USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 7, 2020
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | 4x800 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HEPT
Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | 4x800 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | PENT

Men's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Davonte BURNETTSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.62 2/21 
    — Burnett {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.63 3/6 
(2) Courtney LINDSEYSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.64 2/21 
(3) Mark DOYLEYSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.65 2/14 
    — Lindsey {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.65 1/31 
    — Burnett {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.66 1/24 
    — Lindsey {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.66 1/11 
    — Burnett {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lindsey {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lindsey {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.68 3/6 
    — Burnett {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
(4) Jamaal MORRIS JR. FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC6.69 2/21 
    — Burnett {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.70 2/7 
(5) Xavier ATKINSSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.70 2/1 
(6) Caleb JACKSONFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
(6) Michael HUDSONSOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC6.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
    — Lindsey {6}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/10 
(8) Tyrese COOPERFRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC6.72 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lindsey {7}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.72 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
(8) Ollie MCGEEFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.72 2/14 
    — Atkins {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.72 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
(10) Floyd PONDFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC6.73 2/7 
    — Burnett {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
(10) Elijha JOHNSONFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Hudson {2}SOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC6.73 2/1 
    — Johnson {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.73 1/31 
    — Burnett {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/24 
    — Atkins {3}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.73 1/23 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Caleb BOGERFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC20.68 3/6 
(2) Kennedy LIGHTNER FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist20.72 2/14 
(3) Davonte BURNETTSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC20.73 1/24 
(4) Courtney LINDSEYSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC20.77 3/6 
    — Boger {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC20.87 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lightner {2}FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist20.93 1/17 
(5) Tyrese COOPERFRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC21.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lindsey {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lightner {3}FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist21.04 3/6 
    — Burnett {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.05 3/7 
    — Burnett {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.05 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Boger {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.08 2/7 
(6) David DUNLAPSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.10 3/6 
    — Lindsey {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.10 1/31 
    — Lightner {4}FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist21.11 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Burnett {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.14 1/17 
    — Cooper {2}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC21.17 2/14 
(7) Bervensky PIERRESOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)21.18 1/25 
    — Dunlap {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.21 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Boger {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.26 1/17 
(8) Dre'Shaun SANDERSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.27 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/1 
    — Cooper {3}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC21.30 3/7 
(9) Morgan JAMISONFRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC21.30 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
(9) Imon BELLFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.30 2/14 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Caleb BOGERFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Kennedy LIGHTNER FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist21.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Caleb BOGERFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.08 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
Courtney LINDSEYSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.12 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
David DUNLAPSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.17 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Courtney LINDSEYSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kennedy LIGHTNER FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist46.20 2/21 
(2) Moitalel MPOKESOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)46.32 1/24 
(3) Khaleb MCRAEFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)47.03 1/17 
(4) Victor AKHALUFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC47.35 3/6 
    — McRae {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)47.40 3/6 
    — McRae {3}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)47.41 2/21 
(5) Agerian JACKSONSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC47.44 3/6 
    — Akhalu {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC47.46 2/21 
(6) Grover WINSTONFRMeridian (Miss.) CCMeridian (Miss.) CC47.54 3/6 
(7) Lee EPPIEFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC47.70 3/6 
(8) Che' LARASOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC47.73 3/6 
    — Akhalu {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC47.73 2/14 
    — Jackson {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC47.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Akhalu {4}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC47.78 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
    — McRae {4}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)47.86 2/7 
(9) Jevon O'BRYANTFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC47.87 1/24 
    — Lara {2}SOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC47.91 2/7 
    — Winston {2}FRMeridian (Miss.) CCMeridian (Miss.) CC47.91 2/7 
    — Winston {3}FRMeridian (Miss.) CCMeridian (Miss.) CC47.92 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(10) Destine SCOTTSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC47.93 2/14 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Kennedy LIGHTNER FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist46.92 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Lee EPPIEFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC47.60 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Che' LARASOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC47.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Judah TAYLORFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC47.91 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 

Men's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Moitalel MPOKESOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:16.93 3/6 
(2) Leon CLARKESOEssex County (N.J.)Essex County (N.J.)1:18.34 3/6 
(3) Javed JONESFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:18.35 3/6 
(4) Agerian JACKSONSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC1:18.51 2/7 
    — Clarke {2}SOEssex County (N.J.)Essex County (N.J.)1:19.09 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Mpoke {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:19.27 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Andrew KIBETSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC1:19.35 1/17 
(6) Issac HASTINGSFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:19.36 3/6 
    — Jones {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:19.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Hastings {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:19.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Jackson {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC1:20.01 3/6 
(7) Shamar DEACONSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:20.50 3/6 
(8) Tyrese REIDFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:20.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
(8) Lloyd FRILOTFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:20.59 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
    — Jackson {3}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC1:20.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
    — Deacon {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:20.71 1/31 
(10) Tristan LAVANSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC1:20.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Agerian JACKSONSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC1:18.91 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Andrew KIBETSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC1:20.00 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Sean HOOPERFRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist1:20.40 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Tristan LAVANSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC1:20.46 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Tristan LAVANSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC1:20.74 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Moitalel MPOKESOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:50.72 2/7 
    — Mpoke {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:52.64 3/6 
(2) Navasky ANDERSON SOEssex County (N.J.)Essex County (N.J.)1:52.83 2/1 
(3) Phelani MADUWASOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)1:52.86 2/14 
    — Maduwa {2}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)1:52.99 1/25 
    — Anderson {2}SOEssex County (N.J.)Essex County (N.J.)1:53.06 3/6 
(4) Keron CHARLESSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)1:53.10 1/25 
(5) Awet YOHANNESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC1:53.12 1/31 
    — Anderson {3}SOEssex County (N.J.)Essex County (N.J.)1:53.30 2/14 
(6) Baptiste DEPRIL-DUPREFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:53.36 1/24 
    — Maduwa {3}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)1:53.57 3/6 
    — Mpoke {3}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:53.60 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Depril-Dupre {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:53.92 2/14 
(7) Andrew KIBETSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC1:53.92 1/23 
    — Charles {2}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)1:54.14 2/14 
    — Maduwa {4}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)1:54.17 2/7 
    — Depril-Dupre {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:54.21 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
    — Anderson {4}SOEssex County (N.J.)Essex County (N.J.)1:54.26 2/21 
(8) Abdelgadir MOHAMEDFRSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho1:54.32 3/6 
    — Charles {3}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)1:54.53 1/17 
(9) Kajon PARRISSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)1:54.77 2/1 
(10) Issac HASTINGSFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:54.78 2/21 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Milan TODOROVICSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)1:53.26 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Santino KENYISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:53.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Men's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrew KIBETSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC2:25.90 3/6 
    — Kibet {2}SOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC2:26.35 2/7 
(2) Moitalel MPOKESOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:26.90 2/21 
(3) Kelvin BUNGEIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:29.16 2/21 
    — Bungei {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:29.30 3/6 
(4) Jackson BURNETTFRWestern TexasWestern Texas2:29.32 2/21 
    — Bungei {3}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:29.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Kibet {3}SOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC2:29.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Phelani MADUWASOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:29.96 2/14 
