USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 23, 2021
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HEPT
Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | PENT

Men's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Benjamin AZAMATISOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.59 1/29 
    — Azamati {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.60 3/13 
    — Azamati {3}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.60 1/16 
    — Azamati {4}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.61 2/20 
    — Azamati {5}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Azamati {6}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.65 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/16 
(2) Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland6.72 2/27 
(3) Mason PHILLIPSSRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.73 3/13 
    — Phillips {2}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Phillips {3}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Bassitt {2}SRAshlandAshland6.73 1/22 
(4) Devon MOORESRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman6.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Bassitt {3}SRAshlandAshland6.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(5) Brian MOSLEY JR.SOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.75 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/26 
    — Phillips {4}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.75 1/23 
    — Bassitt {4}SRAshlandAshland6.76 3/13 
    — Moore {2}SRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman6.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(6) Cameron LINVILLESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern6.76 2/13 
(6) Tim RUMASJRAshlandAshland6.76 1/22 
    — Bassitt {5}SRAshlandAshland6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Moore {3}SRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman6.77 2/27 
(8) Xzavia PRICEJRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Phillips {5}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/23 
    — Bassitt {6}SRAshlandAshland6.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/22 
(9) Antonio LAIDLERFRQuincy (Ill.)Quincy (Ill.)6.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(9) Desmond ARYEESOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.79 1/29 
    — Aryee {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6.79 1/16 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland20.48 3/13 
    — Bassitt {2}SRAshlandAshland20.87 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(2) Mason PHILLIPSSRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)20.89 3/13 
(3) Benjamin AZAMATISOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M20.97 2/20 
    — Phillips {2}SRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)20.99 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Azamati {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M21.00 3/13 
(4) Lamarion ARNOLDSRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce21.02 2/20 
    — Arnold {2}SRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce21.14 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Azamati {3}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M21.25 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Arnold {3}SRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce21.32 1/29 
(5) Devon MOORESRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman21.36 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(5) Diego PETTOROSSIJRAngelo StateAngelo State21.36 1/29 
    — Moore {2}SRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman21.39 3/13 
    — Azamati {4}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M21.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(7) Tim RUMASJRAshlandAshland21.43 3/13 
    — Pettorossi {2}JRAngelo StateAngelo State21.43 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Moore {3}SRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman21.44 2/12 
(8) Keitron BOYDFRLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian21.48 1/29 
(9) Omar AUSTINJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri21.50 2/27 
    — Pettorossi {3}JRAngelo StateAngelo State21.50 2/20 
    — Boyd {2}FRLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian21.56 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Rumas {2}JRAshlandAshland21.57 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(10) Jonah VIGILSOAdams StateAdams State21.57 2/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland20.40 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland20.84 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland20.85 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/15 
Mason PHILLIPSSRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)21.16 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Lamarion ARNOLDSRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce21.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
Tim RUMASJRAshlandAshland21.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/29 
Tim RUMASJRAshlandAshland21.37 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Mason PHILLIPSSRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)21.37 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
Tim RUMASJRAshlandAshland21.46 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
Mason PHILLIPSSRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)21.56 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Keshun JONESJRAshlandAshland21.57 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Wynand DU TOITSRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)47.18 1/23 
(3) Jalon WHITE FRQuincy (Ill.)Quincy (Ill.)47.36 3/13 
(4) Omar AUSTINJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri47.37 2/27 
    — Du Toit {2}SRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)47.55 3/13 
(6) Tarees RHODENSOOklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist47.66 3/13 
    — White {2}FRQuincy (Ill.)Quincy (Ill.)47.66 2/13 
    — White {3}FRQuincy (Ill.)Quincy (Ill.)47.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Rhoden {2}SOOklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist47.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(7) Samuel YAROSRLindenwoodLindenwood47.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Rhoden {3}SOOklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist47.73 2/19 
    — Yaro {2}SRLindenwoodLindenwood47.75 1/29 
    — Austin {2}JRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri47.77 3/13 
    — Austin {3}JRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri47.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Phillips {2}SRAshlandAshland47.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(9) Colby JENNINGS JRSOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)47.90 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Du Toit {3}SRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)47.90 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Yaro {3}SRLindenwoodLindenwood47.92 3/13 
    — Jennings Jr {2}SOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)47.93 2/27 
    — Yaro {4}SRLindenwoodLindenwood47.94 2/13 
    — Marable {2}JRFindlayFindlay47.99 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(10) Caelon HARKEYSRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri48.01 2/27 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Omar AUSTINJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri47.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Channing PHILLIPSSRAshlandAshland47.65 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Caelon HARKEYSRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri47.93 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
Gavyn MONDAYSONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri47.93 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Butare RUGENERWAJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:48.48 2/12 
(2) Dennis MBUTASRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:48.62 3/13 
(3) Seb ANTHONYSRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)1:48.74 3/13 
    — Rugenerwa {2}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:48.75 3/13 
(4) Arnaud TAKISRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:49.77 3/13 
(5) Ayman ZAHAFIJRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville1:49.98 3/13 
    — Zahafi {2}JRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville1:50.22 2/20 
    — Taki {2}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:50.41 2/20 
    — Taki {3}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:50.61 2/12 
(6) Titus LAGATSOLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)1:50.86 1/31 
(7) Wes FERGUSONFRNeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney1:51.06 3/13 
    — Rugenerwa {3}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:51.49 1/16 
(8) Adam WRIGHTSRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)1:51.60 2/12 
    — Wright {2}SRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)1:51.69 1/29 
    — Taki {4}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M1:51.77 1/16 
(9) Ben NAGELJRIndianapolisIndianapolis1:51.89 2/27 
    — Mbuta {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:51.90 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(10) Austin MILLERSRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:51.91 2/26 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Dennis MBUTASRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:49.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Jonathon GROENDYKJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:50.40 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Seb ANTHONYSRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)1:50.53 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/7 
Wes FERGUSONFRNeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney1:50.60 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
Elliot SLADESRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art1:50.89 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Josiah MORSEJRNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)1:51.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Abdelrahim MAHGOUBJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri1:51.27 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Matt WILSONSRPittsburg StatePittsburg State1:51.55 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Abdelrahim MAHGOUBJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri1:51.72 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
Dylan BURROWSSOOklahoma ChristianOklahoma Christian1:51.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Seth SIMONSONJRNeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney1:51.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Ian JOHNSONSRAshlandAshland1:51.86 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Scott SPAANSTRAFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State1:51.86 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 

Men's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) James YOUNGJRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art4:00.40 3/13 
(2) Christian NOBLESRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)4:00.60 1/16 
(3) Tony TORRESJRColorado MesaColorado Mesa4:00.86 3/13 
(4) Ryan RIDDLESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern4:01.07 2/13 
(5) Luke JULIANJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines4:05.85 3/13 
(6) Ian JOHNSONSRAshlandAshland4:06.23 3/13 
(7) Mason STRADERSOPittsburg StatePittsburg State4:06.44 3/13 
    — Young {2}JRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art4:06.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Johnson {2}SRAshlandAshland4:06.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(8) Austin MILLERSRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:06.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Julian {2}JRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines4:06.88 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Strader {2}SOPittsburg StatePittsburg State4:06.95 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Miller {2}SRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:07.08 2/13 
