USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 7, 2020
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HEPT
Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | PENT

Men's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Davonta WOMACKSRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/29 
(1) Michael JOHNSONSRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)6.78 1/31 
    — Johnson {2}SRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)6.81 2/28 
(3) Jaylen GRANTFRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh6.81 2/22 
(3) Dereck DAVISJRStevensonStevenson6.81 1/12 
    — Womack {2}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.82 2/29 
    — Womack {3}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.82 2/7 
(5) Josh KOENECKEJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse6.83 2/8 
    — Johnson {3}SRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)6.83 1/18 
(6) Aleigh MCINTYREJRMedgar EversMedgar Evers6.84 3/1 
    — Koenecke {2}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse6.84 2/28 
    — Womack {4}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.84 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Grant {2}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh6.84 12/7/2019 
(7) Jacob RIDENHOURJRWebsterWebster6.85 2/22 
(7) Damonn HARRISONFRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons6.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Davis {2}JRStevensonStevenson6.85 2/14 
    — Johnson {4}SRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)6.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Womack {5}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/17 
    — Grant {3}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh6.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
    — Davis {3}JRStevensonStevenson6.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
    — Ridenhour {2}JRWebsterWebster6.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
    — Womack {6}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/17 
(9) Josh SMITHSOLorasLoras6.87 1/25 
    — Womack {7}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.87 1/17 
    — Womack {8}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)6.87 1/12 
    — Johnson {5}SRAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)6.87 1/11 
    — Grant {4}FRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh6.88 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/22 
    — Davis {4}JRStevensonStevenson6.88 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
(10) Robert ALLENSOTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)6.89 3/7 
(10) JP VAUGHTFRCentreCentre6.89 3/6 
(10) Kyle LICHTTENEGGERSRSaint MarySaint Mary's (Minn.)6.89 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Damonn HARRISONFRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons21.51 2/14 
    — Harrison {2}FRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons21.59 2/21 
    — Harrison {3}FRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons21.72 2/29 
(3) Tyler HANSENSRSpringfield (Mass.)Springfield (Mass.)21.76 1/25 
(4) Alex SHADKHOOSOLynchburgLynchburg21.78 2/14 
    — Hansen {2}SRSpringfield (Mass.)Springfield (Mass.)21.85 2/14 
    — Hansen {3}SRSpringfield (Mass.)Springfield (Mass.)21.86 3/6 
(6) Jared MARSHALLSRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine21.86 2/14 
    — Harrison {4}FRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons21.91 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
(7) Henry BURENSOAmherstAmherst21.93 2/14 
(9) Matthew LIGHTENSOBridgewater StateBridgewater State21.94 2/15 
(10) JP VAUGHTFRCentreCentre21.95 2/22 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Maliq CHAMPIONSRRedlandsRedlands21.80 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Dan STOLLSRHeidelbergHeidelberg21.83 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Deven WARDJRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll21.84 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Dom DATAJRGenevaGeneva21.85 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/27 
Deven WARDJRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll21.88 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/22 
Jacob RIDENHOURJRWebsterWebster21.95 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Greigory DIMAILIGSRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)48.46 2/29 
(3) Colfay POINTERSRDubuqueDubuque48.53 2/28 
    — Mikel {2}SRLorasLoras48.53 2/8 
(4) Dallas WRIGHTJRWartburgWartburg48.56 3/6 
    — Mikel {3}SRLorasLoras48.59 12/7/2019 
    — Dimailig {2}SRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)48.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/29 
(6) John Harry WAGNERJRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)48.79 2/29 
(6) DJ ANDERSONJRBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)48.79 1/25 
(8) David PALMERSRMacalesterMacalester48.89 3/6 
(10) Kai BALINFRTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)49.04 2/14 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
DJ ANDERSONJRBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)48.54 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/6/2019 
Dan STOLLSRHeidelbergHeidelberg48.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kyler LUECKSRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire1:51.80 2/28 
(2) Tucker CARGILEJRRedlandsRedlands1:51.83 2/14 
(3) Ben VAZQUEZSOConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College1:52.24 2/14 
(4) Mike JASASOLorasLoras1:52.34 12/7/2019 
(5) Dokata Kosi BANCHALESORochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)1:52.44 2/14 
    — D'Anieri {2}SRTuftsTufts1:52.66 3/7 
(8) Nathan HILLSRMiddleburyMiddlebury1:52.66 2/14 
(9) George PAPOULISSRUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:52.67 2/14 
    — Papoulis {2}SRUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:52.68 3/7 
(10) Steven POTTERSOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh1:52.70 2/28 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Kyler LUECKSRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire1:50.05 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Men's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Aidan RYANJRWilliamsWilliams4:05.16 2/14 
(3) Nick MATTEUCCISRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)4:08.25 2/29 
(4) Matt WILKINSONJRCarletonCarleton4:08.55 2/15 
(5) Sean LONERGANSRSt. OlafSt. Olaf4:09.75 2/7 
(6) Kyler LUECKSRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire4:10.03 2/28 
(8) Chase HAMPTONSROtterbeinOtterbein4:11.47 2/22 
(10) Tyler NAULTSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse4:12.39 2/8 

Men's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Aidan RYANJRWilliamsWilliams8:08.96 12/7/2019 
(2) Danny ASCHALESRConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College8:10.61 2/14 
(3) Matt WILKINSONJRCarletonCarleton8:11.52 2/27 
(4) Patrick WATSONSRStevensonStevenson8:13.57 2/14 
(5) David FASSBENDERJRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater8:15.57 2/28 
    — Ryan {2}JRWilliamsWilliams8:15.79 2/7 
    — Wilkinson {2}JRCarletonCarleton8:18.64 1/25 
(7) Tyler NAULTSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse8:19.11 2/28 
(8) Brad HODKINSONSRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8:19.87 3/6 
    — Nault {2}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse8:19.88 1/25 
(9) Elias LINDGRENSOWilliamsWilliams8:20.83 12/7/2019 
