USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated August 23, 2019
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | RW3000m | 60H | 4x400 | 4x800 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HEPT
Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | RW3000m | 60H | 4x400 | 4x800 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | PENT

Men's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kejavon MOORESRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.66 3/2 
    — Moore {2}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(2) Dante BROWNFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)6.68 2/8 
    — Brown {2}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)6.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/8 
    — Moore {3}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.70 1/18 
    — Moore {4}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.71 2/16 
    — Brown {3}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)6.73 1/27 
    — Brown {4}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)6.74 3/2 
(3) Kevin HALLMONSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Brown {5}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)6.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/27 
    — Hallmon {2}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/16 
(4) Demarius SMITHSOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)6.76 3/2 
(4) Matt LOCKRIDGEJRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Smith {2}SOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(6) John JONESSRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Jones {2}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.77 2/16 
    — Hallmon {3}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.77 2/16 
    — Hallmon {4}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/11 
    — Hallmon {5}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.77 2/2 
    — Hallmon {6}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.78 3/2 
    — Brown {6}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)6.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Hallmon {7}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/2 
    — Moore {5}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.79 1/12 
    — Smith {3}SOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)6.79 1/11 
    — Lockridge {2}JRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.80 3/2 
    — Jones {3}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.80 3/2 
(7) Coby BAILEYSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(7) Marquavias CURETONJRAllen (S.C.)Allen (S.C.)6.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Smith {4}SOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)6.80 2/1 
    — Moore {6}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/16 
    — Brown {7}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)6.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/27 
    — Jones {4}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.81 1/12 
    — Bailey {2}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.82 3/2 
    — Moore {7}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
(9) Delano DUNKLEYSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)6.82 1/12 
    — Smith {5}SOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)6.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/11 
    — Jones {5}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/16 
(10) Josh LEWISJRSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)6.83 2/15 
    — Cureton {2}JRAllen (S.C.)Allen (S.C.)6.83 2/14 
    — Hallmon {8}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/18 
    — Brown {8}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)6.83 11/30/2018 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kevin HALLMONSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)20.95 3/2 
    — Hallmon {2}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)21.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(2) Demarius SMITHSOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)21.04 3/2 
(3) Brandon SMILEYSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.14 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
    — Smiley {2}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.17 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Hallmon {3}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)21.17 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/11 
    — Smith {2}SOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)21.19 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Smiley {3}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.21 3/2 
(4) Quintaveon POOLESRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)21.25 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
    — Hallmon {4}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)21.27 2/16 
    — Smith {3}SOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)21.27 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/11 
(5) Kejavon MOORESRIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.28 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Moore {2}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.34 3/2 
    — Poole {2}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)21.39 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/1 
    — Moore {3}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.41 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
(6) Rajay HAMILTONJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)21.43 3/2 
    — Poole {3}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)21.44 3/2 
    — Hamilton {2}JRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)21.48 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Poole {4}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)21.56 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Smiley {4}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.56 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
(7) Carlo HEATHSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)21.59 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
(8) Devonte FLETCHERSRTennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan21.61 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(9) Dillan ELKINSSOTennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan21.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(9) Gairy SPRINGERJRIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Brandon SMILEYSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech21.19 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Rajay HAMILTONJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)21.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Quintaveon POOLESRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)21.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Demarius SMITHSOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)21.57 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/8/2018 
Kevin HALLMONSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)21.58 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/1/2018 
Devonte FLETCHERSRTennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan21.59 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/11 
Rajay HAMILTONJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)21.61 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Twayne CROOKSFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)46.57 3/2 
(2) Rajay HAMILTONJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)46.75 3/2 
    — Crooks {2}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)46.76 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
(3) Quintaveon POOLESRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)46.86 3/2 
    — Crooks {3}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)46.88 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/27 
(4) Demetrius TURNERJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)47.05 3/2 
(5) Deterio NEWMANJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)47.08 3/2 
    — Poole {2}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)47.10 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Poole {3}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)47.31 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Newman {2}JRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)47.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Crooks {4}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)47.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(6) Mason HELDSRYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)47.73 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
    — Turner {2}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)47.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(7) Jonah RECHTENBAUGHJRMount Marty (S.D.)Mount Marty (S.D.)47.84 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) Paul PAULSOMount Marty (S.D.)Mount Marty (S.D.)47.88 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Paul {2}SOMount Marty (S.D.)Mount Marty (S.D.)47.93 3/2 
    — Hamilton {2}JRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)47.98 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
    — Hamilton {3}JRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)48.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(9) Barthelemy PETERJRIndiana TechIndiana Tech48.05 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Ngoni CHADYIWAFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)48.10 3/2 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Quintaveon POOLESRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)46.29 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Rajay HAMILTONJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)47.58 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
Devonte FLETCHERSRTennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan47.64 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/18 
Demetrius TURNERJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)47.71 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Rajay HAMILTONJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)47.81 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 

Men's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tre HINDSSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:15.78 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Hinds {2}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:17.42 3/2 
(2) Mason HELDSRYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)1:17.67 3/2 
(3) keiontae WILLIAMSONSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:18.63 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
(4) Acdane CAMPBELLJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:18.93 3/2 
(5) Qadir MUHAMMADSRIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:18.95 3/2 
    — Campbell {2}JRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:19.02 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Hinds {3}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:19.05 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Held {2}SRYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)1:19.07 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
(6) Shevon BLAIRSRScience & Arts (Okla.)Science & Arts (Okla.)1:19.14 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
(7) Matthew VAN EPSSODordt (Iowa)Dordt (Iowa)1:19.16 3/2 
    — Van Eps {2}SODordt (Iowa)Dordt (Iowa)1:19.34 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Held {3}SRYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)1:19.41 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) William HARANJRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)1:19.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Campbell {3}JRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:19.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Muhammad {2}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:19.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(9) Joshua HASKINJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:20.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Williamson {2}SOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:20.27 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Alan VARELASRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1:20.33 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tre HINDSSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:50.20 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/1 
(2) Noah MAJERUSFRCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)1:52.12 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 4/20 
(3) Charles SHIMUKOWASRCumberland (Tenn.)Cumberland (Tenn.)1:52.50 3/2 
(4) Brent RODDENSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)1:52.90 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(5) Derrick REID JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:53.01 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Shimukowa {2}SRCumberland (Tenn.)Cumberland (Tenn.)1:53.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(6) Max WHITTREDGESOSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)1:53.20 3/2 
    — Rodden {2}SRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)1:53.45 3/2 
(7) Malik HOLMANJRColumbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)1:53.48 3/2 
    — Majerus {2}FRCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)1:53.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Majerus {3}FRCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)1:54.41 3/2 
(8) Zach AMBROSESOMorningside (Iowa)Morningside (Iowa)1:54.41 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/1 
    — Reid {2}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:54.45 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Shimukowa {3}SRCumberland (Tenn.)Cumberland (Tenn.)1:54.56 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/20 
    — Holman {2}JRColumbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)1:54.57 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Reid {3}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:54.73 3/2 
(9) Evan ALCORNSRLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:54.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Whittredge {2}SOSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)1:54.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Martin HARDING FRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:54.88 3/2 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Tre HINDSSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:51.42 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Malik HOLMANJRColumbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)1:51.66 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
Brent RODDENSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)1:52.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Luke SKINNERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)1:52.55 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Brent RODDENSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)1:53.25 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Joey DEBOERSRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)1:53.83 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
Matthew MACGREGORJRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)1:53.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/19 
Brent RODDENSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)1:53.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 
Martin HARDING FRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:54.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Moses DIRANEJROklahoma CityOklahoma City1:54.13 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Matthew VAN EPSSODordt (Iowa)Dordt (Iowa)1:54.50 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 11/30/2018 
Chad ELLENSSRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan1:54.66 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/16 
keiontae WILLIAMSONSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)1:54.82 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Zach AMBROSESOMorningside (Iowa)Morningside (Iowa)1:54.83 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/18 

Men's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Luke SKINNERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)2:27.15 3/2 
(2) Josh PESTKAJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)St. Ambrose (Iowa)2:28.32 3/2 
(3) Moses DIRANEJROklahoma CityOklahoma City2:28.35 3/2 
(4) Alex NAVARROJREastern OregonEastern Oregon2:29.27 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(5) Nicolas GRANDPERRINJRCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)2:29.30 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/11 
(6) Josiah MCALLISTERSRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)2:29.40 3/2 
    — McAllister {2}SRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)2:29.58 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Navarro {2}JREastern OregonEastern Oregon2:29.70 3/2 
    — McAllister {3}SRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)2:29.93 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/24 
(7) Zach AMBROSESOMorningside (Iowa)Morningside (Iowa)2:30.02 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) Caleb DEWEERDSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)Trinity Christian (Ill.)2:30.09 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
    — Navarro {3}JREastern OregonEastern Oregon2:30.14 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
(9) Tim THACKERSOMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)2:30.38 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/14 
(9) Grayson HARDINGJRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2:30.38 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Kudzanai KARAWIRASOIndiana TechIndiana Tech2:28.12 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/8/2018 
Luke SKINNERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)2:28.36 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Xavier STEPHENSJRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)2:30.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 

