Collection:  587
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
#EventSquad Rankings
NJCAA DI
2019
100 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
1
Butler (Kan.) CC
1
2
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
3
4
Hinds (Miss.) CC
4
5
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
5
6
South Plains (Texas)
5
7
Pratt (Kan.) CC
7
8
Western Texas
8
9
Iowa Central CC
9
10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
11
Louisburg (N.C.)
10
12
ASA Miami
11
13
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
14
14
Highland (Kan.) CC
13
15
Iowa Western CC
12
16
Pima (Ariz.) CC
16
17
Monroe (N.Y.)
18
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
19
Northwest Kansas Tech
15
20
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
21
North Iowa Area CC
17
22
Summary for Sublist - 22 records total
110 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Western CC
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
1500 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
Allen (Kan.) CC
2
2
Colby (Kan.) CC
4
3
Iowa Central CC
5
4
Southern Idaho
3
5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
6
6
Central Arizona
7
7
South Plains (Texas)
8
8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
9
9
Monroe (N.Y.)
10
10
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
11
11
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
12
12
Iowa Western CC
16
13
Western Texas
13
14
Cowley (Kan.)
15
15
Louisburg (N.C.)
14
16
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
17
17
Meridian (Miss.) CC
19
18
Pima (Ariz.) CC
21
19
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
18
20
Vincennes (Ind.)
20
21
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
25
22
North Iowa Area CC
23
23
Pratt (Kan.) CC
24
24
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
22
25
Macomb (Mich.) CC
26
26
Odessa (Texas)
27
27
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
28
Summary for Sublist - 28 records total
200 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hinds (Miss.) CC
5
1
Butler (Kan.) CC
1
2
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
3
4
Monroe (N.Y.)
4
5
Iowa Central CC
6
6
Western Texas
7
7
South Plains (Texas)
8
8
Pratt (Kan.) CC
9
9
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
12
10
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
10
11
Iowa Western CC
11
12
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
17
12
Highland (Kan.) CC
13
14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
14
15
ASA Miami
15
16
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
16
17
Meridian (Miss.) CC
18
18
Central Arizona
19
19
Louisburg (N.C.)
20
20
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
25
21
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
21
22
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
22
23
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
23
24
Pima (Ariz.) CC
24
25
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
26
26
Northwest Kansas Tech
29
27
Allen (Kan.) CC
27
28
North Iowa Area CC
30
29
Cowley (Kan.)
28
30
Montgomery (Md.)
31
DuPage (Ill.)
31
32
Vincennes (Ind.)
32
33
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
34
34
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC
33
35
Summary for Sublist - 35 records total
400 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
Louisburg (N.C.)
2
2
Iowa Central CC
3
3
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
4
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
4
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
400 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
Hinds (Miss.) CC
3
3
Barton (Kan.) CC
4
4
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
5
5
Butler (Kan.) CC
6
6
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
8
7
Iowa Western CC
7
8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
10
9
South Plains (Texas)
9
10
Monroe (N.Y.)
12
11
Allen (Kan.) CC
11
12
Meridian (Miss.) CC
13
13
Pratt (Kan.) CC
14
14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
15
15
Pima (Ariz.) CC
16
16
Central Arizona
17
17
Highland (Kan.) CC
19
18
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
21
19
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
18
20
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
20
21
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
22
22
Louisburg (N.C.)
23
23
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
24
24
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
25
25
North Iowa Area CC
26
26
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
27
27
Vincennes (Ind.)
29
27
Cowley (Kan.)
28
29
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC
30
30
Northwest Kansas Tech
31
31
DuPage (Ill.)
32
Summary for Sublist - 32 records total
5000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
Central Arizona
2
2
Colby (Kan.) CC
3
3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
8
4
Iowa Central CC
4
5
South Plains (Texas)
5
6
Southern Idaho
6
7
Louisburg (N.C.)
7
8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
9
9
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
10
10
Cowley (Kan.)
12
11
Allen (Kan.) CC
11
12
Western Texas
13
13
Lansing (Mich.) CC
14
North Iowa Area CC
14
15
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
15
16
North Central Texas
17
Meridian (Miss.) CC
18
Summary for Sublist - 18 records total
800 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
Southern Idaho
6
2
Cowley (Kan.)
2
3
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
4
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
4
5
Iowa Central CC
5
6
Monroe (N.Y.)
7
7
Allen (Kan.) CC
8
8
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
9
9
South Plains (Texas)
10
10
Vincennes (Ind.)
12
11
Meridian (Miss.) CC
15
12
Colby (Kan.) CC
11
13
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
13
14
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
14
15
Central Arizona
16
16
Lansing (Mich.) CC
17
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
22
18
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
17
19
Louisburg (N.C.)
18
20
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
19
21
Iowa Western CC
25
22
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
21
23
Barton (Kan.) CC
20
24
North Iowa Area CC
23
25
Highland (Kan.) CC
27
26
Pima (Ariz.) CC
24
27
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
25
27
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
28
29
Summary for Sublist - 29 records total
Discus
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
2
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
2
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
3
3
South Plains (Texas)
4
Cowley (Kan.)
4
5
Central Arizona
5
6
Iowa Western CC
7
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
6
8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
9
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
7
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
Hammer
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
Cowley (Kan.)
3
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
High Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
Javelin
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
2
Central Arizona
2
3
Cowley (Kan.)
3
4
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
4
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
Long Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
3
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
5
4
Pima (Ariz.) CC
4
5
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
6
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
7
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
6
8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
7
9
Summary for Sublist - 9 records total
Pole Vault
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
1
1
Cowley (Kan.)
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
Shot Put
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cowley (Kan.)
2
1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
3
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Steeplechase
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
Southern Idaho
2
2
Central Arizona
3
3
Iowa Central CC
4
4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
5
5
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
Triple Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Pima (Ariz.) CC
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Summary for Collection - 213 records total