(10) Nick MATTEUCCISRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8:21.67 1/17 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Colin MONAGHANSOPuget SoundPuget Sound8:19.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/29 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(4) Patrick WATSONSRStevensonStevenson14:25.40 12/7/2019 
(5) David FASSBENDERJRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater14:26.33 2/15 
(6) Will MCGOVERNSRWilliamsWilliams14:27.29 2/14 
    — McGovern {2}SRWilliamsWilliams14:33.57 12/7/2019 
(9) Jared PANGALLOZZIJRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins14:33.63 1/25 
(10) Gabriel POMMIERJRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:34.72 1/17 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Marcos GARCIASOBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)14:24.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/6/2019 
Joe FREIBURGERJRWartburgWartburg14:31.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/6/2019 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Taylor ROONEYJRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Rooney {2}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.01 2/27 
(2) Eddie MAHANASRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher8.02 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
(2) Connor TROYERSRMount UnionMount Union8.02 2/15 
(2) Mason PLANTSRMount UnionMount Union8.02 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 
    — Rooney {3}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Rooney {4}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/24 
    — Rooney {5}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.03 12/7/2019 
    — Plant {2}SRMount UnionMount Union8.04 2/22 
    — Plant {3}SRMount UnionMount Union8.04 2/15 
    — Plant {4}SRMount UnionMount Union8.05 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Troyer {2}SRMount UnionMount Union8.05 1/31 
(5) Brent DI VITTORIOSRSUNY CortlandSUNY Cortland8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/8 
    — Plant {5}SRMount UnionMount Union8.06 1/31 
    — Rooney {6}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.06 1/19 
    — Plant {6}SRMount UnionMount Union8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/22 
(6) RaShawn JONESSRWabashWabash8.08 2/28 
    — Rooney {7}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.08 1/31 
    — Rooney {8}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/19 
    — Rooney {9}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 12/7/2019 
    — Di Vittorio {2}SRSUNY CortlandSUNY Cortland8.09 1/25 
    — Jones {2}SRWabashWabash8.10 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
    — Plant {7}SRMount UnionMount Union8.11 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Mahana {2}SRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher8.11 1/25 
(8) Asiel KINGFRFarmingdale StateFarmingdale State8.11 12/13/2019 
(9) Andrew WHITAKERJRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.12 3/6 
    — Wei {2}FRMITMIT8.12 1/31 
    — Rooney {10}JRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.12 1/24 
(10) Cwinn FEBUSSROtterbeinOtterbein8.13 3/7 
(10) Terrell LEWISJRPlymouth StatePlymouth State8.13 3/7 
(10) Charlie GIFFORDSRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville8.13 3/6 
    — Troyer {3}SRMount UnionMount Union8.13 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mount UnionMount Union 3:14.84 1/31 
     Storm, McBride, Roth, Digby
(2) Washington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.) 3:15.64 3/6 
     Whitaker, Santoro, Dimailig, Wagner
(3) UW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire 3:15.80 2/28 
     Munn, Henk, Lijewski, Schwoerer
(4) Rochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.) 3:16.52 2/14 
     Coalfleet, Westman, Lundy, Banchale
(5) LorasLoras 3:16.83 3/6 
     Mikel, Morrison, Scott, Jasa
(5) UW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh 3:16.83 2/22 
     Beadle, Girone, Wheat, Burch
(7) Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.) 3:16.86 3/6 
     Smith, Erickson, Sampson, Monroe
    — LORAS {2}Loras 3:16.95 2/21 
     Mikel, Smith, Oberfoell, Jasa
(8) RowanRowan 3:17.02 3/6 
     Beasley, Bishop, Kolodziej, Terry
(9) SUNY CortlandSUNY Cortland 3:17.14 2/14 
     Lalone, Goring, Lewis, Samuels
    — ROCHESTER (N.Y.) {2}Rochester (N.Y.) 3:17.17 3/6 
     Coalfleet, Lundy, Westman, Banchale
    — UW-EAU CLAIRE {2}UW-Eau Claire 3:17.45 2/22 
     Henk, Skifstad, Lijewski, Munn
    — LORAS {3}Loras 3:17.93 2/8 
     Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel
(10) North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.) 3:18.00 3/6 
     Stanley, Findlay, Musgrave, Cernek

Men's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) WilliamsWilliams 9:46.98 2/14 
     Colaizzi, LaFleche, O'Flaherty, Ryan
(2) Washington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.) 9:56.14 2/21 
     Ridderhoff, Dimailig, Santoro, Matteucci
(3) SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo 9:57.49 2/14 
     Hoelzl, Bellavia, Murphy, Ruggles
(4) UW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire 9:58.69 3/6 
     Petri, Skifstad, Lueck, Lueck
(5) TuftsTufts 10:00.29 2/8 
     Delaney, Campbell, Ensslin, D'Anieri
(6) AmherstAmherst 10:01.02 3/7 
     Massey, Dunwell, Prenosil, Ferguson-Dryden
(7) WartburgWartburg 10:01.24 3/6 
     Heinzman, Schmidt, Martin, Freiburger
(8) WPIWPI 10:01.57 3/7 
     Hanlon, Meyer, Steeves, Brooks
(9) RamapoRamapo 10:02.31 2/14 
     Rodriguez, Traore, DeLaCruz, Andersen
(10) OtterbeinOtterbein 10:02.33 3/7 
     Moore, Forney, Thompson, Hampton

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alec REDUKERSRMITMIT2.17m 7-1½2/28 
(2) Kyle ROLLINSJRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.15m 7-½2/7 
    — Rollins {2}JRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.13m 6-11¾3/6 
    — Reduker {2}SRMITMIT2.12m 6-11½2/28 
(3) David LEMBKESRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.11m 6-112/22 
(3) Kasim CISSESOIthacaIthaca2.11m 6-112/22 
    — Rollins {3}JRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.11m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-112/7 
    — Rollins {4}JRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.10m 6-10¾3/6 
    — Cisse {2}SOIthacaIthaca2.10m 6-10¾3/6 
(5) Maguire PETERSENFRSaint JohnSaint John's (Minn.)2.10m 6-10¾2/7 
(5) Tiyoshi HOPESSRMcMurryMcMurry2.10m 6-10¾12/7/2019 
(7) Jorden TEDFORDFRMillikinMillikin2.09m 6-10¼2/28 
(7) Drake LEWISSOCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)2.09m 6-10¼2/28 
    — Lembke {2}SRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.09m 6-10¼2/28 
    — Lembke {3}SRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.09m 6-10¼2/15 
    — Rollins {5}JRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.09m 6-10¼1/25 
    — Reduker {3}SRMITMIT2.09m 6-10¼1/18 
    — Cisse {3}SOIthacaIthaca2.08m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-9¾2/22 
(9) Brady SMITHJRPenn State BehrendPenn State Behrend2.08m 6-9¾2/16 
    — Rollins {6}JRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.08m 6-9¾1/10 
    — Rollins {7}JRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.07m 6-9½3/6 
    — Cisse {4}SOIthacaIthaca2.07m 6-9½3/6 
(10) Dazmond LAWRENCEJRAdrianAdrian2.07m 6-9½2/29 
    — Reduker {4}SRMITMIT2.07m 6-9½2/28 
(10) Valiant MCKEEJRWidenerWidener2.07m 6-9½2/28 
    — Lembke {4}SRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-9½2/22 
    — Lembke {5}SRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)2.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-9½2/15 
(10) Justin RIVERSJRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh2.07m 6-9½2/8 
(10) Noah STEINERSRUW-PlattevilleUW-Platteville2.07m 6-9½2/1 
    — Petersen {2}FRSaint JohnSaint John's (Minn.)2.07m 6-9½2/1 