Men's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Seth FARMERJRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)4:11.79 3/2 
(2) Tim THACKERSOMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)4:12.94 3/2 
(3) Philip LAGEMANNSRSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)4:13.80 3/2 
(4) Nicolas GRANDPERRINJRCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)4:14.46 3/2 
    — Farmer {2}JRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)4:14.56 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
(5) Joey DEBOERSRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)4:14.67 3/2 
    — Farmer {3}JRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)4:14.80 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
    — Thacker {2}SOMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)4:14.96 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
(6) Michael OLDACHJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4:15.10 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Grandperrin {2}JRCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)4:15.29 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
(7) Jesse SAXTONJRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan4:15.50 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
    — DeBoer {2}SRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)4:15.95 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) Eric VAZQUEZSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)4:16.18 3/2 
(9) Ben BYRDSRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)4:16.24 3/2 
    — Oldach {2}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4:16.86 3/2 
    — Grandperrin {3}JRCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)4:17.32 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Byrd {2}SRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)4:18.02 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Seth SCHENCKSRColumbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)4:18.29 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/11 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Michael OLDACHJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4:06.69 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Philip LAGEMANNSRSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)4:12.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
Bryce GRAHNSOSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)4:13.21 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Joey DEBOERSRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)4:14.50 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Moses DIRANEJROklahoma CityOklahoma City4:14.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
Eric VAZQUEZSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)4:15.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/19 
Colin DE YOUNGJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)4:16.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Tanner GEARYJRBritish ColumbiaBritish Columbia4:16.63 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/23 
Bryce GRAHNSOSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)4:16.83 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/8/2018 
Luke SKINNERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)4:17.19 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
Caleb DEWEERDSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)Trinity Christian (Ill.)4:17.48 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/19 
Nicolas GRANDPERRINJRCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)4:18.18 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 

Men's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Michael OLDACHJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)8:19.28 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
(2) Joey DEBOERSRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)8:27.59 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
(3) Cole OLSENSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)8:31.30 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/18 
(4) Lucas HUELVANSOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)8:31.85 3/2 
(5) Jesse SAXTONJRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan8:32.43 3/2 
(6) Alex MARTINJRCollege of IdahoCollege of Idaho8:32.52 3/2 
(7) Oscar KIPKOROSJROklahoma CityOklahoma City8:33.89 3/2 
    — Huelvan {2}SOCumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.)8:34.02 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
(8) Tyler LAWSONSRColumbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)8:35.63 3/2 
(9) Josh ROTHSOTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)8:36.80 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(10) Colin DE YOUNGJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)8:37.45 3/2 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Oscar KIPKOROSJROklahoma CityOklahoma City8:23.05 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Tyler DOZZIBritish ColumbiaBritish Columbia8:23.35 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/23 
Jesse SAXTONJRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan8:24.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/16 
Colin DE YOUNGJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)8:27.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
Philip LAGEMANNSRSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)8:28.44 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/19 
Riley SINEJRNorthwest (Wash.)Northwest (Wash.)8:28.87 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/12 
Max MCNEILLJROklahoma CityOklahoma City8:29.95 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Jesse SAXTONJRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan8:30.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Omar PARAMOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)8:32.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
Eric VAZQUEZSOSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)8:35.33 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Landon MILLERSOIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan8:36.48 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Kudzanai KARAWIRASOIndiana TechIndiana Tech8:37.14 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Omar PARAMOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)14:55.83 3/2 
(2) Tony FLOYDJRMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)14:56.67 3/2 
(3) Chris MAXONSOIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan14:57.08 3/2 
(4) Braden CURNOWJRDakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)14:58.47 3/2 
    — Curnow {2}JRDakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)14:59.02 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Maxon {2}SOIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan14:59.91 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(5) Oaklin DAVISSROklahoma CityOklahoma City15:00.18 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Floyd {2}JRMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)15:00.46 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(6) Mark SHAWJROklahoma CityOklahoma City15:00.78 3/2 
(7) Colin DE YOUNGJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)15:01.15 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
(8) Mario SCARCELLISOSaint Xavier (Ill.)Saint Xavier (Ill.)15:01.55 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(9) Cayce GRIFFINSRIndiana TechIndiana Tech15:02.49 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Max MCNEILLJROklahoma CityOklahoma City15:03.10 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Colin DE YOUNGJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)14:13.72 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 
Omar PARAMOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)14:44.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 
Seth SCHENCKSRColumbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)14:45.79 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
Joey DEBOERSRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)14:47.30 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 
Tony FLOYDJRMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)14:48.59 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Braden CURNOWJRDakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)14:49.38 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Josh ROTHSOTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)14:50.71 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Philip LAGEMANNSRSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)14:51.17 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 
Raul ALMARAZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)14:52.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Matt WILSONJRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)14:54.44 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Max MCNEILLJROklahoma CityOklahoma City14:55.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
Oaklin DAVISSROklahoma CityOklahoma City14:55.49 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Max CRUSEJRDakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)14:57.32 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Chris MAXONSOIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan14:57.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Braden CURNOWJRDakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)14:58.66 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/18 
Max CRUSEJRDakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)15:01.27 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/18 
Tony FLOYDJRMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)15:02.32 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Mark SHAWJROklahoma CityOklahoma City15:02.60 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Cayce GRIFFINSRIndiana TechIndiana Tech15:02.65 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 