    — Riddle {2}SOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern4:07.37 2/27 
(9) Ahmed SADOFRAdams StateAdams State4:07.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Torres {2}JRColorado MesaColorado Mesa4:07.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(10) Vincent WORKMANSRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines4:08.34 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Ryan RIDDLESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern4:02.86 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Isaac HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:03.14 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
Tanner CHADAJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:03.74 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
Caleb FUTTERFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:04.45 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Ryan RIDDLESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern4:04.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
James YOUNGJRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art4:05.06 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Mason STRADERSOPittsburg StatePittsburg State4:05.40 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Ian JOHNSONSRAshlandAshland4:05.59 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Caleb FUTTERFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:06.26 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
Ian JOHNSONSRAshlandAshland4:06.37 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Jake NORRISJRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri4:07.68 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Dennis MBUTASRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:07.72 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Colin DEYOUNGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:07.78 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Connar SOUTHARDSRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4:07.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Jake HALLJRAshlandAshland4:07.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Louis MOREAUSOLindenwoodLindenwood4:08.10 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Bryce GRAHNSRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4:08.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Men's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Christian NOBLESRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)7:51.46 1/31 
(2) Charlie SWEENEYJRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado7:57.19 2/19 
(3) Taylor STACKSRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado7:57.74 2/19 
    — Noble {2}SRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)8:00.45 3/13 
(4) Isaac HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8:00.63 3/13 
(5) Loic SCOMPARINFRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines8:01.51 3/13 
    — Stack {2}SRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado8:02.89 3/13 
(6) Tanner CHADAJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8:03.52 3/13 
    — Sweeney {2}JRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado8:04.57 3/13 
(7) Dylan KOJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines8:05.26 3/13 
(8) Afewerki ZERUSOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs8:05.34 3/13 
(9) Jan Lukas BECKERSOQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)8:07.95 3/13 
(10) CarLee STIMPFELSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8:08.35 3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Isaac HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7:53.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Tanner CHADAJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7:56.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
CarLee STIMPFELSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8:04.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
CarLee STIMPFELSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8:08.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
    — Noble {2}SRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)13:47.45 3/13 
(2) Isaac HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State13:48.36 3/13 
(3) Loic SCOMPARINFRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines13:49.09 3/13 
(4) Dylan KOJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines13:50.29 3/13 
(5) Charlie SWEENEYJRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado13:51.00 3/13 
(6) Jan Lukas BECKERSOQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)13:51.49 3/13 
(7) Taylor STACKSRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado13:54.64 3/13 
(8) Kyle MORANJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines13:56.32 3/13 
(9) Austin NOLANSRSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana13:58.75 1/23 
    — Sweeney {2}JRWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado13:59.79 2/13 
(10) Josh PIERANTONIJRColorado ChristianColorado Christian14:01.06 3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
CarLee STIMPFELSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State13:51.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Tanner CHADAJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State13:52.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Isaac HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State13:55.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Jan Lukas BECKERSOQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)13:56.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Trevor BASSITTSRAshlandAshland7.67 2/27 
    — Bassitt {2}SRAshlandAshland7.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Bassitt {3}SRAshlandAshland7.68 2/7 
    — Bassitt {4}SRAshlandAshland7.70 1/15 
    — Bassitt {5}SRAshlandAshland7.71 1/31 
    — Bassitt {6}SRAshlandAshland7.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/22 
    — Bassitt {7}SRAshlandAshland7.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Bassitt {8}SRAshlandAshland7.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Bassitt {9}SRAshlandAshland7.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/15 
    — Bassitt {10}SRAshlandAshland7.79 12/4/2020 
    — Bassitt {11}SRAshlandAshland7.83 3/13 
(2) Dorian ANDREWSJRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce7.90 3/13 
(2) Wilson MCCLAINSOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville7.90 1/16 
(4) Tyrin LEWISSRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.91 1/16 
(5) Kornelius KLAHSRMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.92 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(6) Jahmaal WILSONSOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.93 2/20 
    — Klah {2}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.95 3/13 
    — McClain {2}SOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville7.95 3/13 
    — Andrews {2}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce7.95 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Wilson {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.95 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Lewis {2}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.96 2/20 
    — McClain {3}SOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville7.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Lewis {3}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M7.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Klah {3}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.97 2/12 
(7) Makiyah SMALLWOODJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.98 2/27 
    — McClain {4}SOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville7.98 1/24 
    — Lewis {4}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.00 3/13 
    — Lewis {5}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(8) Romain HENRYFRWashburnWashburn8.02 3/13 
    — Andrews {3}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce8.02 2/20 
    — Lewis {6}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.02 1/29 
    — Lewis {7}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.02 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/16 
    — Wilson {3}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.03 3/13 
    — Andrews {4}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce8.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Klah {4}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.05 2/26 
    — Klah {5}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.05 2/20 
    — Wilson {4}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.05 1/16 
    — Smallwood {2}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8.06 3/13 
    — Smallwood {3}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Andrews {5}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce8.06 2/13 
    — Klah {6}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/12 
    — McClain {5}SOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/24 
    — Henry {2}FRWashburnWashburn8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Smallwood {4}JRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(9) Cameron MACONJRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce8.07 2/20 
    — Wilson {5}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Henry {3}FRWashburnWashburn8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(10) Ethan FLORESFRDavenport (Mich.)Davenport (Mich.)8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) AshlandAshland 3:10.15 3/13 
     Tim RUMAS (JR), Channing PHILLIPS (SR), Brayden CHANEY (JR), Trevor BASSITT (SR)
(2) Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.) 3:11.53 3/13 
     Caleb CAMPBELL (SO), Jeremiah MCCAIN (JR), Siphosethu BOYA (SO), Wynand DU TOIT (SR)
(3) Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist 3:12.45 2/19 
(4) Northwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri 3:12.91 2/27 
     Harkey, Austin, Williams, Crisci
    — LEE (TENN.) {2}Lee (Tenn.) 3:13.15 1/24 
(5) LindenwoodLindenwood 3:13.26 1/29 
     Damaine Dixon, Dorian Leda, Armani Modeste, Samuel Yaro
    — OKLAHOMA BAPTIST {2}Oklahoma Baptist 3:13.39 1/29 
(6) Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.) 3:13.62 2/27 
     Nichols, Jennings Jr, Francis, Campbell
    — LINDENWOOD {2}Lindenwood 3:13.72 2/13 
     Leda, Dixon, Walkes-Miller, Modeste
    — LINDENWOOD {3}Lindenwood 3:13.87 3/13 
     Damaine DIXON (JR), Samuel YARO (SR), Dorian LEDA (SO), Armani MODESTE (SO)
    — LINCOLN (MO.) {2}Lincoln (Mo.) 3:14.34 3/13 
     Reuben NICHOLS (FR), Colby JENNINGS JR (SO), Jahnaza FRANCIS (FR), Kewani CAMPBELL (FR)
    — LEE (TENN.) {3}Lee (Tenn.) 3:14.88 2/19 
     Campbell, McCain, Boya, Du Toit
(7) Pittsburg StatePittsburg State 3:15.27 3/13 
     Sam TUDOR (FR), Nizar ALARAHSHUN (JR), Graham HUDELSON (SO), Bailey STONE (SO)
    — OKLAHOMA BAPTIST {3}Oklahoma Baptist 3:15.44 3/13 
     Shirvante KNAULS (SR), Zachary COAK (SO), Jax HOLLAND (SO), Tarees RHODEN (SO)
    — PITTSBURG STATE {2}Pittsburg State 3:15.51 2/27 
    — NORTHWEST MISSOURI {2}Northwest Missouri 3:15.65 3/13 
     Caelon HARKEY (SR), Omar AUSTIN (JR), RJ WILLIAMS (JR), Federico CRISCI (JR)
(8) Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State 3:15.68 3/13 
     Jackson BLANCHARD (JR), Jaylen HASAN (JR), Brenden FAULKNER (FR), Myles RHODES (FR)
(9) Emporia StateEmporia State 3:15.94 2/27 
(10) Texas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce 3:16.16 2/20 
     Marshall, Colbert, Stockerl, Arnold
Additional All-Conditions Bests
ASHLANDAshland 3:08.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Rumas, Jones, Phillips, Bassitt
NORTHWEST MISSOURINorthwest Missouri 3:10.37 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
     Caelon Harkey, Gavyn Monday, RJ Williams, Omar Austin
ASHLANDAshland 3:12.18 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
OKLAHOMA BAPTISTOklahoma Baptist 3:12.32 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Shirvante Knauls, Zachary Coak, Jax Holland, Tarees Rhoden
PITTSBURG STATEPittsburg State 3:13.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
     Sam Tudor, Nizar Alarahshun, Graham Hudelson, Bailey Stone
NORTHWEST MISSOURINorthwest Missouri 3:14.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
