USTFCCCA InfoZone: Meet History

NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

Date/LocationInfo
2022
Boston, Mass.
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
host: UMass Boston
Fri Mar 11-Sat Mar 12
Info Search
Meet History
Array
2021
Winston-Salem, N.C.
JDL Fast Track
host: Guilford
Fri Mar 12-Sat Mar 13
Info Search
Meet History
Array
2020
Geneva, Ohio
The SPIRE Institute
host: Mount Union
Fri Mar 13-Sat Mar 14
Info Search
Meet History
Array
2019
Boston, Mass.
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
host: UMass Boston
Fri Mar 8-Sat Mar 9
Info Search
Meet History
Array
2018
Birmingham, Ala.
Birmingham CrossPlex
host: (venue host)
Fri Mar 9-Sat Mar 10
TFRRS Results
Meet History
2017
Naperville, Ill.
host: North Central (Ill.)
Fri Mar 10-Sat Mar 11
TFRRS Results
Meet Info | Timing Site
Meet History
2016
Grinnell, Iowa
host: Grinnell
Fri Mar 11-Sat Mar 12
TFRRS Results
Timing Site
Meet History
2015
Winston-Salem, N.C.
JDL Fast Track
host: Roanoke
Fri Mar 13-Sat Mar 14
TFRRS Results
Meet Info | Team Manual | Timing Site
Meet History
2014
Lincoln, Neb.
Devaney Sports Center
host: Nebraska Wesleyan
Fri Mar 14-Sat Mar 15
TFRRS Results
Meet Info | Team Manual | Timing Site
Meet History
2013
Naperville, Ill.
Al B. Carius Track
host: North Central (Ill.)
Fri Mar 8-Sat Mar 9
TFRRS Results
Meet Info | Timing Site
Meet History
2012
Grinnell, Iowa
Bear Recreation and Athletic Center
host: Grinnell
Fri Mar 9-Sat Mar 10
TFRRS Results
Meet Info | Timing Site
Meet History
2011
Columbus, Ohio
Capital Center Fieldhouse
host: Capital
Fri Mar 11-Sat Mar 12
TFRRS Results
Team Manual | Timing Site
Meet History
2010
Greencastle, Ind.
host: DePauw
Fri Mar 12-Sat Mar 13
Results
Meet History
2009
Terre Haute, Ind.
host: Rose-Hulman
Fri Mar 13-Sat Mar 14
Results
Meet History
2008
Ada, Ohio
host: Ohio Northern
Fri Mar 14-Sat Mar 15
Results
Meet History
2007
Terre Haute, Ind.
host: Rose-Hulman
Fri Mar 9-Sat Mar 10
Results
Meet History
MEET WINNERS
MEN
Lincoln (Pa.), 59
WOMEN
Williams, 42
2006
Northfield, Minn.
host: St. Olaf
Fri Mar 10-Sat Mar 11
Results
Meet History
MEET WINNERS
MEN
UW-La Crosse, 78
WOMEN
UW-Oshkosh, 44
2005
Bloomington, Ill.
host: Illinois Wesleyan
Fri Mar 11-Sat Mar 12
Results
Meet History
MEET WINNERS
MEN
UW-La Crosse, 53
WOMEN
UW-Oshkosh, 36
2004
Whitewater, Wis.
host: UW-Whitewater
Fri Mar 12-Sat Mar 13
Results
Meet History
2003
Greencastle, Ind.
host: DePauw
Fri Mar 14-Sat Mar 15
Results
Meet History
2002
Ada, Ohio
host: Ohio Northern
Fri Mar 8-Sat Mar 9
Results
Meet History
2001
Oshkosh, Wis.
Kolf Sports Center
host: UW-Oshkosh
Fri Mar 9-Sat Mar 10
Results
Meet History
2000
Bloomington, Ill.
host: Illinois Wesleyan
Fri Mar 10-Sat Mar 11
Results
Meet History
1999
Ada, Ohio
host: Ohio Northern
Fri Mar 12-Sat Mar 13
Results
Meet History
1998
Waltham, Mass.
host: Brandeis
Fri Mar 13-Sat Mar 14
Results
Meet History
1997
Oshkosh, Wis.
Kolf Sports Center
host: UW-Oshkosh
Fri Mar 7-Sat Mar 8
Results
Meet History
1996
Northampton, Mass.
host: Smith
Fri Mar 8-Sat Mar 9
Results
Meet History
1995
Ada, Ohio
host: Ohio Northern
Fri Mar 10-Sat Mar 11
Results
Meet History
1994
Oshkosh, Wis.
host: UW-Oshkosh
Fri Mar 11-Sat Mar 12
Results
Meet History
MEET WINNERS
MEN
UW-La Crosse, 50
WOMEN
UW-Oshkosh, 41
1993
Brunswick, Maine
host: Bowdoin
Fri Mar 12-Sat Mar 13
Results
Meet History
1992
Stevens Point, Wis.
host: UW-Stevens Point
Fri Mar 13-Sat Mar 14
Results
Meet History
1991
Middletown, Conn.
host: Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri Mar 8-Sat Mar 9
Results
Meet History
1990
Northampton, Mass.
host: Smith
Fri Mar 9-Sat Mar 10
Results
Meet History
1989
Brunswick, Maine
host: Bowdoin
Fri Mar 10-Sat Mar 11
Results
Meet History
1988
Northampton, Mass.
host: Smith
Fri Mar 11-Sat Mar 12
Results
Meet History
1987
Chicago, Ill.
host: Chicago
Fri Mar 13-Sat Mar 14
Results
Meet History
1986
Saint Paul, Minn.
host: St. Thomas (Minn.)
Fri Mar 14-Sat Mar 15
Results
Meet History
1985
Lewiston, Maine
host: Bates
Fri Mar 8-Sat Mar 9
Results
Meet History