Men's 3000m Race Walk

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Moses WATSONSRBaker (Kan.)Baker (Kan.)12:39.76 3/2 
(2) Steven SMITHSOWVU TechWVU Tech12:44.10 3/2 
(3) Luke JOBSONJRWVU TechWVU Tech12:56.21 3/2 
    — Watson {2}SRBaker (Kan.)Baker (Kan.)13:02.14 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/2 
    — Smith {2}SOWVU TechWVU Tech13:03.91 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(4) Anthony GRUTTADAUROJRWVU TechWVU Tech13:20.05 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
    — Gruttadauro {2}JRWVU TechWVU Tech13:20.58 3/2 
    — Watson {3}SRBaker (Kan.)Baker (Kan.)13:21.43 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/19 
    — Jobson {2}JRWVU TechWVU Tech13:33.43 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(5) Jon ANDERSENSRMount Mercy (Iowa)Mount Mercy (Iowa)13:35.50 3/2 
(6) Dan NEHNEVAJJRWVU TechWVU Tech13:38.25 3/2 
(7) Bricyn HEALEYJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)13:49.09 3/2 
(8) Jordan CRAWFORDFRMissouri BaptistMissouri Baptist13:50.65 3/2 
    — Andersen {2}SRMount Mercy (Iowa)Mount Mercy (Iowa)13:56.02 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
    — Jobson {3}JRWVU TechWVU Tech13:58.64 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/20 
(9) Dean FREITAGSORio Grande (Ohio)Rio Grande (Ohio)14:00.44 3/2 
    — Crawford {2}FRMissouri BaptistMissouri Baptist14:06.61 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/9 
    — Crawford {3}FRMissouri BaptistMissouri Baptist14:09.24 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/2 
    — Freitag {2}SORio Grande (Ohio)Rio Grande (Ohio)14:12.53 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
    — Freitag {3}SORio Grande (Ohio)Rio Grande (Ohio)14:29.31 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
(10) Ben HOFSTRASOCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)14:33.29 3/2 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Rasheem BROWNFRMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)7.81 3/2 
    — Brown {2}FRMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)7.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Brown {3}FRMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)7.88 1/11 
(2) Darian CLYBURNFRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)7.91 3/2 
    — Brown {4}FRMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)7.93 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/11 
(3) Brandon SCHUTLZSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)Brewton-Parker (Ga.)7.95 1/27 
    — Brown {5}FRMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)7.96 2/14 
    — Brown {6}FRMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)7.96 2/1 
(4) Coby BAILEYSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech7.99 2/16 
(5) Chris GRINLEYJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)8.00 3/2 
(5) Steven ANDERSONSOMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)8.00 2/16 
    — Schutlz {2}SOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)Brewton-Parker (Ga.)8.01 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/27 
    — Clyburn {2}FRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)8.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Clyburn {3}FRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 
    — Bailey {2}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Grinley {2}JRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(7) Jonathan FLIGHTSOHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)8.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 
    — Bailey {3}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.09 3/2 
(8) Jesse FRIMPONGSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.10 2/16 
    — Schutlz {3}SOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)Brewton-Parker (Ga.)8.10 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/8 
    — Grinley {3}JRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)8.10 2/1 
(9) Caleb ANTHONYJRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)8.11 3/2 
    — Flight {2}SOHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)8.11 2/15 
(10) Rhett GONZALEZSRSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon8.12 3/2 
    — Anderson {2}SOMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)8.12 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/16 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Wayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3:08.90 3/2 
     Demetrius TURNER (JR), Tre HINDS (SR), Keiontae WILLIAMSON (SO), Quintaveon POOLE (SR)
(2) Indiana TechIndiana Tech 3:10.09 3/2 
     Barthelemy PETER (JR), Kejavon MOORE (SR), Gairy SPRINGER (JR), Qadir MUHAMMAD (SR)
    — WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS) {2}Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3:11.37 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/2 
     Quintaveon Poole, Demetrius Turner, keiontae Williamson, Tre Hinds
    — WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS) {3}Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3:11.53 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — INDIANA TECH {2}Indiana Tech 3:11.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Desire AKPOLI (FR), Theo WHITE (SR), Gairy SPRINGER (JR), Qadir MUHAMMAD (SR)
(3) Keiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.) 3:11.86 3/2 
     Dante JOHNSON (SR), Talberc POLEON, Chris GRINLEY (JR), Rajay HAMILTON (JR)
(4) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 3:11.98 3/2 
     Joshua HASKIN (JR), Joshua O'BRIEN (SO), Jeffery MUIRURI (JR), Deterio NEWMAN (JR)
    — WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS) {4}Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3:12.26 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
(5) William Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.) 3:12.59 3/2 
     Toluwani ADEBAKIN (JR), Brandon NORWOOD (JR), Johnny TROTTER III (JR), Ngoni CHADYIWA (FR)
    — MIDAMERICA NAZARENE (KAN.) {2}MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 3:12.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Joshua HASKIN (JR), Joshua O'BRIEN (SO), Jeffery MUIRURI (JR), Deterio NEWMAN (JR)
    — WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS) {5}Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3:13.88 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Tre HINDS (SR), Quintaveon POOLE (SR), Charles LEE (FR), Demetrius TURNER (JR)
    — WILLIAM CAREY (MISS.) {2}William Carey (Miss.) 3:13.94 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Toluwani ADEBAKIN (JR), Brandon NORWOOD (JR), Johnny TROTTER III (JR), Ngoni CHADYIWA (FR)
(6) Mount Marty (S.D.)Mount Marty (S.D.) 3:14.99 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Dewayne ROBINSON (SO), Jonah RECHTENBAUGH (JR), Taven MCKEE (FR), Paul PAUL (SO)
(7) Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan 3:15.21 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Kenny BENTON (SO), Dillan ELKINS (SO), Ray MILLER (SR), Devonte FLETCHER (SR)
    — TENNESSEE WESLEYAN {2}Tennessee Wesleyan 3:15.62 3/2 
     Kenny BENTON (SO), Dillan ELKINS (SO), Ray MILLER (SR), Devonte FLETCHER (SR)
(8) Cumberlands (Ky.)Cumberlands (Ky.) 3:15.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Emmanual SHABAZZ (SR), Simeon COLEMAN (FR), Demarius SMITH (SO), Curtis DAVENPORT (SO)
    — MOUNT MARTY (S.D.) {2}Mount Marty (S.D.) 3:16.05 3/2 
     Dewayne ROBINSON (SO), Jonah RECHTENBAUGH (JR), Taven MCKEE (FR), Paul PAUL (SO)
    — KEISER (FLA.) {2}Keiser (Fla.) 3:16.14 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Chris GRINLEY (JR), Dante JOHNSON (SR), Jerimy STRAINGE (SR), Rajay HAMILTON (JR)
    — INDIANA TECH {3}Indiana Tech 3:16.21 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
(9) York (Neb.)York (Neb.) 3:16.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Carter PRICE (JR), Sheyi AJIBOYE (JR), Jr. SEGURA (FR), Mason HELD (SR)
    — CUMBERLANDS (KY.) {2}Cumberlands (Ky.) 3:16.86 3/2 
     Curtis DAVENPORT (SO), Simeon COLEMAN (FR), Jayce SHAFFER (SO), Demarius SMITH (SO)
(10) Dakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.) 3:16.87 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Brenner FURLONG (FR), Alex DERR (JR), Timothy WARD (SO), Joshua SNOOK (FR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
WILLIAM CAREY (MISS.)William Carey (Miss.) 3:15.17 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
INDIANA TECHIndiana Tech 3:16.28 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Men's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Wayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas) 7:36.94 3/1 
     Martin HARDING (FR), Derrick REID (JR), Keiontae WILLIAMSON (SO), Tre HINDS (SR)
(2) Dordt (Iowa)Dordt (Iowa) 7:43.42 3/1 
     Anthony GHIORSO (SO), David TEMTE (SO), Jebadiah MERKLE (FR), Matthew VAN EPS (SO)
    — DORDT (IOWA) {2}Dordt (Iowa) 7:43.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Anthony GHIORSO (SO), David TEMTE (SO), Matthew VAN EPS (SO), Jacob VANDER PLAATS (SO)
    — WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS) {2}Wayland Baptist (Texas) 7:43.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Martin HARDING (FR), Derrick REID (JR), Tre HINDS (SR), Jackson TAYLOR (FR)
(3) Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa) 7:44.05 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Caleb BENZING (SR), Joshua VAN DUSSELDORP (SO), Dylan HENDRICKS (SO), Peter HOLLINGER (SR)
(4) Aquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.) 7:45.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Grayson HARDING (JR), Matthew MACGREGOR (JR), Adam BUNDY (SR), William HARAN (JR)
(5) Grand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa) 7:45.49 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Isaiah WITTROCK (FR), Ben HUFTALIN (SO), Alonzo RODRIGUEZ-SPENC (SO), Brandon YOUNG (SO)
(6) Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.) 7:46.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Nathan MATTERS (SR), Thomas TAYLOR (SR), Christian VAN CLEAVE (SO), Josiah MCALLISTER (SR)
(7) Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.) 7:46.98 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Bobby SCHOPP (JR), Matthew MASON (SO), Liam MOREL (SO), John DANNER (SR)
(8) Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.) 7:47.93 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Nathan BLYLY (SO), Kyle LIWANAG (FR), Mychal VINSON (JR), Adam GASAWAY (FR)
(9) Saint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.) 7:48.64 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
(10) Point Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.) 7:48.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Andre BENNETT (SR), Doug KOSTELANSKY (FR), Jared THOMPSON (FR), Xavier STEPHENS (JR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS)Wayland Baptist (Texas) 7:46.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Men's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Saint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.) 10:06.00 3/2 
     Eric VAZQUEZ (SO), Darion ALLEN (SO), Luke SKINNER (SO), Philip LAGEMANN (SR)
(2) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 10:08.17 3/2 
     Andrew MORGAN (SO), Ethan HODEL (FR), Tyler BANKS (SO), Wesley MEYER (JR)
(3) Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan 10:09.95 3/2 
     Steven OTT (FR), Chad ELLENS (SR), Noah SHIGLEY (SO), Jesse SAXTON (JR)
    — SAINT MARY (KAN.) {2}Saint Mary (Kan.) 10:10.26 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Eric VAZQUEZ (SO), Darion ALLEN (SO), Luke SKINNER (SO), Philip LAGEMANN (SR)
(4) Westmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.) 10:11.15 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Jason PETERSON (FR), Pedro PEREZ ESPINO (JR), William WARNER (SO), Michael OLDACH (JR)
(5) Cornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.) 10:13.16 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     JayQuan CLARK (FR), Colin DE YOUNG (JR), Joey DEBOER (SR), Grant GAYAN (SO)
(6) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 10:13.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Elijah BOYD (FR), Brenden LEAMING (SR), Joseph VANDEN BOS (FR), Isaac PETSCH (JR)
(7) Oklahoma CityOklahoma City 10:14.37 3/2 
     Oaklin DAVIS (SR), Bryce MCCONNELL (FR), Ilijah COLEMAN (JR), Oscar KIPKOROS (JR)
    — OKLAHOMA CITY {2}Oklahoma City 10:14.38 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Ilijah COLEMAN (JR), Moses DIRANE (JR), Oscar KIPKOROS (JR), Bryce MCCONNELL (FR)
    — WESTMONT (CALIF.) {2}Westmont (Calif.) 10:14.74 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
    — INDIANA WESLEYAN {2}Indiana Wesleyan 10:15.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Steven OTT (FR), Jarett KEFFELER (SO), Landon MILLER (SO), Jesse SAXTON (JR)
(8) Taylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.) 10:16.24 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Daniel GERBER (SO), Darryl ROBINSON (SO), Shauntis LEWIS (JR), Ben BYRD (SR)
    — TAYLOR (IND.) {2}Taylor (Ind.) 10:17.27 3/2 
     Daniel GERBER (SO), Darryl ROBINSON (SO), Shauntis LEWIS (JR), Ben BYRD (SR)
    — INDIANA WESLEYAN {3}Indiana Wesleyan 10:17.35 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(9) Eastern OregonEastern Oregon 10:18.25 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
    — CORNERSTONE (MICH.) {2}Cornerstone (Mich.) 10:18.62 3/2 
     Colin DE YOUNG (JR), JayQuan CLARK (FR), Owen WOLTJER (SO), Joey DEBOER (SR)
    — TAYLOR (IND.) {3}Taylor (Ind.) 10:18.68 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
    — ROCKY MOUNTAIN (MONT.) {2}Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 10:19.05 3/2 
     Elijah BOYD (FR), Brenden LEAMING (SR), Joseph VANDEN BOS (FR), Isaac PETSCH (JR)
    — OKLAHOMA CITY {3}Oklahoma City 10:19.87 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
(10) Wayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas) 10:21.14 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/1 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
CORNERSTONE (MICH.)Cornerstone (Mich.) 10:04.95 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
INDIANA TECHIndiana Tech 10:05.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
SAINT MARY (KAN.)Saint Mary (Kan.) 10:08.33 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
DORDT (IOWA)Dordt (Iowa) 10:12.37 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
AQUINAS (MICH.)Aquinas (Mich.) 10:12.69 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
NORTHWESTERN (IOWA)Northwestern (Iowa) 10:16.61 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jared RABENBERGJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2.14m 7-¼1/12 
    — Rabenberg {2}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2.11m 6-111/12 
(2) Josh BENFORDFRAvila (Mo.)Avila (Mo.)2.10m 6-10¾1/20 
(3) Brandon RUFFINSRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)2.08m 6-9¾3/2 
(3) Kaleb CLARKSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)2.08m 6-9¾3/2 
(3) Nate MCKEOWNJRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2.08m 6-9¾2/16 
(3) Dylan BIKIMSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech2.08m 6-9¾2/16 
    — Rabenberg {3}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2.08m 6-9¾2/8 
(3) Malik CRANDLEFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)2.08m 6-9¾2/8 