LINCOLN (MO.)Lincoln (Mo.) 3:14.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
EMPORIA STATEEmporia State 3:14.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 3:14.60 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Jaylen Hasan, Brenden Faulkner, Alexander Porter, Jackson Blanchard
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 3:14.82 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
HILLSDALEHillsdale 3:14.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
OKLAHOMA BAPTISTOklahoma Baptist 3:15.36 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
LINDENWOODLindenwood 3:15.39 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
NORTHWEST MISSOURINorthwest Missouri 3:15.57 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 3:16.11 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 

Men's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Pittsburg StatePittsburg State 9:46.68 3/13 
     Connar SOUTHARD (SR), Graham HUDELSON (SO), Matt WILSON (SR), Mason STRADER (SO)
(2) Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State 9:46.69 3/13 
     Dennis MBUTA (SR), Jackson BLANCHARD (JR), Jonathon GROENDYK (JR), Caleb FUTTER (FR)
(3) Missouri SouthernMissouri Southern 9:46.89 3/13 
     Gidieon KIMUTAI (JR), Brieon RANDLE (SR), Gabe MCCLAIN (SO), Ryan RIDDLE (SO)
(4) Northwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri 9:47.36 3/13 
     Jake NORRIS (JR), Caelon HARKEY (SR), Abdelrahim MAHGOUB (JR), Reece SMITH (SO)
    — PITTSBURG STATE {2}Pittsburg State 9:48.91 2/27 
     Southard, Hudelson, Wilson, Strader
    — NORTHWEST MISSOURI {2}Northwest Missouri 9:49.24 2/27 
     Norris, Griffin, Mahgoub, Smith
(5) AshlandAshland 9:50.52 3/13 
     Jake HALL (JR), Trevor BASSITT (SR), Nick PONZI (SO), Ian JOHNSON (SR)
(6) Adams StateAdams State 9:51.45 3/13 
     Alec HALL (JR), Jonah VIGIL (SO), David CARDENAS (SO), Carson BIX (JR)
(7) Saginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State 9:52.57 3/13 
     Brendan NESBITT (JR), Jared MCLEAN (JR), Riley FEENEY (SR), Ryan TALBOTT (JR)
(8) Western ColoradoWestern Colorado 9:52.92 3/13 
     Evan SUTHERLAND (SR), Adrian IRIBE (SR), Gage MAYO (SR), Jonathan SPECHT (SR)
(9) Neb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney 9:54.93 2/27 
     Simonson, Swedberg, Willis, Stuckey
(10) Fort Hays StateFort Hays State 10:01.41 1/29 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 9:39.38 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Dennis Mbuta, Jackson Blanchard, Jonathon Groendyk, Caleb Futter
ASHLANDAshland 9:45.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Jake Hall, Trevor Bassitt, Nick Ponzi, Ian Johnson
ACADEMY OF ARTAcademy of Art 9:45.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Elliot Slade, Omodiaogbe Oboh, Abdelouakil Mustapha, James Young
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 9:46.14 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Chada, Faulkner, Groendyk, Harding
MISSOURI SOUTHERNMissouri Southern 9:48.75 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
     Gabe McClain, Brieon Randle, Nathan Painter, Ryan Riddle
NORTHWEST MISSOURINorthwest Missouri 9:49.43 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
PITTSBURG STATEPittsburg State 9:49.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
SAGINAW VALLEY STATESaginaw Valley State 9:50.10 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Talbott, McLean, Nesbitt, Stimpfel
SAGINAW VALLEY STATESaginaw Valley State 9:54.63 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
AUGUSTANA (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.) 9:54.91 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
     Miller, Sully, Lindner, Johnson
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 9:55.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Spaanstra, Faulkner, St. John, Schwartz
AUGUSTANA (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.) 9:55.65 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
NEB.-KEARNEYNeb.-Kearney 9:57.39 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
ASHLANDAshland 9:57.50 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Kapes, Phillips, Ponzi, Hall
WALSHWalsh 9:57.65 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
INDIANAPOLISIndianapolis 10:00.01 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIANOklahoma Christian 10:00.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ushan PERERAFRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.26m 7-53/13 
    — Perera {2}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.25m 7-4½2/20 
    — Perera {3}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.22m 7-3¼3/11 
    — Perera {4}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.21m 7-31/16 
    — Perera {5}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.20m 7-2½2/20 
    — Perera {6}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.18m 7-1¾3/11 
    — Perera {7}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.18m 7-1¾1/16 
    — Perera {8}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.15m 7-½3/11 
(2) Brayden SORENSENSONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.15m 7-½2/27 
    — Perera {9}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.14m 7-¼2/20 
(3) Eli KOSIBAFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2.14m 7-¼2/13 
    — Perera {10}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.14m 7-¼1/16 
    — Sorensen {2}SONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.12m 6-11½3/13 
    — Perera {11}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.12m 6-11½3/11 
    — Sorensen {3}SONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.12m 6-11½2/27 
(4) Hunter JONESFRPittsburg StatePittsburg State2.12m 6-11½2/27 
(4) Blake MORGANSONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri2.12m 6-11½2/27 
(4) Deveyonn BROWNSRMinnesota StateMinnesota State2.12m 6-11½2/26 
    — Kosiba {2}FRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2.12m 6-11½2/13 
    — Perera {12}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.11m 6-112/20 
(7) Micky FERDINANDJRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.11m 6-112/20 
    — Sorensen {4}SONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.11m 6-112/19 
(7) Justin THOMPSONSOColorado MesaColorado Mesa2.11m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 6-112/12 
    — Perera {13}FRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.11m 6-111/16 
    — Ferdinand {2}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.11m 6-111/16 
    — Brown {2}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State2.09m 6-10¼3/13 
    — Ferdinand {3}JRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce2.09m 6-10¼3/13 
    — Morgan {2}SONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri2.09m 6-10¼3/13 
    — Sorensen {5}SONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.09m 6-10¼3/11 
    — Sorensen {6}SONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.09m 6-10¼2/27 
    — Morgan {3}SONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri2.09m 6-10¼2/27 
    — Brown {3}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State2.09m 6-10¼2/26 
(9) Chris COOKSRMSU MoorheadMSU Moorhead2.09m 6-10¼2/26 
    — Kosiba {3}FRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2.09m 6-10¼2/13 
(9) Grant REDMONDSOColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines2.09m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 6-10¼2/12 
    — Morgan {4}SONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri2.09m 6-10¼2/5 
    — Sorensen {7}SONeb.-KearneyNeb.-Kearney2.09m 6-10¼12/12/2020 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tommy ANSIELSRCedarvilleCedarville5.31m 17-52/26 
(2) Dorian CHAIGNEAUFRHardingHarding5.27m 17-3½3/13 
    — Ansiel {2}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.27m 17-3½3/13 
    — Ansiel {3}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.25m 17-2¾2/6 
    — Ansiel {4}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.24m 17-2¼2/20 
    — Chaigneau {2}FRHardingHarding5.23m 17-1¾2/27 
(3) Vincent HOBBIEJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.23m 17-1¾1/22 
    — Ansiel {5}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.21m 17-12/26 
    — Ansiel {6}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.20m 17-¾1/29 
    — Ansiel {7}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.18m 17-02/12 
    — Hobbie {2}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.17m 16-11½3/13 
(4) Ryan STANLEYJRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5.17m 16-11½3/13 
    — Chaigneau {3}FRHardingHarding5.17m 16-11½3/11 
    — Ansiel {8}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.17m 16-11½3/11 
(5) Cameron WRIGHTJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5.15m 16-10¾1/30 
    — Hobbie {3}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.13m 16-101/22 
    — Chaigneau {4}FRHardingHarding5.13m 16-101/22 
(6) Reagan ULRICHFRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.13m 16-101/22 
(7) Collin JASINJRTiffinTiffin5.12m 16-9½2/12 
    — Hobbie {4}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.11m 16-9¼2/27 
    — Stanley {2}JRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5.11m 16-9¼2/27 
    — Chaigneau {5}FRHardingHarding5.10m 16-8¾2/27 
    — Stanley {3}JRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5.10m 16-8¾2/13 
    — Chaigneau {6}FRHardingHarding5.10m 16-8¾1/16 
    — Ansiel {9}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.09m 16-8¼2/20 
    — Ulrich {2}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.07m 16-7½3/13 
(8) Dean HOWARDSRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern5.07m 16-7½3/13 
    — Chaigneau {7}FRHardingHarding5.07m 16-7½3/11 
    — Ansiel {10}SRCedarvilleCedarville5.07m 16-7½3/11 
    — Hobbie {5}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.07m 16-7½3/11 
    — Hobbie {6}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.06m 16-7¼2/19 
    — Stanley {4}JRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5.06m 16-7¼1/30 
    — Wright {2}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5.05m 16-6¾1/30 
    — Stanley {5}JRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5.05m 16-6¾1/23 
(9) Hunter POTRYKUSFRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines5.03m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 16-62/19 
    — Hobbie {7}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5.03m 16-61/16 
    — Wright {3}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5.03m 16-61/16 
    — Jasin {2}JRTiffinTiffin5.02m 16-5½2/12 
    — Stanley {6}JRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5.01m 16-5¼2/27 
    — HOWARD {2}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern5.01m 16-5¼2/27 
    — Jasin {3}JRTiffinTiffin5.01m 16-5¼2/26 
(10) Ben RAFFINJRHillsdaleHillsdale5.01m 16-5¼2/26 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Joseph OREVA-EDAFIADHEFRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.84m 25-8¾2/5 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {2}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.75m 25-5¼2/5 
(2) Peter ACKAHJRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.75m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 25-5¼12/11/2020 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {3}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.70m 25-3¼2/5 
    — Ackah {2}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.68m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 25-2½2/12 
(3) Kizan DAVIDSRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.66m 25-1¾3/13 
    — Ackah {3}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.65m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 25-1¼1/30 
(4) Dashaun MORGANSRMontevalloMontevallo7.61m 24-11¾3/13 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {4}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.61m 24-11¾2/27 
(5) Glenn BUTLERJRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.58m 24-10½2/12 
(6) Christopher GOODWINSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.57m 24-103/13 
    — Ackah {4}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.57m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-102/12 
    — Butler {2}JRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.57m 24-102/6 
