USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated August 23, 2019
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HEPT
Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | PENT

Men's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kai COLEFRWesleyWesley6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(1) Jaevon HARDYSRWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)6.77 2/21 
    — Cole {2}FRWesleyWesley6.79 2/24 
    — Cole {3}FRWesleyWesley6.80 3/9 
(3) Davonta WOMACKSRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(3) Calvin JORDANJRBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)6.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Cole {4}FRWesleyWesley6.82 1/19 
    — Jordan {2}JRBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)6.83 3/9 
(5) Darren JONESJRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran6.83 3/9 
    — Womack {2}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.83 2/24 
(5) Seth HOLDENSOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse6.83 2/22 
    — Jones {2}JRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran6.84 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(7) Aleigh MCINTYRESOMedgar EversMedgar Evers6.84 2/24 
(7) Michael JOHNSONJRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)6.84 2/22 
(7) Josh KOENECKESOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse6.84 2/22 
    — Koenecke {2}SOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse6.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Holden {2}SOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse6.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Cole {5}FRWesleyWesley6.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/24 
(10) Randolph FRYSRAdrianAdrian6.85 2/23 
(10) Louis BERRYSRMount UnionMount Union6.85 2/22 
(10) Justin PERCIVALJRFarmingdale StateFarmingdale State6.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/22 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kai COLEFRWesleyWesley21.40 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/24 
(2) Thomas KALIETA JRSOWesleyWesley21.43 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/24 
(3) Corey CARTERSOPrincipiaPrincipia21.52 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(4) Antoine HARRISSRWPIWPI21.58 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(5) Calden WOJTJRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point21.60 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(6) George ALEXANDRISSRMontclair StateMontclair State21.64 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/18 
(7) Alex KAINERSRStevensStevens21.65 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(8) Zach RICHARDSONSRUT TylerUT Tyler21.66 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/16 
(9) Cameron DOBBINSSRRutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden21.67 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/18 
    — Carter {2}SOPrincipiaPrincipia21.68 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Wojt {2}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point21.70 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(10) Josh KOENECKESOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse21.70 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Ryan POWERSSRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh21.45 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 4/13 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Patrick MIKELJRLorasLoras47.52 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(2) Peyton PIRONSRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)47.70 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(3) Ryan POWERSSRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh47.80 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Mikel {2}JRLorasLoras47.93 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Mikel {3}JRLorasLoras47.95 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 12/8/2018 
    — Mikel {4}JRLorasLoras47.97 4/13 
(4) Thomas KALIETA JRSOWesleyWesley47.97 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(5) Zach RICHARDSONSRUT TylerUT Tyler47.98 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/16 
(6) Malcolm MONTILUSSRNYUNYU48.02 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
    — Piron {2}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)48.11 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Piron {3}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)48.13 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Mikel {5}JRLorasLoras48.19 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Powers {2}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh48.20 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(7) James ROTHJRMount UnionMount Union48.25 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(8) Carl KLAMMSRBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)48.27 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(8) Erran GREENESRMethodistMethodist48.27 2/16 
    — Powers {3}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh48.27 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/2 
(10) Jimmy MARTINEZSRMiddleburyMiddlebury48.30 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/24 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kyler LUECKJRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire1:49.60 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(2) Ryan WITTENBERGSRWPIWPI1:49.89 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(3) George PAPOULISJRUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:50.78 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(4) Zachariah HOYLESOSouthern MaineSouthern Maine1:51.17 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Lueck {2}JRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire1:51.50 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Hoyle {2}SOSouthern MaineSouthern Maine1:51.65 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(5) Josiah DAVISSOCoast GuardCoast Guard1:51.79 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Papoulis {2}JRUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:51.80 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
    — Hoyle {3}SOSouthern MaineSouthern Maine1:51.81 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
(6) Justin SKINKISSRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh1:51.90 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 12/1/2018 
    — Papoulis {3}JRUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:52.44 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(7) Mark SCHULZSRWartburgWartburg1:52.51 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
(8) Grant MARTONSRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)1:52.52 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(9) Tristan COLAIZZIJRWilliamsWilliams1:52.53 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Davis {2}SOCoast GuardCoast Guard1:52.55 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
    — Marton {2}SRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)1:52.56 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(10) Gillan FAULKNERSRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:52.61 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Marton {3}SRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)1:52.61 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 

Men's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Greg MORGANSRHaverfordHaverford4:05.01 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(2) Zach LEESRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville4:06.22 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(3) Nick MATTEUCCIJRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)4:07.99 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Lee {2}SRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville4:08.89 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(4) Patrick TREACYSRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire4:08.98 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Treacy {2}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire4:09.49 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(5) Noah FALASCOJRRPIRPI4:09.51 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(6) Warren BARTLETTSRPlymouth StatePlymouth State4:09.61 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(7) Jack PINHOSRSpringfield (Mass.)Springfield (Mass.)4:09.66 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
(8) Aidan GILSONSRMITMIT4:09.69 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(9) Sean LONERGANJRSt. OlafSt. Olaf4:09.78 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(10) Colin RAPOSOSRTuftsTufts4:09.82 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 

Men's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Greg MORGANSRHaverfordHaverford8:14.56 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/12 
    — Morgan {2}SRHaverfordHaverford8:14.71 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(2) Dhruvil PATELSRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)8:16.24 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(3) Aidan RYANSOWilliamsWilliams8:16.73 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(4) Sam BRUNNETTESRPlymouth StatePlymouth State8:16.84 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(5) Nolan MCKENNASRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)8:17.00 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(6) Sean MCANENYJRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8:17.12 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(7) Lucas MUELLERSOCarletonCarleton8:17.50 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Brunnette {2}SRPlymouth StatePlymouth State8:17.64 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(8) Chase HAMPTONJROtterbeinOtterbein8:17.80 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(9) Marcos GARCIAFRBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)8:17.83 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(10) Danny ASCHALEJRConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College8:18.90 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Ian MCVEYSROhio NorthernOhio Northern8:16.99 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Grant O'CONNORSRRPIRPI14:17.84 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(2) Darin LAUSRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14:21.81 4/13 
(3) Mason WICKERSRCornell CollegeCornell College14:24.66 4/13 
(4) Al BALDONADOJRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:24.71 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(5) Dhruvil PATELSRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:24.86 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
(6) Matthew NORVELLSRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:27.55 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
    — Patel {2}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:28.45 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/11 
(7) Nolan MCKENNASRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:28.51 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/11 
(8) Clark RICCIARDELLIJRAmherstAmherst14:28.52 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/2 
    — Ricciardelli {2}JRAmherstAmherst14:28.54 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
    — O'Connor {2}SRRPIRPI14:29.05 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
    — McKenna {2}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:30.69 4/13 
(9) Brad HODKINSONJRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)14:32.08 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
(10) Thomas SCHULTZSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse14:32.90 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Dhruvil PATELSRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:00.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Ian MCVEYSROhio NorthernOhio Northern14:20.45 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mason PLANTJRMount UnionMount Union8.01 1/18 
(2) RaShawn JONESJRWabashWabash8.02 2/1 
(3) Jordan DAVISSRAdrianAdrian8.03 2/23 
(4) Connor TROYERJRMount UnionMount Union8.04 3/9 
    — Plant {2}JRMount UnionMount Union8.04 3/9 
    — Davis {2}SRAdrianAdrian8.05 3/9 
    — Troyer {2}JRMount UnionMount Union8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(5) Alex DUFFJRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Plant {3}JRMount UnionMount Union8.07 1/25 
(6) Charlie GIFFORDJRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville8.08 3/1 
    — Jones {2}JRWabashWabash8.09 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
    — Jones {3}JRWabashWabash8.09 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/19 
(8) Jared MARSHALLJRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine8.10 2/22 
    — Plant {4}JRMount UnionMount Union8.10 2/2 
(8) Austin BATESSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse8.10 2/2 
(10) Eddie MAHANAJRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher8.11 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/23 
    — Marshall {2}JRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine8.11 1/19 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mount UnionMount Union 3:14.79 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Connor TROYER (JR), James ROTH (JR), Clark ETZLER (SR), A.J. DIGBY (JR)
(2) Washington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.) 3:15.18 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Jason SINGER (SR), Eddie WINTERGALEN (SR), Andrew WHITAKER (SO), John Harry WAGNER (SO)
(3) LorasLoras 3:15.31 2/9 
     Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel
    — WASHINGTON (MO.) {2}Washington (Mo.) 3:16.27 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Singer, Wintergalen, Whitaker, Wagner
    — LORAS {2}Loras 3:16.28 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Tyson MORRISON (JR), Mike JASA (FR), Josh SMITH (FR), Patrick MIKEL (JR)
    — LORAS {3}Loras 3:16.35 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel
(4) UW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse 3:16.45 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Seth HOLDEN (SO), Charlie HANDRICK (SO), Josh KOENECKE (SO), Jake SULLIVAN (SO)
    — WASHINGTON (MO.) {3}Washington (Mo.) 3:16.59 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Jason SINGER (SR), Eddie WINTERGALEN (SR), Andrew WHITAKER (SO), John Harry WAGNER (SO)
(5) Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.) 3:16.61 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Shawn MONROE (JR), Isaac ERICKSON (JR), Nolan METZ (FR), Carl KLAMM (SR)
    — BETHEL (MINN.) {2}Bethel (Minn.) 3:17.01 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Shawn MONROE (JR), Isaac ERICKSON (JR), Nolan METZ (FR), Carl KLAMM (SR)
    — UW-LA CROSSE {2}UW-La Crosse 3:17.09 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Charlie HANDRICK (SO), Joshua DESORCY (JR), Collin MEYER (SO), Jake SULLIVAN (SO)
(6) UW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire 3:17.27 2/9 
     Henk, Lijewski, Chard, Munn
    — LORAS {4}Loras 3:17.29 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Tyson MORRISON (JR), Mike JASA (FR), Josh SMITH (FR), Patrick MIKEL (JR)
(7) UW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh 3:17.43 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
     Beadle, Potter, Skinkis, Powers
    — UW-EAU CLAIRE {2}UW-Eau Claire 3:17.62 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Hunter HENK (JR), Arik SKIFSTAD (FR), Brandon CHRISTNOVICH (SR), KJ MUNN (JR)
(8) WesleyWesley 3:17.73 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/24 
     Kalieta Jr, Cousar, Cole, Heriot
    — MOUNT UNION {2}Mount Union 3:17.98 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     James ROTH (JR), Dylon CAMPBELL (FR), Clark ETZLER (SR), A.J. DIGBY (JR)
    — UW-EAU CLAIRE {3}UW-Eau Claire 3:18.10 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Hunter HENK (JR), Arik SKIFSTAD (FR), Brandon CHRISTNOVICH (SR), KJ MUNN (JR)
(9) SUNY CortlandSUNY Cortland 3:18.30 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/9 
     Lewis, Castello, Samuels, Johnson
(10) RITRIT 3:18.31 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/9 
     Callejo, Morrissey, Walter, Geiger
Additional All-Conditions Bests
MOUNT UNIONMount Union 3:15.72 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
     Printy, Etzler, Roth, Digby

Men's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) UW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse 9:55.25 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
     Hinz, Handrick, Hansford, Schraeder
(2) MiddleburyMiddlebury 9:56.54 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Nathan HILL (JR), Arden COLEMAN (JR), Jimmy MARTINEZ (SR), Jon PERLMAN (SR)
    — MIDDLEBURY {2}Middlebury 9:56.58 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Hill, Coleman, Martinez, Perlman
(3) North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.) 9:56.73 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
     Hird, Piron, Sebastian, Anderson
(4) OtterbeinOtterbein 9:57.64 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Thompson, Forney, Dilley, Hampton
(5) UW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville 9:57.66 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
     Steinhoff, Burcham, Wallenkamp, Lee
    — NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.) {2}North Central (Ill.) 9:58.75 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Zach HIRD (SR), Peyton PIRON (SR), Brendon SEBASTIAN (SO), Michael ANDERSON (SR)
(6) MITMIT 9:59.81 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Alford, Wilson, Foucault-Etheri, Gilson
(7) AmherstAmherst 10:00.14 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Ferguson-Dryden, Prenosil, Skinner, Brossy
(8) Washington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.) 10:00.31 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Jacob RIDDERHOFF (FR), Arthur SANTORO (SO), Alex COBIN (FR), Nick MATTEUCCI (JR)
    — WASHINGTON (MO.) {2}Washington (Mo.) 10:00.79 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
     Cobin, Wintergalen, Wagner, Matteucci
(9) WartburgWartburg 10:02.26 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/1 
     Roberts, Cook, Schulz, Pinkowski
    — AMHERST {2}Amherst 10:03.09 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Spencer FERGUSON-DRYDEN (JR), Ryan PRENOSIL (SO), Ralph SKINNER (JR), Cosmo BROSSY (SR)
(10) UW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point 10:03.21 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Alex EGBERT (SR), Travis WOLLENBERG (SR), Nico LABRACKE (JR), Matt STELMASEK (JR)

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) David LEMBKEJRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.15m 7-½3/8 
(1) Kyle ROLLINSSOSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.15m 7-½3/8 
    — Lembke {2}JRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.12m 6-11½3/8 
(3) Alec REDUKERJRMITMIT2.10m 6-10¾2/22 
    — Rollins {2}SOSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.10m 6-10¾1/11 
    — Lembke {3}JRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.09m 6-10¼3/8 
    — Rollins {3}SOSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.09m 6-10¼3/8 
(4) Noah STEINERJRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville2.09m 6-10¼3/8 
(4) David DANEKJRMary WashingtonMary Washington2.09m 6-10¼1/25 
    — Rollins {4}SOSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.08m 6-9¾2/1 
(6) Austin RAUCH FRKnoxKnox2.08m 6-9¾1/26 
    — Rollins {5}SOSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.08m 6-9¾12/8/2018 
(7) Will DANIELSJRCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)2.07m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 6-9½3/8 
(7) Dylan FERGERSRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater2.07m 6-9½2/22 
    — Steiner {2}JRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville2.07m 6-9½2/22 
    — Lembke {4}JRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.07m 6-9½2/16 
(7) Wes FRITZSRHeidelbergHeidelberg2.07m 6-9½2/9 
    — Daniels {2}JRCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)2.07m 6-9½12/1/2018 
    — Lembke {5}JRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.06m 6-93/8 
    — Rollins {6}SOSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.06m 6-93/8 
(10) Ryan THORNTONSOAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)2.06m 6-93/8 
(10) Justin CANEDYFRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins2.06m 6-93/8 
(10) Brady SMITHSOPenn State BehrendPenn State Behrend2.06m 6-93/1 
(10) Jacoby WOLFEJRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox2.06m 6-92/9 
(10) Evan HERSHBERGERSOMount UnionMount Union2.06m 6-92/2 
    — Daniels {3}JRCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)2.06m 6-92/1 
    — Steiner {3}JRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville2.06m 6-91/26 
    — Reduker {2}JRMITMIT2.06m 6-91/25 
    — Fritz {2}SRHeidelbergHeidelberg2.06m 6-91/25 
(10) Justin RIVERSSOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh2.06m 6-912/1/2018 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Luke WINDERSRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.40m 17-8½2/8 
    — Winder {2}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.35m 17-6½2/22 
    — Winder {3}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.35m 17-6½2/2 
     5.00, 5.20, 5.35, 5.50[xxx]
    — Winder {4}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.35m 17-6½1/25 
    — Winder {5}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.35m 17-6½1/11 
    — Winder {6}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.30m 17-4½3/8 
    — Winder {7}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.30m 17-4½2/8 
    — Winder {8}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.25m 17-2¾1/25 
    — Winder {9}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.21m 17-11/18 
    — Winder {10}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.21m 17-11/11 
(2) Zach JASINSKIJRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.20m 17-¾2/16 
    — Winder {11}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.20m 17-¾2/15 
    — Winder {12}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.20m 17-¾2/8 
    — Winder {13}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.20m 17-¾2/2 
    — Winder {14}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.16m 16-112/22 
    — Winder {15}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.15m 16-10¾3/8 
    — Winder {16}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.15m 16-10¾1/25 
    — Winder {17}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.11m 16-9¼1/11 
    — Winder {18}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.06m 16-7¼2/22 
    — Jasinski {2}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.06m 16-7¼2/16 
    — Winder {19}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.06m 16-7¼1/18 
    — Winder {20}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.05m 16-6¾3/8 
    — Jasinski {3}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.05m 16-6¾3/8 
    — Winder {21}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.05m 16-6¾1/25 
    — Jasinski {4}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.03m 16-62/9 
    — Winder {22}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.02m 16-5½2/8 
(3) Noah ZASTROWSOUW-StoutUW-Stout5.02m 16-5½1/25 
    — Winder {23}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.01m 16-5¼2/15 
(4) Dylan KUIPERSSRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.01m 16-5¼1/11 
    — Jasinski {5}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.00m 16-4¾4/13 
    — Jasinski {5}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.00m 16-4¾3/8 
(5) Joe VILSJRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.00m 16-4¾3/1 
    — Winder {24}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5.00m 16-4¾2/2 
    — Jasinski {5}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.00m 16-4¾1/25 
(6) Alex HINDMANSOLeTourneauLeTourneau4.98m 16-42/1 
    — Kuipers {2}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4.95m 16-2¾3/8 
(7) Liam ACKERMANSOMITMIT4.95m 16-2¾3/8 
(7) James KOVATCHJRMariettaMarietta4.95m 16-2¾3/8 
(7) Ron HELDERMANSRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine4.95m 16-2¾2/8 
    — Jasinski {8}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater4.95m 16-2¾2/2 
    — Jasinski {9}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater4.92m 16-1¾2/22 
    — Helderman {2}SRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine4.92m 16-1¾2/22 
    — Kuipers {3}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4.92m 16-1¾2/8 
    — Kuipers {4}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4.91m 16-1¼3/8 
    — Jasinski {10}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater4.91m 16-1¼2/16 
    — Zastrow {2}SOUW-StoutUW-Stout4.91m 16-1¼1/25 
    — Kuipers {5}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4.91m 16-1¼1/11 
    — Ackerman {2}SOMITMIT4.90m 16-¾3/8 
    — Hindman {2}SOLeTourneauLeTourneau4.90m 16-¾3/8 
    — Kuipers {6}SRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4.90m 16-¾2/2 
    — Jasinski {11}JRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater4.90m 16-¾1/25 
    — Vils {2}JRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh4.90m 16-¾1/25 
    — Helderman {3}SRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine4.89m 16-½2/2 
    — Ackerman {3}SOMITMIT4.88m 16-03/2 
    — Helderman {4}SRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine4.88m 16-02/16 
    — Hindman {3}SOLeTourneauLeTourneau4.88m 16-02/1 
(10) Jack MILLERFRLeTourneauLeTourneau4.88m 16-02/1 
(10) Austin PARRISHSOLeTourneauLeTourneau4.88m 16-01/19 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Hayden SNOWJRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.65m 25-1¼2/22 
    — Snow {2}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.57m 24-103/8 
    — Snow {3}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.54m 24-92/22 
    — Snow {4}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.49m 24-73/8 
(2) George ALEXANDRISSRMontclair StateMontclair State7.48m 24-6½3/1 
    — Snow {5}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.48m 24-6½2/16 
    — Alexandris {2}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.46m 24-5¾1/26 
    — Snow {6}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.45m 24-5½2/22 
    — Snow {7}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.44m 24-52/16 
    — Alexandris {3}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.42m 24-4¼2/18 
    — Snow {8}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.42m 24-4¼2/16 
    — Snow {9}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.40m 24-3½3/8 
    — Alexandris {4}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.39m 24-312/8/2018 
(3) Jeffery BARNETTSRTrineTrine7.36m 24-1¾2/23 
(3) Famiek COOKSRWartburgWartburg7.36m 24-1¾2/22 
    — Alexandris {5}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.36m 24-1¾2/2 
    — Snow {10}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.35m 24-1½2/1 
    — Snow {11}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.34m 24-12/1 
    — Alexandris {6}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.33m 24-¾11/30/2018 
    — Snow {12}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.32m 24-¼2/1 
    — Barnett {2}SRTrineTrine7.31m 23-11¾3/8 
    — Alexandris {7}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.31m 23-11¾2/18 
    — Alexandris {8}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.31m 23-11¾2/8 
    — Snow {13}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.31m 23-11¾12/7/2018 
    — Snow {14}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.30m 23-11½3/8 
    — Alexandris {9}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.30m 23-11½3/8 
    — Snow {15}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.30m 23-11½2/16 
    — Snow {16}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.30m 23-11½12/7/2018 
    — Snow {17}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.28m 23-10¾12/7/2018 
    — Snow {18}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.27m 23-10¼2/1 
    — Alexandris {10}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.26m 23-102/18 
    — Alexandris {11}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.26m 23-102/8 
    — Alexandris {12}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.26m 23-1012/8/2018 
(5) Nicholas SPANNSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)7.25m 23-9½3/8 
    — Barnett {3}SRTrineTrine7.25m 23-9½12/8/2018 
(6) Matthew SUJRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins7.24m 23-91/12 
    — Alexandris {13}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.24m 23-912/8/2018 
    — Alexandris {14}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.23m 23-8¾3/8 
    — Alexandris {15}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.23m 23-8¾2/18 
    — Alexandris {16}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.23m 23-8¾2/8 
(7) Dan HARDEN-MARSHALLJRIthacaIthaca7.22m 23-8¼2/22 
(8) Conor WHITESRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)7.21m 23-82/21 
    — Alexandris {17}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.20m 23-7½3/8 
    — Alexandris {18}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.20m 23-7½2/8 
    — Alexandris {19}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.20m 23-7½2/2 
    — Snow {19}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.20m 23-7½2/1 
    — Snow {20}JRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.20m 23-7½12/7/2018 
(9) Trent KOEHLERJRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan7.19m 23-7¼3/8 
    — Alexandris {20}SRMontclair StateMontclair State7.19m 23-7¼12/8/2018 
(9) Johnny AUERFRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh7.19m 23-7¼12/1/2018 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Yorai SHAOULSOMITMIT15.22m 49-11¼3/9 
    — Shaoul {2}SOMITMIT15.10m 49-6½3/9 
(2) Jonathan WILBURNFRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh15.02m 49-3½2/22 
    — Shaoul {3}SOMITMIT15.01m 49-33/9 
(3) Micah ASSIBEY-BONSUJRSUNY CortlandSUNY Cortland15.00m 49-2½3/9 
    — Shaoul {4}SOMITMIT14.98m 49-1¾2/22 
    — Shaoul {5}SOMITMIT14.90m 48-10¾2/22 
    — Wilburn {2}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.85m 48-8¾2/16 
    — Shaoul {6}SOMITMIT14.82m 48-7½3/9 
    — Wilburn {3}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.78m 48-64/13 
    — Shaoul {7}SOMITMIT14.76m 48-5¼1/25 
(5) Jacob TEUNASJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse14.75m 48-4¾3/9 
    — Shaoul {8}SOMITMIT14.75m 48-4¾1/19 
    — Wilburn {4}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.74m 48-4½2/22 
    — Wilburn {5}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.73m 48-43/9 
(6) Sean GERMANYSOMcMurryMcMurry14.71m 48-3¼2/22 
(7) Taj SHAWJRBrockportBrockport14.68m 48-23/1 
    — Shaoul {9}SOMITMIT14.68m 48-21/25 
    — Teunas {2}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse14.67m 48-1¾2/22 
    — Germany {2}SOMcMurryMcMurry14.66m 48-1¼2/8 
    — Wilburn {6}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.65m 48-¾3/9 
    — Shaoul {10}SOMITMIT14.65m 48-¾1/25 
    — Wilburn {7}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.62m 47-11¾3/9 
    — Germany {3}SOMcMurryMcMurry14.61m 47-11¼3/9 
    — Shaoul {11}SOMITMIT14.61m 47-11¼2/22 
    — Wilburn {8}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.59m 47-10½2/22 
(8) Preston WHALEYFRWabashWabash14.55m 47-93/9 
(8) Chaheen PAYNESRRutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark14.55m 47-93/1 
    — Watlington {2}JRUticaUtica14.55m 47-92/22 
(10) Tom KOHNSOUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point14.53m 47-83/9 
(10) Hassan HAYWOODSRRutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark14.53m 47-82/18 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Jacob TEUNASJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse14.58m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 47-104/13 
Jonathan WILBURNFRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.57m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 47-9¾4/13 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) David KORNACKSRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire19.83m 65-¾3/9 
    — Kornack {2}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire19.18m 62-11¼2/22 
    — Kornack {3}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire18.83m 61-9½2/16 
     17.53, 18.83, f, f, 16.86, 17.70
    — Kornack {4}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire18.81m 61-8½2/22 
    — Kornack {5}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire18.74m 61-5¾2/22 
(2) Blaze MURFINSRDubuqueDubuque18.58m 60-11½3/9 
    — Kornack {6}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire18.40m 60-4½3/9 
    — Murfin {2}SRDubuqueDubuque18.38m 60-3¾3/9 
    — Kornack {7}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire18.20m 59-8½4/13 
    — Kornack {8}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire18.13m 59-5¾4/13 
    — Kornack {9}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire18.04m 59-2¼2/22 
    — Kornack {10}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.99m 59-¼4/13 
    — Kornack {11}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.90m 58-8¾4/13 
    — Kornack {12}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.85m 58-6¾2/22 
    — Kornack {13}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.71m 58-1¼3/9 
    — Kornack {14}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.70m 58-12/16 
    — Murfin {3}SRDubuqueDubuque17.61m 57-9½3/1 
    — Kornack {15}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.54m 57-6½2/2 
     17.33, 17.21, f, 17.24, 17.46, 17.54
    — Murfin {4}SRDubuqueDubuque17.53m 57-6¼2/22 
    — Kornack {16}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.53m 57-6¼2/16 
(3) Keanu HEEDRAMJRUticaUtica17.50m 57-53/9 
    — Kornack {17}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.50m 57-52/8 
    — Murfin {5}SRDubuqueDubuque17.49m 57-4¾1/19 
    — Murfin {6}SRDubuqueDubuque17.47m 57-3¾4/13 
    — Kornack {18}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.46m 57-3½2/2 
(4) Ryan NJEGOVANSRAuroraAurora17.45m 57-32/23 
    — Kornack {19}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.38m 57-¼2/22 
    — Murfin {7}SRDubuqueDubuque17.35m 56-11¼2/22 
(5) Sean SHERMANJRMount UnionMount Union17.33m 56-10¼2/22 
    — Kornack {20}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.33m 56-10¼2/2 
    — Kornack {21}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.31m 56-9½1/25 
    — Kornack {22}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.30m 56-9¼1/19 
    — Njegovan {2}SRAuroraAurora17.28m 56-8½3/9 
    — Murfin {8}SRDubuqueDubuque17.27m 56-83/9 
    — Kornack {23}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.24m 56-6¾2/2 
    — Kornack {24}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.23m 56-6½2/8 
    — Kornack {25}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.21m 56-5¾2/2 
    — Murfin {9}SRDubuqueDubuque17.20m 56-5¼1/19 
    — Kornack {26}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.18m 56-4½1/25 
    — Sherman {2}JRMount UnionMount Union17.15m 56-3¼3/9 
    — Heedram {2}JRUticaUtica17.13m 56-2½3/9 
(6) Garrett GARZAJRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran17.12m 56-22/16 
    — Kornack {27}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.06m 55-11¾2/8 
    — Murfin {10}SRDubuqueDubuque17.03m 55-10½2/1 
(7) Kevin RUECHELSOUW-StoutUW-Stout16.98m 55-8½3/9 
    — Njegovan {3}SRAuroraAurora16.94m 55-72/1 
    — Kornack {28}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire16.92m 55-6¼2/8 
    — Murfin {11}SRDubuqueDubuque16.92m 55-6¼12/8/2018 
(8) Eric DOLSSRHamlineHamline16.91m 55-5¾2/21 
    — Murfin {12}SRDubuqueDubuque16.90m 55-5½4/13 
(9) Zach ANDERSONJRIllinois WesleyanIllinois Wesleyan16.89m 55-53/9 
    — Garza {2}JRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran16.89m 55-52/16 
    — Murfin {13}SRDubuqueDubuque16.88m 55-4¾2/15 
    — Kornack {29}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire16.86m 55-3¾2/16 
    — Murfin {14}SRDubuqueDubuque16.82m 55-2¼1/25 
    — Garza {3}JRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran16.81m 55-23/9 
    — Anderson {2}JRIllinois WesleyanIllinois Wesleyan16.76m 55-02/16 
    — Anderson {3}JRIllinois WesleyanIllinois Wesleyan16.76m 55-02/16 
    — Njegovan {4}SRAuroraAurora16.76m 55-02/15 
    — Murfin {15}SRDubuqueDubuque16.73m 54-10¾2/1 
(10) Gage O'BRIENJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)16.72m 54-10¼3/9 

Men's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrew JARRETTJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse21.71m 71-2¾3/1 
    — Jarrett {2}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse21.22m 69-7½2/22 
(2) Eric HOLSTSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)20.91m 68-7¼3/8 
    — Jarrett {3}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.87m 68-5¾2/15 
     19.87, 20.87, 20.69, 20.39, 20.40, 19.94
    — Jarrett {4}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.69m 67-10¾2/15 
(3) Blaze MURFINSRDubuqueDubuque20.52m 67-43/8 
    — Jarrett {5}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.52m 67-43/8 
    — Murfin {2}SRDubuqueDubuque20.49m 67-2¾3/8 
    — Jarrett {6}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.40m 66-11¼2/15 
    — Jarrett {7}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.39m 66-10¾2/15 
    — Murfin {3}SRDubuqueDubuque20.39m 66-10¾2/15 
    — Murfin {4}SRDubuqueDubuque20.39m 66-10¾1/25 
    — Murfin {5}SRDubuqueDubuque20.39m 66-10¾1/19 
    — Jarrett {8}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.32m 66-82/9 
    — Jarrett {9}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.28m 66-6½3/8 
    — Jarrett {10}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.26m 66-5¾2/22 
    — Murfin {6}SRDubuqueDubuque20.24m 66-52/15 
    — Murfin {7}SRDubuqueDubuque20.23m 66-4½3/8 
    — Holst {2}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)20.16m 66-1¾2/16 
    — Jarrett {11}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.08m 65-10½3/8 
    — Holst {3}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)20.07m 65-10¼3/8 
    — Holst {4}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)20.04m 65-91/18 
    — Murfin {8}SRDubuqueDubuque20.02m 65-8¼2/15 
    — Murfin {9}SRDubuqueDubuque19.99m 65-72/9 
    — Holst {5}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)19.98m 65-6¾3/8 
(4) Kameren MORGANSRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern19.95m 65-5½1/12 
    — Jarrett {12}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.94m 65-52/15 
    — Murfin {10}SRDubuqueDubuque19.93m 65-4¾2/15 
(5) John HINTZSRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.91m 65-42/22 
    — Jarrett {13}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.91m 65-42/9 
(5) Joe KRALLJRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.91m 65-42/2 
    — Hintz {2}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.88m 65-2¾2/22 
    — Morgan {2}SRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern19.87m 65-2¼3/8 
    — Hintz {3}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.87m 65-2¼2/22 
    — Jarrett {14}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.79m 64-11¼2/9 
    — Jarrett {15}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.74m 64-9¼2/9 
    — Jarrett {16}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.72m 64-8½2/22 
    — Jarrett {17}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.68m 64-6¾2/9 
    — Murfin {11}SRDubuqueDubuque19.66m 64-62/1 
    — Hintz {4}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.65m 64-5¾3/8 
    — Holst {6}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)19.61m 64-41/18 
    — Krall {2}JRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.59m 64-3¼2/22 
    — Krall {3}JRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.59m 64-3¼2/2 
    — Holst {7}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)19.57m 64-2½2/21 
    — Morgan {3}SRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern19.53m 64-11/12 
    — Krall {4}JRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.46m 63-10¼3/8 
    — Holst {8}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)19.45m 63-9¾1/25 
(7) Zak DYSERTSRBaldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace19.43m 63-92/9 
    — Morgan {4}SRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern19.40m 63-7¾11/30/2018 
(8) Minhaj RAHMANSRMiddleburyMiddlebury19.35m 63-63/2 
(9) Ben GUTZKYSRHeidelbergHeidelberg19.32m 63-4¾2/2 
    — Holst {9}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)19.29m 63-3½1/25 
    — Krall {5}JRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.26m 63-2¼2/22 
    — Dysert {2}SRBaldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace19.25m 63-22/9 
(10) Eric DOLSSRHamlineHamline19.21m 63-¼2/15 

Men's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Will DANIELSJRCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)5,441 2/1 
     7.01, 6.72, 12.98, 2.06, 8.59, 4.50, 2:54.54
    — Daniels {2}JRCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)5,423 12/1/2018 
    — Daniels {3}JRCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)5,418 3/8 
(2) Cody FAUSTSRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville5,251 2/22 
    — Faust {2}SRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville5,239 3/8 
(3) Dylan COOPERJRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire5,131 2/22 
(4) Leif VAN GRINSVENSRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)5,115 2/1 
    — Van Grinsven {2}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)5,072 3/8 
(6) Jeremy LEESRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point5,026 2/22 
    — Faust {3}SRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville5,021 2/1 
(7) Charles MOODYJRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine5,004 3/8 
(8) zachary HASKINSRSUNY CobleskillSUNY Cobleskill4,991 3/8 
(9) Noah MEETEERSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse4,987 2/22 
    — Moody {2}JRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine4,963 2/22 
(10) Justin CANEDYFRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins4,956 3/8 

Women's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Gabrielle NOLANDJRLorasLoras7.50 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Noland {2}JRLorasLoras7.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/23 
    — Noland {3}JRLorasLoras7.60 2/22 
    — Sloboh {2}JRWesleyWesley7.60 2/8 
    — Sloboh {3}JRWesleyWesley7.61 2/24 
    — Noland {4}JRLorasLoras7.61 2/2 
    — Sloboh {4}JRWesleyWesley7.61 1/26 
(3) Savannah RYGIEWICZSOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Noland {5}JRLorasLoras7.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/2 
    — Sloboh {5}JRWesleyWesley7.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/26 
    — Sloboh {6}JRWesleyWesley7.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Sloboh {7}JRWesleyWesley7.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/24 
(4) Favor EZEWUZIEJRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)7.63 2/22 
    — Rygiewicz {2}SOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.65 2/22 
    — Noland {6}JRLorasLoras7.66 3/9 
    — Ezewuzie {2}JRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)7.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(5) Dani BLANDSREmoryEmory7.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Noland {7}JRLorasLoras7.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/25 
(6) Kennedy TAUBESOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox7.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(7) Quinn HARLANSORoanokeRoanoke7.69 2/15 
    — Harlan {2}SORoanokeRoanoke7.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Taube {2}SOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox7.70 2/23 
(8) Michaela BURRELLJRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)7.70 2/22 
    — Rygiewicz {3}SOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/22 
    — Harlan {3}SORoanokeRoanoke7.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 
    — Burrell {2}JRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)7.71 3/9 
    — Burrell {3}JRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)7.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(9) Alison BEEMANJRDubuqueDubuque7.71 3/1 
    — Harlan {4}SORoanokeRoanoke7.71 2/24 
    — Taube {3}SOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox7.71 2/15 
    — Sloboh {8}JRWesleyWesley7.71 1/11 
    — Sloboh {9}JRWesleyWesley7.71 12/1/2018 
    — Harlan {5}SORoanokeRoanoke7.72 3/9 
    — Rygiewicz {4}SOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.72 3/9 
    — Taube {4}SOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox7.72 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/23 
(10) Jada LEWISSOAugsburgAugsburg7.72 2/16 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Gabrielle NOLANDJRLorasLoras24.34 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(1) Sarah KINGSRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox24.34 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/9 
    — Noland {2}JRLorasLoras24.38 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — King {2}SRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox24.50 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(3) Alison BEEMANJRDubuqueDubuque24.79 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — King {3}SRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox24.79 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
    — Beeman {2}JRDubuqueDubuque24.89 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(4) Gina DELLO RUSSOJRStevensStevens24.92 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
    — Beeman {3}JRDubuqueDubuque24.93 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Noland {3}JRLorasLoras24.97 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/2 
(5) Katie EASTBURNJRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)25.00 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Eastburn {2}JRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)25.03 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — King {4}SRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox25.03 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Noland {4}JRLorasLoras25.04 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 12/8/2018 
(6) Dani BLANDSREmoryEmory25.05 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(7) Michaela BURRELLJRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)25.07 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Dello Russo {2}JRStevensStevens25.10 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Dello Russo {3}JRStevensStevens25.14 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Noland {5}JRLorasLoras25.14 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/9 
    — Burrell {2}JRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)25.15 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Beeman {4}JRDubuqueDubuque25.15 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/9 
(8) Shamyra WILKERSONJRShenandoahShenandoah25.18 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Burrell {3}JRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)25.23 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/1 
(9) Natasha BROWNSRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)25.25 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Eastburn {3}JRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)25.26 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(10) Emma LANDROCHEJRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College25.27 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/24 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Alison BEEMANJRDubuqueDubuque24.80 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 4/13 
Savannah RYGIEWICZSOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse25.19 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 4/13 
Kennedy TAUBESOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox25.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/23 
Kennedy TAUBESOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox25.25 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/15 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sarah KINGSRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox54.27 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/9 
    — King {2}SRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox54.66 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(2) Gina DELLO RUSSOJRStevensStevens55.84 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(3) Elizabeth JONESSRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan55.87 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Dello Russo {2}JRStevensStevens56.02 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(4) Alexa POPPSRWestfield StateWestfield State56.09 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/24 
(5) Katie EASTBURNJRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)56.28 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Dello Russo {3}JRStevensStevens56.29 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Dello Russo {4}JRStevensStevens56.47 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Eastburn {2}JRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)56.51 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — King {3}SRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox56.66 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Popp {2}SRWestfield StateWestfield State56.70 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(6) Kaylee JONESSRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan56.83 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/1 
    — Jones {2}SRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan56.86 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/9 
(7) Harley WILSONSORITRIT56.89 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(8) Lauren WRENSCHSRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh56.91 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(9) Samantha GORMANJRTCNJTCNJ56.93 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(10) Jenny AGUIARSRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)57.05 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/1 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Sarah KINGSRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox54.86 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/15 
Sarah KINGSRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox55.11 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/12 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Phoebe AGUIARSRMacalesterMacalester2:07.50 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(2) Sydney PACKARDJRWPIWPI2:10.52 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
    — Aguiar {2}SRMacalesterMacalester2:10.85 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(3) Anna PASSANNANTEJRWilliamsWilliams2:11.03 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Aguiar {3}SRMacalesterMacalester2:11.24 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
(4) Ayden EICKHOFFSRBatesBates2:11.37 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Aguiar {4}SRMacalesterMacalester2:11.69 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
(5) Esther SEELANDFRMessiahMessiah2:11.70 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/16 
    — Eickhoff {2}SRBatesBates2:11.80 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Seeland {2}FRMessiahMessiah2:11.82 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Passannante {2}JRWilliamsWilliams2:11.93 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/2 
    — Eickhoff {3}SRBatesBates2:11.97 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
    — Packard {2}JRWPIWPI2:12.56 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
    — Aguiar {5}SRMacalesterMacalester2:12.67 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/21 
(6) Bailey TREGONINGSRMITMIT2:12.73 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Packard {3}JRWPIWPI2:12.87 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(7) Margaret TRAUTNERJRMITMIT2:12.89 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
(8) Doyin OGUNDIRANSRBrandeisBrandeis2:12.99 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
(9) Ashley RYNARDJRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran2:13.06 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Rynard {2}JRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran2:13.09 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(10) Cassidy KEARNEYFRMiddleburyMiddlebury2:13.36 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Ashley RYNARDJRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran2:11.91 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 

Women's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emily BRYSONSRBrandeisBrandeis4:45.58 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Bryson {2}SRBrandeisBrandeis4:45.80 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(2) Anna PASSANNANTEJRWilliamsWilliams4:46.81 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Bryson {3}SRBrandeisBrandeis4:48.36 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
    — Bryson {4}SRBrandeisBrandeis4:49.68 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
(3) Katherine DIEKEMASRCalvinCalvin4:52.16 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(4) Evonne BULTEMEYERSOTrineTrine4:53.48 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(5) Emily MANFRASOSuffolkSuffolk4:54.13 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(6) Hannah ROESKESOWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)4:54.78 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(7) Cassie VINCESRAlbionAlbion4:54.84 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/26 
(8) Marissa MCPHILLIPSJRMITMIT4:55.05 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(9) Rhemi TOTHJRTuftsTufts4:55.13 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — McPhillips {2}JRMITMIT4:55.52 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Passannante {2}JRWilliamsWilliams4:56.49 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Manfra {2}SOSuffolkSuffolk4:56.82 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
    — Manfra {3}SOSuffolkSuffolk4:56.89 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(10) Christina SCARTELLISRAmherstAmherst4:57.05 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Hannah ROESKESOWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)4:52.35 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Katherine DIEKEMASRCalvinCalvin4:52.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Evonne BULTEMEYERSOTrineTrine4:54.06 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Evonne BULTEMEYERSOTrineTrine4:54.89 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 

Women's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kaitlyn MOONEYSOCoast GuardCoast Guard9:27.25 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/25 
    — Mooney {2}SOCoast GuardCoast Guard9:36.62 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(2) Caelyn REILLYJRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins9:37.70 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(3) Emily FORNERSRAllegheny (Pa.)Allegheny (Pa.)9:39.56 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(4) Rory KELLYJRMiddleburyMiddlebury9:45.85 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(5) Sophie ELGAMALSOChicagoChicago9:46.79 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
    — Kelly {2}JRMiddleburyMiddlebury9:47.28 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(6) Kelsey TIERNEYSRTuftsTufts9:47.48 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(7) Christina SCARTELLISRAmherstAmherst9:47.65 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(8) Emily BRYSONSRBrandeisBrandeis9:48.13 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/23 
(9) Isabel CARDISODickinsonDickinson9:48.30 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
(10) Hannah ROESKESOWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)9:49.20 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Cassie VINCESRAlbionAlbion9:31.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Cassie VINCESRAlbionAlbion9:39.35 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/11 
Emily FORNERSRAllegheny (Pa.)Allegheny (Pa.)9:41.15 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kaitlyn MOONEYSOCoast GuardCoast Guard16:23.12 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
    — Mooney {2}SOCoast GuardCoast Guard16:27.30 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(2) Annie RODENFELSSRCentreCentre16:35.40 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
(3) Aly WAYNESRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)16:36.40 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
    — Mooney {3}SOCoast GuardCoast Guard16:36.89 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
(4) Caelyn REILLYJRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins16:42.53 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
    — Rodenfels {2}SRCentreCentre16:44.40 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 12/1/2018 
(5) Cassie VINCESRAlbionAlbion16:48.92 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
(6) Cheyenne MOORESRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh16:49.34 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/18 
    — Moore {2}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh16:50.79 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
(7) Elise RAMIREZSRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo16:51.07 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
(8) Carina COLLETSOWartburgWartburg16:51.66 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
    — Collet {2}SOWartburgWartburg16:52.07 4/13 
    — Reilly {2}JRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins16:53.45 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
(9) Katie COLLINSFRMITMIT16:53.81 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
    — Wayne {2}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)16:58.97 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/9 
    — Collins {2}FRMITMIT17:01.78 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(10) Sophie WATTERSONJRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)17:05.85 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Cassie VINCESRAlbionAlbion16:27.99 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Favor EZEWUZIEJRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(2) Caitlin UBLSRWilliamsWilliams8.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(3) Jayci ANDREWSSRBridgewater StateBridgewater State8.68 3/9 
(3) Aspen MCMILLANSRRowanRowan8.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Ezewuzie {2}JRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.69 3/9 
(5) Caira WATSON-HAYNESSOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.69 3/9 
(5) Emily VALLEJRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)8.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Andrews {2}SRBridgewater StateBridgewater State8.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
(7) Gabrielle BROWNSRHamlineHamline8.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Ezewuzie {3}JRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.72 2/22 
    — Andrews {3}SRBridgewater StateBridgewater State8.74 2/22 
    — McMillan {2}SRRowanRowan8.75 3/1 
    — McMillan {3}SRRowanRowan8.76 3/9 
    — McMillan {4}SRRowanRowan8.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/18 
    — Brown {2}SRHamlineHamline8.76 2/16 
    — McMillan {5}SRRowanRowan8.77 2/18 
    — Watson-Haynes {2}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
    — Andrews {4}SRBridgewater StateBridgewater State8.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/22 
    — Brown {3}SRHamlineHamline8.79 12/8/2018 
(8) Kylee BARTLETTSRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)8.80 cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 3/9 
    — Brown {4}SRHamlineHamline8.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/16 
    — Andrews {5}SRBridgewater StateBridgewater State8.80 2/1 
(8) J'Laan PITTMANSRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/26 
    — Pittman {2}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.80 12/1/2018 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan 3:48.60 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Anna FRAZIER (SR), Kaylee JONES (SR), Aspen ROLFES (SO), Elizabeth JONES (SR)
    — NEBRASKA WESLEYAN {2}Nebraska Wesleyan 3:49.68 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Jones, Jones, Frazier, Rolfes
(2) LorasLoras 3:49.79 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Gabrielle NOLAND (JR), Bella SOLIS (SR), Alexis ALT (JR), Stevie LAMBE (FR)
    — NEBRASKA WESLEYAN {3}Nebraska Wesleyan 3:50.01 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Anna FRAZIER (SR), Kaylee JONES (SR), Aspen ROLFES (SO), Elizabeth JONES (SR)
(3) Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.) 3:50.28 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Hannah SANKEY (SO), Delia LABATT (JR), Corin MCKINSTREY (JR), AddieKay JOHNSON (SR)
(4) WilliamsWilliams 3:50.59 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Davis COLLISON (SO), Ella DUNN (SO), Caitlin UBL (SR), Megan POWELL (JR)
    — LORAS {2}Loras 3:51.00 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Gabrielle NOLAND (JR), Bella SOLIS (SR), Alexis ALT (JR), Stevie LAMBE (FR)
    — NEBRASKA WESLEYAN {4}Nebraska Wesleyan 3:51.36 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/2 
     Anna Frazier, Elizabeth Jones, Aspen Rolfes, Kaylee Jones
(5) SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo 3:51.44 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Anna FLAITZ (FR), Kayla BARBER (SO), Erin MACDOUGALL (SR), Madison MULDER (FR)
    — WILLIAMS {2}Williams 3:51.68 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Davis COLLISON (SO), Ella DUNN (SO), Caitlin UBL (SR), Megan POWELL (JR)
(6) WartburgWartburg 3:51.88 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Jackie GANSHIRT (SO), Belle TYYNISMAA (JR), Carson MCSORLEY (FR), Lily CAMPBELL (FR)
(7) North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.) 3:52.03 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     McCadd, Bonney, McLaurin, Grady
    — BETHEL (MINN.) {2}Bethel (Minn.) 3:52.10 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Hannah SANKEY (SO), Delia LABATT (JR), Corin MCKINSTREY (JR), AddieKay JOHNSON (SR)
(8) BowdoinBowdoin 3:52.21 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Emma BEANE (SO), Morgen GALLAGHER (JR), Samantha SCHAEFER (SR), Sara ORY (SR)
    — BOWDOIN {2}Bowdoin 3:52.41 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Emma BEANE (SO), Morgen GALLAGHER (JR), Samantha SCHAEFER (SR), Sara ORY (SR)
(9) St. NorbertSt. Norbert 3:52.50 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Sarah DUFF (SR), Maddie LEBRUN (JR), Morgan MCCLONE (SO), Cora PURDUE (FR)
    — WARTBURG {2}Wartburg 3:52.61 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Tyynismaa, McSorley, Campbell, Ganshirt
    — SUNY GENESEO {2}SUNY Geneseo 3:52.62 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Anna FLAITZ (FR), Kayla BARBER (SO), Erin MACDOUGALL (SR), Madison MULDER (FR)
    — SUNY GENESEO {3}SUNY Geneseo 3:53.05 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Flaitz, Barber, Lavarnway, Mulder
    — BETHEL (MINN.) {3}Bethel (Minn.) 3:53.36 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
     Sankey, Labatt, McKinstrey, Johnson
    — WILLIAMS {3}Williams 3:53.41 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/23 
     Collison, Thomas, Dunn, Powell
    — WARTBURG {3}Wartburg 3:53.46 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Jackie GANSHIRT (SO), Carson MCSORLEY (FR), Lily CAMPBELL (FR), Belle TYYNISMAA (JR)
    — ST. NORBERT {2}St. Norbert 3:53.55 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/9 
     Sarah DUFF (SR), Cora PURDUE (FR), Morgan MCCLONE (SO), Maddie LEBRUN (JR)
    — NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.) {2}North Central (Ill.) 3:54.02 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/8 
     Kaitlin BONNEY (SO), Kelsey MCLAURIN (SO), Elizabeth MCCADD (SO), Allison GRADY (FR)
(10) UW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse 3:54.16 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Platzbecker, Rygiewicz, Banie, Schroeder
Additional All-Conditions Bests
GEORGE FOXGeorge Fox 3:50.49 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/23 
     Warren, Wright, Gingerich, King

Women's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) BrandeisBrandeis 11:40.64 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Julia BRYSON (SR), Devin HILTUNEN (FR), Doyin OGUNDIRAN (SR), Emily BRYSON (SR)
(2) MITMIT 11:41.25 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
     Trautner, Ishamuddin, Tregoning, McPhillips
    — BRANDEIS {2}Brandeis 11:41.98 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Bryson, Valdez, Ogundiran, Bryson
(3) OtterbeinOtterbein 11:42.27 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Sandvik, Acosta, Foltz, Lamb
(4) BatesBates 11:43.51 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Vanessa PAOLELLA (SO), Amanda KAUFMAN (SO), Elise LAMBERT (FR), Ayden EICKHOFF (SR)
(5) Coast GuardCoast Guard 11:43.85 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Anita GREEN (SR), Anna BECK (JR), Adora LAWRENCE (JR), Kaitlyn MOONEY (SO)
    — COAST GUARD {2}Coast Guard 11:44.06 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Green, Beck, Lawrence, Mooney
    — OTTERBEIN {2}Otterbein 11:44.18 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Heather SANDVIK (SR), Hailey ACOSTA (JR), Katy FOLTZ (SR), Claire LAMB (SR)
(6) MiddleburyMiddlebury 11:45.37 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Abigail NADLER (SR), Gretchen MCGRATH (SO), Cassidy KEARNEY (FR), Rory KELLY (JR)
    — MIDDLEBURY {2}Middlebury 11:46.23 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 3/2 
     Nadler, McGrath, Kearney, Kelly
    — MIT {2}MIT 11:47.13 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Margaret TRAUTNER (JR), Sarah ISHAMUDDIN (SO), Bailey TREGONING (SR), Marissa MCPHILLIPS (JR)
(7) Washington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.) 11:48.00 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Abigail MARTIN (SR), Rachel NOVICK (SO), Sophie GRIGAUX (SO), Molly SHEPHERD (SR)
(8) WilliamsWilliams 11:50.12 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/22 
     Bourne, Dunn, Scott, Passannante
(9) BowdoinBowdoin 11:50.25 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Delaney BULLOCK (FR), Sara ORY (SR), Claire TRAUM (SO), Caroline SHIPLEY (JR)
(9) Johns HopkinsJohns Hopkins 11:50.25 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 3/8 
     Ariel KEKLAK (SO), Alexandra DAMRON (SO), Erin BRUSH (SR), Therese OLSHANSKI (SO)

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emma EGANJRWilliamsWilliams1.77m 5-9¾3/9 
(2) Cirrus ROBINSONJROhio WesleyanOhio Wesleyan1.75m 5-8¾1/26 
    — Egan {2}JRWilliamsWilliams1.75m 5-8¾1/12 
    — Egan {3}JRWilliamsWilliams1.74m 5-8½3/9 
    — Egan {4}JRWilliamsWilliams1.74m 5-8½1/25 
    — Egan {5}JRWilliamsWilliams1.73m 5-82/22 
(3) Laura PULLINSFRMariettaMarietta1.73m 5-81/12 
(4) Chloe DEWHURSTFRSpringfield (Mass.)Springfield (Mass.)1.72m 5-7¾2/16 
(4) Alexandra THOMPSONSRChicagoChicago1.72m 5-7¾2/16 
    — Robinson {2}JROhio WesleyanOhio Wesleyan1.72m 5-7¾2/9 
    — Pullins {2}FRMariettaMarietta1.72m 5-7¾2/9 
    — Egan {6}JRWilliamsWilliams1.72m 5-7¾1/12 
    — Egan {7}JRWilliamsWilliams1.71m 5-7¼3/9 
    — Pullins {3}FRMariettaMarietta1.71m 5-7¼3/9 
(6) Sylviann MOMONTJRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point1.71m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 5-7¼3/9 
    — Momont {2}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point1.71m 5-7¼2/22 
(6) Taylor WIEDERRECHTJRMessiahMessiah1.71m 5-7¼2/22 
(6) Stephanie PLADIESJRUW-StoutUW-Stout1.71m 5-7¼2/22 
(6) Lauren PARKERSRRPIRPI1.71m 5-7¼2/1 
    — Egan {8}JRWilliamsWilliams1.71m 5-7¼1/25 
(10) Grace BORDSONSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1.70m 5-72/21 
    — Egan {9}JRWilliamsWilliams1.70m 5-72/9 
    — Robinson {3}JROhio WesleyanOhio Wesleyan1.70m 5-71/26 
    — Pullins {4}FRMariettaMarietta1.70m 5-71/19 
(10) Jacy SCHARLOWFRRPIRPI1.70m 5-712/1/2018 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Olivia MCDANIELSRLinfieldLinfield3.95m 12-11½3/9 
(1) Heidi NASSOSSRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.95m 12-11½3/9 
    — Nassos {2}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.93m 12-10¾2/23 
(3) Julia DANNENBAUMSOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.91m 12-102/15 
(4) Kari STROMHAUGJRMITMIT3.90m 12-9½3/9 
    — McDaniel {2}SRLinfieldLinfield3.90m 12-9½3/8 
    — McDaniel {3}SRLinfieldLinfield3.90m 12-9½2/1 
    — Nassos {3}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.88m 12-8¾2/23 
    — Dannenbaum {2}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.88m 12-8¾2/23 
    — Dannenbaum {3}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.86m 12-82/15 
(5) Maggie KRAUSEJROhio NorthernOhio Northern3.86m 12-82/2 
     3.51, 3.66, 3.76, 3.86[3], 4.01[xxx]
    — Nassos {4}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.85m 12-7½3/8 
    — Stromhaug {2}JRMITMIT3.85m 12-7½3/8 
(6) Morgan GOSSARDFRWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)3.85m 12-7½2/16 
    — Nassos {5}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.85m 12-7½2/2 
    — Dannenbaum {4}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.83m 12-6¾2/23 
    — Nassos {6}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.83m 12-6¾2/9 
(7) Kristina LANGANFRRamapoRamapo3.82m 12-6¼3/1 
(7) Kelsie HAOSOWilliamsWilliams3.82m 12-6¼2/16 
(7) Carley DYKSTRASRWPIWPI3.82m 12-6¼2/16 
    — Dykstra {2}SRWPIWPI3.81m 12-62/8 
    — Dykstra {3}SRWPIWPI3.80m 12-5½3/9 
    — Hao {2}SOWilliamsWilliams3.80m 12-5½3/9 
    — McDaniel {4}SRLinfieldLinfield3.80m 12-5½3/8 
    — Nassos {7}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.80m 12-5½3/8 
    — Stromhaug {3}JRMITMIT3.80m 12-5½2/1 
    — Dannenbaum {5}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.80m 12-5½1/26 
    — Nassos {8}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.80m 12-5½12/1/2018 
    — Gossard {2}FRWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)3.79m 12-5¼2/21 
    — McDaniel {5}SRLinfieldLinfield3.79m 12-5¼1/12 
(10) Meghan MATHENYFRIthacaIthaca3.77m 12-4½3/1 
    — Krause {2}JROhio NorthernOhio Northern3.77m 12-4½2/22 
    — Langan {2}FRRamapoRamapo3.77m 12-4½2/18 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Isabel MALETICHFRChicagoChicago5.91m 19-4¾3/8 
(1) Lauren WRENSCHSRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.91m 19-4¾2/16 
(3) Maya HAMMONDSSRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins5.89m 19-43/8 
    — Maletich {2}FRChicagoChicago5.88m 19-3½3/8 
    — Wrensch {2}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.87m 19-3¼12/1/2018 
    — Wrensch {3}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.85m 19-2½2/22 
    — Wrensch {4}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.85m 19-2½12/7/2018 
    — Hammonds {2}SRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins5.81m 19-¾3/8 
(4) Eka JOSESOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)5.81m 19-¾2/2 
    — Hammonds {3}SRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins5.80m 19-½1/12 
    — Jose {2}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)5.79m 19-02/2 
    — Wrensch {5}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.79m 19-01/18 
    — Wrensch {6}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.78m 18-11¾3/8 
(5) Shayna HELDSRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo5.78m 18-11¾2/22 
    — Jose {3}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)5.78m 18-11¾1/26 
    — Wrensch {7}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.77m 18-11¼1/18 
    — Hammonds {4}SRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins5.76m 18-10¾3/8 
    — Jose {4}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)5.76m 18-10¾3/8 
(6) Nicole WEENINKJREastern (Pa.)Eastern (Pa.)5.75m 18-10½2/22 
    — Wrensch {8}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.75m 18-10½2/16 
    — Jose {5}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)5.74m 18-103/8 
(7) Ashley AGRIMSONSOUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire5.74m 18-103/8 
(7) Favor EZEWUZIEJRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)5.74m 18-102/22 
(7) Michelle MACAULEYSRRowanRowan5.74m 18-102/18 
    — Wrensch {9}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.73m 18-9¾2/9 
(10) Steph KRETLOWJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5.72m 18-9¼2/21 
    — Wrensch {10}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.72m 18-9¼2/16 
(10) Shelby NICKELSSOUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.72m 18-9¼1/12 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Lauren WRENSCHSRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh5.78m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 18-11¾4/13 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Eka JOSESOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)12.29m 40-412/1/2018 
    — Jose {2}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)12.26m 40-2¾1/26 
    — Jose {3}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)12.16m 39-10¾3/9 
    — Jose {4}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)12.16m 39-10¾1/26 
    — Jose {5}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)12.10m 39-8½2/2 
    — Jose {6}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)12.09m 39-81/26 
(2) Kelsey MCLAURINSONorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)12.08m 39-7¾2/22 
    — Jose {7}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)12.04m 39-63/9 
(3) Victoria WHIMPLEFRSUNY PlattsburghSUNY Plattsburgh12.03m 39-5¾3/1 
    — Jose {8}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)12.01m 39-52/23 
(4) Betsy SCHREIERSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse11.99m 39-42/22 
(5) Nicole WEENINKJREastern (Pa.)Eastern (Pa.)11.97m 39-3¼3/2 
    — Jose {9}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.95m 39-2½2/9 
    — Jose {10}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.94m 39-2¼1/26 
    — Jose {11}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.94m 39-2¼12/1/2018 
    — Jose {12}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.93m 39-1¾12/1/2018 
(6) Nisa RAQIBFRBuffalo StateBuffalo State11.91m 39-13/9 
(6) Eva LAUN-SMITHSOBeloitBeloit11.91m 39-12/22 
    — Raqib {2}FRBuffalo StateBuffalo State11.90m 39-½2/16 
    — Laun-Smith {2}SOBeloitBeloit11.89m 39-¼3/9 
    — Raqib {3}FRBuffalo StateBuffalo State11.88m 38-11¾3/9 
    — Jose {13}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.87m 38-11½3/9 
    — Jose {14}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.87m 38-11½2/23 
(8) Heidi NASSOSSRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.86m 38-112/2 
(8) Maya CAMPBELLJRSUNY CortlandSUNY Cortland11.86m 38-1112/1/2018 
    — Jose {15}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.86m 38-1112/1/2018 
    — Laun-Smith {3}SOBeloitBeloit11.85m 38-10½3/9 
    — Jose {16}SOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.83m 38-9¾3/9 
    — Nassos {2}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.83m 38-9¾2/2 
(10) Isabel MALETICHFRChicagoChicago11.82m 38-9½3/1 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Reyna TA'AMUSRRedlandsRedlands15.52m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 50-112/1 
     14.96, 15.52, 14.52, f, 13.87, 14.68
(2) Erica OAWSTERSRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire15.22m 49-11¼3/2 
    — Oawster {2}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire15.11m 49-71/19 
    — Ta'amu {2}SRRedlandsRedlands14.96m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 49-12/1 
    — Oawster {3}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.77m 48-5½3/9 
(3) Dayton DOLINCHECKJRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.74m 48-4½3/9 
    — Ta'amu {3}SRRedlandsRedlands14.68m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-22/1 
    — Oawster {4}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.58m 47-103/9 
    — Oawster {5}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.56m 47-9¼2/1 
    — Oawster {6}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.53m 47-82/22 
    — Ta'amu {4}SRRedlandsRedlands14.52m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 47-7¾2/1 
    — Oawster {7}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.50m 47-72/22 
(4) Elizabeth WILLISJRCarthageCarthage14.48m 47-6¼3/9 
    — Oawster {8}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.47m 47-5¾3/9 
    — Ta'amu {5}SRRedlandsRedlands14.44m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 47-4½2/15 
    — Ta'amu {6}SRRedlandsRedlands14.42m 47-3¾3/9 
    — Dolincheck {2}JRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.40m 47-33/9 
    — Ta'amu {7}SRRedlandsRedlands14.39m 47-2½3/9 
    — Oawster {9}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.39m 47-2½2/22 
    — Oawster {10}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.38m 47-2¼2/1 
    — Oawster {11}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.37m 47-1¾3/9 
    — Dolincheck {3}JRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.34m 47-¾2/2 
    — Oawster {12}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.33m 47-¼2/16 
    — Oawster {13}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.32m 46-11¾2/8 
    — Oawster {14}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.32m 46-11¾2/1 
    — Oawster {15}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.30m 46-111/25 
    — Dolincheck {4}JRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.29m 46-10¾1/19 
(5) Skye DIGMANFRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse14.27m 46-102/22 
    — Oawster {16}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.21m 46-7½2/8 
    — Ta'amu {8}SRRedlandsRedlands14.20m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 46-7¼2/15 
    — Oawster {17}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.20m 46-7¼2/8 
    — Dolincheck {5}JRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.18m 46-6¼2/2 
(6) Jillian KORGESKISRKingKing's College (Pa.)14.13m 46-4¼2/22 
    — Dolincheck {6}JRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.10m 46-3¼2/2 
(7) Karen WETHALSRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point14.09m 46-2¾2/22 
    — Oawster {18}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire14.06m 46-1½2/16 
    — Ta'amu {9}SRRedlandsRedlands14.05m 46-1¼3/9 
    — Dolincheck {7}JRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.05m 46-1¼1/19 
    — Dolincheck {8}JRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.04m 46-¾1/19 
    — Dolincheck {9}JRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.03m 46-½2/22 
(8) Katie WEEKSSRStevensStevens14.02m 46-02/22 
    — Willis {2}JRCarthageCarthage14.01m 45-11¾12/1/2018 
(9) Clay CONLEYJRSwarthmoreSwarthmore13.98m 45-10½2/23 
(9) Megan GEHRKEFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)13.98m 45-10½12/8/2018 

Women's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Chelsea YANGSORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College19.41m 63-8¼3/2 
(2) Ivie UZAMERESOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)19.36m 63-6¼3/8 
    — Uzamere {2}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)19.27m 63-2¾3/8 
    — Yang {2}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College19.21m 63-¼3/8 
    — Yang {3}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College19.16m 62-10½3/8 
    — Yang {4}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College19.02m 62-53/8 
(3) Elizabeth WILLISJRCarthageCarthage18.94m 62-1¾3/8 
    — Uzamere {3}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.85m 61-10¼2/22 
    — Willis {2}JRCarthageCarthage18.72m 61-53/8 
    — Uzamere {4}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.71m 61-4¾2/15 
    — Uzamere {5}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.67m 61-32/15 
    — Willis {3}JRCarthageCarthage18.60m 61-¼3/8 
    — Yang {5}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.51m 60-8¾2/22 
    — Yang {6}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.51m 60-8¾2/16 
    — Willis {4}JRCarthageCarthage18.50m 60-8½12/1/2018 
    — Yang {7}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.48m 60-7¾2/22 
    — Yang {8}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.40m 60-4½1/19 
    — Yang {9}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.38m 60-3¾2/16 
    — Yang {10}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.25m 59-10½3/8 
(4) Katie WEEKSSRStevensStevens18.25m 59-10½2/15 
    — Uzamere {6}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.25m 59-10½1/12 
    — Uzamere {7}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.20m 59-8½1/12 
    — Uzamere {8}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.18m 59-7¾2/15 
    — Uzamere {9}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.14m 59-6¼1/12 
    — Yang {11}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.11m 59-53/8 
    — Weeks {2}SRStevensStevens18.11m 59-52/15 
    — Willis {5}JRCarthageCarthage18.07m 59-3½2/9 
    — Willis {6}JRCarthageCarthage18.06m 59-32/9 
(5) Cassandra LAIOSSRCase Western ReserveCase Western Reserve18.05m 59-2¾2/9 
    — Willis {7}JRCarthageCarthage18.04m 59-2¼2/22 
    — Willis {8}JRCarthageCarthage18.02m 59-1½12/1/2018 
    — Laios {2}SRCase Western ReserveCase Western Reserve17.98m 59-03/8 
(6) Jocelyn OCONJRAuroraAurora17.97m 58-11½3/8 
    — Uzamere {10}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.96m 58-11¼1/25 
    — Weeks {3}SRStevensStevens17.95m 58-10¾2/15 
    — Laios {3}SRCase Western ReserveCase Western Reserve17.92m 58-9½2/23 
    — Willis {9}JRCarthageCarthage17.90m 58-8¾2/9 
    — Yang {12}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College17.88m 58-82/16 
    — Uzamere {11}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.88m 58-82/9 
    — Willis {10}JRCarthageCarthage17.86m 58-7¼2/16 
    — Uzamere {12}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.83m 58-62/22 
    — Uzamere {13}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.82m 58-5¾1/12 
    — Uzamere {14}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.77m 58-3¾1/19 
(7) Andrea GALEANOSRCatholic (D.C.)Catholic (D.C.)17.75m 58-33/8 
    — Yang {13}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College17.72m 58-1¾1/19 
    — Laios {4}SRCase Western ReserveCase Western Reserve17.68m 58-¼2/9 
    — Weeks {4}SRStevensStevens17.66m 57-11¼2/8 
    — Yang {14}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College17.66m 57-11¼1/12 
    — Uzamere {15}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.60m 57-91/12 
    — Willis {11}JRCarthageCarthage17.58m 57-8¼12/1/2018 
(8) Rebecca BURMAHLSRDubuqueDubuque17.55m 57-72/9 
    — Weeks {5}SRStevensStevens17.54m 57-6½2/22 
    — Uzamere {16}SOWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.54m 57-6½2/1 
    — Burmahl {2}SRDubuqueDubuque17.50m 57-52/9 
    — Weeks {6}SRStevensStevens17.49m 57-4¾2/22 
(9) Jessica CRAVENSRBrockportBrockport17.47m 57-3¾3/8 
    — Yang {15}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College17.47m 57-3¾2/22 
    — Willis {12}JRCarthageCarthage17.46m 57-3½12/1/2018 
    — Weeks {7}SRStevensStevens17.45m 57-32/22 
    — Yang {16}SORhode Island CollegeRhode Island College17.45m 57-32/8 
(10) Kelsey BETTHAUSERSRDubuqueDubuque17.42m 57-21/19 
    — Willis {13}JRCarthageCarthage17.42m 57-21/11 

Women's Pentathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Annie WRIGHTSRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox3,729 3/8 
(2) Kylee BARTLETTSRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)3,698 3/8 
    — Bartlett {2}SRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)3,592 1/25 
    — Wright {2}SRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox3,577 1/18 
(3) Sylviann MOMONTJRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point3,572 2/22 
(4) Emily LAVARNWAYFRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo3,568 11/30/2018 
(5) Megan WALLACESOUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire3,549 3/8 
    — Momont {2}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point3,549 3/8 
    — Wallace {2}SOUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire3,523 2/22 
(7) Reilly WAGNERSRMisericordiaMisericordia3,494 3/8 
(8) Amanda WIEBKEJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse3,480 2/22 
    — Wagner {2}SRMisericordiaMisericordia3,474 3/1 
    — Thomas {2}JRWilliamsWilliams3,451 2/22 
    — Wiebke {2}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse3,437 3/8 
(10) Shayna HELDSRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo3,429 2/2