(6) Andrew MCCUMBERSOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2:30.05 ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/15 
(7) Conner DOSMANNFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2:30.22 ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/15 
(8) Pur BIELFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:30.27 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(9) Awet YOHANNESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:30.30 1/19 
    — Biel {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:30.43 3/6 
    — Dosmann {2}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2:30.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Burnett {2}FRWestern TexasWestern Texas2:30.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Maduwa {2}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:30.99 1/25 
(10) Gabriel CHINYASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2:31.06 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Andrew KIBETSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC2:24.72 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Santino KENYISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2:26.18 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Santino KENYISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2:28.41 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Billy KIPRONOFRNeosho County (Kan.) CCNeosho County (Kan.) CC2:29.76 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Men's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrew KIBETSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC4:04.51 3/6 
(2) Santino KENYISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4:04.89 3/6 
(3) Wesley BANGURIASOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC4:06.46 3/6 
(4) Kelvin BUNGEIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:07.88 1/31 
(5) Awet YOHANNESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:09.34 3/6 
    — Bungei {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:09.86 3/6 
(6) Miguel COCASOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC4:12.18 3/6 
    — Coca {2}SOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC4:15.90 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
(7) Milos PENDICSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:16.74 3/6 
(8) Milan TODOROVICSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4:16.88 3/6 
    — Coca {3}SOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC4:17.47 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/1 
(9) Mitchell DERVINSOAllen (Kan.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC4:18.39 3/6 
(10) Abdirizak IBRAHIMFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4:18.49 2/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Kelvin BUNGEIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:04.19 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Wesley BANGURIASOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC4:04.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Andrew KIBETSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC4:08.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Awet YOHANNESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:09.64 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Kelvin BUNGEIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:10.53 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Awet YOHANNESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:11.65 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Santino KENYISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4:12.29 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Milan TODOROVICSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4:14.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/15 
Santino KENYISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4:14.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Milos PENDICSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:15.43 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 

Men's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Wesley BANGURIASOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC7:51.59 2/7 
    — Banguria {2}SOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC8:00.14 1/17 
(2) Santino KENYISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8:07.67 3/6 
    — Banguria {3}SOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC8:07.71 3/6 
    — Kenyi {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8:12.32 2/7 
(3) Kelvin BUNGEIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:13.60 2/7 
    — Kenyi {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8:15.72 1/17 
(4) Miguel COCASOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC8:20.70 3/6 
    — Bungei {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:25.91 3/6 
(5) Milos PENDICSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:25.94 3/6 
    — Pendic {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:27.82 2/7 
    — Pendic {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:28.16 1/11 
(6) Awet YOHANNESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:32.02 2/7 
    — Yohannes {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:32.13 3/6 
(7) Geoffrey BWALLEYFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)8:32.37 3/6 
(8) Daniel MARQUEZSOParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC8:34.88 2/14 
    — Bwalley {2}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)8:34.91 1/17 
    — Coca {2}SOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC8:35.92 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
(9) Abdirizak IBRAHIMFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)8:38.50 2/7 
(10) Maxwel KIPLAGATSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)8:39.20 2/1 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Zouhair TALBIFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech8:25.59 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/11 
Shawn KIPTOOFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8:28.17 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/7 
Maxwel KIPLAGATSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)8:34.91 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Sylvestre KIBARARSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC8:37.36 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Adrian DIAZ-LOPEZFRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)8:39.13 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Habtamu GETAFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8:39.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Wesley BANGURIASOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC13:56.51 3/6 
(2) Zouhair TALBIFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech14:12.59 3/6 
(3) Kelvin BUNGEIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14:41.48 3/6 
(4) Geoffrey BWALLEYFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)14:44.05 3/6 
    — Bwalley {2}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)14:52.65 2/14 
(5) Shawn KIPTOOFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC14:54.50 3/6 
(6) Sylvestre KIBARARSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC14:59.76 3/6 
(7) Noah BUNDROCKSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15:00.30 3/6 
    — Bwalley {3}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)15:01.94 1/11 
(8) Obadia TANUIFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC15:02.90 2/7 
    — Bundrock {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15:06.92 2/7 
    — Tanui {2}FRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC15:07.12 3/6 
(9) Habtamu GETAFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC15:09.53 2/7 
(10) Felix KEMEIFRTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC15:16.77 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Wesley BANGURIASOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC13:43.29 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Zouhair TALBIFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech14:06.13 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Zouhair TALBIFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech14:17.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Kelvin BUNGEIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14:27.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/24 
Awet YOHANNESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14:39.54 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/24 
Milos PENDICSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14:50.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/24 
Sylvestre KIBARARSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC14:51.74 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Sylvestre KIBARARSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC14:52.32 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Obadia TANUIFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC15:00.27 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Shawn KIPTOOFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC15:02.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Obadia TANUIFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC15:13.67 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Habtamu GETAFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC15:15.33 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kurt POWDARFRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC7.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Philip LEMONIOUSFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.75 2/7 
    — Powdar {2}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC7.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/2 
    — Lemonious {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.79 2/21 
    — Lemonious {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Lemonious {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.80 3/6 
    — Lemonious {5}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.80 1/24 
    — Powdar {3}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC7.81 2/21 
    — Lemonious {6}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lemonious {7}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Powdar {4}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC7.84 2/2 
    — Powdar {5}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC7.84 1/26 
(3) Giano ROBERTSSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)7.87 3/6 
(4) Deshaun JONESSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.89 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
    — Jones {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.89 3/6 
(5) Warren WILLIAMS FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.90 2/1 
    — Powdar {6}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC7.91 3/6 
    — Roberts {2}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)7.91 2/7 
    — Jones {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.91 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/24 
(6) Jaheem HAYLESFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.91 1/11 
    — Roberts {3}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)7.92 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lemonious {8}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.92 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/24 
(7) Denvaughn WHYMNSSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.93 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Roberts {4}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)7.93 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
    — Jones {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.93 1/24 
    — Powdar {7}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC7.94 2/14 
    — Roberts {5}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)7.94 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Hayles {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.94 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Hayles {3}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.94 1/25 
    — Jones {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.94 1/17 
    — Roberts {6}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)7.95 2/14 
    — Hayles {4}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.95 1/31 
    — Jones {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.96 2/21 
    — Jones {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.96 2/7 
    — Jones {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
(8) Akeem CARGILLFRWestern TexasWestern Texas7.98 2/14 
    — Williams {2}FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.98 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Roberts {7}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)7.98 1/17 
    — Williams {3}FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.99 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
(9) Al-Tariq DUNSONSOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.00 2/21 
    — Jones {9}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Cargill {2}FRWestern TexasWestern Texas8.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/30 