    — Smith {2}JRPenn State BehrendPenn State Behrend2.07m 6-9½1/25 
    — Rollins {8}JRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2.07m 6-9½12/13/2019 
    — Hopes {2}SRMcMurryMcMurry2.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-9½12/7/2019 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Noah ZASTROWJRUW-StoutUW-Stout5.39m 17-8¼2/28 
    — Zastrow {2}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout5.26m 17-32/8 
    — Zastrow {3}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout5.20m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 17-¾2/28 
    — Zastrow {4}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout5.10m 16-8¾1/31 
    — Zastrow {5}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout5.05m 16-6¾1/25 
(2) Zach JASINSKISRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater5.03m 16-63/6 
(2) Drew DOCKENDORFJRSaint JohnSaint John's (Minn.)5.03m 16-63/6 
    — Zastrow {6}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout5.01m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-5¼2/28 
    — Dockendorf {2}JRSaint JohnSaint John's (Minn.)5.00m 16-4¾2/27 
(4) Ethan MAGUIRESRRITRIT5.00m 16-4¾2/7 
(4) Dominic MIKULASOIthacaIthaca5.00m 16-4¾2/1 
    — Jasinski {2}SRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater4.99m 16-4½2/21 
    — Zastrow {7}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout4.95m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-2¾2/8 
    — Zastrow {8}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout4.95m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-2¾1/31 
    — Mikula {2}SOIthacaIthaca4.95m 16-2¾1/11 
(6) Zachary CURRANSRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4.94m 16-2½2/28 
    — Dockendorf {3}JRSaint JohnSaint John's (Minn.)4.93m 16-23/6 
    — Mikula {3}SOIthacaIthaca4.93m 16-23/6 
(7) Jaxsen SCHERMACHERSOSt. NorbertSt. Norbert4.93m 16-22/22 
    — Mikula {4}SOIthacaIthaca4.92m 16-1¾2/28 
    — Jasinski {3}SRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater4.92m 16-1¾2/15 
(8) Joe VILSSRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh4.92m 16-1¾2/15 
    — Zastrow {9}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout4.91m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-1¼2/28 
    — Vils {2}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh4.91m 16-1¼2/28 
    — Mikula {5}SOIthacaIthaca4.90m 16-¾2/8 
    — Maguire {2}SRRITRIT4.90m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-¾2/7 
    — Dockendorf {4}JRSaint JohnSaint John's (Minn.)4.90m 16-¾2/7 
    — Zastrow {10}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout4.90m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-¾1/25 
    — Mikula {6}SOIthacaIthaca4.90m 16-¾1/25 
    — Curran {2}SRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4.90m 16-¾12/6/2019 
    — Mikula {7}SOIthacaIthaca4.88m 16-03/6 
    — Curran {3}SRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4.88m 16-03/6 
    — Dockendorf {5}JRSaint JohnSaint John's (Minn.)4.88m 16-01/25 
    — Jasinski {4}SRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater4.87m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-11¾2/15 
    — Vils {3}SRUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh4.87m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-11¾2/15 
    — Schermacher {2}SOSt. NorbertSt. Norbert4.85m 15-112/28 
(9) Johann BRADLEYJRWPIWPI4.85m 15-112/28 
(9) Andrew BUDERERSOOhio NorthernOhio Northern4.85m 15-112/7 
    — Maguire {3}SRRITRIT4.85m 15-111/24 
    — Maguire {4}SRRITRIT4.85m 15-111/18 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kyle LICHTTENEGGERSRSaint MarySaint Mary's (Minn.)7.56m 24-9¾2/27 
(2) Egypt PAGEJRBrockportBrockport7.49m 24-72/14 
    — Lichttenegger {2}SRSaint MarySaint Mary's (Minn.)7.45m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-5½2/27 
(3) Josh COLLEYPenn State BehrendPenn State Behrend7.43m 24-4½1/25 
    — Page {2}JRBrockportBrockport7.42m 24-4¼2/28 
(4) Hayden SNOWSRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.40m 24-3½12/6/2019 
    — Colley {2}Penn State BehrendPenn State Behrend7.38m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-2½1/25 
(5) Davonta WOMACKSRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)7.36m 24-1¾2/29 
(6) Matt FLEMINGJRBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)7.34m 24-13/6 
(6) Brock LEWISSOCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)7.34m 24-12/22 
    — Page {3}JRBrockportBrockport7.33m 24-¾1/25 
    — Colley {3}Penn State BehrendPenn State Behrend7.33m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-¾1/25 
(8) Glenn BUTLERSOSUNY DelhiSUNY Delhi7.33m 24-¾1/17 
    — Fleming {2}JRBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)7.32m 24-¼3/6 
    — Lichttenegger {3}SRSaint MarySaint Mary's (Minn.)7.32m 24-¼1/25 
    — Fleming {3}JRBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)7.31m 23-11¾2/22 
    — Page {4}JRBrockportBrockport7.30m 23-11½12/7/2019 
    — Womack {2}SRBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)7.28m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-10¾2/29 
    — Lewis {2}SOCentral (Iowa)Central (Iowa)7.28m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-10¾2/22 
    — Snow {2}SRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll7.28m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-10¾12/6/2019 
    — Page {5}JRBrockportBrockport7.27m 23-10¼2/21 
(9) Jamyle BRANTLEYSOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh7.25m 23-9½2/28 
(9) Samuel SADOWSKISRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.25m 23-9½2/15 
    — Page {6}JRBrockportBrockport7.25m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-9½2/14 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jonathan WILBURNSOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh15.32m 50-3¼1/25 
(2) Sean GERMANYJRMcMurryMcMurry15.06m 49-52/29 
(3) Tom KOHNJRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point15.04m 49-4¼2/22 
    — Wilburn {2}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.99m 49-2¼1/31 
    — Wilburn {3}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.98m 49-1¾2/28 
    — Wilburn {4}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.97m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 49-1½2/28 
    — Wilburn {5}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.97m 49-1½12/7/2019 
    — Kohn {2}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point14.94m 49-¼2/28 
    — Kohn {3}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point14.94m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 49-¼2/22 
    — Wilburn {6}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.94m 49-¼2/15 
(4) Jason WHITEJRShenandoahShenandoah14.90m 48-10¾2/1 
    — Kohn {4}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point14.90m 48-10¾1/25 
    — Wilburn {7}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.90m 48-10¾1/18 
(5) Alec REDUKERSRMITMIT14.89m 48-10¼1/18 
    — Wilburn {8}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.88m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-101/31 
    — Wilburn {9}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.87m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-9½1/31 
    — Wilburn {10}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.86m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-92/28 
(6) Yorai SHAOULJRMITMIT14.86m 48-91/31 
    — Shaoul {2}JRMITMIT14.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-8¾1/31 
(7) Ahmir JOHNSONSORowanRowan14.84m 48-8¼3/6 
    — Germany {2}JRMcMurryMcMurry14.83m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-82/29 
