Collection:  578
Men's Indoor Track & Field
#EventSquad Rankings
NJCAA
2019
1000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Iowa Central CC
6
2
Monroe (N.Y.)
2
2
3
Allen (Kan.) CC
3
3
4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
4
6
Iowa Western CC
7
7
Cowley (Kan.)
6
5
8
Vincennes (Ind.)
9
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
5
10
10
Louisburg (N.C.)
8
11
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
4
9
12
Pima (Ariz.) CC
13
North Iowa Area CC
14
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
15
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
11
16
Summary for Sublist - 16 records total
200 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Butler (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
2
2
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
3
4
3
Iowa Central CC
4
3
4
Hinds (Miss.) CC
15
5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
5
6
Western Texas
14
7
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
5
6
8
Pratt (Kan.) CC
7
9
South Plains (Texas)
8
10
Highland (Kan.) CC
6
10
11
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
11
9
12
Monroe (N.Y.)
17
25
13
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
7
11
14
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
8
12
15
Garden City (Kan.) CC
10
13
16
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
13
21
17
Iowa Western CC
14
23
18
Pima (Ariz.) CC
9
16
19
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
19
18
20
Louisburg (N.C.)
16
17
21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
12
19
22
Meridian (Miss.) CC
20
23
North Iowa Area CC
15
22
24
Northwest Kansas Tech
26
25
Triton (Ill.)
18
24
26
Cowley (Kan.)
27
Vincennes (Ind.)
27
28
DuPage (Ill.)
22
28
29
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
29
30
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC
20
30
31
Middlesex County (N.J.)
21
31
32
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
24
32
33
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
34
Roxbury CC
23
33
35
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
34
36
Summary for Sublist - 36 records total
3000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Iowa Central CC
3
2
2
Colby (Kan.) CC
2
3
3
South Plains (Texas)
4
4
Southern Idaho
4
5
5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
7
6
Louisburg (N.C.)
5
6
7
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
9
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
7
9
10
Allen (Kan.) CC
6
8
11
Cowley (Kan.)
8
10
12
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
10
12
13
Vincennes (Ind.)
9
11
14
North Iowa Area CC
11
13
15
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
400 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
2
2
Hinds (Miss.) CC
4
3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
7
6
4
Butler (Kan.) CC
2
3
5
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
5
5
6
Meridian (Miss.) CC
11
15
7
South Plains (Texas)
7
8
Monroe (N.Y.)
3
9
9
Iowa Central CC
6
8
10
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
4
10
11
Pima (Ariz.) CC
8
12
12
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
15
20
13
Iowa Western CC
9
11
14
Highland (Kan.) CC
10
13
15
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
14
18
15
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
14
17
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
18
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
20
27
19
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC
12
16
20
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
13
17
21
Pratt (Kan.) CC
22
Allen (Kan.) CC
19
23
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
19
21
24
North Iowa Area CC
17
22
25
Central Arizona
16
23
26
Louisburg (N.C.)
18
24
27
Vincennes (Ind.)
25
28
Essex County (N.J.)
21
26
29
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC
22
28
30
Harper (Ill.)
30
31
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
29
32
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
33
Summary for Sublist - 33 records total
5000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Colby (Kan.) CC
2
Iowa Central CC
2
2
3
South Plains (Texas)
4
Central Arizona
5
Southern Idaho
3
3
6
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
6
7
Cowley (Kan.)
5
5
8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
4
4
9
Summary for Sublist - 9 records total
60 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
South Plains (Texas)
2
2
2
Iowa Central CC
3
3
3
Iowa Western CC
5
4
4
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
4
5
5
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
60 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
2
2
Butler (Kan.) CC
2
3
3
Iowa Central CC
3
4
4
Pratt (Kan.) CC
5
8
5
Barton (Kan.) CC
4
5
6
South Plains (Texas)
6
7
Hinds (Miss.) CC
7
8
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
6
8
9
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
10
10
Highland (Kan.) CC
7
11
11
Iowa Western CC
8
12
11
Meridian (Miss.) CC
13
13
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
9
14
14
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
10
16
15
Garden City (Kan.) CC
15
16
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
17
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
11
17
18
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
19
Pima (Ariz.) CC
19
Triton (Ill.)