    — Powdar {8}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.01 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
    — Williams {4}FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC8.02 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Williams {5}FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC8.03 2/21 
    — Powdar {9}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
    — Roberts {8}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)8.03 1/24 
    — Hayles {5}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/10 
    — Hayles {6}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/19 
    — Roberts {9}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)8.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/17 
(10) Tayshaun CHISHOLMSOLouisburg (N.C.)Louisburg (N.C.)8.05 2/21 
    — Powdar {10}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.05 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Williams {6}FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC8.05 2/7 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 3:10.19 2/7 
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {2}South Plains (Texas) 3:11.19 1/24 
(2) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 3:11.25 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
(3) Butler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:11.90 3/6 
     Cardet BIENVENUE (SO), Jerod ELCOCK (FR), Judah TAYLOR (FR), Agerian JACKSON (SO)
    — NEW MEXICO JC {2}New Mexico JC 3:12.28 3/6 
     Victor AKHALU (FR), Dre'Shaun SANDERS (SO), Javed JONES (FR), Ramone LINDO (FR)
(4) Barton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC 3:12.93 3/6 
     Caleb BOGER (FR), Jevon O'BRYANT (FR), Denzel FEAGIN (FR), Gamali FELIX (FR)
    — BARTON (KAN.) CC {2}Barton (Kan.) CC 3:13.32 1/31 
    — NEW MEXICO JC {3}New Mexico JC 3:13.52 1/24 
(5) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 3:13.73 2/7 
(6) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 3:14.04 1/17 
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {3}South Plains (Texas) 3:14.14 3/6 
     Gabriel WOODARD (FR), Khaleb MCRAE (FR), Adrese ATKINS (SO), Issac HASTINGS (FR)
(7) Coffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC 3:15.07 3/6 
     Joshua MOORE (SO), Jaiden VENTOUR (SO), Tristan LAVAN (SO), Destine SCOTT (SO)
    — IOWA CENTRAL CC {2}Iowa Central CC 3:15.07 3/6 
     Lee EPPIE (FR), David DUNLAP (SO), RJ WILLIAMS (SO), Courtney LINDSEY (SO)
(8) Meridian (Miss.) CCMeridian (Miss.) CC 3:15.16 2/7 
(9) Iowa Western CCIowa Western CC 3:15.94 1/31 
    — BUTLER (KAN.) CC {2}Butler (Kan.) CC 3:15.96 2/7 
(10) Allen (Kan.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC 3:16.02 3/6 
     Jeremiah REVERE (SO), Rashion WALKER (SO), Kyrease DESSEAU (FR), Devin MCHUGH (FR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:12.61 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
BARTON (KAN.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC 3:12.85 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
COFFEYVILLE (KAN.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC 3:13.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
PRATT (KAN.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC 3:13.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
HIGHLAND (KAN.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC 3:15.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
COFFEYVILLE (KAN.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC 3:15.15 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
ALLEN (KAN.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC 3:15.78 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Men's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 7:43.02 3/6 
     Phelani MADUWA (SO), Kajon PARRIS (SO), Christopher SPELLMAN (SO), Keron CHARLES (SO)
(2) Mesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC 7:44.63 3/6 
     Andrew MCCUMBER (SO), Jonathan RESPRESS (SO), Conner DOSMANN (FR), Luke NICOLDS (FR)
(3) Indian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC 7:49.25 3/6 
     Micha REED (FR), Aytonn BAR-SHIMON (FR), Kohner BUTTS (SO), Elijah BERRY (FR)
(4) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 7:51.95 3/6 
     Habtamu GETA (FR), Ablel GEBRESELASE (SO), Saba KHVICHAVA (SO), Andres HERNANDEZ (FR)
(5) Meridian (Miss.) CCMeridian (Miss.) CC 7:52.26 3/6 
     Jalen MCCOY (SO), Tony MACK (SO), Joshun NOEL (FR), Patrick SPURGEON (FR)
(6) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 7:53.09 3/6 
     Lloyd FRILOT (FR), Devis CHERUIYOT (FR), Eli ORTIZ (FR), Baptiste DEPRIL-DUPRE (FR)
(7) Western TexasWestern Texas 7:54.52 3/6 
     Jackson BURNETT (FR), Elijah MCWILLIAMS (SO), Oscar TORRES (FR), Darrell EDWARDS (SO)
(8) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 7:55.44 3/6 
     Tyshaun TRUITT (SO), Tyler WILSON (SO), Noah FRISKE (FR), Pur BIEL (FR)
(9) Southern IdahoSouthern Idaho 8:00.02 3/6 
     Adam FRELLY (SO), Edison BENNETT (SO), Eric CHRISTEN (FR), Ethan ANDERSON (SO)
    — INDIAN HILLS (IOWA) CC {2}Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 8:01.65 2/21 
(10) Vincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.) 8:05.05 3/6 
     Maxwel KIPLAGAT (SO), Manamanya OPIEW (FR), Josh HODGE (SO), Walter TANUI (FR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 7:51.26 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
HIGHLAND (KAN.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC 7:57.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
IOWA CENTRAL CCIowa Central CC 7:58.27 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 8:02.13 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
HUTCHINSON (KAN.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC 8:02.30 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
IOWA CENTRAL CCIowa Central CC 8:04.06 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 8:05.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Men's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 10:10.39 3/6 
     Noah FRISKE (FR), David DUNLAP (SO), Pur BIEL (FR), Awet YOHANNES (SO)
(2) Vincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.) 10:10.64 3/6 
     Maxwel KIPLAGAT (SO), Jahod FAIR (FR), Manamanya OPIEW (FR), Milan TODOROVIC (SO)
(3) Colby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC 10:11.64 3/6 
     Arthur BERTHELIN (SO), Blake VERCHER (FR), Micah TOO (SO), Wesley BANGURIA (SO)
    — COLBY (KAN.) CC {2}Colby (Kan.) CC 10:13.93 1/17 
(4) Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC 10:19.16 3/6 
     Joel MENDEZ (FR), Jofni MARTINEZ (FR), Brycen BROWN (FR), Cooper WANTLAND (FR)
(5) Southern IdahoSouthern Idaho 10:25.27 1/24 
    — VINCENNES (IND.) {2}Vincennes (Ind.) 10:27.54 1/24 
(6) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 10:27.67 3/6 
     Lloyd FRILOT (FR), Avon ROUSE (FR), Eli ORTIZ (FR), Baptiste DEPRIL-DUPRE (FR)
(7) Mesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC 10:29.24 3/6 
     Andrew MCCUMBER (SO), Cyrus ROBINSON (FR), Luke NICOLDS (FR), Conner DOSMANN (FR)
(8) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 10:29.26 3/6 
     Yusuf MOHAMUD (SO), Adrese ATKINS (SO), Jorden KELLEY (FR), Abdirizak IBRAHIM (FR)
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {2}South Plains (Texas) 10:29.98 2/7 
    — SOUTHERN IDAHO {2}Southern Idaho 10:30.81 3/6 
     Ashton SIWEK (SO), Abdelgadir MOHAMED (FR), Andrew ALLEN (SO), Siyad MATAN (SO)
(9) Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 10:33.90 2/8 
(10) Western TexasWestern Texas 10:35.56 1/30 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
IOWA CENTRAL CCIowa Central CC 10:00.81 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 10:04.68 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
HUTCHINSON (KAN.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC 10:18.44 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 10:19.36 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
HIGHLAND (KAN.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC 10:32.06 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 10:33.30 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Corvell TODDSOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.19m 7-2¼2/21 
(2) Romaine BECKFORDFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.18m 7-1¾2/21 
    — Todd {2}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.15m 7-½3/6 
    — Beckford {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.15m 7-½3/6 
(3) Jadon WATSONSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.15m 7-½3/6 
    — Todd {3}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.15m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 7-½2/21 
    — Beckford {3}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.15m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 7-½2/21 
(4) Darrell HANDY-JOHNSON SOGlendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC2.14m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 7-¼2/21 
(4) Chris BANKSSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.14m 7-¼2/15 
    — Todd {4}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.14m 7-¼2/14 
(6) Jaden HALLIBURTONFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.13m 6-11¾2/14 
    — Beckford {4}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.13m 6-11¾2/14 
(7) Ronniel JOHNSONSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.12m 6-11½2/21 
    — Beckford {5}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.12m 6-11½1/17 
    — Watson {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.11m 6-112/21 
    — Handy-Johnson {2}SOGlendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC2.11m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 6-112/21 
    — Todd {5}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.10m 6-10¾3/6 
    — Beckford {6}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.10m 6-10¾3/6 
    — Watson {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.10m 6-10¾3/6 
    — Handy-Johnson {3}SOGlendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC2.10m 6-10¾3/6 
    — Banks {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.10m 6-10¾2/21 
    — Beckford {7}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.10m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-10¾2/21 
    — Todd {6}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.10m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-10¾2/21 
    — Banks {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.10m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-10¾2/15 
    — Johnson {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.10m 6-10¾2/14 
    — Halliburton {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.10m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-10¾2/14 
    — Todd {7}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.10m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-10¾2/14 
    — Todd {8}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.10m 6-10¾1/26 
    — Johnson {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.10m 6-10¾1/25 
    — Beckford {8}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.09m 6-10¼2/7 
    — Banks {4}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.09m 6-10¼1/17 
(8) Kendall BANKS-PRICEFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC2.08m 6-9¾2/21 
    — Beckford {9}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.08m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-9¾2/14 
    — Banks {5}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.07m 6-9½2/1 
    — Beckford {10}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-9½1/17 
    — Beckford {11}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.06m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-92/7 
    — Todd {9}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.06m 6-92/2 
    — Banks {6}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.06m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-91/17 
    — Johnson {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.05m 6-8¾3/7 
    — Beckford {12}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.05m 6-8¾3/6 
    — Halliburton {3}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.05m 6-8¾3/6 
    — Banks {7}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.05m 6-8¾3/6 
    — Beckford {13}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¾2/21 
    — Halliburton {4}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.05m 6-8¾2/21 
    — Banks {8}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¾2/15 
    — Johnson {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¾2/14 
    — Halliburton {5}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¾2/14 
    — Todd {10}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¾2/14 
(9) Richard NEWMANSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.05m 6-8¾2/7 
    — Newman {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.05m 6-8¾1/31 
    — Todd {11}SOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¾1/26 
    — Johnson {6}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¾1/25 
    — Banks-Price {2}FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC2.05m 6-8¾1/23 
    — Watson {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.05m 6-8¾1/19 
    — Banks {9}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.04m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¼2/1 
    — Johnson {7}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.03m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 6-7¾3/7 
(10) Augustus KARWEHFRMeridian (Miss.) CCMeridian (Miss.) CC2.03m 6-7¾2/7 
    — Beckford {14}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.03m 6-7¾1/24 
    — Banks {10}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC2.03m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-7¾1/17 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Matteo CAPELLOFRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.33m 17-5¾2/15 
    — Capello {2}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.30m 17-4½3/6 
    — Capello {3}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.30m 17-4½2/21 
    — Capello {4}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.30m 17-4½2/1 
    — Capello {5}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.21m 17-11/24 
    — Capello {6}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.20m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 17-¾2/21 
    — Capello {7}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.18m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 17-02/15 
    — Capello {8}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.15m 16-10¾3/6 
    — Capello {9}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.12m 16-9½2/14 
    — Capello {10}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.10m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-8¾2/21 
    — Capello {11}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.05m 16-6¾3/6 
    — Capello {12}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.02m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-5½2/14 
    — Capello {13}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.01m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-5¼1/24 
    — Capello {14}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.00m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-4¾2/21 
    — Capello {15}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.97m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-3½2/15 
    — Capello {16}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.95m 16-2¾3/6 
(2) Rylan OLGUINSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.95m 16-2¾3/6 
    — Olguin {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.90m 16-¾1/24 
(3) Kyle KRUTHOFFFRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.88m 16-02/8 
    — Olguin {3}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.85m 15-113/6 
(4) Thomas NIETOFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.85m 15-113/6 
    — Kruthoff {2}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.85m 15-113/6 
(4) Jadon ELLIOTFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.85m 15-113/6 
    — Nieto {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.81m 15-9¼2/21 
    — Nieto {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.81m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 15-9¼2/7 
    — Olguin {4}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.79m 15-8½2/14 
    — Olguin {5}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.76m 15-7¼2/7 
(6) Brendan HILLFRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.75m 15-73/7 
    — Elliot {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.75m 15-73/6 
    — Olguin {6}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.75m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-71/24 
    — Nieto {4}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.75m 15-71/24 
    — Kruthoff {3}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.73m 15-6¼2/14 
    — Kruthoff {4}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-52/8 
    — Kruthoff {5}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.69m 15-4½2/21 
    — Olguin {7}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.68m 15-4¼1/17 
(7) Cole SUMNERFRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.67m 15-3¾2/15 
    — Kruthoff {6}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.66m 15-3½2/1 
(8) Lofton THOMASSOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC4.65m 15-33/7 
(8) Oscar CAMPOSFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.65m 15-33/7 
    — Elliot {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.65m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 15-32/1 
    — Olguin {8}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.61m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-1½2/7 
    — Kruthoff {7}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.55m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 14-112/8 
    — Hill {2}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.55m 14-112/8 
    — Kruthoff {8}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.54m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 14-10¾2/21 
    — Hill {3}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.54m 14-10¾2/21 
    — Kruthoff {9}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.53m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 14-10¼2/14 
    — Sumner {2}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.52m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 14-102/15 
    — Elliot {4}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.51m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 14-9½2/7 
    — Hill {4}FRDuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.51m 14-9½2/1 
    — Sumner {3}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.51m 14-9½1/24 
    — Sumner {4}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.50m 14-93/7 
    — Elliot {5}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.50m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 14-92/1 
    — Thomas {2}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC4.47m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 14-82/21 
    — Sumner {5}FRVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.47m 14-81/18 
(10) Kolby CASTERFRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4.46m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 14-7½2/28 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Shakwon COKEFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.78m 25-6¼3/6 
(2) James BROWNSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.68m 25-2½2/21 
    — Coke {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.65m 25-1¼3/6 
(3) Denvaughn WHYMNSSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.63m 25-½3/6 
    — Coke {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.60m 24-11¼3/6 
    — Coke {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.60m 24-11¼2/7 
    — Coke {5}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.60m 24-11¼1/31 
    — Brown {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.58m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-10½2/21 
    — Whymns {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.57m 24-102/21 
    — Coke {6}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.55m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-9¼1/31 
    — Coke {7}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.52m 24-8¼2/21 
    — Coke {8}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.51m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-7¾2/7 
    — Coke {9}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.50m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-7¼2/21 
(4) Will JONESSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.49m 24-72/15 
    — Coke {10}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.48m 24-6½3/6 
    — Whymns {3}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.48m 24-6½3/6 
    — Brown {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.46m 24-5¾2/15 
    — Coke {11}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.45m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-5½2/21 
    — Coke {12}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.43m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-4½1/31 
    — Whymns {4}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.42m 24-4¼3/6 
    — Jones {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.42m 24-4¼1/17 
(5) Tony MCNEALFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.41m 24-3¾1/24 
    — Coke {13}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.39m 24-31/17 
    — Jones {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.38m 24-2½1/23 
    — Brown {4}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.37m 24-2¼3/6 
    — Coke {14}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.36m 24-1¾3/6 
    — Jones {4}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.36m 24-1¾2/21 
    — Jones {5}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.34m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-12/21 
    — Jones {6}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.33m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-¾1/17 
    — Jones {7}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.32m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 24-¼1/23 
    — Whymns {5}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.31m 23-11¾2/7 
    — Coke {15}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.31m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-11¾1/31 
    — Jones {8}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.30m 23-11½2/1 
    — Coke {16}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.30m 23-11½1/24 
    — Whymns {6}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.29m 23-113/6 
    — Coke {17}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.29m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-112/7 
    — Jones {9}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.29m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-112/1 
    — Coke {18}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.29m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-111/24 
(6) Tyrell JOHNSONFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.28m 23-10¾3/7 
(6) Dionte ALSTONFRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC7.28m 23-10¾3/7 
    — Brown {5}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.28m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-10¾2/21 
(8) CJ HILLFRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.26m 23-103/7 
(8) Tyrone TREADWELLSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.26m 23-102/21 
    — Jones {10}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.26m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-102/15 
    — Coke {19}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.26m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-101/31 
    — Jones {11}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.25m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 23-9½1/17 
(10) Harry AFAXOEFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.23m 23-8¾2/21 
    — Jones {12}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.23m 23-8¾2/14 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Shakwon COKEFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.19m 53-1½3/6 
    — Coke {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.76m 51-8½3/6 
    — Coke {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.69m 51-5¾3/6 
(2) Henry KINERFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.53m 50-11½2/15 
(3) Llyod MCCURDYSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)15.48m 50-9½3/6 
    — Kiner {2}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.41m 50-6¾2/21 
    — Coke {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.41m 50-6¾2/7 
(4) Will JONESSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.27m 50-1¼2/21 
    — Coke {5}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.26m 50-¾3/6 
    — Coke {6}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.16m 49-91/24 
    — McCurdy {2}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)15.14m 49-8¼1/25 
    — Kiner {3}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.09m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 49-6¼2/15 
(5) Juba MCCLAYSOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC15.08m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 49-5¾2/21 
    — Coke {7}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.06m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 49-52/7 
    — Kiner {4}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.06m 49-52/1 
    — McCurdy {3}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)15.03m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 49-3¾1/24 
    — Kiner {5}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.00m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 49-2½2/21 
    — Jones {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.00m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 49-2½2/21 
(6) Goga MAGLAKELIDZEFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC15.00m 49-2½2/21 
    — McCurdy {4}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)14.96m 49-13/6 
(7) Harry AFAXOEFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14.96m 49-13/6 
    — Coke {8}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.94m 49-¼3/6 
    — Kiner {6}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC14.93m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-11¾2/1 
    — McClay {2}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC14.89m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-10¼2/21 
    — Kiner {7}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC14.89m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-10¼2/15 
    — Coke {9}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.89m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-10¼1/24 
(8) Vincent TAYLORFRMeridian (Miss.) CCMeridian (Miss.) CC14.89m 48-10¼1/17 
    — Taylor {2}FRMeridian (Miss.) CCMeridian (Miss.) CC14.86m 48-93/6 
    — Coke {10}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.86m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-91/24 
    — Maglakelidze {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC14.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-8¾2/21 
    — Maglakelidze {3}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC14.84m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-8¼2/21 
    — Kiner {8}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC14.83m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-82/21 
(9) Tracy GATESSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC14.82m 48-7½2/7 
    — Kiner {9}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC14.75m 48-4¾1/17 
    — Gates {2}SOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC14.74m 48-4½3/6 
    — Gates {3}SOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC14.74m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 48-4½2/7 
    — McClay {3}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC14.70m 48-2¾3/7 
    — Afaxoe {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14.68m 48-22/14 
    — McClay {4}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC14.65m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 48-¾2/21 
(10) Tyrone TREADWELLSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.60m 47-10¾1/24 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mustafa FALLSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC18.35m 60-2½3/6 
(2) Courtney LAWRENCEFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.11m 59-53/6 
    — Fall {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC18.00m 59-¾3/6 
    — Lawrence {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.96m 58-11¼2/14 
    — Lawrence {3}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.81m 58-5¼2/7 
    — Lawrence {4}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.68m 58-¼1/25 
    — Fall {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.65m 57-112/21 
    — Fall {4}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.62m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-9¾2/21 
    — Lawrence {5}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.58m 57-8¼1/17 
    — Lawrence {6}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.52m 57-5¾2/21 
    — Lawrence {7}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.51m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-5½1/24 
    — Lawrence {8}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.50m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-52/21 
    — Lawrence {9}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.49m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-4¾2/7 
    — Lawrence {10}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.46m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-3½2/14 
    — Lawrence {11}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.45m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 57-32/7 
    — Fall {5}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.42m 57-23/6 
    — Fall {6}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.39m 57-¾1/23 
    — Fall {7}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.36m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-11½2/21 
    — Lawrence {12}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.35m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-11¼2/21 
    — Lawrence {13}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.34m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-10¾2/14 
    — Lawrence {14}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.30m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-9¼2/7 
    — Lawrence {15}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.28m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-8½1/17 
    — Fall {8}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.27m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-82/21 
(3) Elijah BARNESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17.17m 56-41/25 
    — Barnes {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17.15m 56-3¼2/8 
    — Barnes {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17.13m 56-2½1/11 
    — Fall {9}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 56-02/21 
    — Barnes {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17.06m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-11¾1/25 
(4) Dennis OHENE-ADUFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.03m 55-10½2/15 
    — Fall {10}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC17.03m 55-10½2/1 
    — Fall {11}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.96m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-7¾2/21 
    — Barnes {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.96m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-7¾2/8 
    — Barnes {6}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.95m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-7½2/8 
    — Barnes {7}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.95m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-7½1/25 
    — Lawrence {16}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC16.95m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-7½1/24 
    — Fall {12}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.92m 55-6¼2/15 
    — Barnes {8}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.91m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-5¾1/10 
    — Fall {13}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.90m 55-5½3/6 
    — Barnes {9}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.90m 55-5½1/31 
    — Fall {14}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.89m 55-53/6 
    — Lawrence {17}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC16.88m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-4¾1/24 
(5) Fred MOUDANIFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.85m 55-3½3/6 
    — Moudani {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.81m 55-23/6 
    — Barnes {10}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.77m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-¼2/8 
    — Lawrence {18}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC16.77m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-¼1/17 
    — Barnes {11}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.76m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-02/8 
    — Barnes {12}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.75m 54-11½2/21 
    — Fall {15}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.75m 54-11½2/7 
    — Fall {16}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.68m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 54-8¾2/15 
    — Barnes {13}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.62m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 54-6½1/31 
    — Fall {17}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.58m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 54-4¾2/1 
    — Moudani {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.57m 54-4½2/21 
    — Barnes {14}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.56m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 54-41/25 
    — Fall {18}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.49m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 54-1¼1/23 
    — Barnes {15}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.45m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-11¾1/10 
    — Fall {19}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.44m 53-11¼1/17 
    — Barnes {16}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.38m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-91/10 
    — Moudani {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.37m 53-8½3/6 
    — Fall {20}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.34m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-7½1/17 
    — Fall {21}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.29m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-5½1/23 
    — Ohene-Adu {2}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.28m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 53-52/28 
    — Ohene-Adu {3}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.24m 53-3½2/1 
    — Fall {22}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.23m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-31/17 
    — Ohene-Adu {4}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.22m 53-2¾3/6 
    — Ohene-Adu {5}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.22m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-2¾2/1 
(6) Jacob WEDIGSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.15m 53-02/21 
    — Barnes {17}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.14m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-11½1/31 
    — Fall {23}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.13m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-111/23 
(7) Michael WILLIAMS-DAVISFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.11m 52-10¼3/7 
    — Ohene-Adu {6}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.11m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-10¼2/1 
    — Fall {24}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.08m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-9¼2/15 
    — Fall {25}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-8¾2/1 
    — Barnes {18}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.06m 52-8¼3/7 
(8) Djimon GUMBSFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC16.02m 52-6¾1/24 
    — Fall {26}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.00m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-62/15 
(9) Johnie JEAN-JACQUESSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC15.96m 52-4½3/7 
    — Ohene-Adu {7}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.94m 52-3¾1/23 
    — Ohene-Adu {8}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.90m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-22/15 
    — Wedig {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.87m 52-¾2/14 
    — Wedig {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.86m 52-½3/7 
(10) Logan CAROLLSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.86m 52-½3/7 
    — Gumbs {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC15.86m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-½1/24 

Men's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrei ROMANOVFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.51m 70-72/21 
    — Romanov {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.44m 70-4¼3/6 
    — Romanov {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.28m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 69-9¾2/21 
    — Romanov {4}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.02m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 68-11¾2/21 
    — Romanov {5}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.90m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 68-72/1 
    — Romanov {6}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.90m 68-71/24 
(2) Phillipe BARNETTSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC20.89m 68-6½3/6 
    — Romanov {7}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.70m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 67-112/21 
    — Romanov {8}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.67m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 67-9¾1/24 
    — Romanov {9}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.51m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 67-3½2/7 
    — Barnett {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC20.49m 67-2¾3/6 
    — Romanov {10}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.48m 67-2¼3/6 
    — Romanov {11}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.47m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 67-22/1 
    — Romanov {12}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.45m 67-1¼3/6 
    — Romanov {13}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.42m 67-03/6 
    — Romanov {14}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.39m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 66-10¾2/1 
    — Romanov {15}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.36m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 66-9¾2/21 
    — Barnett {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC20.34m 66-8¾3/6 
    — Romanov {16}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.21m 66-3¾2/14 
    — Romanov {17}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.20m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 66-3¼2/7 
    — Romanov {18}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.08m 65-10½3/6 
    — Romanov {19}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 65-9½2/7 
    — Romanov {20}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.96m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 65-62/14 
    — Romanov {21}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.95m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 65-5½1/24 
    — Romanov {22}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.91m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 65-42/1 
    — Barnett {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC19.84m 65-1¼1/31 
    — Barnett {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC19.81m 65-02/21 
    — Romanov {23}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.72m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 64-8½1/17 
    — Romanov {24}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.71m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 64-82/7 
    — Romanov {25}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.63m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 64-51/24 
    — Romanov {26}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.39m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 63-7½1/17 
    — Barnett {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC19.38m 63-71/23 
    — Romanov {27}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.36m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 63-6¼2/1 
    — Romanov {28}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.32m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 63-4¾1/17 
    — Barnett {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC19.30m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 63-41/31 
    — Romanov {29}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19.29m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 63-3½1/24 
    — Barnett {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC19.19m 62-11½2/7 
    — Barnett {9}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC19.10m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-82/7 
    — Barnett {10}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.96m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 62-2½2/7 
    — Romanov {30}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC18.86m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 61-10½1/17 
    — Barnett {11}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.66m 61-2¾1/17 
(3) Fabio HESSLINGFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.61m 61-¾3/6 
    — Barnett {12}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.56m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 60-10¾1/23 
    — Hessling {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.39m 60-43/6 
    — Romanov {31}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC18.36m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the roundAA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 60-32/1 
    — Barnett {13}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.16m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 59-72/21 
    — Hessling {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.14m 59-6¼2/21 
    — Barnett {14}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.86m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 58-7¼1/31 
(4) Jacob WEDIGSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17.79m 58-4½2/21 
    — Wedig {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17.21m 56-5¾1/19 
(5) Daniel COPEFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.14m 56-2¾3/7 
    — Hessling {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.11m 56-1¾1/31 
    — Hessling {5}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.04m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-112/21 
    — Wedig {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.86m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 55-3¾1/19 
(6) Malachi PRICESOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.76m 55-01/11 
    — Wedig {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.65m 54-7½1/25 
    — Hessling {6}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.62m 54-6½2/7 
    — Price {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.57m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 54-4½1/10 
    — Wedig {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.44m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-11¼1/25 
    — Wedig {6}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.38m 53-92/8 
    — Price {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.32m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-6½1/10 
    — Hessling {7}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.28m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-51/31 
    — Wedig {7}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.27m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-4½1/25 
(7) Michael WILLIAMS-DAVISFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.23m 53-33/7 
    — Hessling {8}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.19m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-1½1/31 
    — Price {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.15m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 53-01/10 
    — Wedig {8}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.10m 52-102/14 
(8) Diamante GUMBSFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC16.08m 52-9¼3/7 
    — Wedig {9}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.06m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-8¼2/8 
    — Price {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.96m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-4½1/10 
(9) Mustafa FALLSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.95m 52-43/7 
    — Wedig {10}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.92m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-2¾2/14 
    — Cope {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC15.92m 52-2¾2/7 
    — Wedig {11}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.88m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 52-1¼1/19 
    — Wedig {12}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.86m 52-½3/7 
(10) Nicholas HUDSONFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.76m 51-8½1/19 

Men's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Oscar CAMPOSFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4,978 3/6 
(2) Tanner WILLISFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC4,777 3/6 
(3) Eric ROTHFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4,742 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/16 
(4) Ludovic LOIZEAUFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4,731 3/6 
(5) Rylan OLGUINSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4,723 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/16 
(6) Marcquiece CADEFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4,711 3/6 
(7) Romaine BECKFORDFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4,686 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/16 
(8) Kaleb AMBROSESOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC4,673 3/6 
(9) Andrew BETTONFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4,658 2/21 
(10) Ronniel JOHNSONSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4,655 3/6 

Women's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Rosemary CHUKWUMAFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.33 1/24 
    — Chukwuma {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.36 2/7 
(2) Ayla STANISCLAUSFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.37 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/1 
(3) Yanique DAYLESONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.38 3/6 
(3) Kadesha PRESCOTTSOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.38 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
    — Stanisclaus {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.38 1/17 
    — Prescott {2}SOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.39 2/1 
    — Dayle {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.40 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Mercy NTIA-OBONGFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.40 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Stanisclaus {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.40 2/14 
(6) T'Nia RILEYSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.41 2/21 
    — Chukwuma {3}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.41 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Ntia-Obong {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.41 2/7 
    — Ntia-Obong {3}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.42 3/6 
(7) Linesha THOMPSONFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC7.42 2/21 
    — Stanisclaus {4}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
    — Stanisclaus {5}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.43 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(8) Nercely SOTOFRASA MiamiASA Miami7.43 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Dayle {3}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.43 2/14 
    — Stanisclaus {6}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.43 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
    — Stanisclaus {7}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.43 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/17 
    — Riley {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.44 1/31 
    — Chukwuma {4}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/17 
    — Ntia-Obong {4}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.46 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Dayle {4}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.46 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
(9) Demisha ROSWELLSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.46 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
    — Roswell {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.46 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Chukwuma {5}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Prescott {3}SOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Thompson {2}FRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC7.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Riley {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Chukwuma {6}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Chukwuma {7}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/24 
    — Ntia-Obong {5}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.47 1/17 
    — Prescott {4}SOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.48 3/6 
    — Stanisclaus {8}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.48 3/6 
    — Dayle {5}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.48 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Ntia-Obong {6}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.48 1/24 
    — Soto {2}FRASA MiamiASA Miami7.49 3/7 
    — Dayle {6}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.49 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
(10) Kelliesha KINGSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.50 2/21 
    — Prescott {5}SOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC7.50 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ayla STANISCLAUSFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC23.52 3/6 
(2) Mercy NTIA-OBONGFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC23.68 3/6 
    — Ntia-Obong {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC23.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(3) Rosemary CHUKWUMAFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)23.81 3/6 
    — Stanisclaus {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC23.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(4) Christal MOSLEYSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC23.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Chukwuma {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)23.89 2/14 
(5) Linesha THOMPSONFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC23.95 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Mosley {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC23.95 1/24 
    — Ntia-Obong {3}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC23.96 2/7 
    — Chukwuma {3}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)23.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Chukwuma {4}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)23.98 2/7 
(6) Ockera MYRIEFRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC23.99 3/6 
    — Chukwuma {5}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)24.00 1/24 
(7) Nercely SOTOFRASA MiamiASA Miami24.04 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Chukwuma {6}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)24.05 2/21 
    — Stanisclaus {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.06 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
    — Mosley {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC24.10 2/7 
    — Stanisclaus {4}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.11 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/1 
    — Stanisclaus {5}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.11 1/24 
    — Myrie {2}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC24.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
(8) Yanique DAYLESONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.25 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
(9) Demisha ROSWELLSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.26 1/17 
    — Dayle {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.32 3/7 
(10) Kelliesha KINGSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.35 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Mercy NTIA-OBONGFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC23.70 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Mercy NTIA-OBONGFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC23.71 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
Mercy NTIA-OBONGFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC24.00 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
T'Nia RILEYSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC24.16 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
Linesha THOMPSONFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC24.27 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Linesha THOMPSONFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC24.32 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Christal MOSLEYSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC54.45 2/7 
    — Mosley {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC54.52 3/6 
    — Mosley {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC55.12 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Christine IRVINGSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC55.48 3/6 
(3) Linesha THOMPSONFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC55.52 3/6 
(4) Moisha BARNESSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC55.65 3/6 
(5) Joanna ARCHERFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)55.72 2/7 
(6) Cameron HINTONSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC55.82 3/6 
    — Archer {2}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)55.94 1/25 
    — Thompson {2}FRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.09 2/7 
    — Mosley {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC56.18 1/17 
    — Irving {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC56.21 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Thompson {3}FRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.27 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(7) Nadine ROSEFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC56.29 2/21 
(8) Kaleb MCDONALDFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.58 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — McDonald {2}FRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.61 3/7 
    — Barnes {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC56.61 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(9) Anna-Kay ALLENFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)56.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
    — Hinton {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC56.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
    — Rose {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC56.79 3/7 
(10) Kimorla MUSHETTESOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC56.94 3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Christal MOSLEYSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC55.36 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Cameron HINTONSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC55.87 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Linesha THOMPSONFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.05 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Kaleb MCDONALDFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Yasmen HATCHERFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC56.48 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Linesha THOMPSONFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.60 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Christine IRVINGSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC56.88 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/7 

Women's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Britnie DIXONSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:33.37 3/6 
    — Dixon {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:34.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Shanique MASTERSSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC1:34.69 3/6 
(3) Sasha BROWNFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:35.69 3/6 
    — Masters {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC1:36.26 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(4) Maria SIMANCAFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:36.41 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
(5) Bahiyyah BARNESFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)1:36.50 3/6 
    — Simanca {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:36.66 3/6 
    — Brown {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:37.12 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Barnes {2}FRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)1:37.27 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(6) Amaya PHILLIPSFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:37.82 3/6 
    — Simanca {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:37.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
(7) Pamela MILANOFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:38.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
(9) Octavia WRIGHTSOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC1:38.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
    — Cunningham {2}SOWestern TexasWestern Texas1:38.88 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
    — Wright {2}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC1:39.00 3/7 
(10) Makeda NEWMANSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:39.16 2/21 
(10) Machiyla KNIGHTSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:39.16 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/1 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Shanique MASTERSSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC1:35.99 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Sasha BROWNFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:36.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
Zadie ST. LOUISFRButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC1:38.95 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Flomena ASEKOLFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:08.63 2/14 
(2) Joanna ARCHERFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:11.06 2/14 
    — Archer {2}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:11.85 1/25 
    — Asekol {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:12.87 3/6 
(3) Jenny SCHENKSOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho2:13.47 1/24 
(4) Faten LARIBISOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:13.65 2/7 
    — Archer {3}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:13.90 3/6 
(5) Dorcus EWOISOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:14.21 1/24 
    — Schenk {2}SOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho2:14.41 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/21 
    — Laribi {2}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:15.57 1/17 
(6) Thobile AMONFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:15.91 1/25 
(7) Britnie DIXONSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:16.07 2/14 
(8) Thulisile AMONFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:16.13 1/25 
    — Amon {2}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:16.70 3/6 
    — Amon {3}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:16.75 2/14 
    — Asekol {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:16.81 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Schenk {3}SOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho2:17.08 3/6 
    — Schenk {4}SOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho2:17.97 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(9) Shanique MASTERSSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC2:18.39 2/7 
(10) Itzel GARCIA-SANTOSSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:18.53 2/7 

Women's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Flomena ASEKOLFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:50.78 1/17 
(2) Dorcus EWOISOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:51.56 2/21 
(3) Faten LARIBISOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:55.77 1/11 
    — Asekol {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:56.43 3/6 
    — Ewoi {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:56.83 3/6 
    — Ewoi {3}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:57.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(4) Joanna ARCHERFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:57.28 2/14 
    — Asekol {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:57.99 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Thobile AMONFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:58.25 1/25 
(6) Britnie DIXONSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:58.33 2/21 
(7) Thulisile AMONFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:59.00 1/11 
    — Amon {2}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:59.10 1/24 
(8) Sasha ELIZONDOSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2:59.24 3/6 
    — Archer {2}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)2:59.45 1/17 
(9) Eleonora CURTABBISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:59.60 1/19 
    — Elizondo {2}SOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2:59.66 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Dixon {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:59.72 3/6 
    — Dixon {3}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC3:01.20 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Amon {2}FRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)3:01.72 2/14 
(10) Montserret RIOSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC3:01.83 2/21 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Sasha ELIZONDOSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)3:00.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Women's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Flomena ASEKOLFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4:52.69 3/6 
    — Asekol {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4:53.71 1/24 
(2) Dorcus EWOISOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4:55.61 2/7 
    — Ewoi {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4:56.60 3/6 
(3) Florance UWAJENEZASOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:02.77 3/6 
(4) Eleonora CURTABBISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:06.39 1/19 
    — Uwajeneza {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:08.03 1/19 
    — Curtabbi {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:08.55 3/6 
(5) Gladys JEMAIYOSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)5:09.20 2/7 
(6) Sasha ELIZONDOSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)5:10.13 3/6 
(7) Jenny SCHENKSOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho5:10.62 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
    — Jemaiyo {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)5:10.83 1/24 
(8) Daisy KIBETFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)5:11.18 3/6 
(9) Lilian BUSIENEISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:11.52 3/6 
(10) Sharon CHUMOSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)5:12.66 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Eleonora CURTABBISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:55.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Eleonora CURTABBISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:00.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Sasha ELIZONDOSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)5:02.87 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Florance UWAJENEZASOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:03.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Florance UWAJENEZASOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:04.12 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Sasha ELIZONDOSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)5:09.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
Faith CHEPENGATFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC5:10.50 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/7 

Women's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Eleonora CURTABBISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC9:42.13 2/7 
(2) Faith CHEPENGATFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC9:46.57 1/31 
(3) Florance UWAJENEZASOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC9:49.49 2/7 
    — Curtabbi {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC10:02.17 1/11 
    — Chepengat {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC10:07.77 3/6 
    — Curtabbi {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC10:09.52 3/6 
(4) Flomena ASEKOLFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC10:11.22 1/17 
    — Uwajeneza {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC10:11.71 3/6 
    — Chepengat {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC10:11.92 1/18 
    — Uwajeneza {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC10:18.73 1/11 
(5) Daisy KIBETFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)10:18.92 2/7 
(6) Dorcus EWOISOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)10:19.64 1/17 
    — Kibet {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)10:19.88 3/6 
(7) Lilian BUSIENEISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC10:21.23 1/31 
(8) Gladys JEMAIYOSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)10:22.03 3/6 
    — Jemaiyo {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)10:22.17 1/17 
(9) Sharon CHUMOSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)10:23.45 2/7 
    — Busienei {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC10:23.90 3/6 
    — Chumo {2}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)10:27.31 3/6 
    — Chumo {3}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)10:29.64 1/25 
(10) Thobile AMONFRMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)10:30.70 1/17 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Gladys JEMAIYOSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)16:38.42 2/7 
(2) Faith CHEPENGATFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC16:59.14 3/6 
(3) Florance UWAJENEZASOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17:08.32 3/6 
    — Jemaiyo {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)17:21.30 3/6 
(4) Lilian BUSIENEISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17:25.85 3/6 
(5) Daisy KIBETFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)17:27.33 3/6 
    — Busienei {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17:34.94 2/7 
    — Kibet {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)17:54.58 2/14 
(6) Sharon CHUMOSOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)17:59.88 2/14 
(7) Rosalie FISHFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC18:06.03 3/6 
    — Chumo {2}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)18:14.63 1/17 
    — Chumo {3}SOMonroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)18:14.65 3/6 
(8) Madison FLIPPENCESOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho18:31.64 3/6 
(9) Sheilah CHERUIYOTFRTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC18:32.69 3/6 
(10) Abigael KEMBOIFRColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC18:36.60 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Faith CHEPENGATFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC16:57.46 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
Florance UWAJENEZASOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17:00.43 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Florance UWAJENEZASOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17:09.01 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/24 
Eleonora CURTABBISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17:11.16 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Eleonora CURTABBISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17:24.63 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/24 
Rosalie FISHFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC18:12.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/24 
Abigael KEMBOIFRColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC18:14.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Demisha ROSWELLSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.17 3/6 
    — Roswell {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.18 2/14 
    — Roswell {3}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.19 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/1 
    — Roswell {4}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.21 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/1 
(2) Yoveinny MOTASOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.27 2/7 
    — Roswell {5}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.29 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Mota {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.36 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/7 
    — Roswell {6}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.37 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/17 
    — Roswell {7}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
    — Mota {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.45 1/24 
(3) Hannah CONNELLFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.46 2/14 
    — Connell {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.52 3/6 
    — Mota {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/24 
    — Connell {3}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Mota {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.56 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Mota {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.58 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Connell {4}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.61 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/21 
    — Mota {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.65 3/6 
(4) Tamia ARNOLDFRBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)8.65 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 12/8/2019 
(5) Mone' OCTAVEFRGarden City (Kan.) CCGarden City (Kan.) CC8.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Mota {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.68 2/21 
(6) Aliya HATTONFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8.72 3/6 
    — Connell {5}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.72 1/25 
(7) Aquila ST. LOUISSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/7 
    — Octave {2}FRGarden City (Kan.) CCGarden City (Kan.) CC8.73 3/6 
    — Hatton {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(8) Sedrickia WYNNSOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC8.74 3/7 
(8) Sophia MYERSSOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.74 1/26 
(8) Jacqueline POKUAAHSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8.74 1/17 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Barton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC 3:46.93 1/31 
(2) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 3:47.13 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/7 
    — NEW MEXICO JC {2}New Mexico JC 3:48.83 3/6 
     Nadine ROSE (FR), Moisha BARNES (SO), Yanique DAYLE (SO), Maria SIMANCA (FR)
(3) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 3:49.27 2/21 
(4) Butler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:50.05 3/6 
     Jyria SMITH (SO), Kaleb MCDONALD (FR), Toshel GOFFE (FR), Linesha THOMPSON (FR)
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {2}South Plains (Texas) 3:50.10 3/6 
     Amaya PHILLIPS (FR), Itzel GARCIA-SANTOS (SO), Keshana PAGE (FR), Jordan BROWN (FR)
(5) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 3:50.79 3/6 
     Hannah CONNELL (FR), Tatyana MCKENZIE (SO), Odell FRYE (FR), Abigail BROOKS (FR)
(6) Hinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC 3:51.02 3/6 
     Kimorla MUSHETTE (SO), Jasmine WARD (SO), Ockera MYRIE (FR), Betheny SANDERS (SO)
    — NEW MEXICO JC {3}New Mexico JC 3:51.23 1/17 
    — HINDS (MISS.) CC {2}Hinds (Miss.) CC 3:51.40 2/2 
(7) Iowa Western CCIowa Western CC 3:51.44 3/6 
     Accacia HINDS (SO), Makeda NEWMAN (SO), Aliyah GEORGE (SO), Christine IRVING (SO)
(8) Bryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 3:51.66 3/6 
     Tenae MINOR (FR), Tracy IDUGBOE (FR), Bahiyyah BARNES (FR), Kaelyn WOODRUM (FR)
    — IOWA CENTRAL CC {2}Iowa Central CC 3:52.45 2/21 
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {3}South Plains (Texas) 3:52.98 2/14 
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {4}South Plains (Texas) 3:53.11 2/7 
    — BUTLER (KAN.) CC {2}Butler (Kan.) CC 3:53.66 2/7 
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {5}South Plains (Texas) 3:54.32 1/17 
    — BARTON (KAN.) CC {2}Barton (Kan.) CC 3:54.36 3/6 
     Cameron HINTON (SO), Shemia ODAINE (FR), Sasha BROWN (FR), T'Nia RILEY (SO)
    — IOWA CENTRAL CC {3}Iowa Central CC 3:54.45 2/8 
    — IOWA WESTERN CC {2}Iowa Western CC 3:54.49 1/31 
    — BRYANT & STRATTON (VA.) {2}Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 3:55.35 2/14 
    — NEW MEXICO JC {4}New Mexico JC 3:56.26 1/24 
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {6}South Plains (Texas) 3:56.59 1/24 
(9) Pratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC 3:57.14 3/6 
     Taryn O'NEAL (FR), Kadesha PRESCOTT (SO), Aailyah MITCHELL (FR), Nikesha PIERRE (SO)
    — IOWA WESTERN CC {3}Iowa Western CC 3:57.15 2/21 
(10) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 3:58.44 2/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:54.95 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
IOWA WESTERN CCIowa Western CC 3:57.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:57.39 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/1 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 3:58.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Women's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 9:11.88 3/6 
     Thobile AMON (FR), Joanna ARCHER (FR), Thulisile AMON (FR), Faten LARIBI (SO)
(2) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 9:13.77 3/6 
     Britnie DIXON (SO), Maria SIMANCA (FR), Montserret RIOS (SO), Nadine ROSE (FR)
(3) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 9:32.61 3/6 
     Itzel GARCIA-SANTOS (SO), Gladys JEMAIYO (SO), Lexi JACKSON (FR), Daisy KIBET (FR)
(4) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 9:37.81 3/6 
     Jade FORD (SO), MacKenzie GAHERTY (SO), Lilia ALVAREZ (FR), Rosalie FISH (FR)
(5) Cowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.) 9:40.95 3/6 
     Karina MARAVILLAS (FR), Zinara LESLEY (FR), Lubna SUIED (FR), Sasha ELIZONDO (SO)
(6) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 9:51.07 3/6 
     Shackera SAMUELS (SO), Kya JOHNSON (FR), Pamela MILANO (FR), Tanya HARCUM (SO)
(7) Mesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC 9:51.17 3/6 
     Maggie ORR (SO), Mary SIML (SO), Tanaeya JOHNSON (FR), Nijillanaa HUNTER (SO)
    — IOWA CENTRAL CC {2}Iowa Central CC 9:57.57 2/21 
(8) Hutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC 9:58.73 3/6 
     Christina BRUCE (SO), Gabby COLLINS (SO), Sheila TOO (SO), Megan MILLER (FR)
(9) North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC 10:04.65 3/6 
     Emma DAVISON (SO), Whitney MARTIN (FR), Caitlyn REGAN (SO), Cecelia HEMSWORTH (SO)
(10) Bryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 10:07.90 1/4 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 9:45.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
COWLEY (KAN.)Cowley (Kan.) 9:47.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 9:58.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/21 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 10:04.75 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/25 
NORTH IOWA AREA CCNorth Iowa Area CC 10:05.84 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Women's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 11:54.99 2/14 
(2) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 11:56.50 3/6 
     Montserret RIOS (SO), Moisha BARNES (SO), Britnie DIXON (SO), Flomena ASEKOL (FR)
    — NEW MEXICO JC {2}New Mexico JC 11:59.20 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 2/1 
(3) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 12:05.80 2/7 
(4) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 12:16.00 3/6 
     Lilia ALVAREZ (FR), Tatyana MCKENZIE (SO), Jade FORD (SO), Eleonora CURTABBI (SO)
    — MONROE-NEW ROCHELLE (N.Y.) {2}Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 12:17.03 2/8 
    — SOUTH PLAINS (TEXAS) {2}South Plains (Texas) 12:24.41 3/6 
     Nyia SENA (SO), Jordan BROWN (FR), Lexi JACKSON (FR), Dorcus EWOI (SO)
(5) Cowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.) 12:27.25 3/6 
     Karina MARAVILLAS (FR), Rosie PEREZ (SO), Zinara LESLEY (FR), Sasha ELIZONDO (SO)
    — MONROE-NEW ROCHELLE (N.Y.) {3}Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.) 12:28.12 3/6 
     Thobile AMON (FR), Joanna ARCHER (FR), Faten LARIBI (SO), Thulisile AMON (FR)
    — IOWA CENTRAL CC {2}Iowa Central CC 12:28.30 2/21 
(6) North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC 12:48.51 3/6 
     Caitlyn REGAN (SO), Rachel TRUMM (FR), Cecelia HEMSWORTH (SO), Emma DAVISON (SO)
    — COWLEY (KAN.) {2}