    — Wilburn {11}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.81m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-7¼1/25 
    — Germany {3}JRMcMurryMcMurry14.76m 48-5¼2/14 
    — Shaoul {3}JRMITMIT14.75m 48-4¾12/14/2019 
    — Kohn {5}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point14.74m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-4½2/22 
    — Wilburn {12}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.74m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-4½2/15 
    — Wilburn {13}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.74m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-4½1/18 
    — Germany {4}JRMcMurryMcMurry14.73m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-42/29 
    — Germany {5}JRMcMurryMcMurry14.72m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-3½2/29 
    — Germany {6}JRMcMurryMcMurry14.72m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-3½2/14 
    — Wilburn {14}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-2¾12/7/2019 
    — Kohn {6}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point14.69m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-2½2/22 
(8) Micah ASSIBEY-BONSUSRSUNY CortlandSUNY Cortland14.69m 48-2½2/22 
(9) Kenneth WEIFRMITMIT14.68m 48-22/14 
    — Kohn {7}JRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point14.67m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-1¾2/22 
    — Germany {7}JRMcMurryMcMurry14.66m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-1¼2/14 
    — Wilburn {15}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.66m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-1¼12/7/2019 
    — Shaoul {4}JRMITMIT14.65m 48-¾2/28 
    — Wilburn {16}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh14.63m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-02/28 
(10) Kyle ROLLINSJRSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher14.61m 47-11¼2/7 
Exhibtion Marks
Yorai SHAOULJRMITMIT14.73m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-412/14/2019 
Yorai SHAOULJRMITMIT14.69m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-2½12/14/2019 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tony DEYOUNGSRBrockportBrockport17.86m 58-7¼2/28 
    — DeYoung {2}SRBrockportBrockport17.69m 58-½2/14 
(2) Alex SCOTTSRChicagoChicago17.68m 58-¼2/29 
(3) Garrett GARZASRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran17.67m 57-11¾1/31 
    — DeYoung {3}SRBrockportBrockport17.63m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-10¼2/28 
(4) Kevin RUECHELJRUW-StoutUW-Stout17.63m 57-10¼2/28 
    — Garza {2}SRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran17.62m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-9¾1/31 
    — Garza {3}SRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran17.56m 57-7½2/22 
    — Scott {2}SRChicagoChicago17.53m 57-6¼1/11 
    — Garza {4}SRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran17.49m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-4¾2/22 
    — Garza {5}SRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran17.42m 57-22/15 
    — Scott {3}SRChicagoChicago17.38m 57-¼2/22 
    — DeYoung {4}SRBrockportBrockport17.38m 57-¼2/7 
(5) Josh MILLERJRCapitalCapital17.35m 56-11¼3/6 
    — Ruechel {2}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout17.35m 56-11¼2/8 
    — DeYoung {5}SRBrockportBrockport17.33m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-10¼2/28 
(6) Joe MARTINJRHamlineHamline17.32m 56-102/27 
(7) Alex BOEHLENFRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.31m 56-9½3/6 
    — DeYoung {6}SRBrockportBrockport17.27m 56-82/21 
    — DeYoung {7}SRBrockportBrockport17.22m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-62/7 
    — DeYoung {8}SRBrockportBrockport17.21m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-5¾2/14 
(8) Jackson SHECKLERSOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh17.20m 56-5¼1/18 
    — Miller {2}JRCapitalCapital17.19m 56-4¾1/25 
    — Boehlen {2}FRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire17.18m 56-4½3/6 
    — Garza {6}SRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran17.18m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-4½2/15 
(9) Aaron AUSTINJRCarthageCarthage17.17m 56-42/28 
    — Sheckler {2}SOUW-OshkoshUW-Oshkosh17.17m 56-42/28 
    — Ruechel {3}JRUW-StoutUW-Stout17.16m 56-3¾2/22 
(10) Drew THAXTONJRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)17.15m 56-3¼3/6 
    — Miller {3}JRCapitalCapital17.15m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-3¼1/25 

Men's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrew JARRETTSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.87m 68-5¾1/25 
    — Jarrett {2}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.82m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 68-3¾1/25 
    — Jarrett {3}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.48m 67-2¼2/28 
    — Jarrett {4}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.46m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 67-1½1/25 
    — Jarrett {5}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.42m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 67-02/28 
    — Jarrett {6}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.41m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 66-11½2/28 
    — Jarrett {7}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse20.00m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 65-7½2/28 
    — Jarrett {8}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.88m 65-2¾2/8 
    — Jarrett {9}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.84m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 65-1¼1/25 
    — Jarrett {10}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.75m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 64-9¾2/8 
    — Jarrett {11}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.71m 64-81/31 
    — Jarrett {12}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.65m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 64-5¾2/8 
    — Jarrett {13}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.64m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 64-5¼2/8 
    — Jarrett {14}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.63m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 64-52/8 
(2) Joe KRALLSRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.57m 64-2½2/21 
    — Krall {2}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.49m 63-11½2/28 
    — Jarrett {15}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.48m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 63-112/28 
    — Krall {3}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.42m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 63-8¾2/21 
    — Jarrett {16}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.25m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 63-21/31 
(3) Ben ZARLENGOSRCoast GuardCoast Guard19.23m 63-1¼2/28 
(4) Justin DONKINSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.21m 63-¼2/15 
    — Zarlengo {2}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard19.20m 63-02/28 
    — Krall {4}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.18m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-11¼2/28 
(5) Christian PILLATHSRUW-SuperiorUW-Superior19.17m 62-10¾2/21 
    — Donkin {2}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.17m 62-10¾2/8 
    — Krall {5}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.12m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-8¾2/28 
    — Krall {6}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)19.12m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-8¾2/21 
(6) John REXJRBatesBates19.06m 62-6½2/28 
    — Zarlengo {3}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard19.05m 62-62/22 
    — Donkin {3}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse19.02m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-52/15 
    — Pillath {2}SRUW-SuperiorUW-Superior18.99m 62-3¾2/8 
    — Jarrett {17}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse18.98m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-3¼1/31 
    — Pillath {3}SRUW-SuperiorUW-Superior18.97m 62-31/18 
    — Zarlengo {4}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard18.96m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-2½2/22 
    — Donkin {4}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse18.95m 62-2¼3/6 
    — Donkin {5}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse18.91m 62-½1/25 
    — Zarlengo {5}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard18.86m 61-10½2/7 
    — Donkin {6}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse18.79m 61-7¾3/6 
    — Zarlengo {6}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard18.75m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 61-6¼2/22 
    — Zarlengo {7}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard18.71m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 61-4¾2/22 
    — Pillath {4}SRUW-SuperiorUW-Superior18.69m 61-43/7 
(7) Jackie NIJRKingKing's College (Pa.)18.69m 61-42/28 
    — Zarlengo {8}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard18.68m 61-3½3/7 
    — Zarlengo {9}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard18.65m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 61-2¼2/22 
    — Zarlengo {10}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard18.65m 61-2¼2/15 
    — Zarlengo {11}SRCoast GuardCoast Guard18.56m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-10¾2/15 
(8) Luke TOBIASOIthacaIthaca18.50m 60-8½3/6 
    — Rex {2}JRBatesBates18.49m 60-82/8 
    — Krall {7}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)18.48m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-7¾2/21 
    — Pillath {5}SRUW-SuperiorUW-Superior18.48m 60-7¾1/11 
    — Rex {3}JRBatesBates18.47m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-7¼2/8 
    — Pillath {6}SRUW-SuperiorUW-Superior18.40m 60-4½2/15 
    — Donkin {7}SRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse18.39m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-42/15 
    — Krall {8}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)18.38m 60-3¾3/6 
(9) Daustin MARTINJRUW-WhitewaterUW-Whitewater18.37m 60-3¼3/6 
    — Rex {4}JRBatesBates18.33m 60-1¾1/11 
    — Krall {9}SRMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)18.31m 60-13/6 
    — Pillath {7}SRUW-SuperiorUW-Superior18.28m 59-11¾3/7 
(10) Bryce REYNOLDSJRCalvinCalvin18.28m 59-11¾2/29 
    — Rex {5}JRBatesBates18.28m 59-11¾1/24 

Men's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dylan COOPERSRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire5,441 2/28 
    — Cooper {2}SRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire5,325 1/31 
(2) Abrahm SCHROEDLJRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire5,183 2/28 
(3) Marcus WEAVERFRUW-Eau ClaireUW-Eau Claire5,157 2/28 
(4) Ryan ROGERSJRLorasLoras5,068 12/6/2019 
(5) Troy COLLERANSOAmherstAmherst5,048 2/28 
(6) Charles MOODYSRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine5,026 1/17 
(7) Ben JONESSOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse4,970 2/28 
(8) Tayler PHILLIPSSOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox4,968 2/22 
(8) Zachary KASHMERSRSUNY CortlandSUNY Cortland4,968 2/8 
    — Colleran {2}SOAmherstAmherst4,962 1/25 
(10) Nicholas MCGILLSRWhitworthWhitworth4,958 2/22 

Women's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Favor EZEWUZIESRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)7.57 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Noland {2}SRLorasLoras7.58 2/1 
    — Noland {3}SRLorasLoras7.60 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/8 
    — Noland {4}SRLorasLoras7.61 2/15 
    — Ezewuzie {2}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)7.62 2/28 
(4) Savannah RYGIEWICZJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
    — Rygiewicz {2}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.62 2/8 
    — Ezewuzie {3}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)7.62 2/7 
    — Noland {5}SRLorasLoras7.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/25 
(5) Kennedy TAUBEJRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox7.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
(5) Tia JONESFRIthacaIthaca7.63 12/7/2019 
    — Rygiewicz {3}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.64 2/15 
    — Rygiewicz {4}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.64 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/8 
(7) Amanda CROOKSSOMoravianMoravian7.65 3/6 
(7) Andrea HYDESRIllinois CollegeIllinois College7.65 2/28 
    — Ezewuzie {4}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)7.65 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
    — Crooks {2}SOMoravianMoravian7.66 2/29 
(9) Michaela BURRELLSRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)7.66 2/28 
    — Jones {2}FRIthacaIthaca7.66 2/28 
    — Black {2}SRLorasLoras7.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
(10) Kelly ALDRICHJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse7.67 3/6 
    — Burrell {2}SRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)7.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
(10) Jada LEWISJRAugsburgAugsburg7.67 2/21 
    — Black {3}SRLorasLoras7.67 2/1 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alison BEEMANSRDubuqueDubuque24.47 2/28 
    — Beeman {2}SRDubuqueDubuque24.49 2/21 
    — Noland {2}SRLorasLoras24.78 2/28 
    — Gorman {2}SRTCNJTCNJ24.92 1/11 
(4) Favor EZEWUZIESRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)24.95 2/28 
    — Noland {3}SRLorasLoras25.06 1/18 
    — Gorman {3}SRTCNJTCNJ25.16 2/28 
    — Maillet {2}JRCCNYCCNY25.17 3/1 
    — Beeman {3}SRDubuqueDubuque25.17 12/7/2019 
    — Ezewuzie {2}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)25.18 2/14 
(6) Tia JONESFRIthacaIthaca25.19 2/28 
    — Noland {4}SRLorasLoras25.20 2/1 
    — Beeman {4}SRDubuqueDubuque25.20 1/23 
(7) Evelyn NKANGASRNYUNYU25.21 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/29 
(7) Savannah RYGIEWICZJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse25.21 2/8 
(9) Aspen ROLFESJRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan25.24 3/6 
    — Ezewuzie {3}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)25.25 2/7 
    — Gorman {4}SRTCNJTCNJ25.25 1/25 
(10) Isre'al CONERLYFRNYUNYU25.26 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/29 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Favor EZEWUZIESRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)24.74 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/22 
Lucia CANNATASOJohn CarrollJohn Carroll25.01 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/22 
Lucia CANNATASOJohn CarrollJohn Carroll25.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Lucia CANNATASOJohn CarrollJohn Carroll25.06 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Lucia CANNATASOJohn CarrollJohn Carroll25.21 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/6/2019 
Kayla ARMSTRONGJRConcordia ChicagoConcordia Chicago25.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(4) Megan POWELLSRWilliamsWilliams56.43 12/7/2019 
(5) Grace DEVANNYFRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)56.54 2/14 
    — Powell {2}SRWilliamsWilliams56.55 2/14 
    — Gorman {2}SRTCNJTCNJ56.60 2/14 
    — Dello Russo {2}SRStevensStevens57.16 3/6 
(7) Emily LAVARNWAYSOSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo57.16 2/14 
    — Devanny {2}FRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)57.18 2/28 
    — Noland {2}SRLorasLoras57.18 1/25 
(9) Delia LABATTSRBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)57.29 2/27 
    — Powell {3}SRWilliamsWilliams57.30 2/28 
(10) Olivia COSTLEYSODubuqueDubuque57.30 2/28 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Kayla ARMSTRONGJRConcordia ChicagoConcordia Chicago56.54 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(3) Alexis GRAYSRWittenbergWittenberg2:11.60 2/28 
    — Seeland {2}SOMessiahMessiah2:12.02 1/31 
    — Gray {2}SRWittenbergWittenberg2:12.69 2/1 
    — Dixon {2}JRMillikinMillikin2:13.09 2/28 
    — Seeland {3}SOMessiahMessiah2:13.53 2/14 
(6) Kelly BRENNANSRBaldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace2:13.65 2/21 
(8) Erica RITTGERSSRWartburgWartburg2:13.90 2/22 
(9) Carly SCHEUERMANJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:13.99 2/27 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Evie BULTEMEYERJRTrineTrine2:11.18 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/22 
Evie BULTEMEYERJRTrineTrine2:11.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Women's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Ariel KEKLAKJRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins4:54.01 2/14 
(3) Emily MANFRAJRSuffolkSuffolk4:54.54 1/25 
(4) Carly DANOSKISRMoravianMoravian4:54.78 2/14 
    — Hannan {2}SOIthacaIthaca4:54.81 1/18 
(5) Ella BARANSOJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins4:57.08 2/14 
    — Danoski {2}SRMoravianMoravian4:57.19 2/7 
    — Trautner {2}SRMITMIT4:57.60 2/14 
(7) Leanne WEAVERSRMessiahMessiah4:57.89 2/14 
(8) Brianna BOURNEJRWilliamsWilliams4:58.15 2/14 
    — Weaver {2}SRMessiahMessiah4:58.16 1/31 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Evie BULTEMEYERJRTrineTrine4:53.27 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Sadie HEERINGASOCalvinCalvin4:58.31 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Women's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
    — Hannan {2}SOIthacaIthaca9:36.23 2/28 
(2) Felicia KOERNERSRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins9:43.29 2/14 
(3) Rebecca GRUSBYSRJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins9:45.23 2/14 
(4) Alex ROSSSOJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins9:46.85 2/14 
(5) Isabel CARDIJRDickinsonDickinson9:47.34 2/29 
(6) Genny CORCORANJRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo9:49.39 2/1 
    — Cardi {2}JRDickinsonDickinson9:49.58 12/7/2019 
(7) Niamh KENNEYJRBrandeisBrandeis9:51.40 3/7 
(8) Paige LAWLERSRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)9:51.64 2/29 
(9) Sarah HOUSESRDickinsonDickinson9:51.96 2/29 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
    — Hannan {2}SOIthacaIthaca16:44.57 2/1 
(2) Genny CORCORANJRSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo16:47.88 2/14 
(3) Danielle PAGESOTuftsTufts16:51.97 12/7/2019 
    — Hannan {3}SOIthacaIthaca16:56.83 12/7/2019 
(6) Paige LAWLERSRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)17:08.59 2/15 
(7) Madeline RIEDERSJRMount HolyokeMount Holyoke17:11.60 3/7 
(7) Hannah RIEDERSJRMount HolyokeMount Holyoke17:11.60 3/7 
    — Page {2}SOTuftsTufts17:12.30 2/28 
(9) Sarah TULLYJRWilliamsWilliams17:12.46 12/7/2019 
(10) Eva BORTONFRWilliamsWilliams17:14.12 2/14 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Favor EZEWUZIESRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.60 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
    — Ezewuzie {2}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.63 2/28 
    — Ezewuzie {3}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/22 
(2) Clair SHEPARDSONJRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse8.71 2/15 
(2) Jessica FIELDSSRRedlandsRedlands8.71 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Ezewuzie {4}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.72 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
(4) Chyenne KIMBLESRRedlandsRedlands8.73 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/21 
    — Fields {2}SRRedlandsRedlands8.73 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 1/31 
    — Kimble {2}SRRedlandsRedlands8.74 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Shepardson {2}JRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse8.74 1/31 
(5) Caira WATSON-HAYNESJRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/29 
    — Watson-Haynes {2}JRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.76 2/15 
    — Ezewuzie {5}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.76 2/14 
    — Ezewuzie {6}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.76 2/7 
(6) Kelsie SEALOCKFRBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)8.78 2/27 
    — Fields {3}SRRedlandsRedlands8.79 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/21 
    — Watson-Haynes {3}JRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.79 2/1 
(7) Eva LAUN-SMITHJRBeloitBeloit8.80 2/22 
    — Ezewuzie {7}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.80 2/1 
    — Watson-Haynes {4}JRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.80 1/25 
(8) Birgen NELSONFRGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus8.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/27 
    — Watson-Haynes {5}JRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.82 2/29 
(9) Emma LAWRENCEFRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse8.82 2/28 
    — Ezewuzie {8}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
(10) Samara HERZOGFRIthacaIthaca8.83 2/28 
    — Sealock {2}FRBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)8.83 2/21 
    — Watson-Haynes {6}JRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)8.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) WilliamsWilliams 3:49.29 2/14 
     Collison, Dunn, Iannelli, Powell
(2) TCNJTCNJ 3:49.38 2/28 
     Gasnick, Uhl, LaCapria, Gorman
(3) Rochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.) 3:49.43 2/14 
     Burrell, Bansbach, Bequette, Hardy
(4) LorasLoras 3:50.21 3/6 
     Pfadenhauer, Lambe, Alt, Noland
    — TCNJ {2}TCNJ 3:50.71 2/14 
     Gasnick, Uhl, Lambert, Gorman
(5) UW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse 3:50.88 3/6 
     Platzbecker, Lawrence, Rygiewicz, Schroeder
(6) Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.) 3:51.81 2/21 
     Sankey, McKinstrey, Turek, Labatt
(7) BatesBates 3:51.94 2/14 
     Rabb, Kaufman, Willis, Seymour
(8) WartburgWartburg 3:52.17 3/6 
     Ganshirt, McSorley, Staebler, Rittgers
    — ROCHESTER (N.Y.) {2}Rochester (N.Y.) 3:52.28 3/6 
     Burrell, Bansbach, Bequette, Hardy
(9) SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo 3:52.31 2/14 
     Flaitz, Mulder, Nischo, Lavarnway
    — SUNY GENESEO {2}SUNY Geneseo 3:52.32 3/6 
     Flaitz, Lavarnway, Zopf, Mulder
(10) St. NorbertSt. Norbert 3:53.01 2/22 
     Barta, Brown, McClone, LeBrun

Women's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) IthacaIthaca 11:41.19 2/14 
     Nickerson, Hutchison, Scott, Hannan
(2) MITMIT 11:44.11 2/14 
     Trautner, Ishamuddin, Williams, McPhillips
(3) WilliamsWilliams 11:45.94 2/14 
     Passannante, Dunn, Scott, Bourne
(4) WPIWPI 11:46.54 2/14 
     Hadley, Dufresne, Kaija, Packard
(5) UW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse 11:51.75 3/6 
     Hannan, Banie, Koenecke, Brugger
    — WILLIAMS {2}Williams 11:52.31 2/28 
     Bourne, Powell, Scott, Passannante
    — ITHACA {2}Ithaca 11:52.83 3/6 
(6) WartburgWartburg 11:53.51 3/6 
     Rittgers, Ganshirt, McSorley, Fisher
(7) TuftsTufts 11:54.85 3/7 
     Lowensohn, Gake, Neilon, Toth
(7) MiddleburyMiddlebury 11:54.85 2/28 
     Glew, McGrath, Wilson, Kearney
(9) ChicagoChicago 11:55.16 3/6 
     Van Baalen, Martin, Ordonez, Elgamal
(10) BowdoinBowdoin 11:56.72 3/7 
     Saxton, Gallagher, Beane, Shipley

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sharde JOHNSONSOColbyColby1.78m 5-102/22 
(2) Emma EGANSRWilliamsWilliams1.76m 5-9¼2/15 
    — Egan {2}SRWilliamsWilliams1.75m 5-8¾2/28 
    — Johnson {2}SOColbyColby1.75m 5-8¾2/28 
    — Egan {3}SRWilliamsWilliams1.75m 5-8¾12/7/2019 
    — Johnson {3}SOColbyColby1.74m 5-8½2/8 
(3) Laura DARCEYSRChicagoChicago1.74m 5-8½2/7 
    — Egan {4}SRWilliamsWilliams1.74m 5-8½1/30 
(4) Breya CHRISTOPHERFRWartburgWartburg1.73m 5-83/6 
    — Johnson {4}SOColbyColby1.73m 5-812/7/2019 
(5) Cirrus ROBINSONSROhio WesleyanOhio Wesleyan1.72m 5-7¾2/28 
    — Johnson {5}SOColbyColby1.72m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-7¾2/22 
(5) Jaidyn APPELFRTuftsTufts1.72m 5-7¾2/8 
    — Egan {5}SRWilliamsWilliams1.72m 5-7¾1/11 
    — Christopher {2}FRWartburgWartburg1.71m 5-7¼3/6 
    — Egan {6}SRWilliamsWilliams1.71m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-7¼2/15 
    — Christopher {3}FRWartburgWartburg1.71m 5-7¼2/15 
    — Johnson {6}SOColbyColby1.71m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-7¼2/8 
    — Darcey {2}SRChicagoChicago1.71m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-7¼2/7 
    — Darcey {3}SRChicagoChicago1.71m 5-7¼1/31 
    — Egan {7}SRWilliamsWilliams1.71m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-7¼1/30 
    — Johnson {7}SOColbyColby1.71m 5-7¼1/18 
(7) Taylor WIEDERRECHTSRMessiahMessiah1.71m 5-7¼1/17 
    — Johnson {8}SOColbyColby1.71m 5-7¼1/11 
    — Robinson {2}SROhio WesleyanOhio Wesleyan1.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-72/28 
    — Egan {8}SRWilliamsWilliams1.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-72/28 
    — Johnson {9}SOColbyColby1.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-72/28 
(8) Caroline HITCHCOCKJRSpringfield (Mass.)Springfield (Mass.)1.70m 5-72/28 
(8) Jacy SCHARLOWSORPIRPI1.70m 5-72/14 
    — Appel {2}FRTuftsTufts1.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-72/8 
    — Robinson {3}SROhio WesleyanOhio Wesleyan1.70m 5-72/1 
    — Scharlow {2}SORPIRPI1.70m 5-71/31 
    — Christopher {4}FRWartburgWartburg1.70m 5-71/18 
    — Appel {3}FRTuftsTufts1.70m 5-71/18 
    — Egan {9}SRWilliamsWilliams1.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-712/7/2019 
    — Hitchcock {2}JRSpringfield (Mass.)Springfield (Mass.)1.69m 5-6½2/22 
    — Darcey {4}SRChicagoChicago1.69m 5-6½2/22 
(10) Kassidy MULRYNESOTCNJTCNJ1.69m 5-6½1/25 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Anna SCHOSTERSRMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph4.02m 13-2¼3/6 
    — Schoster {2}SRMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph3.97m 13-¼3/6 
    — Schoster {3}SRMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph3.92m 12-10¼3/6 
(2) Meghan MATHENYSOIthacaIthaca3.92m 12-10¼3/6 
(3) Heather BEECHERSRUW-StoutUW-Stout3.91m 12-102/28 
(4) Julia DANNENBAUMJRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.88m 12-8¾2/29 
    — Schoster {4}SRMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph3.87m 12-8¼3/6 
(5) Sarah VOITSOOberlinOberlin3.87m 12-8¼3/6 
    — Matheny {2}SOIthacaIthaca3.87m 12-8¼2/28 
    — Matheny {3}SOIthacaIthaca3.86m 12-82/1 
    — Matheny {4}SOIthacaIthaca3.85m 12-7½3/6 
(6) Kristina LANGANSORamapoRamapo3.85m 12-7½12/7/2019 
    — Dannenbaum {2}JRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.83m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 12-6¾2/29 
(7) Isabel GARONSRChicagoChicago3.83m 12-6¾2/29 
    — Garon {2}SRChicagoChicago3.83m 12-6¾2/22 
(7) Maya REINASRBrockportBrockport3.83m 12-6¾2/7 
    — Schoster {5}SRMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph3.82m 12-6¼3/6 
    — Beecher {2}SRUW-StoutUW-Stout3.82m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 12-6¼2/28 
(9) Sophia SLOVENSKISOSouthern MaineSouthern Maine3.82m 12-6¼2/8 
    — Voit {2}SOOberlinOberlin3.82m 12-6¼1/25 
    — Dannenbaum {3}JRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)3.82m 12-6¼12/7/2019 
    — Schoster {6}SRMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph3.81m 12-62/15 
    — Reina {2}SRBrockportBrockport3.80m 12-5½3/6 
(10) Jacqueline AHRENSJRMITMIT3.80m 12-5½2/28 
    — Reina {3}SRBrockportBrockport3.80m 12-5½2/21 
(10) Bri AVENISOMount UnionMount Union3.80m 12-5½1/17 
    — Matheny {5}SOIthacaIthaca3.80m 12-5½1/11 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Isabel MALETICHSOChicagoChicago5.93m 19-5½2/29 
    — Maletich {2}SOChicagoChicago5.88m 19-3½2/14 
(2) Eva LAUN-SMITHJRBeloitBeloit5.84m 19-22/28 
(3) Steph KRETLOWSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5.83m 19-1½2/14 
(4) Alexis JOHNSONJRWittenbergWittenberg5.81m 19-¾2/1 
(5) Nicole WEENINKSREastern (Pa.)Eastern (Pa.)5.80m 19-½2/28 
(5) Sarah YENSANSRSUNY OswegoSUNY Oswego5.80m 19-½2/7 
    — Maletich {3}SOChicagoChicago5.78m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 18-11¾2/14 
(7) Laura DARCEYSRChicagoChicago5.77m 18-11¼2/29 
    — Maletich {4}SOChicagoChicago5.77m 18-11¼2/7 
(8) Favor EZEWUZIESRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)5.74m 18-102/28 
    — Maletich {5}SOChicagoChicago5.74m 18-102/22 
    — Johnson {2}JRWittenbergWittenberg5.74m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 18-102/1 
    — Kretlow {2}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5.73m 18-9¾2/27 
    — Maletich {6}SOChicagoChicago5.73m 18-9¾1/25 
(9) Mylayla HOGGARDSOSouthern MaineSouthern Maine5.73m 18-9¾12/14/2019 
    — Ezewuzie {2}SRWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)5.72m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 18-9¼2/28 
(10) Jordyn WHITEFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)5.70m 18-8½2/29 
    — Kretlow {3}SRSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 18-8½2/14 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Isabel MALETICHSOChicagoChicago12.58m 41-3¼2/22 
    — Maletich {2}SOChicagoChicago12.40m 40-8¼2/7 
    — Maletich {3}SOChicagoChicago12.30m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 40-4¼2/22 
    — Maletich {4}SOChicagoChicago12.13m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-9¾2/7 
(2) Nicole WEENINKSREastern (Pa.)Eastern (Pa.)12.11m 39-8¾3/6 
    — Maletich {5}SOChicagoChicago12.08m 39-7¾2/29 
    — Weenink {2}SREastern (Pa.)Eastern (Pa.)12.07m 39-7¼2/28 
(3) Kelsey MCLAURINJRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)12.06m 39-6¾2/8 
    — Maletich {6}SOChicagoChicago12.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-6½2/29 
(4) Maria DELUCAJRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll12.00m 39-4½2/22 
(5) Eka JOSEJRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.98m 39-3¾2/15 
    — Maletich {7}SOChicagoChicago11.97m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-3¼2/29 
    — McLaurin {2}JRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)11.93m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-1¾2/8 
    — Jose {2}JRWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.91m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-12/15 
    — McLaurin {3}JRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)11.88m 38-11¾2/21 
(6) Jessica MCRAESRStocktonStockton11.88m 38-11¾2/14 
(7) Adela KALILWASRSouthern MaineSouthern Maine11.87m 38-11½2/28 
    — McLaurin {4}JRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)11.84m 38-10¼1/17 
(8) Lia ROTTIFRTuftsTufts11.83m 38-9¾2/28 
    — McRae {2}SRStocktonStockton11.82m 38-9½3/6 
(9) Chanyce POWELLJRBrockportBrockport11.82m 38-9½2/28 
    — McLaurin {5}JRNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)11.82m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 38-9½2/8 
    — Weenink {3}SREastern (Pa.)Eastern (Pa.)11.81m 38-92/8 
    — Weenink {4}SREastern (Pa.)Eastern (Pa.)11.80m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 38-8¾2/8 
    — Powell {2}JRBrockportBrockport11.78m 38-7¾3/6 
(10) Zi'Onay WALKERSOWashington (Mo.)Washington (Mo.)11.77m 38-7½3/6 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Skye DIGMANSOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse14.72m 48-3½2/28 
(2) Dayton DOLINCHECKSRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.40m 47-31/30 
(3) Koko MENSAHSRConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College14.27m 46-102/28 
(4) Elizabeth WILLISSRCarthageCarthage14.26m 46-9½2/15 
(5) Clay CONLEYSRSwarthmoreSwarthmore14.18m 46-6¼2/1 
    — Mensah {2}SRConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College14.16m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 46-5½2/28 
    — Digman {2}SOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse14.15m 46-5¼1/25 
    — Dolincheck {2}SRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.14m 46-4¾2/28 
    — Willis {2}SRCarthageCarthage14.09m 46-2¾1/24 
    — Willis {3}SRCarthageCarthage14.07m 46-22/28 
(6) Sarah SCHMIDTSRCarthageCarthage14.06m 46-1½2/22 
    — Dolincheck {3}SRNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan14.02m 46-02/21 
(7) Kayla SLOWICKJRDubuqueDubuque14.01m 45-11¾2/21 
    — Mensah {3}SRConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College13.97m 45-102/14 
    — Mensah {4}SRConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College13.96m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 45-9¾2/28 
(8) Alexandra KOLSTADSOHamlineHamline13.94m 45-92/27 
(9) Laura SHECKTERJREmoryEmory13.91m 45-7¾3/7 
(9) Mackenzie HUBERFRUW-StoutUW-Stout13.91m 45-7¾2/28 

Women's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Chelsea YANGJRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College19.42m 63-8¾1/31 
(2) Elizabeth WILLISSRCarthageCarthage19.28m 63-3¼3/6 
    — Yang {2}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College19.24m 63-1½3/7 
(3) Sarah SCHMIDTSRCarthageCarthage19.20m 63-03/6 
    — Willis {2}SRCarthageCarthage19.13m 62-9¼3/6 
    — Schmidt {2}SRCarthageCarthage19.04m 62-5¾3/6 
    — Yang {3}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College19.03m 62-5¼2/7 
    — Yang {4}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.99m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-3¾1/31 
    — Yang {5}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.97m 62-33/7 
    — Yang {6}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.94m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-1¾1/31 
    — Willis {3}SRCarthageCarthage18.93m 62-1¼2/8 
    — Yang {7}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.90m 62-¼3/7 
(4) Ivie UZAMEREJRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.90m 62-¼1/11 
    — Yang {8}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.86m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 61-10½1/31 
    — Willis {4}SRCarthageCarthage18.76m 61-6¾3/6 
    — Yang {9}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.69m 61-42/22 
    — Yang {10}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.64m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 61-21/31 
    — Schmidt {3}SRCarthageCarthage18.61m 61-¾2/22 
    — Willis {5}SRCarthageCarthage18.59m 61-02/28 
    — Willis {6}SRCarthageCarthage18.57m 60-11¼3/6 
    — Yang {11}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.53m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-9½1/31 
    — Willis {7}SRCarthageCarthage18.52m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-9¼2/8 
    — Yang {12}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.51m 60-8¾2/28 
    — Schmidt {4}SRCarthageCarthage18.47m 60-7¼3/6 
(5) Skye DIGMANSOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse18.47m 60-7¼2/8 
    — Schmidt {5}SRCarthageCarthage18.44m 60-62/28 
    — Schmidt {6}SRCarthageCarthage18.44m 60-62/8 
    — Digman {2}SOUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse18.43m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-5¾2/8 
    — Yang {13}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.40m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-4½2/28 
    — Willis {8}SRCarthageCarthage18.40m 60-4½2/15 
    — Yang {14}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.37m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-3¼2/28 
(6) Agne LUKOSEVICIUTEJRGrinnellGrinnell18.37m 60-3¼2/28 
    — Willis {9}SRCarthageCarthage18.36m 60-31/24 
    — Willis {10}SRCarthageCarthage18.35m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-2½2/15 
    — Willis {11}SRCarthageCarthage18.31m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-12/8 
    — Willis {12}SRCarthageCarthage18.30m 60-½12/7/2019 
    — Yang {15}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.26m 59-112/14 
    — Willis {13}SRCarthageCarthage18.22m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 59-9½2/28 
(7) Jocelyn OCONSRAuroraAurora18.16m 59-71/24 
    — Willis {14}SRCarthageCarthage18.15m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 59-6¾2/28 
    — Schmidt {7}SRCarthageCarthage18.12m 59-5½3/6 
    — Uzamere {2}JRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.12m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 59-5½1/11 
    — Lukoseviciute {2}JRGrinnellGrinnell18.11m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 59-52/28 
    — Yang {16}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College18.10m 59-4¾1/11 
    — Schmidt {8}SRCarthageCarthage18.08m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 59-42/28 
    — Uzamere {3}JRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)18.08m 59-41/25 
    — Yang {17}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College17.99m 59-¼12/7/2019 
(8) Emily UITENBROEKSRCarroll (Wis.)Carroll (Wis.)17.97m 58-11½2/22 
    — Willis {15}SRCarthageCarthage17.97m 58-11½1/17 
    — Willis {16}SRCarthageCarthage17.93m 58-103/6 
    — Willis {17}SRCarthageCarthage17.92m 58-9½3/6 
    — Schmidt {9}SRCarthageCarthage17.92m 58-9½2/15 
    — Willis {18}SRCarthageCarthage17.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 58-6¾1/24 
    — Uzamere {4}JRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 58-6¾1/11 
(9) Danika ANISRStevensonStevenson17.83m 58-61/25 
    — Willis {19}SRCarthageCarthage17.82m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 58-5¾1/24 
    — Yang {18}JRRhode Island CollegeRhode Island College17.81m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 58-5¼12/7/2019 
    — Uzamere {5}JRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.80m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 58-4¾1/25 
    — Uzamere {6}JRWesleyan (Conn.)Wesleyan (Conn.)17.79m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 58-4½1/25 
(10) Brianna SCHYVINCKSRUW-La CrosseUW-La Crosse17.79m 58-4½1/25 

Women's Pentathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Laura DARCEYSRChicagoChicago3,794 2/7 
(2) Emily LAVARNWAYSOSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo3,648 2/7 
(3) Sylviann MOMONTSRUW-Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point3,594 1/31 
(4) Emma EGANSRWilliamsWilliams3,590 1/30 
(8) Chyenne KIMBLESRRedlandsRedlands3,453 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 1/31 
(9) Hannah DUTTWEILERSRRochester (N.Y.)Rochester (N.Y.)3,434 2/28 
(10) Kennady GIBBINSSOMount UnionMount Union3,425 3/6