Collection:  579
Women's Indoor Track & Field
#EventSquad Rankings
NJCAA
2019
1000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
Iowa Central CC
2
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
3
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
1
1
4
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
2
5
Summary for Sublist - 5 records total
200 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
New Mexico JC
2
3
2
Western Texas
2
3
Highland (Kan.) CC
4
4
4
Pratt (Kan.) CC
3
5
5
Hinds (Miss.) CC
6
6
Central Arizona
7
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
5
7
8
Pima (Ariz.) CC
7
10
9
Iowa Central CC
8
9
10
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
6
8
11
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
10
12
12
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
9
11
13
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
11
14
14
Louisburg (N.C.)
13
15
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
16
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
12
15
17
North Iowa Area CC
14
17
18
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
13
16
19
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
18
20
Summary for Sublist - 20 records total
3000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
1
1
South Plains (Texas)
2
2
Southern Idaho
2
3
3
Cowley (Kan.)
3
4
4
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
5
5
Central Arizona
6
Allen (Kan.) CC
7
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
6
8
Colby (Kan.) CC
7
9
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
4
8
10
Summary for Sublist - 10 records total
400 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
2
1
1
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
2
2
New Mexico JC
5
3
3
Highland (Kan.) CC
3
4
4
Hinds (Miss.) CC
5
5
Iowa Central CC
4
6
6
Pratt (Kan.) CC
6
7
7
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
7
8
8
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
9
9
North Iowa Area CC
10
10
10
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
8
11
11
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
9
12
12
Southwestern (Iowa) CC
13
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
5000 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
1
1
Southern Idaho
2
Central Arizona
3
Colby (Kan.) CC
2
2
4
Summary for Sublist - 4 records total
60 Meter Hurdles
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Iowa Western CC
2
2
2
Central Arizona
3
3
3
Summary for Sublist - 3 records total
60 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
1
1
Iowa Western CC
2
2
2
New Mexico JC
3
3
3
Pratt (Kan.) CC
5
4
Iowa Central CC
4
4
5
Pima (Ariz.) CC
5
6
6
Garden City (Kan.) CC
7
7
7
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC
6
8
8
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
9
9
9
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
8
10
10
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
10
11
11
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
12
North Iowa Area CC
11
12
13
Neosho County (Kan.) CC
14
Summary for Sublist - 14 records total
600 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
Iowa Western CC
1
1
2
Highland (Kan.) CC
2
3
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
4
North Iowa Area CC
3
3
5
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
2
4
6
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
5
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
800 Meters
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Monroe (N.Y.)
1
Southern Idaho
1
1
2
Iowa Central CC
3
4
3
New Mexico JC
4
2
4
Cowley (Kan.)
2
3
5
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC
5
5
6
Highland (Kan.) CC
6
6
7
Colby (Kan.) CC
8
North Iowa Area CC
7
7
9
Butler (Kan.) CC
8
10
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
11
Muskegon (Mich.) CC
12
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
9
13
Summary for Sublist - 13 records total
Long Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
New Mexico JC
1
1
1
Iowa Western CC
2
2
2
Cloud County (Kan.) CC
3
Pima (Ariz.) CC
4
4
4
Barton (Kan.) CC
3
3
5
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
5
6
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
5
6
7
Summary for Sublist - 7 records total
Mile
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Southern Idaho
2
2
1
Iowa Central CC
1
1
2
Monroe (N.Y.)
3
Cowley (Kan.)
3
3
4
New Mexico JC
4
4
5
Colby (Kan.) CC
5
6
Harper (Ill.)
9
7
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC
8
8
Trinidad State (Colo.) JC
6
7
9
Central Arizona
5
6
10
Macomb (Mich.) CC
8
11
11
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
7
10
12
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
13
Allen (Kan.) CC
14
Cuyahoga (Ohio) CC
9
12
15
Summary for Sublist - 15 records total
Shot Put
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Central Arizona
2
3
1
Iowa Central CC
1
2
Barton (Kan.) CC
1
2
3
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
3
4
4
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
4
6
5
Cowley (Kan.)
5
6
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
7
North Iowa Area CC
5
7
8
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC
9
Summary for Sublist - 9 records total
Triple Jump
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
New Mexico JC
1
1
Summary for Sublist - 1 records total
Weight Throw
Team
PreS
Wk1
Wk2
Wk3
Wk4
Wk5
Wk6
Wk7
Wk8
Wk9
Wk10
Final
Iowa Central CC
1
1
1
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC
2
2
2
Glendale (Ariz.) CC
3
3
3
Mesa (Ariz.) CC
4
5
4
Cowley (Kan.)
4
5
Dodge City (Kan.) CC
6
6
Summary for Sublist - 6 records total
Summary for Collection - 127 records total