19
18
21
North Iowa Area CC
12
19
22
Monroe (N.Y.)
16
24
23
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
24
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
13
20
25
Louisburg (N.C.)
14
21
26
Northwest Kansas Tech
17
22
27
Vincennes (Ind.)
15
23
28
Cowley (Kan.)
18
25
29
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
30
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC
31
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
32
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
33
Summary for Sublist - 33 records total
600 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Western Texas
1
Iowa Central CC
1
1
2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
2
3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
6
4
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
3
5
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
6
Meridian (Miss.) CC
3
4
7
Iowa Western CC
5
7
8
South Plains (Texas)
4
5
9
Allen (Kan.) CC
10
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
11
Louisburg (N.C.)
8
12
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
8
11
13
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
7
9
14
Monroe (N.Y.)
9
15
15
Highland (Kan.) CC
13
16
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
6
10
17
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
12
18
Vincennes (Ind.)
19
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)
14
20
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
16
21
Central Arizona
10
17
22
Summary for Sublist - 22 records total
800 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
2
2
1
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
1
2
Cowley (Kan.)
4
4
3
Iowa Central CC
3
3
4
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
8
8
5
Allen (Kan.) CC
7
7
6
Western Texas
5
5
7
Southern Idaho
6
6
8
Vincennes (Ind.)
9
9
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
11
12
10
Colby (Kan.) CC
11
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
9
10
12
Meridian (Miss.) CC
13
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
12
13
14
Butler (Kan.) CC
10
11
15
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
16
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
17
Central Arizona
18
North Iowa Area CC
13
14
19
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
20
Harper (Ill.)
21
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC
16
22
Triton (Ill.)
15
23
Summary for Sublist - 23 records total
High Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
2
2
2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
Long Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
2
1
South Plains (Texas)
2
1
2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
4
5
3
Iowa Central CC
5
4
4
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
3
5
Pima (Ariz.) CC
7
7
6
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
6
6
7
Barton (Kan.) CC
8
8
8
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)
9
9
9
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
10
Triton (Ill.)
10
10
11
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC
11
12
Summary for Sublist - 12 records total
Mile
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
2
1
Colby (Kan.) CC
5
1
2
Iowa Central CC
3
4
3
Southern Idaho
2
3
4
Allen (Kan.) CC
4
6
5
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
7
5
6
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
7
7
Central Arizona
6
8
8
Western Texas
9
10
9
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
8
11
10
Iowa Western CC
12
9
11
Cowley (Kan.)
10
12
12
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
11
13
13
Vincennes (Ind.)
17
14
Louisburg (N.C.)
13
14
15
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
14
15
16
Meridian (Miss.) CC
17
16
17
Harper (Ill.)
19
18
Pratt (Kan.) CC
19
North Iowa Area CC
15
18
20
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
16
20
21
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
22
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC
21
23
Summary for Sublist - 23 records total
Pole Vault
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
2
3
2
Cowley (Kan.)
3
2
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
Shot Put
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Iowa Central CC
2
2
2
Vincennes (Ind.)
3
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
4
5
4
South Plains (Texas)
6
4
5
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
5
6
6
Iowa Western CC
7
7
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
7
8
8
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
9
Summary for Sublist - 9 records total
Triple Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Iowa Central CC
3
3
2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
2
2
3
Pima (Ariz.) CC
4
4
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
Weight Throw
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
2
2
1
Iowa Central CC
1
1
2
Vincennes (Ind.)
3
3
3
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
4
4
4
Cowley (Kan.)
5
5
5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
Summary for Collection - 253 records total