    — Ackah {5}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.57m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-101/30 
    — Goodwin {2}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.54m 24-92/12 
    — Butler {3}JRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.54m 24-92/6 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {5}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.52m 24-8¼2/27 
    — Ackah {6}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.50m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-7¼2/12 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {6}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.50m 24-7¼2/5 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {7}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.50m 24-7¼1/24 
    — Goodwin {3}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.49m 24-72/27 
    — Ackah {7}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.49m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-712/11/2020 
    — Goodwin {4}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.48m 24-6½2/27 
    — David {2}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.47m 24-6¼2/27 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {8}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.46m 24-5¾3/13 
    — David {3}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.46m 24-5¾3/11 
    — Butler {4}JRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.45m 24-5½3/13 
    — David {4}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.45m 24-5½3/11 
    — Goodwin {5}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.45m 24-5½3/11 
    — Ackah {8}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.45m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-5½2/26 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {9}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.45m 24-5½1/24 
    — David {5}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.44m 24-53/11 
    — Goodwin {6}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.43m 24-4½2/12 
    — Butler {5}JRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.43m 24-4½2/12 
    — Morgan {2}SRMontevalloMontevallo7.43m 24-4½2/5 
    — Butler {6}JRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.42m 24-4¼3/11 
    — Butler {7}JRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.42m 24-4¼2/12 
    — Goodwin {7}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.42m 24-4¼2/12 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {10}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.40m 24-3½1/24 
(7) Naishaun JERNIGANSOChadron StateChadron State7.39m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-32/26 
    — Goodwin {8}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.39m 24-32/19 
    — Butler {8}JRLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7.39m 24-32/12 
    — David {6}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.38m 24-2½2/27 
    — Oreva-Edafiadhe {11}FRCarson-NewmanCarson-Newman7.37m 24-2¼1/24 
    — David {7}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.36m 24-1¾2/27 
(8) Christian DAVISFRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul7.35m 24-1½3/13 
    — Morgan {3}SRMontevalloMontevallo7.35m 24-1½1/23 
    — Jernigan {2}SOChadron StateChadron State7.34m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-12/26 
(9) Peyton TURNAGESOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.34m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 24-11/30 
    — David {8}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)7.34m 24-11/16 
    — Goodwin {9}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri7.33m 24-¾2/19 
    — Davis {2}FRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul7.32m 24-¼2/12 
(10) Quincy SCOTTJRTiffinTiffin7.32m 24-¼12/4/2020 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dakota ABBOTTJRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs15.69m 51-5¾3/13 
(2) Kizan DAVIDSRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)15.61m 51-2¾3/13 
(3) Peniel RICHARDJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.56m 51-¾3/13 
    — Richard {2}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.49m 50-103/11 
    — Richard {3}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.39m 50-63/11 
    — David {2}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)15.35m 50-4½2/27 
    — Abbott {2}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs15.32m 50-3¼3/11 
(4) Lloyd MCCURDYJRTiffinTiffin15.32m 50-3¼2/6 
(5) Shyrone KEMPJRMSU MoorheadMSU Moorhead15.31m 50-2¾2/26 
    — Richard {4}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.31m 50-2¾1/29 
(6) Martin ETSEYSRFindlayFindlay15.28m 50-1¾2/26 
    — Richard {5}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.27m 50-1¼2/20 
    — Etsey {2}SRFindlayFindlay15.27m 50-1¼12/4/2020 
    — Abbott {3}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs15.26m 50-¾3/11 
    — Richard {6}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.26m 50-¾3/11 
    — McCurdy {2}JRTiffinTiffin15.26m 50-¾2/6 
    — Etsey {3}SRFindlayFindlay15.24m 50-03/13 
    — Abbott {4}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs15.24m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 50-01/23 
    — Etsey {4}SRFindlayFindlay15.23m 49-11¾3/11 
    — Kemp {2}JRMSU MoorheadMSU Moorhead15.18m 49-9¾3/13 
(7) Christopher GOODWINSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.17m 49-9¼2/27 
    — Kemp {3}JRMSU MoorheadMSU Moorhead15.17m 49-9¼1/23 
    — Etsey {5}SRFindlayFindlay15.16m 49-92/26 
    — Richard {7}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.15m 49-8½2/20 
(8) Adrain BROADUSSRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern15.13m 49-7¾2/27 
    — McCurdy {3}JRTiffinTiffin15.11m 49-73/13 
    — Broadus {2}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern15.07m 49-5½2/27 
    — Abbott {5}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs15.06m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 49-52/12 
    — Etsey {6}SRFindlayFindlay15.04m 49-4¼2/13 
(9) Tahje TOLLIVERJRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist15.02m 49-3½12/12/2020 
    — Goodwin {2}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.01m 49-32/27 
    — Goodwin {3}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.01m 49-32/12 
    — Kemp {4}JRMSU MoorheadMSU Moorhead14.99m 49-2¼2/13 
    — Broadus {3}SRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern14.97m 49-1½3/13 
    — Tolliver {2}JRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist14.95m 49-¾3/13 
    — Etsey {7}SRFindlayFindlay14.95m 49-¾2/6 
    — Abbott {6}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs14.93m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-11¾2/26 
    — Kemp {5}JRMSU MoorheadMSU Moorhead14.93m 48-11¾2/13 
    — Etsey {8}SRFindlayFindlay14.93m 48-11¾2/6 
    — Richard {8}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M14.92m 48-11½2/20 
    — David {3}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)14.91m 48-112/27 
    — Tolliver {3}JRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist14.91m 48-112/13 
    — Abbott {7}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs14.91m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-112/12 
    — Abbott {8}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs14.91m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-111/23 
    — Goodwin {4}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri14.90m 48-10¾3/13 
    — David {4}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)14.90m 48-10¾1/22 
    — Abbott {9}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs14.88m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-102/12 
    — Etsey {9}SRFindlayFindlay14.87m 48-9½2/13 
    — David {5}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)14.85m 48-8¾1/30 
    — Abbott {10}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs14.83m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-812/11/2020 
    — David {6}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)14.81m 48-7¼1/30 
    — David {7}SRLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)14.81m 48-7¼1/16 
    — Abbott {11}JRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs14.80m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-6¾1/23 
(10) Jesse MILLERSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri14.80m 48-6¾1/16 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nathaniel MILLERJRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.48m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 63-111/30 
(2) Nikolas CURTISSSRTiffinTiffin19.31m 63-4¼12/4/2020 
    — Miller {2}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.26m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 63-2¼2/19 
    — Miller {3}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.20m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 63-02/6 
    — Miller {4}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.19m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-11½2/19 
(3) Ralph CASPERSRTiffinTiffin19.18m 62-11¼3/13 
    — Miller {5}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.15m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-102/6 
    — Miller {6}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.09m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-7¾1/30 
    — Miller {7}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.08m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-7¼2/19 
    — Miller {8}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo19.01m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-4½2/19 
    — Miller {9}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.96m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-2½2/19 
    — Miller {10}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.94m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 62-1¾1/23 
    — Curtiss {2}SRTiffinTiffin18.93m 62-1¼3/13 
    — Miller {11}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.88m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 61-11½1/30 
    — Miller {12}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.87m 61-112/13 
    — Miller {13}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.86m 61-10½2/13 
    — Miller {14}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.86m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 61-10½1/23 
    — Curtiss {3}SRTiffinTiffin18.81m 61-8½3/11 
    — Miller {15}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.78m 61-7½3/13 
    — Casper {2}SRTiffinTiffin18.78m 61-7½2/26 
    — Miller {16}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.77m 61-72/13 
    — Casper {3}SRTiffinTiffin18.74m 61-5¾2/26 
    — Casper {4}SRTiffinTiffin18.70m 61-4¼3/11 
(4) Jabari BENNETTJRTiffinTiffin18.68m 61-3½12/4/2020 
    — Miller {17}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.62m 61-1¼3/11 
(5) Justin SCAVARDASRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.55m 60-10½1/16 
    — Miller {18}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.52m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-9¼2/6 
    — Miller {19}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.51m 60-8¾3/11 
    — Miller {20}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.47m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-7¼1/30 
    — Miller {21}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.47m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-7¼1/23 
    — Scavarda {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.46m 60-6¾1/29 
    — Curtiss {4}SRTiffinTiffin18.44m 60-63/11 
    — Scavarda {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.39m 60-42/27 
    — Casper {5}SRTiffinTiffin18.36m 60-33/11 
    — Miller {22}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.36m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-31/23 
    — Curtiss {5}SRTiffinTiffin18.35m 60-2½3/11 
    — Miller {23}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.35m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-2½2/6 
(6) Martin KNAUERSRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)18.34m 60-22/12 
    — Scavarda {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.34m 60-21/29 
(7) Isaiah SCHAFERJRDavenport (Mich.)Davenport (Mich.)18.33m 60-1¾2/27 
