri
10
Saint Louis
11
Lindenwood
12
Maryville (Mo.)
13
Missouri Western
14
Missouri S&T
15
Drury
16
Truman
17
Park (Mo.)
18
Missouri Baptist
19
Central Methodist (Mo.)
20
William Woods (Mo.)
21
Avila (Mo.)
22
Columbia (Mo.)
23
Webster
24
William Jewell
25
Fontbonne
26
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
27
Missouri Valley
28
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)
29
Evangel (Mo.)
30
Ozarks (Mo.)
31
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)
32
Westminster (Mo.)
33
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
34
Summary for Sublist - 34 records total
Alabama (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Alabama
1
Samford
2
South Alabama
3
Auburn
4
Alabama State
5
Troy
6
UAB
7
Alabama-Huntsville
8
Jacksonville State
9
Alabama A&M
10
Montevallo
11
Spring Hill (Ala.)
12
West Alabama
13
Birmingham-Southern
14
Tuskegee
15
Mobile (Ala.)
16
Miles
17
Talladega (Ala.)
18
Summary for Sublist - 18 records total
Alaska (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Alaska Anchorage
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Arizona (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Grand Canyon
1
Arizona
2
Arizona State
3
Northern Arizona
4
Central Arizona
5
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
6
Pima (Ariz.) CC
7
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
8
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
9
Arizona Christian
10
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
11
Ottawa (Ariz.)
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
Arkansas (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Arkansas
1
Arkansas State
2
Harding
3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
4
Southern Arkansas
5
Central Arkansas
6
Little Rock
7
Hendrix
8
Central Baptist (Ark.)
9
Philander Smith (Ark.)
10
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
11
Univ. of the Ozarks
12
John Brown (Ark.)
13
Lyon (Ark.)
14
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
California (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Southern California
1
Stanford
2
UCLA
3
San Diego State
4
California
5
Sacramento State
6
Cal State Northridge
7
SF State
8
Cal State Fullerton
9
UC Santa Barbara
10
Long Beach State
11
UC Davis
12
Fresno State
13
Cal Poly
14
San Jose State
15
Azusa Pacific
16
UC San Diego
17
UC Irvine
18
San Francisco
19
Cal Baptist
20
UC Riverside
21
Fresno Pacific
22
Point Loma Nazarene
23
Academy of Art
24
Cal State Stanislaus
25
Chico State
26
Cal Poly Pomona
27
Cal State LA
28
Concordia (Calif.)
29
Redlands
30
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
31
Loyola Marymount
32
Westmont (Calif.)
33
San Diego
34
Pomona-Pitzer
35
Cal State San Marcos
36
Vanguard (Calif.)
37
La Verne
38
Humboldt State
39
Occidental
40
Cal State East Bay
41
Cal State San Bernardino
42
Biola (Calif.)
43
UC Santa Cruz
44
CSU Bakersfield
45
Cal State Dominguez Hills
46
Cal Lutheran
47
The Master's (Calif.)
48
Whittier
49
Cal State Monterey Bay
50
Pepperdine
51
William Jessup (Calif.)
52
Santa Clara
53
Caltech
54
Chapman
54
Sonoma State
56
Pacific
57
Holy Names
58
Summary for Sublist - 58 records total
Colorado (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Colorado State
1
Colorado
2
UC-Colorado Springs
3
Air Force
4
Adams State
5
Northern Colorado
6
Western Colorado
7
Colo. School of Mines
8
CSU-Pueblo
9
Colorado Mesa
10
Colorado College
11
Colorado Christian
12
MSU Denver
13
Fort Lewis
14
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
15
Johnson & Wales (Colo.)
16
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
Connecticut (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Connecticut
1
Yale
2
Quinnipiac
3
Sacred Heart
4
Central Connecticut State
5
Southern Connecticut
6
Trinity (Conn.)
7
Connecticut College
8
Coast Guard
9
Hartford
10
Wesleyan (Conn.)
11
New Haven
12
Eastern Connecticut State
13
Post
14
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
Delaware (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Delaware
1
Delaware State
2
Wesley
3
Wilmington (Del.)
4
Goldey-Beacom
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
District of Columbia (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Howard
1
Georgetown
2
UDC
3
Catholic (D.C.)
