USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 23, 2021
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | 4x800 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HEPT
Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60H | 4x400 | 4x800 | DMR | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | PENT

Men's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dashinelle DYERSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.64 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Dyer {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.70 3/6 
(2) Guinove JOANUSSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC6.71 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Joanus {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC6.71 1/31 
(3) Dakari CARTER SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.72 3/6 
(3) Nolton SHELVINFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC6.72 2/20 
(5) Tyrell EDWARDSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC6.73 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
    — Carter {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.73 2/20 
(5) Caleb JACKSONSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.73 2/20 
    — Joanus {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC6.75 3/6 
    — Carter {3}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Edwards {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC6.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Joanus {4}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC6.75 2/20 
    — Jackson {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(7) Tinashe CHIGUDUSONorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC6.76 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Jackson {3}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.76 2/12 
    — Carter {4}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.76 2/12 
(8) Jalen PURCELLSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(8) Jerome JESUPFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Shelvin {2}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC6.77 1/31 
    — Shelvin {3}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC6.77 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
(8) Damoy ALLENFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC6.77 1/30 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dakari CARTER SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC20.95 3/6 
(2) Tyrell EDWARDSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.98 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
(3) Jalen PURCELLSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.05 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
(4) Caleb BOGERSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.18 3/6 
    — Carter {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC21.25 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Guinove JOANUSSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC21.31 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Carter {3}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC21.42 2/12 
(6) Denzel FEAGINSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.43 3/6 
    — Boger {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.43 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(6) Kashawn BAPTISTESOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC21.43 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(8) Jerome JESUPFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.45 3/6 
(9) Aurel TCHANBI FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC21.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Feagin {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.54 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Baptiste {2}SOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC21.57 3/6 
    — Joanus {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC21.58 3/6 
    — Tchanbi {2}FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC21.59 3/6 
(10) Lee EPPIESOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC21.61 2/12 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Guinove JOANUSSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC21.29 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Guinove JOANUSSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC21.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
Caleb BOGERSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.38 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Denzel FEAGINSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.41 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Dakari CARTER SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC21.42 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Aurel TCHANBI FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC21.50 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Kashawn BAPTISTESOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC21.54 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
Caleb BOGERSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC21.56 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Khaleb MCRAESOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)46.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Gamali FELIXSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC46.63 3/6 
    — McRae {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)46.71 3/6 
(3) Ja'Kwan HALESOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC46.92 1/23 
(4) Lee EPPIESOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC47.09 3/6 
    — Hale {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC47.16 3/6 
    — Felix {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC47.23 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Chris ROBINSONSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)47.32 3/6 
(6) Victor AKHALUFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC47.45 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(7) Jevon O'BRYANTSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC47.57 1/23 
    — O'Bryant {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC47.63 3/6 
    — Robinson {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)47.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Eppie {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC47.87 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Hale {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC48.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(8) DeAirus CLERVEAUXSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC48.07 3/6 
    — O'Bryant {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC48.13 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(9) Johannan FROSTSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC48.22 3/6 
    — Clerveaux {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC48.30 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Akhalu {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC48.32 3/6 
    — Frost {2}SOHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC48.38 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(10) Jarvis MILESSOFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC48.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Gamali FELIXSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC47.95 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Lee EPPIESOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC47.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Lee EPPIESOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC48.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Jevon O'BRYANTSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC48.12 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Ja'Kwan HALESOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC48.21 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Elijah BERRYSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC48.25 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 

Men's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Khaleb MCRAESOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:17.71 3/6 
(2) Seydi SALLFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:18.26 3/6 
    — McRae {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:18.27 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(3) Javed JONESSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:18.49 3/6 
    — Jones {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:19.45 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(4) Jauavney JAMESFRWestern TexasWestern Texas1:19.51 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Sall {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:19.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Ephraim LERKINFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:20.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(6) LeeAaron BERKSSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:20.34 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(7) Timothy NYINGUANFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:21.00 3/6 
    — Jones {3}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:21.06 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
(8) Connor BELKENSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC1:21.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(9) Baptiste DEPRIL-DUPRESONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:21.33 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
    — Nyinguan {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:21.53 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Lerkin {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:21.57 3/6 
    — James {2}FRWestern TexasWestern Texas1:21.58 3/6 
(10) Elijah BERRYSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:21.58 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Javon-Taye WILLIAMSFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:52.13 3/6 
(2) Tyrese REIDSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:52.46 3/6 
    — Reid {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:52.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Williams {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:52.94 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(3) Justin SWANNFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:53.07 3/6 
(5) Abdelgadir MOHAMEDSOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho1:53.46 3/6 
(6) Ethan COYHISSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC1:53.82 3/6 
(7) Ethan BRENNEMANSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:53.85 3/6 
(8) Jean DIEUVILSOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC1:53.96 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Dieuvil {2}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC1:54.31 3/6 
    — Swann {2}FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:55.20 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Coyhis {2}SOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC1:55.25 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Mohamed {2}SOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho1:55.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(9) Rylan CHENEYFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:55.77 3/6 
    — Brenneman {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:56.05 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Cheney {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:56.15 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(10) LeeAaron BERKSSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:56.21 2/12 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Tyrese REIDSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:52.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Tyrese REIDSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:52.62 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Jackson BURNETTFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:52.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
Justin SWANNFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:53.79 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Jackson BURNETTSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:54.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Micha REEDSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:54.63 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
Micha REEDSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:54.75 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
Justin SWANNFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:54.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
Marcus FREEMAN FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC1:54.80 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Marcus FREEMAN FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC1:54.93 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Jean DIEUVILSOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC1:54.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Justin SWANNFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1:55.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
Goran DUIJSTERSFRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)1:55.39 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Koby BRACKEMEYERFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC1:55.52 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 

Men's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Seydi SALLFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:27.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Mehdi YANOURIFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:27.87 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(3) Jackson BURNETTFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC2:28.21 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(4) Yonas MOGOSFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC2:29.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Sall {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:29.30 3/6 
    — Burnett {2}FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC2:29.35 3/6 
(5) Isaiah BARNESFRLouisburg (N.C.)Louisburg (N.C.)2:29.45 3/6 
    — Barnes {2}FRLouisburg (N.C.)Louisburg (N.C.)2:29.49 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Yanouri {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:29.51 3/6 
(6) Samuel HYDROSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC2:29.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(7) Conner DOSMANNSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC2:30.10 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Burnett {3}SOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC2:30.19 2/20 
(8) Alex PIQUARTFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:30.32 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Mogos {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC2:30.47 3/6 
    — Dosmann {2}SOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC2:30.73 3/6 
    — Piquart {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:31.06 3/6 
    — Hydro {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC2:31.12 3/6 
(9) Lucorien DEBOESTFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC2:31.17 3/6 
    — Deboest {2}FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC2:31.21 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(10) Dawson CRAWLEYSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2:31.90 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Jackson BURNETTSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC2:26.66 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
Kelvin BUNGEISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:30.15 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 

Men's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Vincent NCHOGUFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech4:11.37 1/29 
(2) Awet BERAKISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4:15.99 1/23 
(3) Mehdi YANOURIFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4:16.51 3/6 
(4) Yonas MOGOSFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC4:16.59 3/6 
(5) Adrian DIAZ-LOPEZSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4:16.91 3/6 
(6) Jackson BURNETTFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC4:17.08 3/6 
(7) Oliver KIPTOOFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech4:17.10 1/29 
(8) Kelvin BUNGEISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:18.20 3/6 
    — Bungei {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:18.43 2/20 
    — Mogos {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC4:19.54 2/20 
    — Beraki {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4:19.99 3/6 
(9) Zach MCPHEEFRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC4:20.22 3/6 
    — Bungei {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:20.57 1/22 
(10) Sam MICKELSONSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC4:21.95 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Vincent NCHOGUFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech4:13.68 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Jackson BURNETTSOIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC4:13.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
Kelvin BUNGEISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:14.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Oliver KIPTOOFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech4:14.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Awet BERAKISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4:14.85 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Habtamu GETASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4:17.50 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Zach MCPHEEFRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC4:19.51 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Zach MCPHEEFRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC4:19.64 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Adrian DIAZ-LOPEZSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4:20.91 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Men's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Vincent NCHOGUFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech8:21.16 1/23 
(2) Adrian DIAZ-LOPEZSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)8:22.74 3/6 
(3) Oliver KIPTOOFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech8:24.08 1/23 
(4) Awet BERAKISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8:24.37 3/6 
(5) Kelvin BUNGEISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:26.21 2/12 
    — Diaz-Lopez {2}SOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)8:28.49 2/12 
    — Kiptoo {2}FRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech8:28.82 3/6 
    — Diaz-Lopez {3}SOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)8:30.02 1/23 
    — Bungei {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8:31.19 3/6 
(6) Habtamu GETASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8:31.73 3/6 
(7) Teagan FLANAGANSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC8:31.79 3/6 
(8) Zach MCPHEEFRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC8:36.63 1/23 
(9) Melvin KIPKEMBOIFRNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC8:36.85 3/6 
    — Beraki {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8:37.02 1/15 
(10) Sam MICKELSONSOHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC8:38.61 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Vincent NCHOGUFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech8:22.47 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Oliver KIPTOOFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech8:26.07 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Awet BERAKISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC8:28.52 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Vincent NCHOGUFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech14:36.78 3/6 
(2) Teagan FLANAGANSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC14:48.68 3/6 
(3) Melvin KIPKEMBOIFRNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC14:59.88 3/6 
(4) Yonas MOGOSFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC15:04.02 3/6 
(5) Awet BERAKISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC15:12.95 3/6 
(6) Zach MCPHEEFRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC15:14.27 2/5 
(7) Gudisa ADNOWFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC15:15.45 3/6 
    — Flanagan {2}SOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC15:16.36 2/5 
(8) Amos PKIACHFRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)15:17.22 3/6 
(9) Micah STANTONSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC15:25.63 2/13 
    — Kipkemboi {2}FRNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC15:25.92 2/20 
    — Stanton {2}SOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC15:26.45 3/6 
(10) Hunter KLIMEKFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15:26.91 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Vincent NCHOGUFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech14:22.90 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Vincent NCHOGUFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech14:33.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Adrian DIAZ-LOPEZSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14:35.25 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Awet BERAKISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC14:38.19 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Oliver KIPTOOFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech14:43.74 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Oliver KIPTOOFRNorthwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech14:45.01 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Adrian DIAZ-LOPEZSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14:50.55 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Awet BERAKISOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC15:02.23 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Kelvin BUNGEISOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15:04.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Yonas MOGOSFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC15:06.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
Zach MCPHEEFRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC15:06.71 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Habtamu GETASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC15:12.21 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Teagan FLANAGANSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC15:15.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Amos PKIACHFRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)15:16.21 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Hunter KLIMEKFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15:20.74 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Gudisa ADNOWFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC15:21.60 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Chris LEVARIOSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15:26.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jaheem HAYLESSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.80 3/6 
    — Hayles {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Tajean HOUSTONFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.83 3/6 
    — Hayles {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(3) Dashinelle DYERSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.88 3/6 
    — Hayles {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.90 2/20 
    — Dyer {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.94 1/31 
    — Houston {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.95 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Hayles {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.96 1/31 