    — Casper {6}SRTiffinTiffin18.28m 59-11¾1/23 
    — Curtiss {6}SRTiffinTiffin18.27m 59-11¼2/26 
    — Scavarda {5}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.27m 59-11¼1/16 
    — Miller {24}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.25m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 59-10½1/30 
    — Scavarda {6}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.23m 59-9¾1/16 
    — Scavarda {7}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.20m 59-8½1/29 
    — Casper {7}SRTiffinTiffin18.18m 59-7¾2/26 
(8) Justin JENKSSOCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.16m 59-73/13 
    — Casper {8}SRTiffinTiffin18.16m 59-71/23 
    — Scavarda {8}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.13m 59-5¾2/19 
    — Curtiss {7}SRTiffinTiffin18.04m 59-2¼1/29 
    — Casper {9}SRTiffinTiffin18.03m 59-21/23 
    — Scavarda {9}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State18.02m 59-1½2/19 
    — Miller {25}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo18.00m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 59-¾2/19 
    — Scavarda {10}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State17.95m 58-10¾3/13 
    — Schafer {2}JRDavenport (Mich.)Davenport (Mich.)17.93m 58-102/27 
    — Scavarda {11}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State17.88m 58-82/27 
    — Scavarda {12}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State17.87m 58-7½2/13 
(9) Zach HANCOCKSRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville17.86m 58-7¼3/13 
(10) Jordan GARRSRMissouri WesternMissouri Western17.85m 58-6¾2/27 

Men's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tanner BERGSRNorthern StateNorthern State22.55m 73-11¾2/20 
(2) Sterling MUNGROSRFindlayFindlay22.45m 73-83/13 
    — Mungro {2}SRFindlayFindlay22.11m 72-6½3/11 
    — Berg {2}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.80m 71-6¼1/23 
    — Mungro {3}SRFindlayFindlay21.79m 71-63/11 
(3) Decio ANDRADEJRAngelo StateAngelo State21.77m 71-5¼3/13 
    — Mungro {4}SRFindlayFindlay21.74m 71-42/19 
    — Mungro {5}SRFindlayFindlay21.70m 71-2½2/19 
    — Berg {3}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.68m 71-1½3/13 
    — Berg {4}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.68m 71-1½2/20 
    — Berg {5}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.67m 71-1¼2/20 
    — Berg {6}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.63m 70-11¾2/20 
    — Berg {7}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.61m 70-10¾2/13 
    — Berg {8}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.56m 70-93/11 
(4) Brent FAIRBANKSSRAshlandAshland21.50m 70-6½3/13 
    — Berg {9}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.44m 70-4¼3/11 
    — Berg {10}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.43m 70-3¾2/20 
    — Berg {11}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.38m 70-1¾2/20 
    — Berg {12}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.30m 69-10¾1/31 
    — Berg {13}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.28m 69-9¾1/16 
    — Mungro {6}SRFindlayFindlay21.24m 69-8¼2/13 
    — Berg {14}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.23m 69-82/26 
    — Fairbanks {2}SRAshlandAshland21.20m 69-6¾3/11 
    — Berg {15}SRNorthern StateNorthern State21.19m 69-6¼1/23 
    — Fairbanks {3}SRAshlandAshland21.16m 69-5¼2/27 
    — Fairbanks {4}SRAshlandAshland21.13m 69-42/27 
    — Fairbanks {5}SRAshlandAshland21.12m 69-3½3/11 
    — Fairbanks {6}SRAshlandAshland21.08m 69-22/27 
    — Mungro {7}SRFindlayFindlay21.04m 69-½12/4/2020 
    — Fairbanks {7}SRAshlandAshland21.02m 68-11¾2/27 
    — Fairbanks {8}SRAshlandAshland21.00m 68-10¾1/29 
    — Mungro {8}SRFindlayFindlay20.99m 68-10½2/19 
    — Berg {16}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.98m 68-101/23 
    — Berg {17}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.96m 68-9¼1/31 
    — Mungro {9}SRFindlayFindlay20.92m 68-7¾2/26 
    — Mungro {10}SRFindlayFindlay20.91m 68-7¼1/22 
    — Berg {18}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.87m 68-5¾2/26 
    — Berg {19}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.85m 68-51/23 
    — Mungro {11}SRFindlayFindlay20.84m 68-4½2/6 
    — Mungro {12}SRFindlayFindlay20.75m 68-12/13 
    — Fairbanks {9}SRAshlandAshland20.72m 67-11¾2/13 
(5) Cade KALKOWSKISRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)20.71m 67-11½1/23 
    — Berg {20}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.64m 67-8¾2/26 
    — Andrade {2}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.64m 67-8¾1/16 
    — Berg {21}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.57m 67-62/26 
    — Berg {22}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.50m 67-3¼2/26 
    — Mungro {13}SRFindlayFindlay20.50m 67-3¼2/6 
    — Fairbanks {10}SRAshlandAshland20.47m 67-212/4/2020 
(6) Noah KOCHFRAshlandAshland20.45m 67-1¼2/20 
    — Berg {23}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.45m 67-1¼1/23 
    — Fairbanks {11}SRAshlandAshland20.44m 67-¾2/13 
    — Fairbanks {12}SRAshlandAshland20.42m 67-01/22 
    — Fairbanks {13}SRAshlandAshland20.38m 66-10½1/29 
    — Mungro {14}SRFindlayFindlay20.35m 66-9¼1/30 
    — Berg {24}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.34m 66-8¾1/9 
    — Andrade {3}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.33m 66-8½1/29 
    — Fairbanks {14}SRAshlandAshland20.31m 66-7¾1/29 
    — Andrade {4}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.31m 66-7¾1/16 
    — Fairbanks {15}SRAshlandAshland20.30m 66-7¼2/13 
(7) Hunter HARDINGSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State20.29m 66-72/19 
    — Fairbanks {16}SRAshlandAshland20.26m 66-5¾2/13 
    — Berg {25}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.26m 66-5¾1/31 
(8) Josh FULMERSRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern20.24m 66-53/13 
(9) Justin SCAVARDASRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State20.20m 66-3¼1/29 
    — Fairbanks {17}SRAshlandAshland20.20m 66-3¼1/15 
    — Kalkowski {2}SRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)20.19m 66-31/16 
    — Kalkowski {3}SRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)20.18m 66-2½2/26 
    — Andrade {5}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.13m 66-½1/29 
    — Kalkowski {4}SRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)20.11m 65-11¾2/13 
    — Andrade {6}JRAngelo StateAngelo State20.05m 65-9½1/16 
    — Mungro {15}SRFindlayFindlay20.04m 65-92/26 
    — Fairbanks {18}SRAshlandAshland20.03m 65-8¾1/22 
    — Berg {26}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.01m 65-7¾1/9 
    — Scavarda {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State20.00m 65-7½2/12 
    — Harding {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.99m 65-71/29 
    — Harding {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.97m 65-6¼2/19 
    — Harding {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.95m 65-5½2/5 
    — Harding {5}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.90m 65-3½2/19 
    — Fairbanks {19}SRAshlandAshland19.90m 65-3½1/15 
    — Scavarda {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.88m 65-2¾1/23 
    — Berg {27}SRNorthern StateNorthern State19.87m 65-2¼1/9 
    — Scavarda {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State19.86m 65-22/12 
    — Berg {28}SRNorthern StateNorthern State19.85m 65-1½1/9 
    — Mungro {16}SRFindlayFindlay19.81m 65-02/26 
    — Kalkowski {5}SRWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)19.81m 65-01/30 
(10) Cody PATTERSONSRAshlandAshland19.80m 64-11½1/15 

Men's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Trpimir SIROKIJRAngelo StateAngelo State5,602 1/29 
(2) Trey MOONEYJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5,567 3/13 
    — Mooney {2}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5,528 2/5 
(3) Johnathon HARPERSRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville5,525 3/13 
    — Harper {2}SRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville5,495 1/15 
     7.10, 7.02, 13.10, 1.81, 8.34, 4.85, 2:50.72
(4) Trey MILLERJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5,492 12/4/2020 
    — Harper {3}SRTexas A&M-KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville5,359 2/20 
(5) Tyl WOELBERJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)5,334 2/5 
(6) Travis MOORESRAshlandAshland5,327 2/27 
    — Moore {2}SRAshlandAshland5,266 3/13 
(7) Matthew PIEPERSRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5,258 2/27 
(8) Garrett FRANCISJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri5,233 2/27 
(9) Jacob WADSWORTHSOLenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne5,227 3/13 
    — Pieper {2}SRFort Hays StateFort Hays State5,226 2/4 
    — Wadsworth {2}SOLenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne5,225 2/12 
(10) Hunter JONESFRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5,217 2/27 

Women's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.41 2/5 
(2) Angelica FLOYDSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.44 3/13 
(3) Kayla ZINKSRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.47 3/13 
    — Zink {2}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.47 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/12 
(4) Toni CANFALLSRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul7.48 3/13 
    — Floyd {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.48 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(4) Makayla JACKSONSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.48 2/12 
    — Zink {3}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.49 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/26 
    — Zink {4}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.49 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/12 
    — Sreenan {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.51 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/5 
    — Sreenan {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.51 1/16 
    — Zink {5}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Floyd {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State7.52 2/27 
    — Canfall {2}SRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul7.52 2/26 
(6) Denisha CARTWRIGHTSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.52 2/26 
    — Zink {6}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.52 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/26 
    — Zink {7}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs7.52 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 1/30 
(7) Britney CLARKJRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist7.53 3/13 
(7) Jada HOFFMANSOLewisLewis7.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(7) Lyric HOLMANJRFort Hays StateFort Hays State7.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Jackson {2}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/12 
    — Canfall {3}SRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul7.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(10) Cheyenne WILLIAMSONSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State7.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Jackson {3}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.54 2/26 
    — Cartwright {2}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State7.54 2/20 
(10) Tamia RAYFORDSRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist7.54 12/12/2020 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kajsa JOHANSSONSRHillsdaleHillsdale24.03 3/13 
    — Johansson {2}SRHillsdaleHillsdale24.13 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Johansson {3}SRHillsdaleHillsdale24.26 2/26 
(2) Jharna ALSTONSREmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)24.26 2/13 
(3) Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State24.31 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Alston {2}SREmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)24.35 3/13 
    — Sreenan {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State24.37 3/13 
(4) Christine WILLIAMSJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State24.41 2/27 
    — Johansson {4}SRHillsdaleHillsdale24.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/26 
(5) Denisha CARTWRIGHTSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State24.47 2/26 
(6) Sierra ARCENEAUXJRColorado MesaColorado Mesa24.48 3/13 
    — Williams {2}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State24.49 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
(7) Summer GRUBBSJRUT TylerUT Tyler24.51 2/20 
    — Alston {3}SREmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)24.51 2/5 
(8) Toni CANFALLSRConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul24.54 3/13 
(9) Chelsea WALKERSRChristian BrothersChristian Brothers24.58 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Alston {4}SREmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)24.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Alston {5}SREmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)24.59 2/22 
    — Cartwright {2}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State24.60 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Walker {2}SRChristian BrothersChristian Brothers24.62 2/24 
    — Walker {3}SRChristian BrothersChristian Brothers24.63 3/13 
    — Cartwright {3}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State24.67 3/13 
(10) Leah BELFIELDSOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M24.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State23.70 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State24.01 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State24.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State24.11 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
Kajsa JOHANSSONSRHillsdaleHillsdale24.30 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Christine WILLIAMSJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State24.48 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State54.21 3/13 
(2) London FUTCHJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State54.78 3/13 
    — Sreenan {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State55.17 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Futch {2}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State55.32 2/27 
(3) Minna SVEARDSRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce55.49 3/13 
    — Futch {3}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State55.57 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Futch {4}JRPittsburg StatePittsburg State55.58 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Sveard {2}SRTexas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce55.87 2/20 
(4) Shiean WALTERSSOAngelo StateAngelo State56.02 3/13 
    — Walters {2}SOAngelo StateAngelo State56.02 2/20 
    — Walters {3}SOAngelo StateAngelo State56.20 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(5) Rachel MILLERSRAshlandAshland56.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Miller {2}SRAshlandAshland56.38 3/13 
(6) Taylor JAMESJROklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist56.48 2/19 
(7) Chardae OVERSTREETSOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern56.52 3/13 
(7) Serenity ANDRUSSRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville56.52 2/20 
(9) Brooklyn SCHYVINCKJRWinona StateWinona State56.54 2/20 
(10) Collia ROWESRNorth GreenvilleNorth Greenville56.56 2/22 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State53.35 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Nicole SREENANSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State53.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
Rachel MILLERSRAshlandAshland55.89 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
London FUTCHJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State55.91 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
London FUTCHJRPittsburg StatePittsburg State56.08 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Chardae OVERSTREETSOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern56.42 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Alona OLSHEVSKAJRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State56.45 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Yasmine HERNANDEZJRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo2:08.27 3/13 
(3) Taryn CHAPKOFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2:08.48 3/13 
    — Cleyet-Merle {2}SRIndianapolisIndianapolis2:11.14 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Hernandez {2}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo2:11.34 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Acheson {2}SOU-MaryU-Mary2:11.39 3/13 
    — Chapko {2}FRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2:11.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(5) Chrissani MAYSOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)2:11.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — May {2}SOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)2:11.54 3/13 
(6) Haleigh REINDLJRMinnesota DuluthMinnesota Duluth2:11.77 2/26 
    — Acheson {3}SOU-MaryU-Mary2:11.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Reindl {2}JRMinnesota DuluthMinnesota Duluth2:11.84 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(7) Kelly-Ann BECKFORDSOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)2:12.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(8) Delanie DYKESSONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri2:12.13 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(9) Serenity ANDRUSSRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville2:12.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(9) Bailey BLAKEFRNorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri2:12.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Berenice CLEYET-MERLESRIndianapolisIndianapolis2:07.36 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Taryn CHAPKOFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2:09.93 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Chrissani MAYSOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)2:10.93 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
Kelly-Ann BECKFORDSOLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)2:11.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
Delanie DYKESSONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri2:11.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/19 
Allie LUDGESRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2:12.13 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Taryn CHAPKOFRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State2:12.22 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 

Women's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Celine RITTERSRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)4:44.95 1/23 
(2) Stephanie COTTERJRAdams StateAdams State4:46.85 2/13 
(3) PJ ENGLISHSOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:51.19 2/26 
(4) Allie LUDGESRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:51.55 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Cotter {2}JRAdams StateAdams State4:51.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(5) Nicolette SCHMIDTJRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:51.59 2/26 
    — Cotter {3}JRAdams StateAdams State4:51.72 3/13 
(6) Klaudia O'MALLEYSOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:51.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(7) Hailey STREFFJRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo4:51.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — English {2}SOAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:52.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(8) Riley MCGRATHSOUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs4:52.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Streff {2}JRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo4:52.82 3/13 
(9) Yasmine HERNANDEZJRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo4:52.90 2/13 
    — Schmidt {2}JRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)4:53.60 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(10) Maryssa DEPIESSRHillsdaleHillsdale4:53.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Klaudia O'MALLEYSOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:49.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Allie LUDGESRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:50.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
Hannah ROESKEJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:50.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
Olivia BRIANJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:51.88 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Olivia BRIANJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4:52.08 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Alexa KEISERFRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State4:52.39 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Alexa KEISERFRSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State4:52.49 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Elysia BURGOSJRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist4:52.55 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
Mackenna CURTIS-COLLINSJRMaloneMalone4:52.61 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/15 

Women's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Celine RITTERSRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)9:11.41 2/19 
    — Ritter {2}SRMount OliveMount Olive9:22.03 3/13 
(2) Hannah ROESKEJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:23.07 3/13 
(4) Florance UWAJENEZAJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M9:23.44 3/13 
(5) Lauren BAILEYSRIndianapolisIndianapolis9:28.98 3/13 
(6) Jessica GOCKLEYSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:32.32 3/13 
    — Ritter {3}SRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)9:33.51 1/31 
(8) Zoe BAKERSOColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines9:35.18 3/13 
(9) Erin NORTONSRMSU DenverMSU Denver9:36.27 2/13 
(10) Klaudia O'MALLEYSOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:36.94 3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Allie LUDGESRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:28.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/23 
Lauren BAILEYSRIndianapolisIndianapolis9:29.99 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Klaudia O'MALLEYSOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:30.16 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Hannah ROESKEJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:32.16 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
Jessica GOCKLEYSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:32.59 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Mackenna CURTIS-COLLINSJRMaloneMalone9:33.14 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Olivia BRIANJRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State9:35.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Lauren BAILEYSRIndianapolisIndianapolis16:03.98 3/13 
(2) Florance UWAJENEZAJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16:10.32 3/13 
(3) Zoe BAKERSOColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines16:25.64 3/13 
(4) Jennifer COMASTRISRSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana16:27.76 3/13 
(5) Jessica GOCKLEYSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State16:29.77 3/13 
    — Uwajeneza {2}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16:42.18 2/20 
(6) Kayce RYPMASOGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State16:50.30 3/13 
(7) Brianna ROBLESSOAdams StateAdams State16:51.24 3/13 
(9) Toni MOORESRLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)16:55.48 2/24 
(10) Justine GLASSSRMontevalloMontevallo16:56.19 2/24 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Lauren BAILEYSRIndianapolisIndianapolis16:27.30 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
Jessica GOCKLEYSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State16:47.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cheyenne WILLIAMSONSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.41 3/13 
(1) Denisha CARTWRIGHTSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.41 2/26 
    — Williamson {2}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.44 cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 3/13 
    — Williamson {3}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Williamson {4}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.46 2/27 
    — Cartwright {2}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.48 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
    — Cartwright {3}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.50 3/13 
    — Cartwright {4}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.50 2/12 
    — Williamson {5}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.52 2/12 
    — Williamson {6}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.55 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(3) Elise ULSETHJRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)8.60 cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 3/13 
(4) Claire LUALLENJRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.62 3/13 
    — Cartwright {5}SOMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.62 2/6 
    — Williamson {7}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State8.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/12 
(5) Mackenzie KEUNESRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.63 1/23 
(6) Mckenzie CONNORFRMount OliveMount Olive8.64 2/22 
    — Luallen {2}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.65 2/13 
(7) Cornesia CALHOUN-WHITESOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(7) Chelsea WALKERSRChristian BrothersChristian Brothers8.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/13 
(9) Precious OLATUNJIFRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.67 3/13 
    — Walker {2}SRChristian BrothersChristian Brothers8.68 3/13 
    — Luallen {3}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.68 2/27 
    — Luallen {4}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.68 1/30 
    — Olatunji {2}FRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Luallen {5}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.70 cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 3/13 
    — Calhoun-White {2}SOMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.70 2/27 
    — Luallen {6}JRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern8.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/13 
    — Keune {2}SRMinnesota StateMinnesota State8.70 2/12 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.) 3:45.61 2/27 
     Campbell, May, Diamond, Beckford
(2) HillsdaleHillsdale 3:46.19 12/4/2020 
(3) Colorado MesaColorado Mesa 3:47.09 3/13 
     Jill PAYNE (SR), Mica JENRETTE (SO), Sierra ARCENEAUX (JR), McKenna MOLDER (SO)
    — HILLSDALE {2}Hillsdale 3:47.45 3/13 
     Shura ERMAKOV (FR), Dakota STAMM (SO), Alanna O'LEARY (JR), Kajsa JOHANSSON (SR)
(4) Minnesota StateMinnesota State 3:47.55 3/13 
     Nyeaee ROBINS (FR), Mackenzie KEUNE (SR), Denisha CARTWRIGHT (SO), Mackenzie WOODARD (SR)
(5) Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State 3:47.91 3/13 
     Jessica EBY (SR), Marcedes CHANDLER (FR), Taryn CHAPKO (FR), Nicole SREENAN (SR)
    — LINCOLN (MO.) {2}Lincoln (Mo.) 3:48.39 3/13 
     Kimone CAMPBELL (SO), Maria DIAMOND (FR), Aliyah GEORGE (SO), Chrissani MAY (SO)
(6) Winona StateWinona State 3:48.58 3/13 
     Kalley HARRIS (SR), Kendall ZEMAN (JR), Maddy PIETZ (JR), Brooklyn SCHYVINCK (JR)
(7) Texas A&M-CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce 3:50.84 2/20 
     Washington, Nicholson, Alexander, Sveard
(8) Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist 3:50.90 2/19 
     McKey, Brooks, James, James
(9) Central MissouriCentral Missouri 3:50.94 3/13 
     Alex FOOTE (JR), Laia GONZALEZ (SR), Hope THIEL (SO), Destiney NASH (SR)
    — CENTRAL MISSOURI {2}Central Missouri 3:50.95 2/27 
     Foote, Gonzalez, Thiel, Goodwin
    — WINONA STATE {2}Winona State 3:51.00 2/26 
     Harris, Zeman, Pietz, Schyvinck
    — MINNESOTA STATE {2}Minnesota State 3:51.07 2/12 
     Nyeaee Robins, Mackenzie Keune, Mackenzie Woodard, Denisha Cartwright
    — WINONA STATE {3}Winona State 3:51.51 1/30 
(10) Fort Hays StateFort Hays State 3:51.98 2/27 
     Holman, Salmans, Savolt, Rossi
Additional All-Conditions Bests
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 3:44.76 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
     Jessica Eby, Marcedes Chandler, Taryn Chapko, Nicole Sreenan
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 3:46.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
HILLSDALEHillsdale 3:47.83 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Shura Ermakov, Dakota Stamm, Alanna O'Leary, Kajsa Johansson
LINCOLN (MO.)Lincoln (Mo.) 3:48.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
HILLSDALEHillsdale 3:48.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
LINCOLN (MO.)Lincoln (Mo.) 3:48.93 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
SAGINAW VALLEY STATESaginaw Valley State 3:50.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Williamson, Landra, Picard, Olshevska
PITTSBURG STATEPittsburg State 3:51.29 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
ASHLANDAshland 3:51.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Creamer, Yingst, Davis, Miller
MISSOURI WESTERNMissouri Western 3:51.57 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 

Women's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State 11:21.94 3/13 
     Hannah ROESKE (JR), Jessica EBY (SR), Taryn CHAPKO (FR), Allie LUDGE (SR)
(2) CSU PuebloCSU Pueblo 11:33.55 3/13 
     Hailey STREFF (JR), Lauren FAIRCHILD (SR), Margot THOMAS (FR), Yasmine HERNANDEZ (JR)
(3) Southwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist 11:35.54 3/13 
     Tabitha WEBER (JR), Zara BROWN (FR), Alexis BARBER (SO), Elysia BURGOS (JR)
(4) Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.) 11:35.55 3/13 
     PJ ENGLISH (SO), Sydney MUDGETT (SR), Cami STREFF (SO), Nicolette SCHMIDT (JR)
(5) Saginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State 11:41.15 3/13 
     Jenna KEISER (SR), Alona OLSHEVSKA (JR), Lauren BUCKNER (SO), Alexa KEISER (FR)
(6) Southern IndianaSouthern Indiana 11:41.37 3/13 
     Allison MORPHEW (FR), Kaylee LANE (SO), Emma BROWN (JR), Mckenna CAVANAUGH (SO)
(7) Black Hills StateBlack Hills State 11:41.97 3/13 
     Ruby LINDQUIST (JR), Mikayla TRACY (SO), Taylor LUNDQUIST (JR), Xiomara ROBINSON (JR)
(8) UC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs 11:45.70 3/13 
     Riley MCGRATH (SO), Dejah GLOVER, Elinor ENDERLE (SR), Layla ALMASRI (SR)
    — SOUTHWEST BAPTIST {2}Southwest Baptist 11:50.96 1/29 
    — UC-COLORADO SPRINGS {2}UC-Colorado Springs 11:51.52 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/26 
     McGrath, Enderle, Hewitt, Almasri
    — BLACK HILLS STATE {2}Black Hills State 11:54.43 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/26 
     Lindquist, Tracy, Lundquist, Robinson
    — SOUTHERN INDIANA {2}Southern Indiana 11:55.68 2/27 
     Morphew, Lane, Brown, Cavanaugh
(9) IndianapolisIndianapolis 11:55.85 2/27 
     Cleyet-Merle, Miller, Stein, Bailey
(10) West Texas A&MWest Texas A&M 11:56.39 3/13 
     Raquel CHAVEZ (FR), Luisa NEUMANN (FR), Eleonora CURTABBI (SO), Florance UWAJENEZA (JR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 11:21.12 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Klaudia O'Malley, Nicole Sreenan, Taryn Chapko, Allie Ludge
SOUTHWEST BAPTISTSouthwest Baptist 11:35.86 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Tabitha Weber, Zara Brown, Alexis Barber, Elysia Burgos
SAGINAW VALLEY STATESaginaw Valley State 11:35.88 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Keiser, Williamson, Buckner, Keiser
AUGUSTANA (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.) 11:39.08 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     PJ English, Sydney Mudgett, Callin Naddy, Nicolette Schmidt
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 11:40.28 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
     Roeske, Eby, Nesbitt, Brian
SAGINAW VALLEY STATESaginaw Valley State 11:43.00 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/13 
GRAND VALLEY STATEGrand Valley State 11:45.79 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
     Brian, Clasen, Roeske, May
LINCOLN (MO.)Lincoln (Mo.) 11:51.58 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/12 
     Chrissani May, Maria Diamond, Kimone Campbell, Kelly-Ann Beckford
NORTHWEST MISSOURINorthwest Missouri 11:51.82 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 
LINCOLN (MO.)Lincoln (Mo.) 11:55.29 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/5 

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alexandra HARTFRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.83m 6-03/13 
    — Hart {2}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.79m 5-10½2/13 
    — Hart {3}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.77m 5-9¾3/11 
    — Hart {4}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.77m 5-9¾1/30 
(2) Marisa GWINNERJRTiffinTiffin1.77m 5-9¾12/4/2020 
(3) Hannah VANBUSKIRKSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1.76m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 5-9¼3/13 
    — Hart {5}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.76m 5-9¼2/27 
(3) Mearah MIEDEMASRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1.76m 5-9¼1/23 
(5) Tava BERGJRNorthern StateNorthern State1.75m 5-8¾2/20 
(5) Meleah RIDENOURSRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist1.75m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 5-8¾2/12 
(7) Mercedeez FRANCISSRTiffinTiffin1.74m 5-8½3/13 
    — Gwinner {2}JRTiffinTiffin1.74m 5-8½3/13 
    — Hart {6}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.74m 5-8½3/11 
    — Vanbuskirk {2}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1.74m 5-8½12/4/2020 
    — Vanbuskirk {3}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1.73m 5-83/11 
    — Hart {7}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.73m 5-82/27 
    — Vanbuskirk {4}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri1.73m 5-82/27 
    — Francis {2}SRTiffinTiffin1.73m 5-82/26 
(8) Lyssi SNOUFFERFRCedarvilleCedarville1.73m 5-82/26 
(8) Brooke MANGASSRFindlayFindlay1.73m 5-82/19 
    — Hart {8}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.73m 5-82/13 
(8) Jada SHANKLINSONorthwest MissouriNorthwest Missouri1.73m 5-82/13 
    — Hart {9}FRFort Hays StateFort Hays State1.73m 5-81/30 
    — Miedema {2}SRAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1.73m 5-81/23 
    — Berg {2}JRNorthern StateNorthern State1.73m 5-81/23 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Haven LANDERSRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.22m 13-102/27 
(1) Madi WULFEKOTTERJRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.22m 13-102/27 
(3) Ellianne KIMESSRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.17m 13-8¼2/12 
    — Wulfekotter {2}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.17m 13-8¼2/12 
    — Lander {2}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.17m 13-8¼2/12 
(4) Morgan ENGLANDSOFindlayFindlay4.16m 13-7¾2/19 
    — Kimes {2}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.16m 13-7¾2/5 
    — Lander {3}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.16m 13-7¾1/23 
    — Kimes {3}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.15m 13-7¼3/13 
    — Lander {4}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.12m 13-6¼2/27 
    — Wulfekotter {3}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.12m 13-6¼2/27 
(5) Virgi SCARDANZANSRWashburnWashburn4.12m 13-6¼2/27 
    — Wulfekotter {4}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.12m 13-6¼2/19 
    — England {2}SOFindlayFindlay4.10m 13-5¼2/26 
    — Lander {5}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.08m 13-4½1/30 
    — Wulfekotter {5}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.07m 13-4¼2/12 
    — Kimes {4}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.07m 13-4¼2/12 
    — Lander {6}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.07m 13-4¼2/12 
(6) Hannah MILLERSOColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines4.06m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 13-3¾2/19 
    — England {3}SOFindlayFindlay4.06m 13-3¾2/19 
    — Kimes {5}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.06m 13-3¾2/19 
    — Scardanzan {2}SRWashburnWashburn4.06m 13-3¾2/13 
(6) Erica KEEBLEJRSouth Dakota MinesSouth Dakota Mines4.06m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 13-3¾2/6 
    — Lander {7}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.06m 13-3¾1/23 
    — Lander {8}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.06m 13-3¾1/16 
    — Scardanzan {3}SRWashburnWashburn4.05m 13-3½3/13 
    — England {4}SOFindlayFindlay4.05m 13-3½3/13 
    — Wulfekotter {6}JRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.05m 13-3½3/13 
(8) Cassie JENNINGSSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri4.05m 13-3½3/13 
    — Keeble {2}JRSouth Dakota MinesSouth Dakota Mines4.05m 13-3½3/13 
    — Lander {9}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.05m 13-3½3/13 
    — Kimes {6}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.05m 13-3½3/11 
    — Lander {10}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.05m 13-3½2/5 
    — Kimes {7}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.02m 13-2¼2/27 
    — Lander {11}SRPittsburg StatePittsburg State4.02m 13-2¼2/27 
(9) Rachael MAYBERRYSRWashburnWashburn4.02m 13-2¼2/27 
    — England {5}SOFindlayFindlay4.02m 13-2¼2/26 
    — England {6}SOFindlayFindlay4.01m 13-1¾2/13 
(10) Lindsey KLUESENERSOFindlayFindlay4.01m 13-1¾2/13 
    — Kimes {8}SRGrand Valley StateGrand Valley State4.01m 13-1¾2/5 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cheyenne WILLIAMSONSOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State6.35m 20-103/13 
(2) Hannah MEEKSRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.17m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-32/12 
(3) Lauren FAIRCHILDSRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.14m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-1¾2/19 
(4) Marie-Jeanne OUREGA FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.13m 20-1½3/13 
    — Meek {2}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.10m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 20-¼2/26 
    — Meek {3}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.09m 19-11¾3/13 
(5) Makayla JACKSONSOMinnesota StateMinnesota State6.09m 19-11¾2/20 
(5) Elise ULSETHJRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)6.09m 19-11¾1/23 
    — Williamson {2}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State6.06m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 19-10¾3/13 
    — Ourega {2}FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.05m 19-10¼2/27 
    — Ourega {3}FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.03m 19-9½2/12 
    — Meek {4}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.02m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-92/12 
    — Williamson {3}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State6.01m 19-8¾3/11 
    — Ourega {4}FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.01m 19-8¾2/27 
    — Meek {5}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs6.00m 19-8¼3/11 
    — Fairchild {2}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo6.00m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-8¼2/6 
    — Williamson {4}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State5.99m 19-82/27 
    — Ulseth {2}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5.99m 19-82/12 
    — Meek {6}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs5.98m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-7½2/26 
(7) Sophia COLLINSJRColo. School of MinesColo. School of Mines5.98m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-7½2/5 
    — Ulseth {3}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5.98m 19-7½1/23 
    — Williamson {5}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State5.97m 19-73/11 
    — Meek {7}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs5.97m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-72/12 
    — Fairchild {3}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo5.96m 19-6¾3/13 
    — Meek {8}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs5.96m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-6¾2/26 
    — Meek {9}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs5.94m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-62/26 
(8) Meleah RIDENOURSRSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist5.94m 19-61/29 
    — Williamson {6}SOSaginaw Valley StateSaginaw Valley State5.93m 19-5½2/27 
    — Meek {10}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs5.93m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-5½1/30 
    — Fairchild {4}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo5.93m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-5½1/23 
    — Ulseth {4}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5.92m 19-5¼2/12 
    — Fairchild {5}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo5.91m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-4¾2/6 
    — Fairchild {6}SRCSU PuebloCSU Pueblo5.90m 19-4¼2/13 
    — Meek {11}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs5.90m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 19-4¼1/30 
    — Ulseth {5}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5.90m 19-4¼1/23 
    — Ulseth {6}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5.89m 19-41/29 
(9) Asia ANDERSONSRPittsburg StatePittsburg State5.88m 19-3½2/27 
(9) Claire LUALLENJRMissouri SouthernMissouri Southern5.88m 19-3½2/27 
    — Ulseth {7}JRQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5.88m 19-3½1/23 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Taylor NELLOMSSOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M13.27m 43-6½3/13 
    — Nelloms {2}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.92m 42-4¾3/11 
    — Nelloms {3}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.72m 41-8¾2/20 
    — Nelloms {4}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.71m 41-8½2/20 
(2) Flore GRACIAJRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.70m 41-81/29 
    — Nelloms {5}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.68m 41-7¼3/11 
(3) D'Andra MORRISSRU-MaryU-Mary12.65m 41-63/13 
    — Nelloms {6}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.64m 41-5¾3/11 
    — Nelloms {7}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.58m 41-3¼1/29 
(4) Tytavia HARDYJRMississippi CollegeMississippi College12.56m 41-2½3/13 
    — Nelloms {8}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.53m 41-1½1/29 
(5) Kayla GOODWINFRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.52m 41-12/27 
    — Goodwin {2}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.48m 40-11½3/13 
    — Nelloms {9}SOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.47m 40-113/11 
    — Morris {2}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.47m 40-113/11 
    — Gracia {2}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.47m 40-111/29 
(6) Hannah MEEKSRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs12.46m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 40-10½2/26 
    — Goodwin {3}FRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri12.45m 40-10¼3/11 
    — Morris {3}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.44m 40-9¾2/26 
    — Morris {4}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.43m 40-9½2/26 
    — Gracia {3}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.42m 40-91/16 
    — Gracia {4}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.40m 40-8¼1/16 
    — Meek {2}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs12.37m 40-73/13 
    — Gracia {5}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.37m 40-71/16 
    — Morris {5}SRU-MaryU-Mary12.35m 40-6¼2/26 
    — Gracia {6}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.35m 40-6¼2/20 
    — Gracia {7}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.34m 40-61/29 
    — Meek {3}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs12.33m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 40-5½1/30 
    — Gracia {8}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.32m 40-53/13 
    — Gracia {9}JRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.30m 40-4¼1/29 
(7) Antonija RADICJRAngelo StateAngelo State12.29m 40-43/13 
(7) Auna CHILDRESSFRPittsburg StatePittsburg State12.29m 40-42/27 
(9) Marie-Jeanne OUREGA FRAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art12.28m 40-3½2/12 
    — Meek {4}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs12.27m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 40-3¼2/26 
    — Meek {5}SRUC-Colorado SpringsUC-Colorado Springs12.27m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 40-3¼2/12 
(10) Miriam ZANOVELLOSOWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M12.25m 40-2¼3/13 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zada SWOOPESSRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M17.48m 57-4¼3/13 
    — Swoopes {2}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M17.19m 56-4¾3/11 
    — Swoopes {3}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.96m 55-7¾3/11 
    — Swoopes {4}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.81m 55-23/11 
    — Swoopes {5}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.33m 53-73/11 
    — Swoopes {6}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.31m 53-6¼2/20 
    — Swoopes {7}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M16.25m 53-3¾2/20 
    — Swoopes {8}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.93m 52-3¼1/29 
(2) Emma HERTZJRSioux FallsSioux Falls15.90m 52-22/12 
(3) Ashlan BURTONSRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.89m 52-1¾2/19 
    — Burton {2}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.80m 51-103/13 
    — Swoopes {9}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.77m 51-93/11 
    — Burton {3}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.76m 51-8½2/19 
    — Swoopes {10}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.73m 51-7¼2/20 
    — Burton {4}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.50m 50-10¼1/22 
    — Burton {5}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.47m 50-9¼1/16 
    — Swoopes {11}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M15.43m 50-7½1/29 
    — Burton {6}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.41m 50-6¾2/27 
    — Burton {7}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.39m 50-62/27 
    — Burton {8}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.38m 50-5½2/19 
    — Burton {9}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.35m 50-4½2/12 
    — Burton {10}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.30m 50-2½2/19 
    — Burton {11}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.27m 50-1¼3/11 
(4) Nicole BERRYJRTiffinTiffin15.27m 50-1¼2/6 
    — Burton {12}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.26m 50-¾2/19 
    — Hertz {2}JRSioux FallsSioux Falls15.20m 49-10½1/16 
    — Burton {13}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.19m 49-101/22 
    — Burton {14}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.17m 49-9¼2/19 
    — Burton {15}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.12m 49-7¼2/27 
    — Hertz {3}JRSioux FallsSioux Falls15.08m 49-5¾1/23 
    — Berry {2}JRTiffinTiffin15.05m 49-4½2/26 
    — Burton {16}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.05m 49-4½1/22 
(6) Kyla SAWVELLJRBlack Hills StateBlack Hills State15.04m 49-4¼3/13 
(6) Katie TAYLORSRMinnesota StateMinnesota State15.04m 49-4¼2/12 
    — Hertz {4}JRSioux FallsSioux Falls15.01m 49-31/16 
    — Burton {17}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.00m 49-2½2/12 
    — Burton {18}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri15.00m 49-2½1/16 
    — Burton {19}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri14.99m 49-2¼2/27 
    — Swoopes {12}SRWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M14.99m 49-2¼2/20 
    — Burton {20}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri14.99m 49-2¼1/22 
(8) Zoe CHRISTENSENJRBemidji StateBemidji State14.98m 49-1¾3/13 
    — Burton {21}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri14.98m 49-1¾2/27 
    — Hertz {5}JRSioux FallsSioux Falls14.98m 49-1¾2/26 
    — Burton {22}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri14.95m 49-¾1/22 
    — Berry {3}JRTiffinTiffin14.88m 48-102/6 
    — Hertz {6}JRSioux FallsSioux Falls14.83m 48-82/26 
    — Burton {23}SRCentral MissouriCentral Missouri14.82m 48-7½1/22 
    — Anaraodo {2}JRWalshWalsh14.80m 48-6¾3/13 
&nb