4
Gallaudet
5
George Washington
6
American
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
Florida (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Florida State
1
Miami (Fla.)
2
Florida
3
UCF
4
Florida A&M
5
Bethune-Cookman
6
Florida International
7
USF
8
Jacksonville
9
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
10
Florida Atlantic
11
North Florida
12
Nova Southeastern
13
St. Thomas (Fla.)
14
Southeastern (Fla.)
15
ASA Miami
16
Webber International (Fla.)
17
Florida Southern
18
Saint Leo
19
Tampa
20
Edward Waters (Fla.)
21
Lynn
22
Florida Memorial
23
Keiser (Fla.)
24
Warner (Fla.)
25
Johnson & Wales (Fla.)
26
Summary for Sublist - 26 records total
Georgia (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Kennesaw State
1
Georgia
2
Georgia Tech
3
Georgia State
4
Emory
5
Mercer
6
West Georgia
7
Georgia Southern
8
Shorter
9
Paine
10
Berry
11
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)
12
Albany State (Ga.)
13
Savannah State
14
Brenau (Ga.)
15
North Georgia
16
Columbus State
17
Clayton State
18
Augusta
19
SCAD Savannah (Ga.)
20
Piedmont
21
Life (Ga.)
22
Oglethorpe
23
Fort Valley State
24
Emmanuel (Ga.)
25
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
26
Clark Atlanta
27
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
28
Covenant
29
Dalton State (Ga.)
30
Reinhardt (Ga.)
31
Point (Ga.)
32
Summary for Sublist - 32 records total
Hawaii (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hawai'i
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Idaho (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Idaho State
1
Boise State
2
College of Idaho
3
Idaho
4
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
5
Northwest Nazarene
6
Southern Idaho
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
Illinois (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Illinois State
1
Illinois
2
Southern Illinois
3
Northern Illinois
4
DePaul
5
Loyola-Chicago
6
Lewis
7
Eastern Illinois
8
Bradley
9
Western Illinois
10
Chicago
11
McKendree
12
Northwestern
13
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
14
Wheaton (Ill.)
15
North Central (Ill.)
16
SIUE
17
Illinois Wesleyan
18
Concordia Chicago
19
Augustana (Ill.)
20
Aurora
21
Illinois Chicago
22
Millikin
23
St. Francis (Ill.)
24
Illinois-Springfield
25
Monmouth (Ill.)
26
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
27
Benedictine (Ill.)
28
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
29
Illinois College
30
North Park
31
Chicago State
32
Lincoln (Ill.)
33
Greenville
34
Elmhurst
35
Harper (Ill.)
36
DuPage (Ill.)
37
Rockford
38
Judson (Ill.)
39
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)
40
Principia
41
Knox
42
Lake Forest
43
Roosevelt (Ill.)
44
Illinois Tech
45
Summary for Sublist - 45 records total
Indiana (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Indiana
1
Purdue
2
Notre Dame
3
Indiana State
4
Ball State
5
Indianapolis
6
Indiana Tech
7
Butler
8
Marian (Ind.)
9
Indiana Wesleyan
10
Taylor (Ind.)
11
Purdue Fort Wayne
12
Hanover
13
Trine
14
Bethel (Ind.)
15
IUPUI
16
Southern Indiana
17
Valparaiso
18
Anderson (Ind.)
19
Rose-Hulman
20
Saint Francis (Ind.)
21
Manchester
22
DePauw
23
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
24
Grace (Ind.)
25
Earlham
26
Huntington (Ind.)
27
Evansville
28
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
29
IU East (Ind.)
30
Vincennes (Ind.)
31
Franklin
32
Goshen (Ind.)
33
Summary for Sublist - 33 records total
Iowa (U.S. state)
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa
1
Northern Iowa
2
Iowa State
3
Iowa Western CC
4
Loras
5
Iowa Central CC
6
Wartburg
7
Dubuque
8
Drake
9
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
10
Graceland (Iowa)
11
Dordt (Iowa)
12
Central (Iowa)
13
Morningside (Iowa)
14
Clarke (Iowa)
15
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
16
Grinnell
17
Grand View (Iowa)
18
Upper Iowa
19
Luther
20
Northwestern (Iowa)
21
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
22
William Penn (Iowa)
23
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC