USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 23, 2021
This 'all-dates' list combines all indoor and outdoor marks and from all points on the calendar. Marks from after the collegiate season were made by collegians who used a year of eligibility during the year in question. The USTFCCCA Communications Office does not recoginze marks after the collegiate season as 'records' or as holding spots on the official all-time lists. Thus, this list is for reference only. To find officially recogized marks, use the single-sport lists provided for 'indoor' and 'outdoor' track & field. Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 55m | 60m | 200m | 300m | 400m | 500m | y600 | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 55H | 60H | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT
Women: 55m | 60m | 200m | 300m | 400m | 500m | y600 | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 55H | 60H | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | PENT

Men's 55 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Terry TOWAHFRNorthern StateNorthern State6.41 1/31 
(2) Teddy AYDENFRUpper IowaUpper Iowa6.48 1/30 
(3) Paul MARCHANDFRUpper IowaUpper Iowa6.53 1/30 
    — Ayden {2}FRUpper IowaUpper Iowa6.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/30 
(4) Dakota LARSON SONorthern StateNorthern State6.59 1/31 
(5) Jacob PIGEONJRUW-ParksideUW-Parkside6.60 2/5 
    — Marchand {2}FRUpper IowaUpper Iowa6.60 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/30 
    — Larson {2}SONorthern StateNorthern State6.63 1/9 
(6) Daksh ARORAFRUW-ParksideUW-Parkside6.70 2/19 
(7) Zach BOHNENKAMPJRNorthern StateNorthern State6.72 1/31 
(8) Joe EDOZIEFRUpper IowaUpper Iowa6.76 1/30 
(9) Connor CLAYTONSOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)6.77 1/31 
(10) Luke FRITSCHSOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)6.80 1/31 
    — Edozie {2}FRUpper IowaUpper Iowa6.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/30 

Men's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Benjamin AZAMATISOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.59 1/29 
    — Azamati {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.60 3/13 
    — Azamati {3}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.60 1/16 
    — Azamati {4}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.61 2/20 
    — Azamati {5}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Azamati {6}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.65 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/16 
(2) Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland6.72 2/27 
(3) Mason PHILLIPSSRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.73 3/13 
    — Phillips {2}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Phillips {3}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Bassitt {2}SRAshlandAshland6.73 1/22 
(4) Devon MOORESRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman6.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Bassitt {3}SRAshlandAshland6.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(5) Brian MOSLEY JR.SOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.75 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/26 
    — Phillips {4}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.75 1/23 
    — Bassitt {4}SRAshlandAshland6.76 3/13 
    — Moore {2}SRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman6.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(6) Cameron LINVILLESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern6.76 2/13 
(6) Tim RUMASJRAshlandAshland6.76 1/22 
    — Bassitt {5}SRAshlandAshland6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Moore {3}SRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman6.77 2/27 
(8) Xzavia PRICEJRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Phillips {5}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/23 
    — Bassitt {6}SRAshlandAshland6.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/22 
(9) Antonio LAIDLERFRQuincy (Ill.)Quincy (Ill.)6.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(9) Desmond ARYEESOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.79 1/29 
    — Aryee {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.79 1/16 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland20.40 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
    — Bassitt {2}SRAshlandAshland20.48 3/13 
    — Bassitt {3}JRAshlandAshland20.52
(w: 1.7)
4/9 
(2) Benjamin AZAMATIFRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M20.52 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)
(w: 1.5)
4/2 
(3) Mason PHILLIPSJRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)20.68
(w: 1.6)
3/26 
    — Bassitt {4}SRAshlandAshland20.84 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Bassitt {5}SRAshlandAshland20.85 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/15 
    — Bassitt {6}SRAshlandAshland20.87 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Phillips {2}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)20.89 3/13 
    — Azamati {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M20.97 2/20 
    — Phillips {3}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)20.99 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Azamati {3}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M21.00 3/13 
(4) Blaize HOLLANDSOMSU DenverMSU Denver21.02 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)
(w: 1.8)
4/2 
(4) Lamarion ARNOLDSRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce21.02 2/20 
(6) Keshun JONESSOAshlandAshland21.07
(w: 0.0)
4/9 
(7) David ALLENSRLimestoneLimestone21.09
(w: 1.1)
4/17 
(8) Justice MENDOZASOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs21.10 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)
(w: 1.5)
3/26 
(9) Jonah VIGILFRAdams StateAdams State21.12 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)
(w: 1.8)
4/9 
    — Arnold {2}SRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce21.14 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(10) Devon MOORESOCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman21.15
(w: 1.7)
4/9 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Tyrique DAVIS-GILESJRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville21.10 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/26 
Javaris MICHAELSOLimestoneLimestone21.15 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.2)
4/10 

Men's 300 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kaden LUDWIGSOUpper IowaUpper Iowa36.22 1/30 
(2) Teddy AYDENFRUpper IowaUpper Iowa37.14 1/30 
(3) David SNIDERSOUpper IowaUpper Iowa44.07 1/30 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
    — Bassitt {2}JRAshlandAshland46.63 4/16 
(2) Sulaimane BANGURASREmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)46.70 3/26 
(3) Daniel BESSOLOJRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific46.93 4/9 
(4) Jalon WHITE FRQuincy (Ill.)Quincy (Ill.)47.03 3/26 
(5) Nicholas ELLISORJRAngelo StateAngelo State47.06 4/2 
    — Bessolo {2}JRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific47.07 4/3 
(6) Jalen JONESSOSaint AugustineSaint Augustine's47.08 3/26 
(7) Xavier MARABLESOFindlayFindlay47.17 4/16 
(8) Wynand DU TOITSRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)47.18 1/23 
(9) Omar AUSTINJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri47.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
(10) Colby JENNINGS JRSOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)47.36 4/2 
    — White {2}FRQuincy (Ill.)Quincy (Ill.)47.36 3/13 

Men's 500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ricardo GREENESOLincoln MemorialLincoln Memorial1:09.05 2/5 
(2) Kyle STANLEYSRTusculumTusculum1:10.72 1/29 
(3) Chris BUFORDJRLincoln MemorialLincoln Memorial1:11.20 2/5 

Men's 600 Yards

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ethan LANGSOFort Hays StateFort Hays State1:10.91 2/27 
(2) Federico CRISCIJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri1:11.24 2/27 
(3) Matt WILSONSRPittsburg StatePittsburg State1:11.53 2/27 
    — Wilson {2}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State1:11.57 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
(4) Kaden WRENFRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1:11.59 2/27 
(5) Zachary COAKSOOklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist1:11.68 2/19 
(6) Abdelrahim MAHGOUBJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri1:11.77 2/13 
(7) Wes FERGUSONFRNeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney1:11.79 2/13 
    — Lang {2}SOFort Hays StateFort Hays State1:11.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(8) Samuel YAROSRLindenwoodLindenwood1:11.92 1/22 
(9) Tanner SKOTNICKIJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1:11.94 2/27 
    — Wren {2}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1:11.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Crisci {2}JRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri1:11.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(10) Graham HUDELSONSOPittsburg StatePittsburg State1:12.01 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 

Men's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Noah MELTONJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:20.41 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
(2) Fallou GAYEFRHardingHarding1:20.50 1/16 
(3) Bailey HERFURTHSRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville1:20.83 1/24 
(4) Ben SCHMIEDJRMinnesota StateMinnesota State1:21.80 2/26 
(5) Tiegen LINDNERJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:21.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
    — Melton {2}JRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:22.09 2/26 
    — Lindner {2}JRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:22.35 2/26 
(7) Drew LEWISONJRMinnesota StateMinnesota State1:22.52 2/26 
(9) Matthew SCHOESSOWSOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:23.29 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
(10) Godfrey CHAMAJRAdams StateAdams State1:23.30 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 1/23 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dennis MBUTAJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:48.24 3/25 
(2) Butare RUGENERWASOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:48.33 3/25 
    — Rugenerwa {2}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:48.48 2/12 
    — Mbuta {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:48.62 3/13 
(3) Seb ANTHONYSRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)1:48.74 3/13 
    — Rugenerwa {3}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:48.75 3/13 
    — Mbuta {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:49.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
    — Anthony {2}SRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)1:49.06 3/25 
(4) Jonathon GROENDYKSOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:49.07 3/25 
(6) Arnaud TAKISRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:49.77 3/13 
(7) Elliot SLADEJRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art1:49.78 4/3 
(8) Ben NAGELSOIndianapolisIndianapolis1:49.95 4/9 
    — Slade {2}JRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art1:49.98 4/16 
(9) Ayman ZAHAFIJRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville1:49.98 3/13 
(10) Seth SIMONSONSONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney1:50.09 4/18 

Men's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Evan JOHNSONJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:29.22 2/5 
    — Johnson {2}JRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:29.31 2/26 
(2) Wes FERGUSONFRNeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2:29.63 2/19 
(4) Tiegen LINDNERJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:30.00 2/5 
(4) Andrew O'KEEFEFRAdams StateAdams State2:30.00 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 1/23 
(6) Luke STUCKEYJRNeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2:30.16 2/19 
(7) Jonah BREUERSOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:30.40 2/26 
(8) Ryan HARTMANFRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:30.60 2/26 
(9) Cole LEBOURGEOISSRMinnesota DuluthMinnesota Duluth2:30.78 2/26 
(10) Joshua DORIAJRFort Hays StateFort Hays State2:31.08 2/19 

Men's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) James YOUNGJRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art4:00.40 3/13 
(2) Christian NOBLESRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)4:00.60 1/16 
(3) Tony TORRESJRColorado MesaColorado Mesa4:00.86 3/13 
(4) Ryan RIDDLESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern4:01.07 2/13 
    — Riddle {2}SOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern4:02.86 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
(5) Isaac HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:03.14 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
(6) Tanner CHADAJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:03.74 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
(7) Caleb FUTTERFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:04.45 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
    — Riddle {3}SOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern4:04.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
    — Young {2}JRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art4:05.06 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(8) Mason STRADERSOPittsburg StatePittsburg State4:05.40 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(9) Ian JOHNSONSRAshlandAshland4:05.59 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
(10) Luke JULIANJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines4:05.85 3/13 

Men's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Christian NOBLESRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)7:51.46 1/31 
(2) Isaac HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7:53.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
(3) Tanner CHADAJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7:56.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
(4) Charlie SWEENEYJRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado7:57.19 2/19 
(5) Taylor STACKSRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado7:57.74 2/19 
    — Noble {2}SRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)8:00.45 3/13 
    — Harding {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8:00.63 3/13 
(6) Loic SCOMPARINFRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines8:01.51 3/13 
    — Stack {2}SRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado8:02.89 3/13 
    — Chada {2}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8:03.52 3/13 
    — Sweeney {2}JRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado8:04.57 3/13 
(7) CarLee STIMPFELSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8:04.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
(8) Dylan KOJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines8:05.26 3/13 
(9) Afewerki ZERUSOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs8:05.34 3/13 
(10) Jan Lukas BECKERSOQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)8:07.95 3/13 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
    — Noble {2}SRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)13:47.45 3/13 
(2) Isaac HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State13:48.36 3/13 
(3) Loic SCOMPARINFRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines13:49.09 3/13 
(4) Dylan KOJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines13:50.29 3/13 
(5) Charlie SWEENEYJRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado13:51.00 3/13 
(6) Jan Lukas BECKERSOQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)13:51.49 3/13 
(7) CarLee STIMPFELSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State13:51.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(8) Tanner CHADAJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State13:52.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(9) Taylor STACKSRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado13:54.64 3/13 
Exhibtion Marks
Carson BIXJRAdams StateAdams State13:44.64 12/4/2020 

Men's 55 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Lawrence LOKONOBEISOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)7.78 1/31 
(2) Justin KOOIMANJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)8.37 1/31 
(3) Brady KRUPASOUpper IowaUpper Iowa8.67 1/30 
(4) Brady JANSSENFRNorthern StateNorthern State8.68 1/9 
    — Janssen {2}FRNorthern StateNorthern State8.90 1/31 
(5) Jared FURMANSOUW-ParksideUW-Parkside9.44 2/5 
(6) Andrew PASKESOUpper IowaUpper Iowa9.55 1/30 
(7) Max GEDITZ FRNorthern StateNorthern State9.95 1/31 
(8) Jonathan SIKELFRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)10.49 1/31 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland7.67 2/27 
    — Bassitt {2}SRAshlandAshland7.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Bassitt {3}SRAshlandAshland7.68 2/7 
    — Bassitt {4}SRAshlandAshland7.70 1/15 
    — Bassitt {5}SRAshlandAshland7.71 1/31 
    — Bassitt {6}SRAshlandAshland7.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/22 
    — Bassitt {7}SRAshlandAshland7.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Bassitt {8}SRAshlandAshland7.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Bassitt {9}SRAshlandAshland7.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/15 
    — Bassitt {10}SRAshlandAshland7.79 12/4/2020 
    — Bassitt {11}SRAshlandAshland7.83 3/13 
(2) Dorian ANDREWSJRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce7.90 3/13 
(2) Wilson MCCLAINSOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville7.90 1/16 
(4) Tyrin LEWISSRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.91 1/16 
(5) Kornelius KLAHSRMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.92 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(6) Jahmaal WILSONSOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.93 2/20 
    — Klah {2}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.95 3/13 
    — McClain {2}SOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville7.95 3/13 
    — Andrews {2}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce7.95 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Wilson {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.95 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Lewis {2}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.96 2/20 
    — McClain {3}SOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville7.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Lewis {3}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Klah {3}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.97 2/12 
(7) Makiyah SMALLWOODJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.98 2/27 
    — McClain {4}SOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville7.98 1/24 
    — Lewis {4}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.00 3/13 
    — Lewis {5}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(8) Romain HENRYFRWashburnWashburn8.02 3/13 
    — Andrews {3}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce8.02 2/20 
    — Lewis {6}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.02 1/29 
    — Lewis {7}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.02 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/16 
    — Wilson {3}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.03 3/13 
    — Andrews {4}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce8.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Klah {4}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.05 2/26 
    — Klah {5}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.05 2/20 
    — Wilson {4}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.05 1/16 
    — Smallwood {2}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8.06 3/13 
    — Smallwood {3}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Andrews {5}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce8.06 2/13 
    — Klah {6}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/12 
    — McClain {5}SOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/24 
    — Henry {2}FRWashburnWashburn8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Smallwood {4}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(9) Cameron MACONJRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce8.07 2/20 
    — Wilson {5}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Henry {3}FRWashburnWashburn8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(10) Ethan FLORESFRDavenport (Mich.)Davenport (Mich.)8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 

Men's 4x200 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) West AlabamaWest Alabama 1:27.32 3/26 
(2) ShorterShorter 1:31.04 1/31 
(3) TiffinTiffin 1:31.06 3/12 
(4) BloomfieldBloomfield 1:31.71 3/27 
    — TIFFIN {2}Tiffin 1:32.71 3/12 
(5) Alabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville 1:32.75 1/24 
    — TIFFIN {3}Tiffin 1:35.46 3/12 
    — SHORTER {2}Shorter 1:35.47 1/31 
(6) Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.) 1:36.19 3/27 
(7) Trevecca NazareneTrevecca Nazarene 1:38.69 3/12 
(8) USciencesUSciences 1:40.94 3/27 
(9) Holy Family (Pa.)Holy Family (Pa.) 1:41.83 3/27 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) AshlandAshland 3:08.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Rumas, Jones, Phillips, Bassitt
    — ASHLAND {2}Ashland 3:08.78 4/16 
    — ASHLAND {3}Ashland 3:10.15 3/13 
     Tim RUMAS (JR), Channing PHILLIPS (SR), Brayden CHANEY (JR), Trevor BASSITT (SR)
(2) Northwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri 3:10.37 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
     Caelon Harkey, Gavyn Monday, RJ Williams, Omar Austin
(3) Academy of ArtAcademy of Art 3:10.38 4/16 
     Page, Swinton, Oboh, Poitier
(4) Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.) 3:11.53 3/13 
     Caleb CAMPBELL (SO), Jeremiah MCCAIN (JR), Siphosethu BOYA (SO), Wynand DU TOIT (SR)
    — ASHLAND {4}Ashland 3:12.18 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(5) Angelo StateAngelo State 3:12.22 4/2 
     Pettorossi, Blackwell, Calvert, Ellisor
(6) Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist 3:12.32 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Shirvante Knauls, Zachary Coak, Jax Holland, Tarees Rhoden
    — OKLAHOMA BAPTIST {2}Oklahoma Baptist 3:12.45 2/19 
(7) Pittsburg StatePittsburg State 3:12.63 4/10 
     Tudor, Rollins, Morris, Stone
    — ANGELO STATE {2}Angelo State 3:12.85 3/18 
     Ellisor, Blackwell, Porter, Calvert
    — NORTHWEST MISSOURI {2}Northwest Missouri 3:12.91 2/27 
     Harkey, Austin, Williams, Crisci
    — PITTSBURG STATE {2}Pittsburg State 3:13.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
     Sam Tudor, Nizar Alarahshun, Graham Hudelson, Bailey Stone
    — LEE (TENN.) {2}Lee (Tenn.) 3:13.15 1/24 
    — ANGELO STATE {3}Angelo State 3:13.18 3/25 
     Ellisor, Blackwell, Porter, Pettorossi
    — OKLAHOMA BAPTIST {3}Oklahoma Baptist 3:13.22 4/10 
     Knauls, Coak, Rhoden, Holland
(8) LindenwoodLindenwood 3:13.26 1/29 
     Damaine Dixon, Dorian Leda, Armani Modeste, Samuel Yaro
    — OKLAHOMA BAPTIST {4}Oklahoma Baptist 3:13.39 1/29 
(9) Texas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville 3:13.40 4/9 
     Davila, Dyer, Chaney, Harper
(10) Southern ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut 3:13.45 4/9 
     Manning, Spisek, Green, Osagie

Men's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville 7:51.26 3/26 
(2) Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.) 7:57.72 3/20 
(3) GannonGannon 8:10.93 4/13 
(4) Rogers StateRogers State 8:12.44 4/17 
    — ROGERS STATE {2}Rogers State 8:15.48 4/17 
(5) Emporia StateEmporia State 8:17.38 3/26 
(6) LynnLynn 8:19.41 3/9 
(7) Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic 8:27.43 3/9 
(8) Trevecca NazareneTrevecca Nazarene 8:27.79 3/12 
(9) Central MissouriCentral Missouri 8:31.14 4/2 
(10) TrumanTruman 8:34.09 3/20 

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emporia StateEmporia State 3:32.01 3/26 
    — EMPORIA STATE {2}Emporia State 3:38.63 3/26 
    — EMPORIA STATE {3}Emporia State 3:38.64 4/17 
    — EMPORIA STATE {4}Emporia State 3:44.79 4/17 
(2) Fort Valley StateFort Valley State 3:46.84 3/27 
(3) Holy Family (Pa.)Holy Family (Pa.) 3:52.15 3/27 
(4) BloomfieldBloomfield 3:54.81 3/27 
(5) Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.) 4:01.85 3/27 
(6) Upper IowaUpper Iowa 4:05.29 2/13 
(7) USciencesUSciences 4:14.54 3/27 

Men's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State 9:39.38 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Dennis Mbuta, Jackson Blanchard, Jonathon Groendyk, Caleb Futter
(2) AshlandAshland 9:45.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Jake Hall, Trevor Bassitt, Nick Ponzi, Ian Johnson
(3) Academy of ArtAcademy of Art 9:45.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Elliot Slade, Omodiaogbe Oboh, Abdelouakil Mustapha, James Young
    — GRAND VALLEY STATE {2}Grand Valley State 9:46.14 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Chada, Faulkner, Groendyk, Harding
(4) Pittsburg StatePittsburg State 9:46.68 3/13 
     Connar SOUTHARD (SR), Graham HUDELSON (SO), Matt WILSON (SR), Mason STRADER (SO)
    — GRAND VALLEY STATE {3}Grand Valley State 9:46.69 3/13 
     Dennis MBUTA (SR), Jackson BLANCHARD (JR), Jonathon GROENDYK (JR), Caleb FUTTER (FR)
(5) Missouri SouthernMissouri Southern 9:46.89 3/13 
     Gidieon KIMUTAI (JR), Brieon RANDLE (SR), Gabe MCCLAIN (SO), Ryan RIDDLE (SO)
(6) Northwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri 9:47.36 3/13 
     Jake NORRIS (JR), Caelon HARKEY (SR), Abdelrahim MAHGOUB (JR), Reece SMITH (SO)
    — MISSOURI SOUTHERN {2}Missouri Southern 9:48.75 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
     Gabe McClain, Brieon Randle, Nathan Painter, Ryan Riddle
    — PITTSBURG STATE {2}Pittsburg State 9:48.91 2/27 
     Southard, Hudelson, Wilson, Strader
    — NORTHWEST MISSOURI {2}Northwest Missouri 9:49.24 2/27 
     Norris, Griffin, Mahgoub, Smith
    — NORTHWEST MISSOURI {3}Northwest Missouri 9:49.43 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
    — PITTSBURG STATE {3}Pittsburg State 9:49.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(7) Saginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State 9:50.10 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Talbott, McLean, Nesbitt, Stimpfel
    — ASHLAND {2}Ashland 9:50.52 3/13 
     Jake HALL (JR), Trevor BASSITT (SR), Nick PONZI (SO), Ian JOHNSON (SR)
(8) Adams StateAdams State 9:51.45 3/13 
     Alec HALL (JR), Jonah VIGIL (SO), David CARDENAS (SO), Carson BIX (JR)
    — SAGINAW VALLEY STATE {2}Saginaw Valley State 9:52.57 3/13 
     Brendan NESBITT (JR), Jared MCLEAN (JR), Riley FEENEY (SR), Ryan TALBOTT (JR)
(9) Western ColoradoWestern Colorado 9:52.92 3/13 
     Evan SUTHERLAND (SR), Adrian IRIBE (SR), Gage MAYO (SR), Jonathan SPECHT (SR)
    — SAGINAW VALLEY STATE {3}Saginaw Valley State 9:54.63 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
(10) Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.) 9:54.91 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
     Miller, Sully, Lindner, Johnson

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ushan PERERAFRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.28m 7-5¾3/25 
    — Perera {2}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.26m 7-53/25 
    — Perera {3}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.26m 7-53/13 
    — Perera {4}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.25m 7-4½2/20 
    — Perera {5}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.23m 7-3¾3/25 
    — Perera {6}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.22m 7-3¼3/11 
    — Perera {7}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.21m 7-31/16 
    — Perera {8}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.20m 7-2½3/25 
    — Perera {9}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.20m 7-2½2/20 
    — Perera {10}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.18m 7-1¾3/11 
    — Perera {11}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.18m 7-1¾1/16 
    — Perera {12}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.17m 7-1½3/25 
(2) Cameron BURROWSSRTiffinTiffin2.15m 7-½4/9 
    — Perera {13}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.15m 7-½3/11 
(2) Brayden SORENSENSONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.15m 7-½2/27 
    — Sorensen {2}FRNeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.14m 7-¼4/3 
    — Burrows {2}SRTiffinTiffin2.14m 7-¼3/27 
(4) Guillaume DEVRIESSRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M2.14m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 7-¼3/19 
    — Perera {14}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.14m 7-¼2/20 
(4) Eli KOSIBAFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2.14m 7-¼2/13 
    — Perera {15}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.14m 7-¼1/16 
(6) Chris COOKSOMSU MoorheadMSU Moorhead2.13m 6-11¾4/9 
    — Perera {16}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.12m 6-11½3/25 
(7) Micky FERDINANDSRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.12m 6-11½3/25 
    — Devries {2}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M2.12m 6-11½3/25 
(7) Skye CICCARELLISOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs2.12m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 6-11½3/19 
    — Sorensen {3}SONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.12m 6-11½3/13 
    — Perera {17}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.12m 6-11½3/11 
    — Sorensen {4}SONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.12m 6-11½2/27 
(7) Hunter JONESFRPittsburg StatePittsburg State2.12m 6-11½2/27 
(7) Blake MORGANSONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri2.12m 6-11½2/27 
(7) Deveyonn BROWNSRMinnesota StateMinnesota State2.12m 6-11½2/26 
    — Kosiba {2}FRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2.12m 6-11½2/13 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tommy ANSIELSRCedarvilleCedarville5.31m 17-52/26 
(2) Connor MCLEANSRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines5.30m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 17-4½4/3 
(2) Dorian CHAIGNEAUFRHardingHarding5.30m 17-4½3/25 
    — Chaigneau {2}FRHardingHarding5.27m 17-3½3/13 
    — Ansiel {2}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.27m 17-3½3/13 
    — Ansiel {3}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.25m 17-2¾2/6 
(4) Reagan ULRICHFRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.24m 17-2¼4/10 
    — Ansiel {4}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.24m 17-2¼2/20 
    — Chaigneau {3}FRHardingHarding5.23m 17-1¾2/27 
(5) Vincent HOBBIEJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.23m 17-1¾1/22 
(6) Trivett JONESSRAngelo StateAngelo State5.21m 17-14/2 
    — Ansiel {5}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.21m 17-12/26 
    — Chaigneau {4}FRHardingHarding5.20m 17-¾4/15 
(7) Trenton FINLEYSRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist5.20m 17-¾3/27 
    — Chaigneau {5}FRHardingHarding5.20m 17-¾3/25 
    — Ansiel {6}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.20m 17-¾1/29 
    — Ansiel {7}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.18m 17-02/12 
    — Hobbie {2}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.17m 16-11½3/13 
(8) Ryan STANLEYJRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5.17m 16-11½3/13 
    — Chaigneau {6}FRHardingHarding5.17m 16-11½3/11 
    — Ansiel {8}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.17m 16-11½3/11 
(9) Cameron WRIGHTJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5.15m 16-10¾1/30 
    — Ulrich {2}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.14m 16-10¼4/10 
    — Hobbie {3}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.14m 16-10¼4/10 
    — Wright {2}SOPittsburg StatePittsburg State5.14m 16-10¼4/10 
    — Hobbie {4}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.13m 16-101/22 
    — Chaigneau {7}FRHardingHarding5.13m 16-101/22 
    — Ulrich {3}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.13m 16-101/22 
(10) Hunter POTRYKUSFRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines5.12m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 16-9½4/16 
    — McLean {2}SRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines5.12m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 16-9½4/3 
(10) Collin JASINJRTiffinTiffin5.12m 16-9½2/12 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Joseph OREVA-EDAFIADHEFRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.84m 25-8¾2/5 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {2}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.75m 25-5¼2/5 
(2) Peter ACKAHJRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.75m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 25-5¼12/11/2020 
(3) Dhanushka SANDARUWANSRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.72m 25-4
(w: 0.9)
3/25 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {3}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.70m 25-3¼2/5 
    — Ackah {2}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.68m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 25-2½2/12 
(4) Kizan DAVIDSRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.66m 25-1¾3/13 
(5) Jesse MILLERJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.65m 25-1¼
(w: 1.6)
4/10 
    — Ackah {3}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.65m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 25-1¼1/30 
(6) Christopher GOODWINJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.62m 25-0
(w: 2.0)
4/2 
(7) Dashaun MORGANSRMontevalloMontevallo7.61m 24-11¾3/13 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {4}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.61m 24-11¾2/27 
(8) Jermel JONES IISOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific7.59m 24-11
(w: 2.0)
4/3 
(9) Glenn BUTLERJRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.58m 24-10½2/12 
    — Goodwin {2}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.57m 24-103/13 
    — Ackah {4}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.57m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-102/12 
    — Butler {2}JRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.57m 24-102/6 
    — Ackah {5}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.57m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-101/30 
(10) Trpimir SIROKIJRAngelo StateAngelo State7.56m 24-9¾
(w: 1.4)
4/2 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dakota ABBOTTJRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs15.69m 51-5¾3/13 
(2) Kizan DAVIDSRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)15.61m 51-2¾3/13 
(3) Peniel RICHARDJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.56m 51-¾3/13 
    — Richard {2}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.54m 51-0
(w: 0.5)
3/25 
    — Richard {3}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.49m 50-103/11 
    — Richard {4}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.39m 50-63/11 
(4) Shemar MILLERSOBenedictBenedict15.37m 50-5¼
(w: 2.0)
4/10 
(5) Lloyd MCCURDYSOTiffinTiffin15.35m 50-4½
(w: 1.4)
4/9 
    — David {2}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)15.35m 50-4½2/27 
(6) Robert TARPLEYDruryDrury15.33m 50-3½
(w: 0.4)
4/2 
    — Abbott {2}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs15.32m 50-3¼3/11 
    — McCurdy {2}JRTiffinTiffin15.32m 50-3¼2/6 
(7) Shyrone KEMPJRMSU MoorheadMSU Moorhead15.31m 50-2¾2/26 
    — Richard {5}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.31m 50-2¾1/29 
    — Miller {2}SOBenedictBenedict15.30m 50-2½
(w: 1.9)
4/10 
(8) Martin ETSEYSRFindlayFindlay15.28m 50-1¾2/26 
(9) Gunner RIGSBYJRColorado MesaColorado Mesa15.27m 50-1¼
(w: 0.9)
4/9 
    — Richard {6}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.27m 50-1¼2/20 
    — Etsey {2}SRFindlayFindlay15.27m 50-1¼12/4/2020 
(10) Kevin NORVILLESRWashburnWashburn15.26m 50-¾
(w: 1.9)
4/2 
    — Abbott {3}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs15.26m 50-¾3/11 
    — Richard {7}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.26m 50-¾3/11 
    — McCurdy {3}JRTiffinTiffin15.26m 50-¾2/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Shemar MILLERSOBenedictBenedict15.76m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 51-8½
(w: 2.1)
4/10 
Adrain BROADUSJRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern15.26m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 50-¾
(w: 2.3)
4/2 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nikolas CURTISSJRTiffinTiffin19.78m 64-10¾3/27 
(2) Nathaniel MILLERJRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.48m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 63-111/30 
(3) Rajindra CAMPBELLSRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern19.38m 63-74/10 
    — Campbell {2}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern19.32m 63-4¾4/2 
    — Curtiss {2}SRTiffinTiffin19.31m 63-4¼12/4/2020 
    — Campbell {3}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern19.26m 63-2¼4/2 
    — Miller {2}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.26m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 63-2¼2/19 
    — Campbell {4}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern19.21m 63-¼4/2 
    — Miller {3}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.20m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 63-02/6 
    — Miller {4}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.19m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-11½2/19 
(4) Ralph CASPERSRTiffinTiffin19.18m 62-11¼3/13 
    — Casper {2}JRTiffinTiffin19.16m 62-10½3/27 
    — Miller {5}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.15m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-102/6 
    — Campbell {5}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern19.13m 62-9¼4/10 
    — Campbell {6}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern19.09m 62-7¾3/27 
    — Miller {6}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.09m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-7¾1/30 
    — Miller {7}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.08m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-7¼2/19 
    — Miller {8}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.01m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-4½2/19 
    — Casper {3}JRTiffinTiffin19.00m 62-44/9 
    — Miller {9}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.96m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-2½2/19 
    — Casper {4}JRTiffinTiffin18.95m 62-2¼3/27 
    — Miller {10}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.94m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-1¾1/23 
    — Curtiss {3}SRTiffinTiffin18.93m 62-1¼3/13 
    — Miller {11}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.88m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 61-11½1/30 
    — Miller {12}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.87m 61-112/13 
    — Curtiss {4}JRTiffinTiffin18.86m 61-10½4/16 
    — Miller {13}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.86m 61-10½2/13 
    — Miller {14}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.86m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 61-10½1/23 
    — Curtiss {5}SRTiffinTiffin18.81m 61-8½3/11 
    — Curtiss {6}JRTiffinTiffin18.80m 61-8¼4/16 
    — Miller {15}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.78m 61-7½3/13 
    — Casper {5}SRTiffinTiffin18.78m 61-7½2/26 
    — Miller {16}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.77m 61-72/13 
    — Casper {6}SRTiffinTiffin18.74m 61-5¾2/26 
    — Casper {7}SRTiffinTiffin18.70m 61-4¼3/11 
    — Campbell {7}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern18.69m 61-44/16 
    — Curtiss {7}JRTiffinTiffin18.68m 61-3½3/27 
(5) Jabari BENNETTJRTiffinTiffin18.68m 61-3½12/4/2020 
    — Curtiss {8}JRTiffinTiffin18.62m 61-1¼3/27 
    — Miller {17}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.62m 61-1¼3/11 
    — Campbell {8}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern18.60m 61-¼4/10 
    — Campbell {9}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern18.57m 60-11¼4/16 
(6) Justin SCAVARDASRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.57m 60-11¼4/16 
    — Scavarda {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.55m 60-10½1/16 
    — Miller {18}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.52m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-9¼2/6 
    — Scavarda {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.51m 60-8¾4/16 
    — Miller {19}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.51m 60-8¾3/11 
    — Casper {8}JRTiffinTiffin18.49m 60-84/16 
    — Campbell {10}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern18.47m 60-7¼4/10 
    — Miller {20}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.47m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-7¼1/30 
    — Miller {21}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.47m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-7¼1/23 
    — Scavarda {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.46m 60-6¾1/29 
    — Curtiss {9}SRTiffinTiffin18.44m 60-63/11 
    — Scavarda {5}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.39m 60-42/27 
    — Curtiss {10}JRTiffinTiffin18.37m 60-3¼4/16 
    — Casper {9}SRTiffinTiffin18.36m 60-33/11 
    — Miller {22}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.36m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-31/23 
    — Curtiss {11}JRTiffinTiffin18.35m 60-2½4/16 
    — Curtiss {12}SRTiffinTiffin18.35m 60-2½3/11 
    — Miller {23}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.35m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-2½2/6 
(7) Martin KNAUERSRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)18.34m 60-22/12 
    — Scavarda {6}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.34m 60-21/29 
    — Scavarda {7}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.33m 60-1¾4/16 
    — Casper {10}JRTiffinTiffin18.33m 60-1¾3/27 
(8) Isaiah SCHAFERJRDavenport (Mich.)Davenport (Mich.)18.33m 60-1¾2/27 
    — Casper {11}JRTiffinTiffin18.29m 60-¼4/9 
    — Casper {12}JRTiffinTiffin18.29m 60-¼3/27 
    — Casper {13}SRTiffinTiffin18.28m 59-11¾1/23 
    — Scavarda {8}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.27m 59-11¼3/26 
    — Curtiss {13}SRTiffinTiffin18.27m 59-11¼2/26 
    — Scavarda {9}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.27m 59-11¼1/16 
    — Miller {24}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.25m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 59-10½1/30 
    — Campbell {11}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern18.24m 59-10¼3/26 
    — Scavarda {10}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.23m 59-9¾1/16 
    — Knauer {2}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)18.22m 59-9½4/9 
    — Schafer {2}SODavenport (Mich.)Davenport (Mich.)18.21m 59-94/10 
    — Curtiss {14}JRTiffinTiffin18.20m 59-8½4/9 
    — Scavarda {11}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.20m 59-8½1/29 
    — Casper {14}SRTiffinTiffin18.18m 59-7¾2/26 
(9) Justin JENKSSOCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.16m 59-73/13 
    — Casper {15}SRTiffinTiffin18.16m 59-71/23 
(10) Zach HANCOCKJRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville18.14m 59-6¼4/9 
    — Hancock {2}JRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville18.14m 59-6¼3/26 

Men's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tanner BERGSRNorthern StateNorthern State22.55m 73-11¾2/20 
(2) Sterling MUNGROSRFindlayFindlay22.45m 73-83/13 
    — Mungro {2}SRFindlayFindlay22.11m 72-6½3/11 
    — Berg {2}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.80m 71-6¼1/23 
    — Mungro {3}SRFindlayFindlay21.79m 71-63/11 
(3) Decio ANDRADEJRAngelo StateAngelo State21.77m 71-5¼3/13 
    — Mungro {4}SRFindlayFindlay21.74m 71-42/19 
    — Mungro {5}SRFindlayFindlay21.70m 71-2½2/19 
    — Berg {3}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.68m 71-1½3/13 
    — Berg {4}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.68m 71-1½2/20 
    — Berg {5}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.67m 71-1¼2/20 
    — Berg {6}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.63m 70-11¾2/20 
    — Berg {7}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.61m 70-10¾2/13 
    — Berg {8}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.56m 70-93/11 
(4) Brent FAIRBANKSSRAshlandAshland21.50m 70-6½3/13 
    — Berg {9}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.44m 70-4¼3/11 
    — Berg {10}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.43m 70-3¾2/20 
    — Berg {11}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.38m 70-1¾2/20 
    — Berg {12}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.30m 69-10¾1/31 
    — Berg {13}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.28m 69-9¾1/16 
    — Mungro {6}SRFindlayFindlay21.24m 69-8¼2/13 
    — Berg {14}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.23m 69-82/26 
    — Fairbanks {2}SRAshlandAshland21.20m 69-6¾3/11 
    — Berg {15}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.19m 69-6¼1/23 
    — Fairbanks {3}SRAshlandAshland21.16m 69-5¼2/27 
    — Fairbanks {4}SRAshlandAshland21.13m 69-42/27 
    — Fairbanks {5}SRAshlandAshland21.12m 69-3½3/11 
    — Fairbanks {6}SRAshlandAshland21.08m 69-22/27 
    — Mungro {7}SRFindlayFindlay21.04m 69-½12/4/2020 
    — Fairbanks {7}SRAshlandAshland21.02m 68-11¾2/27 
    — Fairbanks {8}SRAshlandAshland21.00m 68-10¾1/29 
    — Mungro {8}SRFindlayFindlay20.99m 68-10½2/19 
    — Berg {16}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.98m 68-101/23 
    — Berg {17}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.96m 68-9¼1/31 
    — Mungro {9}SRFindlayFindlay20.92m 68-7¾2/26 
    — Mungro {10}SRFindlayFindlay20.91m 68-7¼1/22 
    — Berg {18}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.87m 68-5¾2/26 
    — Berg {19}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.85m 68-51/23 
    — Mungro {11}SRFindlayFindlay20.84m 68-4½2/6 
    — Mungro {12}SRFindlayFindlay20.75m 68-12/13 
    — Fairbanks {9}SRAshlandAshland20.72m 67-11¾2/13 
(5) Cade KALKOWSKISRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)20.71m 67-11½1/23 
    — Berg {20}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.64m 67-8¾2/26 
    — Andrade {2}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.64m 67-8¾1/16 
    — Berg {21}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.57m 67-62/26 
    — Berg {22}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.50m 67-3¼2/26 
    — Mungro {13}SRFindlayFindlay20.50m 67-3¼2/6 
    — Fairbanks {10}SRAshlandAshland20.47m 67-212/4/2020 
(6) Noah KOCHFRAshlandAshland20.45m 67-1¼2/20 
    — Berg {23}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.45m 67-1¼1/23 
    — Fairbanks {11}SRAshlandAshland20.44m 67-¾2/13 
    — Fairbanks {12}SRAshlandAshland20.42m 67-01/22 
    — Fairbanks {13}SRAshlandAshland20.38m 66-10½1/29 
    — Mungro {14}SRFindlayFindlay20.35m 66-9¼1/30 
    — Berg {24}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.34m 66-8¾1/9 
    — Andrade {3}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.33m 66-8½1/29 
    — Fairbanks {14}SRAshlandAshland20.31m 66-7¾1/29 
    — Andrade {4}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.31m 66-7¾1/16 
    — Fairbanks {15}SRAshlandAshland20.30m 66-7¼2/13 
(7) Hunter HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State20.29m 66-72/19 
    — Fairbanks {16}SRAshlandAshland20.26m 66-5¾2/13 
    — Berg {25}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.26m 66-5¾1/31 
(8) Josh FULMERSRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern20.24m 66-53/13 
(9) Justin SCAVARDASRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State20.20m 66-3¼1/29 
    — Fairbanks {17}SRAshlandAshland20.20m 66-3¼1/15 
    — Kalkowski {2}SRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)20.19m 66-31/16 
    — Kalkowski {3}SRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)20.18m 66-2½2/26 
    — Andrade {5}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.13m 66-½1/29 
    — Kalkowski {4}SRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)20.11m 65-11¾2/13 
    — Andrade {6}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.05m 65-9½1/16 
    — Mungro {15}SRFindlayFindlay20.04m 65-92/26 
    — Fairbanks {18}SRAshlandAshland20.03m 65-8¾1/22 
    — Berg {26}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.01m 65-7¾1/9 
    — Scavarda {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State20.00m 65-7½2/12 
    — Harding {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.99m 65-71/29 
    — Harding {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.97m 65-6¼2/19 
    — Harding {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.95m 65-5½2/5 
    — Harding {5}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.90m 65-3½2/19 
    — Fairbanks {19}SRAshlandAshland19.90m 65-3½1/15 
    — Scavarda {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.88m 65-2¾1/23 
    — Berg {27}SRNorthern StateNorthern State19.87m 65-2¼1/9 
    — Scavarda {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.86m 65-22/12 
    — Berg {28}SRNorthern StateNorthern State19.85m 65-1½1/9 
    — Mungro {16}SRFindlayFindlay19.81m 65-02/26 
    — Kalkowski {5}SRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)19.81m 65-01/30 
(10) Cody PATTERSONSRAshlandAshland19.80m 64-11½1/15 

Men's Pentathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ethan HOLMJRSioux FallsSioux Falls2,474 1/23 

Men's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Trpimir SIROKIJRAngelo StateAngelo State5,602 1/29 
(2) Trey MOONEYJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5,567 3/13 
    — Mooney {2}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5,528 2/5 
(3) Johnathon HARPERSRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville5,525 3/13 
    — Harper {2}SRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville5,495 1/15 
     7.10, 7.02, 13.10, 1.81, 8.34, 4.85, 2:50.72
(4) Trey MILLERJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5,492 12/4/2020 
    — Harper {3}SRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville5,359 2/20 
(5) Tyl WOELBERJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)5,334 2/5 
(6) Travis MOORESRAshlandAshland5,327 2/27 
    — Moore {2}SRAshlandAshland5,266 3/13 
(7) Matthew PIEPERSRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5,258 2/27 
(8) Garrett FRANCISJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5,233 2/27 
(9) Jacob WADSWORTHSOLenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne5,227 3/13 
    — Pieper {2}SRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5,226 2/4 
    — Wadsworth {2}SOLenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne5,225 2/12 
(10) Hunter JONESFRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5,217 2/27 

Women's 55 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Krishona JULIANA FRNorthern StateNorthern State7.43 1/9 
(2) Selin DIKMENSRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)7.44 1/31 
(3) Makenna LARSONFRNorthern StateNorthern State7.47 1/31 
(4) Shanice BURRELLSRNorthern StateNorthern State7.51 1/31 
    — Larson {2}FRNorthern StateNorthern State7.53 1/9 
(5) Ellie LOESCHSOUpper IowaUpper Iowa7.54 1/30 
    — Loesch {2}SOUpper IowaUpper Iowa7.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/30 
(6) Emma REZACJRNorthern StateNorthern State7.60 1/31 
(7) Isabel KINZERSRNorthern StateNorthern State7.62 1/9 
(8) Taylor HALLAMSOUW-ParksideUW-Parkside7.64 2/19 
    — Hallam {2}SOUW-ParksideUW-Parkside7.71 2/5 
(9) Grayce ADLERSRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)7.76 1/31 
(10) Amber TOMAZEVICFRUW-ParksideUW-Parkside7.80 2/19 

Women's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.41 2/5 
(2) Angelica FLOYDSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.44 3/13 
(3) Kayla ZINKSRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.47 3/13 
    — Zink {2}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.47 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/12 
(4) Toni CANFALLSRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul7.48 3/13 
    — Floyd {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.48 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(4) Makayla JACKSONSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.48 2/12 
    — Zink {3}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.49 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/26 
    — Zink {4}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.49 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/12 
    — Sreenan {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.51 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/5 
    — Sreenan {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.51 1/16 
    — Zink {5}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Floyd {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.52 2/27 
    — Canfall {2}SRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul7.52 2/26 
(6) Denisha CARTWRIGHTSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.52 2/26 
    — Zink {6}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.52 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/26 
    — Zink {7}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.52 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 1/30 
(7) Britney CLARKJRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist7.53 3/13 
(7) Jada HOFFMANSOLewisLewis7.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(7) Lyric HOLMANJRFort Hays StateFort Hays State7.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Jackson {2}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/12 
    — Canfall {3}SRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul7.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(10) Cheyenne WILLIAMSONSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State7.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Jackson {3}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.54 2/26 
    — Cartwright {2}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.54 2/20 
(10) Tamia RAYFORDSRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist7.54 12/12/2020 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jami WRIGHT SRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)23.58
(w: 0.8)
3/26 
(2) Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State23.70 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
(3) Jaylah WALKERJRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific23.75
(w: 1.4)
4/3 
(4) Mechaela HYACYNTHSOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific23.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round.
(w: 0.8)
4/16 
(5) Hiba MAHGOUBSRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri23.83
(w: 0.0)
4/10 
(6) Jharna ALSTONSREmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)23.89
(w: -1.0)
3/26 
(7) Darria MATTHIASSOAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art23.90 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round.
(w: 1.5)
4/16 
    — Hyacynth {2}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific23.99
(w: 1.4)
4/3 
(8) Sierra ARCENEAUXSOColorado MesaColorado Mesa24.01
(w: -1.6)
4/9 
    — Sreenan {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State24.01 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
    — Alston {2}SREmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)24.02
(w: 1.4)
4/9 
(9) Kajsa JOHANSSONSRHillsdaleHillsdale24.03 3/13 
(10) Allie HEINZERSRLewisLewis24.04
(w: 0.8)
4/9 
    — Sreenan {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State24.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Jasmine DECKARDSOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern23.80 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
4/2 

Women's 300 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Yasmine AFFESJRWayne State (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)42.58 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(2) Ashley MILLERJRMinot StateMinot State42.70 2/5 
(3) Kelsey LANDRAJRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State42.89 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(4) Alexa CROSSFRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State43.27 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(5) Taylor LUCASJRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State43.30 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(6) Ciera WEBERJRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State43.85 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(7) Abby DUNNFRWayne State (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)44.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(8) Sydney ROMPSFRNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan44.78 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(9) Isabella BERTOLINISRWayne State (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)45.22 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
(10) Zakaria FULLERFRUpper IowaUpper Iowa45.59 1/30 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State53.35 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
    — Sreenan {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State53.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
    — Sreenan {3}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State53.74 4/2 
    — Sreenan {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State54.21 3/13 
(2) Hiba MAHGOUBSRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri54.59 4/2 
(3) Jaylah WALKERJRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific54.76 4/3 
(4) London FUTCHJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State54.78 3/13 
(5) Grace HARRISSRLewisLewis55.02 2/26 
(6) Jami WRIGHT SRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)55.07 4/10 
    — Sreenan {5}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State55.17 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Wright {2}SRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)55.23 3/26 
(8) Danae MANIBOGJRFresno PacificFresno Pacific55.25 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 4/16 
    — Futch {2}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State55.32 2/27 
    — Heinzer {2}SRLewisLewis55.35 4/2 
(9) Serenity ANDRUSJRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville55.36 4/2 
    — Harris {2}SRLewisLewis55.43 3/20 
(10) Minna SVEARDSRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce55.49 3/13 

Women's 500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(3) Yoland BOYCESRTusculumTusculum1:28.20 1/29 

Women's 600 Yards

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Maria DIAMONDFRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)1:22.26 2/27 
    — Diamond {2}FRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)1:22.90 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(2) LaNea WALLACESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern1:23.87 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
    — Diamond {3}FRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)1:24.84 1/22 
(3) Hanna WILLIAMSSRMissouri WesternMissouri Western1:25.30 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
(4) Taylor JAMESJROklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist1:25.40 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(5) Jameaka MANNINGSSOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)1:25.41 2/27 
(6) Bailey BLAKEFRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri1:25.86 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
(7) Laia GONZALEZSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1:25.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Gonzalez {2}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1:25.99 2/27 
(8) Hope THIELSOCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1:26.29 2/19 
    — Williams {2}SRMissouri WesternMissouri Western1:26.39 2/27 
    — Williams {3}SRMissouri WesternMissouri Western1:26.44 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(9) Alexis ADAMSFRMissouri WesternMissouri Western1:26.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(9) Rebekah ROHJRNeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney1:26.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 

Women's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Serenity ANDRUSSRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville1:32.99 1/24 
(3) Emily ALVARESSRBiola (Calif.)Biola (Calif.)1:34.73 2/12 
(4) Caroline SUDBECKFRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:35.11 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
(5) Danae MANIBOGJRFresno PacificFresno Pacific1:35.28 2/12 
(6) Maryse MBENOUNJRBemidji StateBemidji State1:35.37 2/26 
(7) Sydney MUDGETTSRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:36.06 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
    — Mbenoun {2}JRBemidji StateBemidji State1:36.10 2/19 
(8) Ava GRIMMSOU-MaryU-Mary1:36.17 2/26 
    — Grimm {2}SOU-MaryU-Mary1:36.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
(9) Nikki MATTASOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville1:36.51 1/31 
(10) Cassiddy WILSONSRUpper IowaUpper Iowa1:36.77 2/26 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Addy TOWNSENDSRSimon FraserSimon Fraser2:03.47 4/17 
(2) Bailey SHARONSRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado2:06.07 4/3 
(3) Yasmine HERNANDEZJRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo2:06.87 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 4/16 
(4) Berenice CLEYET-MERLESRIndianapolisIndianapolis2:07.36 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
    — Cleyet-Merle {2}SRIndianapolisIndianapolis2:07.43 3/13 
(5) Elysia BURGOSSOSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist2:08.11 4/10 
    — Hernandez {2}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo2:08.27 3/13 
(6) Taryn CHAPKOFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2:08.48 3/13 
    — Sharon {2}SRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado2:08.54 3/26 
    — Hernandez {3}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo2:08.56 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 4/2 
(7) Serenity ANDRUSJRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville2:08.87 3/26 
(8) Jessica CUSICKSRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado2:09.03 4/18 
(9) Hailey STREFFJRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo2:09.71 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 4/2 
    — Chapko {2}FRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2:09.93 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Women's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) PJ ENGLISHSOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:54.46 2/26 
(2) Callin NADDYJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:55.87 2/5 
(3) Meagan SCHENKSRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:56.17 2/5 
    — Naddy {2}JRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:57.04 2/26 
    — Hestekin {2}JRU-MaryU-Mary2:57.34 2/5 
    — Schenk {2}SRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:57.47 2/26 
(5) Ryne PRIGGEJRBemidji StateBemidji State2:57.53 2/19 
    — English {2}SOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:57.76 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
(6) Nicolette SCHMIDTJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:57.79 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
(7) Caroline SUDBECKFRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:58.54 2/5 
(8) Haylee WATERFALLJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:58.69 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
    — Hestekin {3}JRU-MaryU-Mary2:58.90 1/16 
(9) Mallory DELMONTFRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:59.08 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
    — Waterfall {2}JRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:59.20 2/26 
    — Delmont {2}FRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:59.45 2/26 
(10) Amanda MONTPLAISIRJRMinnesota StateMinnesota State3:01.58 2/12 

Women's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Celine RITTERSRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)4:44.95 1/23 
(2) Stephanie COTTERJRAdams StateAdams State4:46.85 2/13 
(3) Klaudia O'MALLEYSOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:49.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
(4) Allie LUDGESRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:50.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
(5) Hannah ROESKEJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:50.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
(6) PJ ENGLISHSOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:51.19 2/26 
    — Ludge {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:51.55 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Cotter {2}JRAdams StateAdams State4:51.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(7) Nicolette SCHMIDTJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:51.59 2/26 
    — Cotter {3}JRAdams StateAdams State4:51.72 3/13 
    — O'Malley {2}SOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:51.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(8) Hailey STREFFJRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo4:51.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(9) Olivia BRIANJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:51.88 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
    — English {2}SOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:52.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Brian {2}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:52.08 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
(10) Riley MCGRATHSOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs4:52.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 

Women's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Celine RITTERSRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)9:11.41 2/19 
    — Ritter {2}SRMount OliveMount Olive9:22.03 3/13 
(2) Hannah ROESKEJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:23.07 3/13 
(4) Florance UWAJENEZAJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M9:23.44 3/13 
(5) Allie LUDGESRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:28.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
(6) Lauren BAILEYSRIndianapolisIndianapolis9:28.98 3/13 
    — Bailey {2}SRIndianapolisIndianapolis9:29.99 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
(7) Klaudia O'MALLEYSOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:30.16 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
    — Roeske {2}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:32.16 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
(8) Jessica GOCKLEYSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:32.32 3/13 
    — Gockley {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:32.59 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
    — Curtis-Collins {2}JRMaloneMalone9:33.14 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
    — Ritter {3}SRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)9:33.51 1/31 
(10) Olivia BRIANJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:35.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Eilish FLANAGANSRAdams StateAdams State15:57.81 4/2 
(2) Celine RITTERJRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)15:58.77 3/25 
(3) Jennifer SANDOVALSRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific16:01.41 4/3 
(4) Lauren BAILEYSRIndianapolisIndianapolis16:03.98 3/13 
(5) Florance UWAJENEZAJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16:10.32 3/13 
(6) Zoe BAKERSOColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines16:25.64 3/13 
    — Bailey {2}SRIndianapolisIndianapolis16:27.30 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
(7) Jennifer COMASTRISRSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana16:27.76 3/13 
    — Uwajeneza {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16:29.50 3/25 
(8) Jessica GOCKLEYSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State16:29.77 3/13 
(9) Fatima ALANISFRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)16:31.64 4/9 
Exhibtion Marks
Roisin FLANAGANSRAdams StateAdams State15:38.27 12/4/2020 
Eilish FLANAGANSRAdams StateAdams State15:40.14 12/4/2020 

Women's 55 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Shanice BURRELLSRNorthern StateNorthern State8.29 1/31 
(2) Dakota HUTZLERSRNorthern StateNorthern State8.55 1/9 
(3) Selin DIKMENSRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)8.60 1/31 
(4) Isabel KINZERSRNorthern StateNorthern State8.64 1/31 
(5) Kaye PASCHKASOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)8.70 1/31 
    — Kinzer {2}SRNorthern StateNorthern State8.85 1/9 
(6) Anna LANGSETHFRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)9.35 1/31 
(7) Kysta RAMIREZFRUpper IowaUpper Iowa9.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/30 
(8) Michelle NEECESOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)9.55 1/31 
(9) Alaura BUSCHFRUW-ParksideUW-Parkside9.78 2/5 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cheyenne WILLIAMSONSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.41 3/13 
(1) Denisha CARTWRIGHTSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.41 2/26 
    — Williamson {2}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.44 cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 3/13 
    — Williamson {3}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Williamson {4}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.46 2/27 
    — Cartwright {2}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.48 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Cartwright {3}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.50 3/13 
    — Cartwright {4}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.50 2/12 
    — Williamson {5}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.52 2/12 
    — Williamson {6}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.55 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(3) Elise ULSETHJRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)8.60 cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 3/13 
(4) Claire LUALLENJRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.62 3/13 
    — Cartwright {5}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.62 2/6 
    — Williamson {7}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/12 
(5) Mackenzie KEUNESRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.63 1/23 
(6) Mckenzie CONNORFRMount OliveMount Olive8.64 2/22 
    — Luallen {2}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.65 2/13 
(7) Cornesia CALHOUN-WHITESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(7) Chelsea WALKERSRChristian BrothersChristian Brothers8.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(9) Precious OLATUNJIFRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.67 3/13 
    — Walker {2}SRChristian BrothersChristian Brothers8.68 3/13 
    — Luallen {3}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.68 2/27 
    — Luallen {4}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.68 1/30 
    — Olatunji {2}FRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Luallen {5}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.70 cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 3/13 
    — Calhoun-White {2}SOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.70 2/27 
    — Luallen {6}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/13 
    — Keune {2}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.70 2/12 

Women's 4x200 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Savannah StateSavannah State 1:44.11 3/12 
(2) ShorterShorter 1:44.38 1/31 
(3) TiffinTiffin 1:45.08 3/12 
    — SHORTER {2}Shorter 1:50.15 1/31 
(4) BloomfieldBloomfield 1:54.78 3/27 
    — TIFFIN {2}Tiffin 1:55.96 3/12 
(5) Holy Family (Pa.)Holy Family (Pa.) 1:57.55 3/27 
(6) Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.) 2:00.20 3/27 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Texas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce 3:43.26 3/25 
     Nicholson, Washington, Alexander, Sveard
(2) Fresno PacificFresno Pacific 3:44.12 4/16 
     Sharp, Smith, Flores, Manibog
(3) Azusa PacificAzusa Pacific 3:44.51 4/16 
     Holmes, Hammond, Warwick, Walker
(4) Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State 3:44.76 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
     Jessica Eby, Marcedes Chandler, Taryn Chapko, Nicole Sreenan
(5) Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.) 3:45.61 2/27 
     Campbell, May, Diamond, Beckford
(6) HillsdaleHillsdale 3:46.19 12/4/2020 
    — TEXAS A&M-COMMERCE {2}Texas A&M-Commerce 3:46.29 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/25 
(7) Northwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri 3:46.39 4/10 
     Hughey, McSweeney, Overkamp, Mahgoub
    — GRAND VALLEY STATE {2}Grand Valley State 3:46.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
(8) West Texas A&MWest Texas A&M 3:47.08 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 4/9 
     Kabia, Wilson, Neumann, Heinrich
    — HILLSDALE {2}Hillsdale 3:47.08 4/2 
     Stamm, Eby, Ermakov, Johansson
(9) Colorado MesaColorado Mesa 3:47.09 3/13 
     Jill PAYNE (SR), Mica JENRETTE (SO), Sierra ARCENEAUX (JR), McKenna MOLDER (SO)
(10) Angelo StateAngelo State 3:47.24 3/25 
     Walters, McDaniel, Rivera, Porter

Women's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mississippi CollegeMississippi College 9:17.10 3/26 
(2) Alabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville 9:17.82 3/26 
(3) AdelphiAdelphi 9:36.38 3/20 
(4) Sioux FallsSioux Falls 9:45.16 4/1 
(5) Rogers StateRogers State 9:57.63 4/17 
(6) Emporia StateEmporia State 10:07.64 3/26 
    — ROGERS STATE {2}Rogers State 10:18.63 4/17 
(7) Central MissouriCentral Missouri 10:22.00 4/2 
(8) GannonGannon 10:25.22 4/13 
(9) Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene 10:26.98 3/26 
(10) Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic 10:30.04 3/9 

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Northwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri 4:10.50 3/26 
(2) Central OklahomaCentral Oklahoma 4:22.46 3/26 
(3) Holy Family (Pa.)Holy Family (Pa.) 4:23.80 3/27 
(4) Emporia StateEmporia State 4:25.72 3/26 
    — HOLY FAMILY (PA.) {2}Holy Family (Pa.) 4:26.77 3/27 
(5) Southeastern Oklahoma StateSoutheastern Oklahoma State 4:27.52 3/26 
(6) Northwestern Oklahoma StateNorthwestern Oklahoma State 4:28.91 3/26 
    — EMPORIA STATE {2}Emporia State 4:29.66 3/26 
(7) FelicianFelician 4:33.12 3/27 
    — EMPORIA STATE {3}Emporia State 4:33.68 4/17 
(8) Fort Valley StateFort Valley State 4:36.12 3/27 
(9) Upper IowaUpper Iowa 5:10.55 2/13 

Women's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State 11:21.12 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Klaudia O'Malley, Nicole Sreenan, Taryn Chapko, Allie Ludge
    — GRAND VALLEY STATE {2}Grand Valley State 11:21.94 3/13 
     Hannah ROESKE (JR), Jessica EBY (SR), Taryn CHAPKO (FR), Allie LUDGE (SR)
(2) CSU PuebloCSU Pueblo 11:33.55 3/13 
     Hailey STREFF (JR), Lauren FAIRCHILD (SR), Margot THOMAS (FR), Yasmine HERNANDEZ (JR)
(3) Southwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist 11:35.54 3/13 
     Tabitha WEBER (JR), Zara BROWN (FR), Alexis BARBER (SO), Elysia BURGOS (JR)
(4) Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.) 11:35.55 3/13 
     PJ ENGLISH (SO), Sydney MUDGETT (SR), Cami STREFF (SO), Nicolette SCHMIDT (JR)
    — SOUTHWEST BAPTIST {2}Southwest Baptist 11:35.86 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Tabitha Weber, Zara Brown, Alexis Barber, Elysia Burgos
(5) Saginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State 11:35.88 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Keiser, Williamson, Buckner, Keiser
    — AUGUSTANA (S.D.) {2}Augustana (S.D.) 11:39.08 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     PJ English, Sydney Mudgett, Callin Naddy, Nicolette Schmidt
    — GRAND VALLEY STATE {3}Grand Valley State 11:40.28 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Roeske, Eby, Nesbitt, Brian
    — SAGINAW VALLEY STATE {2}Saginaw Valley State 11:41.15 3/13 
     Jenna KEISER (SR), Alona OLSHEVSKA (JR), Lauren BUCKNER (SO), Alexa KEISER (FR)
(6) Southern IndianaSouthern Indiana 11:41.37 3/13 
     Allison MORPHEW (FR), Kaylee LANE (SO), Emma BROWN (JR), Mckenna CAVANAUGH (SO)
(7) Black Hills StateBlack Hills State 11:41.97 3/13 
     Ruby LINDQUIST (JR), Mikayla TRACY (SO), Taylor LUNDQUIST (JR), Xiomara ROBINSON (JR)
    — SAGINAW VALLEY STATE {3}Saginaw Valley State 11:43.00 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
(8) UC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs 11:45.70 3/13 
     Riley MCGRATH (SO), Dejah GLOVER, Elinor ENDERLE (SR), Layla ALMASRI (SR)
    — GRAND VALLEY STATE {4}Grand Valley State 11:45.79 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Brian, Clasen, Roeske, May
    — SOUTHWEST BAPTIST {3}Southwest Baptist 11:50.96 1/29 
    — UC-COLORADO SPRINGS {2}UC-Colorado Springs 11:51.52 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/26 
     McGrath, Enderle, Hewitt, Almasri
(9) Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.) 11:51.58 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Chrissani May, Maria Diamond, Kimone Campbell, Kelly-Ann Beckford
(10) Northwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri 11:51.82 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alexandra HARTFRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.83m 6-03/13 
    — Hart {2}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.79m 5-10½2/13 
(2) Chinenye AGINASOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific1.77m 5-9¾4/16 
(2) Rebecca HEMINGWAYSRKutztownKutztown1.77m 5-9¾3/27 
    — Hart {3}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.77m 5-9¾3/11 
    — Hart {4}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.77m 5-9¾1/30 
(2) Marisa GWINNERJRTiffinTiffin1.77m 5-9¾12/4/2020 
    — Gwinner {2}SOTiffinTiffin1.76m 5-9¼4/16 
(5) Vanisha WILSHIRESRWingateWingate1.76m 5-9¼3/26 
(5) Hannah VANBUSKIRKSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1.76m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 5-9¼3/13 
    — Hart {5}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.76m 5-9¼2/27 
(5) Mearah MIEDEMASRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1.76m 5-9¼1/23 
(8) Elise ULSETHSOQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)1.75m 5-8¾4/9 
(8) Josie COFFEYFRColorado MesaColorado Mesa1.75m 5-8¾3/26 
(8) Tava BERGJRNorthern StateNorthern State1.75m 5-8¾2/20 
(8) Meleah RIDENOURSRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist1.75m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 5-8¾2/12 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Amanda FASSOLDSOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.29m 14-¾4/16 
    — Fassold {2}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.28m 14-½4/16 
    — Fassold {3}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.27m 14-04/3 
(2) Haven LANDERSRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.22m 13-102/27 
(2) Madi WULFEKOTTERJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.22m 13-102/27 
(4) Ellianne KIMESJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.21m 13-9¾4/16 
(5) Journey GURLEYSONorth GeorgiaNorth Georgia4.20m 13-9¼4/16 
    — Fassold {4}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.20m 13-9¼3/13 
    — Fassold {5}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.19m 13-94/16 
    — Wulfekotter {2}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.17m 13-8¼2/12 
    — Kimes {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.17m 13-8¼2/12 
    — Lander {2}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.17m 13-8¼2/12 
(6) Morgan ENGLANDSOFindlayFindlay4.16m 13-7¾2/19 
    — Kimes {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.16m 13-7¾2/5 
    — Lander {3}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.16m 13-7¾1/23 
    — Gurley {2}SONorth GeorgiaNorth Georgia4.15m 13-7¼4/16 
    — Kimes {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.15m 13-7¼3/13 
    — Lander {4}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.12m 13-6¼2/27 
    — Wulfekotter {3}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.12m 13-6¼2/27 
(7) Virgi SCARDANZANSRWashburnWashburn4.12m 13-6¼2/27 
    — Wulfekotter {4}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.12m 13-6¼2/19 
    — Kimes {5}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.11m 13-5¾4/16 
(8) Hannah MILLERFRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines4.11m 13-5¾4/9 
    — Gurley {3}SONorth GeorgiaNorth Georgia4.10m 13-5¼4/16 
    — Fassold {6}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.10m 13-5¼4/16 
(9) Savannah AMATOSRFindlayFindlay4.10m 13-5¼4/10 
    — Fassold {7}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.10m 13-5¼4/3 
    — Miller {2}FRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines4.10m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 13-5¼4/3 
    — Fassold {8}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.10m 13-5¼3/27 
    — Kimes {6}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.10m 13-5¼3/27 
    — Fassold {9}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.10m 13-5¼3/13 
    — England {2}SOFindlayFindlay4.10m 13-5¼2/26 
    — Gurley {4}SONorth GeorgiaNorth Georgia4.08m 13-4½4/16 
    — Lander {5}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.08m 13-4½1/30 
(10) Jordyn HUNEKEJRNorthern StateNorthern State4.07m 13-4¼4/16 
    — Fassold {10}SOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific4.07m 13-4¼3/27 
    — Kimes {7}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.07m 13-4¼2/12 
    — Wulfekotter {5}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.07m 13-4¼2/12 
    — Lander {6}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.07m 13-4¼2/12 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Lauren FAIRCHILDSRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.37m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-10¾
(w: 0.0)
4/16 
    — Fairchild {2}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.36m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-10½
(w: -0.8)
3/26 
(2) Cheyenne WILLIAMSONSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State6.35m 20-103/13 
(3) Hannah MEEKJRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.32m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-9
(w: 1.1)
4/2 
    — Fairchild {3}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.29m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-7¾
(w: 1.7)
4/2 
    — Fairchild {4}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.25m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-6¼
(w: 0.1)
4/16 
    — Meek {2}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.24m 20-5¾
(w: 1.3)
4/9 
(4) Marie-Jeanne OUREGA FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.23m 20-5¼
(w: 1.8)
4/16 
    — Meek {3}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.17m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-32/12 
    — Fairchild {5}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.14m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-1¾2/19 
    — Ourega {2}FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.13m 20-1½3/13 
    — Williamson {2}FRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State6.12m 20-1
(w: -0.2)
4/17 
    — Meek {4}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.12m 20-1
(w: 1.5)
4/9 
    — Williamson {3}FRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State6.11m 20-½
(w: 1.5)
4/9 
    — Meek {5}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.10m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-¼2/26 
    — Meek {6}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.09m 19-11¾3/13 
(5) Makayla JACKSONSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State6.09m 19-11¾2/20 
(5) Elise ULSETHJRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)6.09m 19-11¾1/23 
(7) Lexus LOVANSRU-MaryU-Mary6.08m 19-11½
(w: 1.8)
4/17 
    — Williamson {4}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State6.06m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 19-10¾3/13 
    — Ulseth {2}SOQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)6.05m 19-10¼
(w: 1.9)
4/9 
    — Meek {7}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.05m 19-10¼
(w: -0.3)
4/9 
    — Meek {8}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.05m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-10¼
(w: -1.2)
4/2 
    — Ourega {3}FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.05m 19-10¼2/27 
    — Meek {9}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.04m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-9¾
(w: -1.5)
4/2 
    — Ulseth {3}SOQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)6.03m 19-9½
(w: 1.6)
4/9 
    — Ourega {4}FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.03m 19-9½2/12 
    — Meek {10}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.02m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-92/12 
    — Fairchild {6}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.01m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-8¾
(w: 0.0)
4/2 
    — Williamson {5}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State6.01m 19-8¾3/11 
    — Ourega {5}FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.01m 19-8¾2/27 
    — Meek {11}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.00m 19-8¼3/11 
    — Fairchild {6}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.00m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-8¼2/6 
(8) Nicole WARWICKSOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific5.99m 19-8
(w: 1.6)
3/27 
    — Williamson {6}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State5.99m 19-82/27 
    — Ulseth {4}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5.99m 19-82/12 
(9) MeKayla WHITESOCatawbaCatawba5.98m 19-7½
(w: 0.1)
3/26 
    — Meek {12}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs5.98m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-7½2/26 
(9) Sophia COLLINSJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines5.98m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-7½2/5 
    — Ulseth {5}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5.98m 19-7½1/23 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Marie-Jeanne OUREGA FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.58m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 21-7¼
(w: 2.1)
4/3 
Marie-Jeanne OUREGA FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.19m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 20-3¾
(w: 3.3)
3/20 
Claire LUALLENSOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern6.13m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 20-1½
(w: 3.4)
4/2 
D'Andra MORRISJRU-MaryU-Mary6.11m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 20-½
(w: 2.7)
4/17 
Arianna PASSERISOU-MaryU-Mary6.03m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 19-9½
(w: 3.7)
4/17 
Nicole WARWICKSOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific6.00m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 19-8¼
(w: 2.6)
3/27 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Taylor NELLOMSSOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M13.27m 43-6½3/13 
(2) D'Andra MORRISJRU-MaryU-Mary13.24m 43-5¼
(w: 2.0)
4/17 
    — Nelloms {2}FRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.93m 42-5¼
(w: 0.9)
3/25 
    — Nelloms {3}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.92m 42-4¾3/11 
(3) Annie TOPALJRNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico Highlands12.87m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 42-2¾
(w: 1.6)
3/26 
    — Nelloms {4}FRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.80m 42-0
(w: 0.2)
3/25 
    — Topal {2}JRNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico Highlands12.74m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 41-9¾
(w: 2.0)
3/26 
    — Nelloms {5}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.72m 41-8¾2/20 
    — Nelloms {6}FRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.71m 41-8½
(w: 0.4)
3/25 
    — Nelloms {7}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.71m 41-8½2/20 
(4) Flore GRACIAJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.70m 41-81/29 
    — Nelloms {8}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.68m 41-7¼3/11 
(5) Kayla GOODWINFRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.65m 41-6
(w: 1.8)
4/10 
    — Morris {2}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.65m 41-63/13 
    — Nelloms {9}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.64m 41-5¾3/11 
    — Goodwin {2}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.60m 41-4¼
(w: 0.3)
4/16 
    — Goodwin {3}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.59m 41-3¾
(w: 0.6)
4/16 
    — Nelloms {10}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.58m 41-3¼1/29 
    — Topal {3}JRNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico Highlands12.57m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 41-3
(w: 1.9)
3/26 
    — Goodwin {4}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.56m 41-2½
(w: 1.3)
4/10 
(6) Tytavia HARDYJRMississippi CollegeMississippi College12.56m 41-2½3/13 
    — Goodwin {5}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.53m 41-1½
(w: 0.0)
4/16 
    — Nelloms {11}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.53m 41-1½1/29 
    — Goodwin {6}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.52m 41-12/27 
    — Goodwin {7}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.48m 40-11½3/13 
    — Nelloms {12}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.47m 40-113/11 
    — Morris {3}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.47m 40-113/11 
    — Gracia {2}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.47m 40-111/29 
(7) Hannah MEEKSRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs12.46m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 40-10½2/26 
    — Goodwin {8}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.45m 40-10¼3/11 
    — Morris {4}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.44m 40-9¾2/26 
    — Morris {5}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.43m 40-9½2/26 
    — Gracia {3}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.42m 40-91/16 
    — Gracia {4}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.40m 40-8¼1/16 
    — Goodwin {9}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.38m 40-7½
(w: 0.2)
4/16 
    — Goodwin {10}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.37m 40-7
(w: 1.8)
4/16 
(8) Kiana JACKSONSOColorado MesaColorado Mesa12.37m 40-7
(w: 1.3)
3/26 
(8) Reagan ANDREWSSRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo12.37m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 40-7
(w: 0.1)
3/19 
    — Meek {2}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs12.37m 40-73/13 
    — Gracia {5}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.37m 40-71/16 
    — Morris {6}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.35m 40-6¼2/26 
    — Gracia {6}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.35m 40-6¼2/20 
    — Gracia {7}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.34m 40-61/29 
(10) Za'Isha FRASERFRLees-McRaeLees-McRae12.33m 40-5½
(w: 0.1)
3/26 
    — Meek {3}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs12.33m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 40-5½1/30 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Taylor NELLOMSFRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M13.12m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 43-½
(w: 2.8)
4/2 
D'Andra MORRISJRU-MaryU-Mary12.52m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 41-1
(w: 2.4)
3/27 
Miriam ZANOVELLOFRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.50m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 41-¼
(w: 3.2)
4/2 
Antonija RADICJRAngelo StateAngelo State12.40m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 40-8¼
(w: 4.0)
4/2 
Auna CHILDRESSFRPittsburg StatePittsburg State12.34m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 40-6
(w: 3.0)
4/2 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zada SWOOPESSRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M17.48m 57-4¼3/13 
    — Swoopes {2}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M17.45m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 57-34/9 
    — Swoopes {3}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M17.19m 56-4¾3/11 
    — Swoopes {4}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M17.11m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 56-1¾4/9 
    — Swoopes {5}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.96m 55-7¾3/11 
    — Swoopes {6}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.87m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 55-4¼4/9 
    — Swoopes {7}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.87m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 55-4¼4/2 
    — Swoopes {8}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.81m 55-23/11 
    — Swoopes {9}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.76m 55-03/25 
    — Swoopes {10}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.76m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 55-03/19 
    — Swoopes {11}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.74m 54-11¼3/25 
    — Swoopes {12}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.70m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 54-9½3/19 
    — Swoopes {13}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.66m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 54-84/2 
    — Swoopes {14}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.61m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 54-64/2 
    — Swoopes {15}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.56m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 54-44/2 
    — Swoopes {16}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.52m 54-2½3/25 
    — Swoopes {17}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.44m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 53-11¼4/2 
    — Swoopes {18}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.39m 53-9¼3/25 
    — Swoopes {19}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.33m 53-73/11 
    — Swoopes {20}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.31m 53-6¼2/20 
    — Swoopes {21}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.25m 53-3¾2/20 
    — Swoopes {22}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.22m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 53-2¾3/19 
    — Swoopes {23}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.93m 52-3¼3/25 
    — Swoopes {24}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.93m 52-3¼1/29 
(2) Emma HERTZJRSioux FallsSioux Falls15.90m 52-22/12 
(3) Ashlan BURTONSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.89m 52-1¾2/19 
    — Burton {2}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.80m 51-103/13 
    — Swoopes {25}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.77m 51-93/11 
    — Burton {3}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.76m 51-8½2/19 
    — Swoopes {26}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.73m 51-7¼