Collection:  588
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
#EventSquad Rankings
NJCAA DI
2019
100 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
Central Arizona
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
100 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
New Mexico JC
2
2
Pratt (Kan.) CC
3
3
Hinds (Miss.) CC
4
4
Pima (Ariz.) CC
6
5
ASA Miami
5
6
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
9
7
Garden City (Kan.) CC
7
8
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
8
9
DuPage (Ill.)
10
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
10
11
North Iowa Area CC
11
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
1500 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
Southern Idaho
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
4
4
South Plains (Texas)
5
5
New Mexico JC
6
6
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
7
7
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
8
8
Pima (Ariz.) CC
9
9
Colby (Kan.) CC
12
10
Central Arizona
10
11
Allen (Kan.) CC
11
12
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
14
13
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
13
14
Macomb (Mich.) CC
15
15
Ranger (Texas)
18
16
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
16
17
North Iowa Area CC
17
18
Odessa (Texas)
19
19
Summary for Sublist - 19 records total
200 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
2
New Mexico JC
3
3
Pratt (Kan.) CC
4
4
South Plains (Texas)
5
5
Iowa Western CC
6
6
Butler (Kan.) CC
8
7
Iowa Central CC
7
8
Central Arizona
9
9
ASA Miami
10
10
Highland (Kan.) CC
11
11
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
23
12
Hinds (Miss.) CC
12
13
Louisburg (N.C.)
13
14
Pima (Ariz.) CC
15
15
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
14
16
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
16
17
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
17
18
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
18
19
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
19
20
DuPage (Ill.)
20
21
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
21
22
Coahoma CC
22
23
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
25
24
North Iowa Area CC
24
25
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
26
26
Summary for Sublist - 26 records total
400 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
Hinds (Miss.) CC
3
2
New Mexico JC
2
3
Monroe (N.Y.)
4
4
South Plains (Texas)
5
5
Central Arizona
6
6
Pratt (Kan.) CC
7
7
Western Texas
8
8
Iowa Central CC
9
9
Highland (Kan.) CC
10
10
Butler (Kan.) CC
11
11
Iowa Western CC
12
12
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
13
13
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
14
14
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
15
15
North Iowa Area CC
17
16
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
16
17
Coahoma CC
18
18
Summary for Sublist - 18 records total
5000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
1
Southern Idaho
2
2
Central Arizona
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
4
Colby (Kan.) CC
4
5
Allen (Kan.) CC
5
6
Pima (Ariz.) CC
6
7
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
8
Summary for Sublist - 8 records total
800 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
1
South Plains (Texas)
3
2
Cowley (Kan.)
2
3
Southern Idaho
4
4
New Mexico JC
5
5
Iowa Central CC
6
6
Pima (Ariz.) CC
7
7
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
8
8
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
16
9
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
10
10
Colby (Kan.) CC
9
11
Butler (Kan.) CC
19
12
Central Arizona
11
13
Allen (Kan.) CC
12
14
Barton (Kan.) CC
13
15
North Iowa Area CC
14
16
Highland (Kan.) CC
17
Pratt (Kan.) CC
15
18
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
17
19
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
18
20
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
20
21
Macomb (Mich.) CC
21
22
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
22
23
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
24
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
23
25
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
24
26
Summary for Sublist - 26 records total
Discus
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
2
2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
3
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Hammer
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
2
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
2
3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
4
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
4
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
High Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
Long Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
Pima (Ariz.) CC
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
Shot Put
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
2
2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Steeplechase
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Southern Idaho
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Triple Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
2
2
Summary for Sublist - 2 records total
Summary for Collection - 131 records total