    — Rabenberg {4}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2.08m 6-9¾1/12 
(3) Isaac BROWNFRGrace (Ind.)Grace (Ind.)2.08m 6-9¾12/8/2018 
    — Bikim {2}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech2.07m 6-9½1/12 
    — Clark {2}SOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)2.06m 6-92/8 
    — Benford {2}FRAvila (Mo.)Avila (Mo.)2.06m 6-91/18 
(9) Isaac ZITTERKOPFSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2.05m 6-8¾3/2 
(9) Dakari HILLSOWebber International (Fla.)Webber International (Fla.)2.05m 6-8¾3/2 
    — Crandle {2}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)2.05m 6-8¾3/2 
(9) Mofiyinfoluwa ALADESOWilliam Penn (Iowa)William Penn (Iowa)2.05m 6-8¾3/2 
(9) Matt MCCOWNSOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2.05m 6-8¾3/2 
(9) Keshawn MCGILLFRIndiana TechIndiana Tech2.05m 6-8¾3/2 
    — McKeown {2}JRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2.05m 6-8¾2/16 
    — Bikim {3}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech2.05m 6-8¾2/16 
(9) Michael WILLIAMSJROttawa (Ariz.)Ottawa (Ariz.)2.05m 6-8¾2/15 
    — Rabenberg {5}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2.05m 6-8¾2/15 
    — Brown {2}FRGrace (Ind.)Grace (Ind.)2.05m 6-8¾2/15 
    — Mccown {2}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2.05m 6-8¾2/15 
    — Brown {3}FRGrace (Ind.)Grace (Ind.)2.05m 6-8¾2/8 
    — Crandle {3}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)2.05m 6-8¾2/8 
(9) Jonah LESTERSOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2.05m 6-8¾2/8 
    — McKeown {3}JRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2.05m 6-8¾1/25 
    — Benford {3}FRAvila (Mo.)Avila (Mo.)2.05m 6-8¾1/20 
    — Brown {4}FRGrace (Ind.)Grace (Ind.)2.05m 6-8¾1/18 
    — Rabenberg {6}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2.05m 6-8¾1/12 
    — Clark {3}SOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)2.05m 6-8¾11/30/2018 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jordan DOWNSSRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)5.22m 17-1½2/15 
    — Downs {2}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)5.07m 16-7½2/15 
(2) Seth WILMOTHSOWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)5.05m 16-6¾3/2 
(3) Matteo MADRASSIFRIndiana TechIndiana Tech5.02m 16-5½2/16 
    — Downs {3}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)5.01m 16-5¼1/11 
(4) Moussa CONDESRMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)5.00m 16-4¾3/2 
    — Downs {4}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)5.00m 16-4¾3/2 
(4) Levi SUDBECKJRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)5.00m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 16-4¾3/2 
    — Downs {5}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)5.00m 16-4¾2/8 
(6) Justin GOULDFREastern OregonEastern Oregon4.95m 16-2¾2/1 
(7) Corey SLEDGESOEastern OregonEastern Oregon4.94m 16-2½2/9 
    — Downs {6}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)4.92m 16-1¾2/15 
(8) Zach HARRAHFRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)4.92m 16-1¾2/15 
    — Sledge {2}SOEastern OregonEastern Oregon4.90m 16-¾3/2 
(9) Cody WILLIAMSSOConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)4.90m 16-¾3/2 
    — Sudbeck {2}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4.90m 16-¾3/2 
    — Williams {2}SOConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)4.90m 16-¾2/15 
    — Sudbeck {3}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4.90m 16-¾2/15 
    — Downs {7}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)4.90m 16-¾2/8 
    — Sudbeck {4}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4.90m 16-¾2/8 
    — Conde {2}SRMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)4.90m 16-¾2/8 
    — Downs {8}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)4.90m 16-¾2/2 
    — Madrassi {2}FRIndiana TechIndiana Tech4.90m 16-¾1/25 
    — Sudbeck {5}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4.90m 16-¾1/19 
    — Conde {3}SRMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)4.90m 16-¾1/18 
    — Harrah {2}FRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)4.90m 16-¾1/18 
    — Madrassi {3}FRIndiana TechIndiana Tech4.90m 16-¾1/12 
    — Downs {9}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)4.90m 16-¾1/11 
    — Sledge {3}SOEastern OregonEastern Oregon4.85m 15-111/18 
(10) Chase ANDRESENFRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)4.81m 15-9¼1/19 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jordan DOWNSSRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.86m 25-9½3/2 
    — Downs {2}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.84m 25-8¾2/15 
    — Downs {3}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.73m 25-4½2/2 
     f, f, 7.73, 7.54, p, p
    — Downs {4}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.73m 25-4½1/25 
(2) Goabaone MOSHELEKETISRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.60m 24-11¼12/1/2018 
    — Downs {5}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.58m 24-10½2/8 
    — Downs {6}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.56m 24-9¾2/8 
    — Downs {7}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.54m 24-92/2 
    — Downs {8}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.50m 24-7¼1/25 
    — Downs {9}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.48m 24-6½2/15 
    — Downs {10}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.48m 24-6½1/11 
    — Downs {11}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.46m 24-5¾1/25 
    — Downs {12}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.43m 24-4½1/11 
    — Downs {13}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.42m 24-4¼2/8 
    — Mosheleketi {2}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.39m 24-33/2 
    — Downs {14}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.39m 24-32/8 
(3) Shamar MORELANDSOOttawa (Ariz.)Ottawa (Ariz.)7.37m 24-2¼2/15 
(3) Thomas JACKSONSOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.37m 24-2¼2/15 
    — Jackson {2}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.36m 24-1¾2/2 
    — Mosheleketi {3}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.34m 24-12/2 
    — Jackson {3}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.33m 24-¾2/2 
    — Mosheleketi {4}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.32m 24-¼2/11 
    — Mosheleketi {5}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.32m 24-¼1/11 
(5) Isaac ZITTERKOPFSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)7.30m 23-11½3/2 
    — Jackson {4}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.28m 23-10¾3/2 
(6) Malik JOHNSON SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech7.27m 23-10¼2/16 
    — Zitterkopf {2}SRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)7.27m 23-10¼2/8 
    — Mosheleketi {6}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.27m 23-10¼1/11 
(7) Zach BELTZSRSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon7.26m 23-102/9 
    — Beltz {2}SRSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon7.25m 23-9½3/2 
    — Johnson {2}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech7.24m 23-92/16 
(8) Daniel HEADLEYJRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)7.24m 23-92/16 
    — Downs {15}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.24m 23-92/8 
    — Johnson {3}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech7.22m 23-8¼3/2 
    — Mosheleketi {7}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.22m 23-8¼1/11 
    — Jackson {5}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.21m 23-82/2 
    — Moreland {2}SOOttawa (Ariz.)Ottawa (Ariz.)7.20m 23-7½2/15 
    — Zitterkopf {3}SRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)7.20m 23-7½1/19 
(9) Dom FLEMISTERSOMorningside (Iowa)Morningside (Iowa)7.20m 23-7½1/18 
    — Jackson {6}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.20m 23-7½1/11 
(9) Alfredo SMITHSRIndiana TechIndiana Tech7.20m 23-7½12/8/2018 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Anthony APPLEQUISTSRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)15.54m 51-03/2 
    — Applequist {2}SRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)15.44m 50-82/15 
    — Applequist {3}SRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)15.38m 50-5½2/15 
(2) Goabaone MOSHELEKETISRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)15.28m 50-1¾12/1/2018 
    — Mosheleketi {2}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)15.13m 49-7¾3/2 
(3) Malik CRANDLEFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)15.13m 49-7¾2/8 
    — Applequist {4}SRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)15.11m 49-72/1 
    — Applequist {5}SRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)15.02m 49-3½2/1 
    — Applequist {6}SRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)15.01m 49-32/15 
    — Crandle {2}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)15.00m 49-2½2/8 
(4) Donte IRVINGJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)15.00m 49-2½2/8 
    — Crandle {3}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)14.98m 49-1¾2/8 
    — Crandle {4}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)14.97m 49-1½3/2 
(5) Akwasi AIKINSJRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)14.97m 49-1½3/2 
    — Aikins {2}JRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)14.93m 48-11¾12/7/2018 
    — Crandle {5}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)14.78m 48-61/18 
(6) Tons FERGUSONJRMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)14.77m 48-5½11/30/2018 
(7) Pierre EZANNOSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)14.76m 48-5¼3/2 
    — Aikins {3}JRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)14.72m 48-3½1/18 
    — Crandle {6}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)14.70m 48-2¾2/8 
    — Crandle {7}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)14.70m 48-2¾1/18 
    — Aikins {4}JRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)14.69m 48-2½1/18 
    — Applequist {7}SRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)14.67m 48-1¾2/1 
(8) Bumnene NDEBELEJRCumberland (Tenn.)Cumberland (Tenn.)14.67m 48-1¾1/6 
    — Ndebele {2}JRCumberland (Tenn.)Cumberland (Tenn.)14.66m 48-1¼3/2 
    — Mosheleketi {3}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)14.65m 48-¾2/11 
    — Crandle {8}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)14.65m 48-¾2/8 
    — Ndebele {3}JRCumberland (Tenn.)Cumberland (Tenn.)14.64m 48-½2/2 
    — Applequist {8}SRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)14.63m 48-02/1 
    — Irving {2}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)14.57m 47-9¾2/8 
    — Crandle {9}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)14.56m 47-9¼2/8 
    — Irving {3}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)14.55m 47-92/8 
(9) Shomari SOMERVILLEFRIndiana TechIndiana Tech14.52m 47-7¾1/12 
    — Aikins {5}JRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)14.51m 47-7¼2/8 
    — Ndebele {4}JRCumberland (Tenn.)Cumberland (Tenn.)14.50m 47-72/2 
    — Ndebele {5}JRCumberland (Tenn.)Cumberland (Tenn.)14.45m 47-52/11 
    — Mosheleketi {4}SRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)14.43m 47-4¼2/2 
(10) Garland WEBBJRCampbellsville (Ky.)Campbellsville (Ky.)14.43m 47-4¼1/18 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Shamrock CAMPBELL FRCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)14.69m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 48-2½4/20 
Shamrock CAMPBELL FRCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)14.50m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 47-74/20 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Brennan COILSRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan18.31m 60-13/2 
(2) Mitchell SOVIAKSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)18.05m 59-2¾1/25 
     f, 17.80, f, f, 18.95, f
    — Soviak {2}SRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)17.65m 57-113/2 
(3) Tyson JENKINSJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.58m 57-8¼2/8 
(4) Kyle WILSONSRBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)17.50m 57-53/2 
    — Coil {2}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan17.50m 57-52/16 
    — Jenkins {2}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.45m 57-32/2 
     17.45, 17.33, 17.40, f, 17.17, 17.37
(5) Melvin FLAXSRSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)17.44m 57-2¾2/15 
    — Jenkins {3}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.40m 57-12/2 
    — Jenkins {4}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.37m 57-02/2 
    — Jenkins {5}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.33m 56-10¼2/2 
    — Flax {2}SRSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)17.32m 56-102/15 
(6) Grant WICKHAMSRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)17.22m 56-62/1 
    — Wickham {2}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)17.20m 56-5¼2/8 
    — Coil {3}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan17.18m 56-4½2/8 
    — Coil {4}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan17.17m 56-42/16 
(7) James PLUMMERSRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)17.17m 56-42/8 
    — Jenkins {6}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.17m 56-42/2 
    — Coil {5}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan17.17m 56-41/25 
    — Jenkins {7}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.15m 56-3¼2/15 
    — Flax {3}SRSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)17.15m 56-3¼2/15 
(8) Dylan KUCERAFRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)17.13m 56-2½2/15 
    — Plummer {2}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)17.12m 56-23/2 
    — Jenkins {8}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.11m 56-1¾1/24 
    — Jenkins {9}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.09m 56-12/15 
    — Coil {6}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan17.05m 55-11¼2/16 
    — Kucera {2}FRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)17.05m 55-11¼2/15 
    — Plummer {3}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)17.05m 55-11¼2/8 
(9) Bryce VOLLRATHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)17.03m 55-10½3/2 
    — Plummer {4}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)17.03m 55-10½2/8 
    — Jenkins {10}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.02m 55-10¼3/2 
    — Jenkins {11}JRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)16.97m 55-8¼1/24 
    — Wickham {3}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)16.89m 55-51/25 
    — Kucera {3}FRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)16.83m 55-2¾2/8 
    — Coil {7}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan16.79m 55-11/25 
    — Coil {8}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan16.78m 55-¾2/8 
    — Coil {9}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan16.76m 55-01/18 
    — Coil {10}SRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan16.75m 54-11½1/25 
    — Vollrath {2}JROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)16.75m 54-11½12/7/2018 
    — Flax {4}SRSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)16.73m 54-10¾2/1 
    — Plummer {5}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)16.73m 54-10¾1/19 
(10) Matthew CAMPBELLFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)16.72m 54-10¼1/24 

Men's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) James PLUMMERSRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)21.96m 72-¾2/8 
    — Plummer {2}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)21.81m 71-6¾3/2 
    — Plummer {3}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)21.57m 70-9¼12/7/2018 
    — Plummer {4}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)21.55m 70-8½2/15 
    — Plummer {5}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)21.39m 70-2¼2/8 
    — Plummer {6}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)21.29m 69-10¼2/15 
(2) Grant WICKHAMSRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)21.26m 69-92/1 
    — Wickham {2}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)21.11m 69-3¼2/1 
    — Wickham {3}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)20.80m 68-31/25 
     19.67, 20.37, 20.80, f
    — Plummer {7}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.74m 68-½1/29 
    — Wickham {4}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)20.57m 67-62/1 
    — Wickham {5}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)20.53m 67-4¼12/8/2018 
    — Plummer {8}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.47m 67-21/25 
    — Plummer {9}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.43m 67-½2/2 
     19.87, 20.31, 20.43, 20.42, 20.17, 20.15
    — Plummer {10}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.42m 67-02/2 
    — Wickham {6}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)20.37m 66-101/25 
(3) Nathan HOUSERSRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)20.32m 66-81/25 
    — Plummer {11}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.31m 66-7¾2/2 
    — Plummer {12}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.30m 66-7¼1/19 
    — Houser {2}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)20.26m 66-5¾1/25 
    — Houser {3}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)20.25m 66-5¼2/8 
    — Houser {4}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)20.21m 66-3¾2/1 
    — Plummer {13}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.21m 66-3¾1/25 
    — Plummer {14}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.17m 66-2¼2/2 
    — Plummer {15}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.15m 66-1½2/2 
    — Houser {5}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)20.12m 66-¼2/8 
(4) Jacob CORNELIOJRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)20.10m 65-11½2/15 
    — Wickham {7}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)20.07m 65-10¼2/8 
    — Cornelio {2}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)20.04m 65-92/15 
    — Houser {6}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)20.04m 65-92/1 
    — Houser {7}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)20.01m 65-7¾2/15 
    — Plummer {16}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)20.00m 65-7½2/15 
    — Plummer {17}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)19.99m 65-71/11 
    — Plummer {18}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)19.96m 65-61/11 
    — Plummer {19}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)19.94m 65-51/11 
    — Plummer {20}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)19.87m 65-2¼2/2 
    — Cornelio {3}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)19.86m 65-23/2 
    — Cornelio {4}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)19.80m 64-11½1/24 
    — Houser {8}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)19.79m 64-11¼2/8 
    — Wickham {8}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)19.70m 64-7¾2/8 
    — Plummer {21}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)19.70m 64-7¾1/19 
    — Cornelio {5}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)19.68m 64-6¾2/15 
    — Plummer {22}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)19.68m 64-6¾1/25 
    — Wickham {9}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)19.67m 64-6½1/25 
    — Wickham {10}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)19.66m 64-61/19 
    — Houser {9}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)19.62m 64-4½2/2 
    — Plummer {23}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)19.54m 64-1¼1/11 
    — Houser {10}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)19.49m 63-11½1/19 
    — Wickham {11}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)19.49m 63-11½1/19 
    — Houser {11}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)19.47m 63-10½1/25 
    — Wickham {12}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)19.45m 63-9¾1/19 
    — Plummer {24}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)19.43m 63-92/8 
    — Cornelio {6}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)19.40m 63-7¾1/19 
    — Cornelio {7}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)19.37m 63-6¾1/19 
    — Houser {12}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)19.35m 63-62/15 
(5) Bryce VOLLRATHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)19.22m 63-¾2/8 
    — Houser {13}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)19.20m 63-02/8 
    — Houser {14}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)19.17m 62-10¾3/2 
    — Houser {15}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)19.15m 62-101/11 
(6) Ike VAN KEMPENSRDordt (Iowa)Dordt (Iowa)19.01m 62-4½3/2 
    — Cornelio {8}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)18.90m 62-¼2/15 
    — Plummer {25}SRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)18.88m 61-11½1/19 
    — Cornelio {9}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)18.86m 61-10½1/12 
    — Houser {16}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)18.83m 61-9½1/19 
    — Van Kempen {2}SRDordt (Iowa)Dordt (Iowa)18.76m 61-6¾2/15 
    — Vollrath {2}JROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)18.68m 61-3½12/7/2018 
    — Wickham {13}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)18.61m 61-¾1/12 
    — Van Kempen {3}SRDordt (Iowa)Dordt (Iowa)18.49m 60-812/7/2018 
(7) Reid KIRLINSRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)18.48m 60-7¾3/2 
    — Cornelio {10}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)18.35m 60-2½1/12 
    — Vollrath {3}JROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)18.34m 60-23/2 
(8) Justin VILLARSSOHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)18.05m 59-2¾3/2 
    — Cornelio {11}JRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)18.05m 59-2¾1/12 
(9) Andrew FRANKLINSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)17.96m 58-11¼1/19 
    — Kirlin {2}SRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)17.90m 58-8¾2/15 
    — Wickham {14}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)17.82m 58-5¾1/12 
(10) Simon RANGELSRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)17.80m 58-4¾1/24 

Men's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Levi SUDBECKJRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)5,273 3/1 
(2) Cody WILLIAMSSOConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)5,231 3/1 
    — Williams {2}SOConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)5,213 2/15 
(3) Pieter TOPJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)5,165 1/25 
(4) Winston LAWSONSRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)5,143 3/1 
    — Top {2}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)5,137 3/1 
    — Williams {3}SOConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)5,096 1/24 
(5) Cleet WRZESINSKISODickinson State (N.D.)Dickinson State (N.D.)4,977 3/1 
(6) Joe DOTSONSRSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon4,967 3/1 
    — Sudbeck {2}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4,941 12/1/2018 
(7) Josh MALONESOCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)4,903 3/1 
    — Sudbeck {3}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4,898 2/15 
(8) Kristopher KOSTELECKYJRCollege of IdahoCollege of Idaho4,850 3/1 
(9) Cadin GUSTAFSONSOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)4,840 3/1 
(10) Logan LAMBJRBaker (Kan.)Baker (Kan.)4,822 3/1 

Women's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Devin JOHNSONJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.47 2/15 
    — Johnson {2}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.53 3/2 
(2) Safia BRIGHTJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(3) Iantha WRIGHTFRLife (Ga.)Life (Ga.)7.54 3/2 
    — Wright {2}FRLife (Ga.)Life (Ga.)7.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/27 
(4) Cheyenne HILL-JOHNSONSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.55 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Johnson {3}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.55 2/8 
    — Wright {3}FRLife (Ga.)Life (Ga.)7.56 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Johnson {4}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.56 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/8 
    — Johnson {5}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.57 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Hill-Johnson {2}SOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.57 2/15 
    — Johnson {6}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.57 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 
(5) Imani HUTCHINSONJRPark (Mo.)Park (Mo.)7.57 2/2 
    — Johnson {7}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.58 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
(6) Kimone HINDSSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)7.58 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Wright {4}FRLife (Ga.)Life (Ga.)7.58 1/27 
    — Hill-Johnson {3}SOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.59 3/2 
(7) Brittany JONESSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)7.61 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Hill-Johnson {4}SOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 
    — Bright {2}JRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.63 3/2 
    — Hutchinson {2}JRPark (Mo.)Park (Mo.)7.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) Lexus LOVANSRGraceland (Iowa)Graceland (Iowa)7.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) Shantinique CUNNINGHAMSRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)7.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Hutchinson {3}JRPark (Mo.)Park (Mo.)7.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/2 
    — Johnson {8}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
    — Lovan {2}SRGraceland (Iowa)Graceland (Iowa)7.64 3/2 
    — Bright {3}JRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.64 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/11 
(10) Adia VAUGHNSOOttawa (Kan.)Ottawa (Kan.)7.65 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Hill-Johnson {5}SOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.65 2/8 
    — Hill-Johnson {6}SOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)7.65 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/18 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Devin JOHNSONJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)24.08 3/2 
(2) Kimone HINDSSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)24.18 3/2 
(3) Kadeja CAMPBELLFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)24.22 3/2 
    — Campbell {2}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)24.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Johnson {2}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)24.24 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Hinds {2}SOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)24.29 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Hinds {3}SOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)24.46 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Hinds {4}SOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)24.53 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/27 
(4) Safia BRIGHTJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)24.55 3/2 
(5) Cheyenne HILL-JOHNSONSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)24.58 3/2 
    — Hinds {5}SOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)24.58 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/12 
    — Bright {2}JRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)24.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(6) Iantha WRIGHTFRLife (Ga.)Life (Ga.)24.67 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/11 
    — Hill-Johnson {2}SOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)24.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(7) Amy BRAIMBRIDGEJRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)24.80 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
    — Braimbridge {2}JRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)24.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) Nikole HALLADAY-METHFROklahoma CityOklahoma City24.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Braimbridge {3}JRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)24.90 3/2 
(9) Jacqueline SCOTTFRIndiana TechIndiana Tech24.96 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Campbell {3}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)24.96 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/27 
    — Wright {2}FRLife (Ga.)Life (Ga.)24.98 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Braimbridge {4}JRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)24.98 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat trackqq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 
    — Bright {3}JRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)25.02 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/11 
(10) Antonishka DEVEAUXSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech25.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Doneasha BREWERSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech25.04 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Devin JOHNSONJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)24.53 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Safia BRIGHTJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)24.64 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/1/2018 
Jacqueline SCOTTFRIndiana TechIndiana Tech25.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Stacey Ann WILLIAMSFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)53.02 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/27 
    — Williams {2}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)53.61 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Williams {3}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)53.63 3/2 
    — Williams {4}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)55.03 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
(2) Amy BRAIMBRIDGEJRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)55.05 3/2 
(3) Xuxa PEARTSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)55.09 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Peart {2}SOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)55.34 3/2 
(4) Ayanna MOODYSRIndiana TechIndiana Tech55.47 3/2 
    — Braimbridge {2}JRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)55.49 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Braimbridge {3}JRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)55.72 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
(5) Helen THAMESSRAvila (Mo.)Avila (Mo.)55.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Williams {5}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)56.03 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/12 
    — Thames {2}SRAvila (Mo.)Avila (Mo.)56.20 3/2 
    — Peart {3}SOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)56.20 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/27 
(6) Arianna DANIELJRSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon56.28 3/2 
    — Peart {4}SOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)56.29 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Daniel {2}JRSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon56.31 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Moody {2}SRIndiana TechIndiana Tech56.36 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(7) Namiah SIMPSONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)56.37 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) Jasmine WILLIAMSFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)56.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Simpson {2}FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)56.57 3/2 
    — Braimbridge {4}JRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)56.58 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(9) Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)56.63 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/31 
(10) Brianna FLORVILUSFRYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)56.77 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Amy BRAIMBRIDGEJRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)55.79 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/8/2018 
Ayanna MOODYSRIndiana TechIndiana Tech56.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Amy BRAIMBRIDGEJRMcPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.)56.72 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 

Women's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:32.54 3/2 
(2) Doshawn FRANKSJRIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:32.85 3/2 
    — Franks {2}JRIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:32.94 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Shaw {2}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:33.45 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(3) Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)1:33.76 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(4) Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)1:33.98 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(5) Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:34.12 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(6) Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)1:34.18 3/2 
(7) Emily PARKSJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)1:34.23 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Smikle {2}SRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:34.31 3/2 
    — Hundley {2}SRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)1:34.40 3/2 
    — Smikle {3}SRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:34.59 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Maasotuo {2}SOUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)1:34.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Parks {2}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)1:34.74 3/2 
    — Maasotuo {3}SOUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)1:34.83 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
    — Shaw {3}FRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:35.24 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
(8) Jaden RUSSELLJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)1:35.55 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(9) Amanda SOROKINJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)1:35.87 3/2 
    — Sorokin {2}JRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)1:36.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Franks {3}JRIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:36.16 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
(10) Shantae GREENSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)1:36.29 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Doshawn FRANKSJRIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:33.52 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)1:34.89 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/26 
Analis FLOYDSRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)1:35.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emma JANKOWSKISOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2:14.42 3/2 
(2) Tiffany CANOSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)2:14.51 3/2 
(3) Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)2:15.32 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Maasotuo {2}SOUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)2:15.35 3/2 
(4) Jessica SPRINKLESJRIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan2:15.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(5) Teresha JACOBSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)2:15.53 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Jankowski {2}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2:15.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Cano {2}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)2:15.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(6) Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)2:15.89 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(7) Kathryn VANDER POELSRMount Mercy (Iowa)Mount Mercy (Iowa)2:16.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Jacobs {2}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)2:16.13 3/2 
(8) Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2:16.15 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Jankowski {3}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2:16.25 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/2 
    — Vander Poel {2}SRMount Mercy (Iowa)Mount Mercy (Iowa)2:16.39 3/2 
    — Miller {2}SRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2:16.45 3/2 
    — Jacobs {3}JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)2:16.46 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Jankowski {4}SOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2:16.81 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
    — Cano {3}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)2:17.13 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
    — Fuerst {2}SRSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)2:17.45 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
    — Miller {3}SRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2:17.53 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
(9) Elizabeth WILLIAMSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)2:17.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)2:17.57 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)2:07.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/18 
Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)2:16.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2:16.42 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/11 
Eva BRUNOSOSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)2:17.08 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 

Women's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)2:42.51 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/12 
    — Shields {2}SRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)2:44.35 3/2 
    — Shields {3}SRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)2:53.08 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(2) Aspen DIRRSRHuntington (Ind.)Huntington (Ind.)2:54.39 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(3) Danielle DE CASTROJROregon TechOregon Tech2:54.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(4) Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)2:54.72 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — De Castro {2}JROregon TechOregon Tech2:55.39 3/2 
(5) Susie GARZASROregon TechOregon Tech2:55.40 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Dirr {2}SRHuntington (Ind.)Huntington (Ind.)2:55.65 3/2 
(6) Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)2:56.00 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(7) Teresha JACOBSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)2:56.72 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/15 
(8) Kari BLATTNERJRSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)2:57.41 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Smith {2}SRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)2:58.20 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/19 
(9) Rachel BLAGGSRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)2:58.30 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Dirr {3}SRHuntington (Ind.)Huntington (Ind.)2:58.46 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
    — Garza {2}SROregon TechOregon Tech2:58.49 3/2 
(10) Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)Milligan (Tenn.)2:59.13 3/2 

Women's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)4:37.73 3/2 
(2) Aminat OLOWORASROklahoma CityOklahoma City4:49.46 3/2 
(3) Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)4:54.15 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/14 
(4) Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)4:56.46 3/2 
(5) Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)4:56.64 3/2 
(6) Aspen DIRRSRHuntington (Ind.)Huntington (Ind.)4:56.90 3/2 
    — Miller {2}SRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)4:58.78 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
    — Smith {2}SRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)5:01.32 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
    — Miller {3}SRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)5:02.39 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
    — Dirr {2}SRHuntington (Ind.)Huntington (Ind.)5:02.71 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(7) Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)5:04.82 3/2 
    — Smith {2}JRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)5:06.80 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
(8) Mae Elizabeth GIMRESRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)5:08.94 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
(9) Christina MURPHYSOMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)5:09.48 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
(10) Valerie RICHTERSRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)5:09.54 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)4:46.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/7/2018 
Emma JANKOWSKISOBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)4:59.68 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)5:06.85 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Kari BLATTNERJRSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)5:09.13 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 12/8/2018 

Women's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)9:30.42 3/2 
    — Kearney {2}JRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)9:31.40 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
(2) Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.)9:39.19 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/12 
(3) Aminat OLOWORASROklahoma CityOklahoma City9:57.48 3/2 
    — Kearney {3}JRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)10:04.93 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/14 
(4) Julia ROHM FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)10:07.08 3/2 
(5) Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)10:11.29 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
(6) Taylor BLUEMELJRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)10:11.60 3/2 
(7) Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)10:11.69 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/16 
    — Rohm {2}FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)10:13.32 2/16 
(8) Cindy REEDJROregon TechOregon Tech10:14.46 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/9 
(9) Christina MURPHYSOMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)10:14.61 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
    — Smith {2}SRShawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio)10:17.10 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 12/1/2018 
(10) Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)10:17.58 3/2 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Aminat OLOWORASROklahoma CityOklahoma City9:42.44 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Mikayla TINKHAMJRBritish ColumbiaBritish Columbia10:07.76 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/23 
Madelyn BRUNTSRBritish ColumbiaBritish Columbia10:09.11 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/23 
Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)10:13.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/11 
Christina MURPHYSOMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)10:15.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/11 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)16:27.89 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/14 
    — Kearney {2}JRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)16:47.86 ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/8 
    — Kearney {3}JRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)17:27.18 3/2 
(2) Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)17:30.35 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
(3) Cindy REEDJROregon TechOregon Tech17:39.58 3/2 
(4) Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)17:41.07 3/2 
(5) Molly VITALE-SULLIVANJRCollege of IdahoCollege of Idaho17:42.21 3/2 
(6) Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)Saint Mary (Kan.)17:43.64 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
    — Kearney {4}JRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)17:45.01 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(7) Jessy SCARPONEJRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)SCAD Savannah (Ga.)17:45.15 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
(8) Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)Montreat (N.C.)17:45.91 3/2 
(9) Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)17:47.60 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Christina MURPHYSOMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)17:47.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)17:36.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Christina MURPHYSOMadonna (Mich.)Madonna (Mich.)17:38.58 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
Jackline JEMELISRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)17:38.95 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Women's 3000m Race Walk

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Anali CISNEROSJRJudson (Ill.)Judson (Ill.)13:51.00 3/2 
(2) Nayeli CISNEROSSOJudson (Ill.)Judson (Ill.)15:23.48 3/2 
(3) Maria ALARCONFRJudson (Ill.)Judson (Ill.)15:23.91 3/2 
(4) Kayla ALLENSOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)15:24.52 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/19 
(5) Siana EMERYJRGoshen (Ind.)Goshen (Ind.)15:39.98 3/2 
(6) Lila DREVESJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)15:40.45 3/2 
    — Alarcon {2}FRJudson (Ill.)Judson (Ill.)15:46.79 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
    — Allen {2}SOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)15:51.09 3/2 
(7) Michaela BARRETTAJRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)15:56.61 3/2 
    — Barretta {2}JRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)16:20.85 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
(8) D'Amaie DAVISSOCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)16:34.04 3/2 
    — Emery {2}JRGoshen (Ind.)Goshen (Ind.)16:34.55 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
(9) Elizabeth LARSENJRConcordia (Mich.)Concordia (Mich.)16:45.47 3/2 
    — Davis {2}SOCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)16:55.40 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
    — Dreves {2}JRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)16:57.86 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/1 
    — Barretta {3}JRGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)17:01.96 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 12/7/2018 
(10) Kelsey BILLINGSLEYSOCornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.)17:02.48 3/2 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mildrenae YOUNG-BROOKSSRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)8.60 2/16 
(2) Plenseh-Tay SAKEUHSRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)8.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(3) Leondra CORREIAJRIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.65 12/8/2018 
    — Correia {2}JRIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.68 3/2 
    — Young-Brooks {2}SRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)8.69 2/8 
(4) Tiona OWENSSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)8.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/15 
(5) Sasha NEWMANJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)8.72 3/2 
    — Correia {3}JRIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.72 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Young-Brooks {3}SRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)8.73 3/2 
    — Owens {2}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)8.75 3/2 
    — Newman {2}JRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.)8.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Correia {4}JRIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.75 2/1 
    — Young-Brooks {4}SRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)8.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/16 
    — Sakeuh {2}SRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)8.77 2/8 
(6) Sherita LOWMANJRIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.78 12/8/2018 
(7) Shukura TYLERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)8.79 3/2 
    — Owens {3}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)8.79 2/8 
    — Sakeuh {3}SRTaylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.)8.81 3/2 
    — Owens {4}SRWayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas)8.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Young-Brooks {5}SRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)8.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(8) Amara TAYLORSOGrand View (Iowa)Grand View (Iowa)8.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
    — Tyler {2}JRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)8.83 2/8 
    — Correia {5}JRIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.84 cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 3/2 
    — Young-Brooks {6}SRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)8.84 2/1 
    — Correia {6}JRIndiana TechIndiana Tech8.84 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/18 
(9) Maddie MINNAERTJRBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)8.84 12/7/2018 
    — Young-Brooks {7}SRSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)8.85 12/7/2018 
    — Tyler {3}JRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)8.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/2 
(10) Kierra RICESOSiena Heights (Mich.)Siena Heights (Mich.)8.86 2/16 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Southern-New Orleans (La.)Southern-New Orleans (La.) 3:41.63 3/2 
     Kimona SMIKLE (SR), Xuxa PEART (SO), Kadeja CAMPBELL (FR), Stacey Ann WILLIAMS (FR)
(2) Indiana TechIndiana Tech 3:48.29 3/2 
     Destiny COPELAND (FR), Doshawn FRANKS (JR), Antonishka DEVEAUX (SO), Ayanna MOODY (SR)
    — SOUTHERN-NEW ORLEANS (LA.) {2}Southern-New Orleans (La.) 3:48.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Kadeja CAMPBELL (FR), Stacey Ann WILLIAMS (FR), Xuxa PEART (SO), Kimona SMIKLE (SR)
    — INDIANA TECH {2}Indiana Tech 3:50.35 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Cameryn FISHER (FR), Antonishka DEVEAUX (SO), Ayanna MOODY (SR), Doshawn FRANKS (JR)
(3) Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.) 3:51.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Rachel BATTERSHELL (FR), Sarah LEWIS (FR), Jamie NIKODYM (SR), Jacee PFEIFER (FR)
(4) Wayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3:52.24 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Tiffany CANO (SR), Cheyenne HILL-JOHNSON (SO), Devin JOHNSON (JR), Tiona OWENS (SR)
    — CONCORDIA (NEB.) {2}Concordia (Neb.) 3:52.63 3/2 
     Rachel BATTERSHELL (FR), Sarah LEWIS (FR), Jamie NIKODYM (SR), Jacee PFEIFER (FR)
    — INDIANA TECH {3}Indiana Tech 3:53.19 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
(5) Eastern OregonEastern Oregon 3:53.67 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/9 
(6) Aquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.) 3:54.00 3/2 
     Jordan GOODMAN (SO), Casey LENON (FR), Rose RUSSO (SO), Analis FLOYD (SR)
    — AQUINAS (MICH.) {2}Aquinas (Mich.) 3:54.20 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Jordan GOODMAN (SO), Casey LENON (FR), Rose RUSSO (SO), Analis FLOYD (SR)
(7) Baker (Kan.)Baker (Kan.) 3:54.31 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Myah YODER (FR), Myan ELRINGTON (JR), Tiarah MCDANIEL (SR), Kaycee MAYFIELD (SR)
    — EASTERN OREGON {2}Eastern Oregon 3:54.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Megan BOLTON (FR), Olivia LANE (SO), Michelle HERBES (FR), Elizabeth HERBES (JR)
    — BAKER (KAN.) {2}Baker (Kan.) 3:54.86 3/2 
     Myah YODER (FR), Myan ELRINGTON (JR), Tiarah MCDANIEL (SR), Kaycee MAYFIELD (SR)
    — SOUTHERN-NEW ORLEANS (LA.) {3}Southern-New Orleans (La.) 3:55.09 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/12 
(8) McPherson (Kan.)McPherson (Kan.) 3:55.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Tatelyn LASLEY (SO), Amy BRAIMBRIDGE (JR), Diamond BLAYLOCK-NORRIS (JR), Genevie RIVERA (SO)
(9) Avila (Mo.)Avila (Mo.) 3:55.61 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Helen THAMES (SR), Tenka STRINGER (JR), Breonne MALTBIA (JR), Murielle MERCIER (SO)
(10) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 3:55.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Ardeen WALKER (JR), Kaitlyn WOLTER (SO), Shukura TYLER (JR), Kelly BROWN (JR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
INDIANA TECHIndiana Tech 3:47.35 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
INDIANA TECHIndiana Tech 3:50.84 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/2 
AQUINAS (MICH.)Aquinas (Mich.) 3:54.06 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
INDIANA TECHIndiana Tech 3:54.82 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/2 

Women's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Wayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas) 9:11.19 3/1 
     Taylor WILLIAMS (JR), Teresha JACOBS (JR), Elizabeth WILLIAMS (JR), Tiffany CANO (SR)
(2) Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan 9:15.64 3/1 
     Erica STUTSMAN (FR), Kendra FRIEDEN (JR), Sterling SIMEK (FR), Jessica SPRINKLES (JR)
(3) St. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.) 9:15.97 3/1 
     Eva BRUNO (SO), Sabrina BAFTIRI (SO), Taylor CONROY (JR), Lesley LOPEZ (SR)
    — INDIANA WESLEYAN {2}Indiana Wesleyan 9:18.15 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Erica STUTSMAN (FR), Kendra FRIEDEN (JR), Sterling SIMEK (FR), Jessica SPRINKLES (JR)
    — WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS) {2}Wayland Baptist (Texas) 9:18.40 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Tiffany CANO (SR), Tanya PAVEZ (SR), Teresha JACOBS (JR), Elizabeth WILLIAMS (JR)
    — ST. FRANCIS (ILL.) {2}St. Francis (Ill.) 9:18.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Sabrina BAFTIRI (SO), Taylor CONROY (JR), Eva BRUNO (SO), Lesley LOPEZ (SR)
(4) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 9:21.23 3/1 
     Rylee BROWN (FR), Maja PLAZNIK (FR), Rebecca SAXTON (SR), Dallas BORREGO (FR)
(5) Taylor (Ind.)Taylor (Ind.) 9:22.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Rachel BLAGG (SR), Abbey BRENNAN (FR), Marjorie CROSBY (SR), Anna SOUZIS (SR)
    — LEWIS-CLARK STATE (IDAHO) {2}Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 9:22.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Dallas BORREGO (FR), Rylee BROWN (FR), Rebecca SAXTON (SR), Callie JOHNSON (FR)
(6) Westmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.) 9:24.51 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/8 
    — TAYLOR (IND.) {2}Taylor (Ind.) 9:24.58 3/1 
     Rachel BLAGG (SR), Abbey BRENNAN (FR), Marjorie CROSBY (SR), Anna SOUZIS (SR)
(7) Cornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.) 9:24.74 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 1/18 
    — WESTMONT (CALIF.) {2}Westmont (Calif.) 9:26.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Alyssa CALDERA (SO), Casey JENSEN (SO), Bethany BODINE (FR), Abigail WHITE (SR)
    — TAYLOR (IND.) {3}Taylor (Ind.) 9:28.99 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/8 
    — CORNERSTONE (MICH.) {2}Cornerstone (Mich.) 9:29.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Sierra ALBUS (SO), Katlyn KOETSIER (SO), Morgan LUEDY (SO), Nygia POLLARD (FR)
(8) Friends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.) 9:31.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Nicole BALLARD (SO), Miranda TENOVE (JR), Christa FOLLETTE (SR), Shelby HUNDLEY (SR)
(9) St. Ambrose (Iowa)St. Ambrose (Iowa) 9:31.56 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Ashley PLUMB (SR), Abby SEARS (JR), Corrie REILEY (SR), Claire DUNCAN (FR)
    — WESTMONT (CALIF.) {3}Westmont (Calif.) 9:32.40 3/1 
     Abigail WHITE (SR), Bethany BODINE (FR), Alyssa CALDERA (SO), Casey JENSEN (SO)
(10) Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.) 9:33.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Claire ZARYBNICKY (FR), Maria DOYLE (SR), Katie WEAVER (SR), Melanie COZZI (SO)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS)Wayland Baptist (Texas) 9:16.05 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 
FRIENDS (KAN.)Friends (Kan.) 9:27.89 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/8 

Women's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Oklahoma CityOklahoma City 11:54.10 3/2 
     Sheridan HOYER (SR), Anysia ROMAIN (JR), Delaney MAYO (JR), Aminat OLOWORA (SR)
(2) Point Park (Pa.)Point Park (Pa.) 11:55.93 3/2 
     Reba BARTRAM (SO), Taylor CELICH (JR), Alyssa BOYD (SO), Anna SHIELDS (SR)
(3) Cornerstone (Mich.)Cornerstone (Mich.) 12:02.37 3/2 
     Valerie RICHTER (SR), Morgan LUEDY (SO), Amanda SOROKIN (JR), Kelli SMITH (JR)
(4) St. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.) 12:03.48 3/2 
     Taylor CONROY (JR), Celina MAYFORTH (SO), Eva BRUNO (SO), Sabrina BAFTIRI (SO)
(5) Oregon TechOregon Tech 12:06.62 3/2 
     Danielle DE CASTRO (JR), Amber VON ESSEN (JR), Delani DIETRICH (FR), Susie GARZA (SR)
(6) Aquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.) 12:06.63 3/2 
     Whitney TAYLOR (SO), Nicole DIEKEMA (JR), Colette LARK (SO), Alexis MILLER (SR)
    — POINT PARK (PA.) {2}Point Park (Pa.) 12:11.37 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Reba BARTRAM (SO), Alyssa BOYD (SO), Alyssa CAMPBELL (FR), Taylor CELICH (JR)
    — AQUINAS (MICH.) {2}Aquinas (Mich.) 12:13.11 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Whitney TAYLOR (SO), Nicole DIEKEMA (JR), Colette LARK (SO), Alexis MILLER (SR)
(7) Shawnee State (Ohio)Shawnee State (Ohio) 12:13.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Marissa SMITH (SO), Jessica PRICE (SO), Jessica COOK (FR), Brooke SMITH (SR)
    — OREGON TECH {2}Oregon Tech 12:13.83 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/9 
(8) Wayland Baptist (Texas)Wayland Baptist (Texas) 12:15.49 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Teresha JACOBS (JR), Elizabeth WILLIAMS (JR), Taylor WILLIAMS (JR), Jackline CHERONO (SO)
    — WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS) {2}Wayland Baptist (Texas) 12:18.75 3/2 
     Teresha JACOBS (JR), Elizabeth WILLIAMS (JR), Taylor WILLIAMS (JR), Jackline CHERONO (SO)
    — OKLAHOMA CITY {2}Oklahoma City 12:19.01 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Anysia ROMAIN (JR), Sheridan HOYER (SR), Delaney MAYO (JR), Aminat OLOWORA (SR)
(9) Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.) 12:19.19 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 2/15 
    — WAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS) {3}Wayland Baptist (Texas) 12:19.44 bb = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd banked track 2/1 
    — CORNERSTONE (MICH.) {2}Cornerstone (Mich.) 12:20.32 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Sierra ALBUS (SO), Katlyn KOETSIER (SO), Morgan LUEDY (SO), Nygia POLLARD (FR)
    — CORNERSTONE (MICH.) {3}Cornerstone (Mich.) 12:20.61 ff = Performance occurred on a 200m/220yd flat track 1/25 
    — ST. FRANCIS (ILL.) {2}St. Francis (Ill.) 12:23.19 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Sabrina BAFTIRI (SO), Taylor CONROY (JR), Eva BRUNO (SO), Lesley LOPEZ (SR)
    — BETHEL (IND.) {2}Bethel (Ind.) 12:23.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Jessica DUVALL (JR), Leah GOUWENS (JR), Anna NISEN (JR), Emma JANKOWSKI (SO)
    — OREGON TECH {3}Oregon Tech 12:24.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Danielle DE CASTRO (JR), Amber VON ESSEN (JR), Delani DIETRICH (FR), Susie GARZA (SR)
    — BETHEL (IND.) {3}Bethel (Ind.) 12:25.67 3/2 
     Jessica DUVALL (JR), Leah GOUWENS (JR), Anna NISEN (JR), Emma JANKOWSKI (SO)
(10) Huntington (Ind.)Huntington (Ind.) 12:26.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/28 
     Saige NORRIS (FR), Jessica CHOJNACKI (SO), Molly MITCHELL (JR), Aspen DIRR (SR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
CORNERSTONE (MICH.)Cornerstone (Mich.) 11:55.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
POINT PARK (PA.)Point Park (Pa.) 11:57.81 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
AQUINAS (MICH.)Aquinas (Mich.) 12:04.00 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)St. Francis (Ill.) 12:10.72 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/9 
SHAWNEE STATE (OHIO)Shawnee State (Ohio) 12:12.37 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alexis DALEJRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.78m 5-102/2 
     1.57, 1.62, 1.65, 1.68, 1.71, 1.74[2], 1.78[2], 1.80
    — Dale {2}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.74m 5-8½2/2 
(2) Trinity HANSMAFRBritish ColumbiaBritish Columbia1.74m 5-8½1/25 
    — Dale {3}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.74m 5-8½1/19 
(3) Chantel KYLERSRClarke (Iowa)Clarke (Iowa)1.73m 5-82/15 
(4) Kyara BLACKFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)1.72m 5-7¾2/16 
    — Black {2}SOSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)1.72m 5-7¾2/1 
(5) Amanda CHANSOVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)1.71m 5-7¼3/2 
    — Black {3}SOSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)1.71m 5-7¼3/2 
    — Dale {4}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.71m 5-7¼2/2 
(5) Claire SINTEKSRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.71m 5-7¼2/2 
    — Dale {5}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.71m 5-7¼1/19 
(5) Shay BROWNSRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.71m 5-7¼1/19 
    — Sintek {2}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.71m 5-7¼1/19 
    — Sintek {3}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.71m 5-7¼1/12 
    — Kyler {2}SRClarke (Iowa)Clarke (Iowa)1.70m 5-72/15 
    — Sintek {4}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.70m 5-72/8 
    — Dale {6}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.70m 5-72/8 
(8) Lenae LUDYSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech1.70m 5-71/25 
(8) Paige DODDJREastern OregonEastern Oregon1.70m 5-71/18 
    — Hansma {2}FRBritish ColumbiaBritish Columbia1.69m 5-6½1/25 
    — Dale {7}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-63/2 
    — Brown {2}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-63/2 
    — Ludy {2}SOIndiana TechIndiana Tech1.68m 5-62/16 
    — Dale {8}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-62/15 
    — Sintek {5}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-62/15 
    — Dale {9}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-62/2 
    — Sintek {6}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-62/2 
    — Brown {3}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-62/2 
(10) Kamberlyn LAMERSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1.68m 5-61/24 
    — Dale {10}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-61/19 
    — Kyler {3}SRClarke (Iowa)Clarke (Iowa)1.68m 5-61/19 
    — Brown {4}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-61/19 
    — Sintek {7}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-61/19 
    — Sintek {8}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-61/12 
    — Dale {11}JRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.68m 5-61/12 
    — Black {4}SOSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)1.68m 5-612/7/2018 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Katrina SMITHSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)3.82m 12-6¼3/2 
(1) Victoria FABERFRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)3.82m 12-6¼2/1 
(1) Danielle WOJCIECHOWSKISRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)3.82m 12-6¼1/18 
(4) Kelsey BASSETTFRCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)3.80m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 12-5½2/15 
    — Wojciechowski {2}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)3.79m 12-5¼2/15 
(5) Madison CARSONSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)3.77m 12-4½3/2 
    — Faber {2}FRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)3.72m 12-2½2/16 
(6) Allison BROOKSJRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)3.72m 12-2½2/15 
(6) Erin MAPSONFRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)3.72m 12-2½2/15 
    — Wojciechowski {3}SRBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)3.72m 12-2½2/8 
    — Smith {2}SRSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)3.72m 12-2½2/8 
(6) McKenzie GRAVOJRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)3.72m 12-2½2/2 
    — Smith {3}SRSpring Arbor (Mich.)Spring Arbor (Mich.)3.72m 12-2½2/1 
    — Faber {3}FRAquinas (Mich.)Aquinas (Mich.)3.71m 12-21/19 
    — Bassett {2}FRCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)3.70m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 12-1½2/15 
(9) Dana NEMITZSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)3.67m 12-½3/2 
    — Mapson {2}FRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)3.67m 12-½3/2 
    — Bassett {3}FRCarroll (Mont.)Carroll (Mont.)3.67m 12-½3/2 
(9) Jacee PFEIFERFRConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)3.67m 12-½3/2 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Destiny COPELANDFRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.06m 19-10¾2/16 
    — Copeland {2}FRIndiana TechIndiana Tech6.01m 19-8¾2/16 
    — Copeland {3}FRIndiana TechIndiana Tech5.95m 19-6¼1/18 
(2) Doneasha BREWERSOIndiana TechIndiana Tech5.92m 19-5¼12/8/2018 
(3) Brittany JONESSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)5.89m 19-41/27 
    — Copeland {4}FRIndiana TechIndiana Tech5.86m 19-2¾2/16 
(4) Kamberlyn LAMERSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5.85m 19-2½1/24 
(5) Lexus LOVANSRGraceland (Iowa)Graceland (Iowa)5.83m 19-1½2/16 
(5) Shantinique CUNNINGHAMSRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)5.83m 19-1½2/15 
    — Copeland {5}FRIndiana TechIndiana Tech5.83m 19-1½1/18 
    — Copeland {6}FRIndiana TechIndiana Tech5.82m 19-1¼3/2 
    — Cunningham {2}SRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)5.82m 19-1¼2/15 
    — Copeland {7}FRIndiana TechIndiana Tech5.82m 19-1¼1/12 
    — Lamer {2}SRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5.81m 19-¾2/15