(4) Emmanuel NIANGFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.97 3/6 
(4) Sidney LITTLEJOHNFRLouisburg (N.C.)Louisburg (N.C.)7.97 3/6 
    — Hayles {6}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.98 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/14 
(6) Keirston PAIGEFRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC7.98 1/31 
    — Niang {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.99 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Hayles {7}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.99 2/14 
(7) Justin GUYFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)8.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Hayles {8}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.00 2/12 
    — Paige {2}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.00 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Hayles {9}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.01 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
(8) Marvin JEAN-FRANCOISSOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC8.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Houston {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.04 1/30 
    — Guy {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)8.05 3/6 
    — Littlejohn {2}FRLouisburg (N.C.)Louisburg (N.C.)8.06 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Dyer {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.06 ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 1/14 
    — Dyer {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Dyer {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.07 2/20 
    — Niang {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.08 1/30 
    — Hayles {10}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.09 1/22 
    — Niang {4}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.10 2/12 
    — Niang {5}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.11 2/20 
    — Dyer {6}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.12 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Hayles {11}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.12 ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 1/14 
    — Niang {6}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.13 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(9) Almighty WILLIAMSONFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.13 1/31 
    — Paige {3}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.13 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Williamson {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.13 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
(10) Russell MITCHELLSOFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC8.14 1/31 
    — Jean-Francois {2}SOPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC8.14 1/23 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Barton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC 3:09.84 3/6 
     Caleb BOGER (SO), Telron BRADFORD (FR), Denzel FEAGIN (SO), Gamali FELIX (SO)
(2) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 3:10.18 3/6 
     Chris ROBINSON (SO), Shevoie REID (FR), Issac HASTINGS (SO), Khaleb MCRAE (SO)
(3) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 3:12.22 3/6 
     Emanuel WANGA (FR), Shadrick TANSI (FR), Jaysaun SMITH (FR), Timothy NYINGUAN (FR)
(4) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 3:13.15 3/6 
     Victor AKHALU (FR), Ramone LINDO (FR), Jalen PURCELL (SO), Javed JONES (SO)
(5) Butler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:13.30 3/6 
     Dakari CARTER (SO), Jerod ELCOCK (SO), Caleb JACKSON (SO), Judah TAYLOR (SO)
(6) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 3:13.67 3/6 
     Jerome JESUP (FR), Jaheem HAYLES (SO), Hayden COBBS (FR), Lee EPPIE (SO)
(7) Pratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC 3:13.99 3/6 
     Jamaal MORRIS JR. (SO), Marvin JEAN-FRANCOIS (SO), Mark EMILIEN (SO), Kashawn BAPTISTE (SO)
(8) Iowa Western CCIowa Western CC 3:14.34 3/6 
     Shamar BROWN (FR), DeAirus CLERVEAUX (SO), Justen O'BRIEN (SO), LeeAaron BERKS (SO)
(9) Indian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC 3:14.38 3/6 
     Aurel TCHANBI (FR), Justin SWANN (FR), Nathan SIMONS (SO), Elijah BERRY (SO)
(10) Fort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC 3:15.39 3/6 
     tre BUCHANAN (SO), Jarvis MILES (SO), Trey DIXON (FR), Jordan COLLINS (SO)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
BARTON (KAN.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC 3:13.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:13.81 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 3:13.90 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
BARTON (KAN.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC 3:14.00 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
PRATT (KAN.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC 3:14.77 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
INDIAN HILLS (IOWA) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC 3:15.33 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 

Men's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 7:42.13 3/6 
     Rylan CHENEY (FR), Ephraim LERKIN (FR), Michael IYALI (FR), Habtamu GETA (SO)
(1) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 7:42.13 3/6 
     Dwight MASON (FR), Issac HASTINGS (SO), Seydi SALL (FR), Javon-Taye WILLIAMS (FR)
(3) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 7:44.53 3/6 
     Lloyd FRILOT (FR), Alex PIQUART (FR), Eli ORTIZ (SO), Baptiste DEPRIL-DUPRE (SO)
(4) Fort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC 7:45.36 3/6 
     Lucorien DEBOEST (FR), lonnell JOHNSON (FR), Alex JAJE (FR), Marcus FREEMAN (FR)
(5) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 7:48.09 3/6 
     Robin AGUILAR GONZALE (FR), Cassius HAVIS (FR), Darius BROWN (SO), Pur BIEL (SO)
(6) Cowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.) 7:49.42 3/6 
     Dawson CRAWLEY (SO), Richard WHATLEY JR. (FR), Goran DUIJSTERS (FR), Edwin OLVERA (SO)
(7) Indian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC 7:57.06 3/6 
     Aytonn BAR-SHIMON (SO), Jerry HARPER (FR), Dante SALOMON (FR), Nick O'CONNOR (FR)
    — IOWA CENTRAL CC {2}Iowa Central CC 7:59.64 1/22 
(8) Dodge City (Kan.) CCDodge City (Kan.) CC 8:00.41 3/6 
     Quest WELLER (SO), Calvin WAGONER (FR), Domanic ENRIQUEZ (SO), Erik ZAMORA (FR)
(9) Highland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC 8:01.18 3/6 
     Walker STROMGREN (FR), Deiondre WILLIAMS (SO), Wyatt ALLEN (FR), Jean DIEUVIL (SO)
(10) Allen (Kan.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC 8:01.38 3/6 
     Phillip SEMIEN, Raymon GONZALEZ (FR), Declan WEIXELMAN (FR), Kyle HENRY
Additional All-Conditions Bests
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 7:57.98 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Men's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 10:06.23 3/6 
     Michael IYALI (FR), Jaysaun SMITH (FR), Rylan CHENEY (FR), Habtamu GETA (SO)
(2) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 10:12.17 3/6 
     Javon-Taye WILLIAMS (FR), Gabriel WOODARD (SO), Shevoie REID (FR), Mehdi YANOURI (FR)
(3) Northwest Kansas TechNorthwest Kansas Tech 10:13.37 1/29 
    — NORTHWEST KANSAS TECH {2}Northwest Kansas Tech 10:14.93 3/6 
     Vincent NCHOGU (FR), Juan LOREDO (SO), Cecil BROWNRIDGE III (SO), Oliver KIPTOO (FR)
(4) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 10:15.09 3/6 
     Baptiste DEPRIL-DUPRE (SO), Ismael CALVILLO (SO), Lloyd FRILOT (FR), Alex PIQUART (FR)
(5) Allen (Kan.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC 10:24.15 3/6 
     Devan CROW (SO), Mozinski LINCE (FR), Camilo PATINO (SO), Burch GREENE (SO)
(6) Indian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC 10:25.63 2/20 
    — INDIAN HILLS (IOWA) CC {2}Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 10:29.29 3/6 
     Isaac BRYANT (FR), Zack NELSON (FR), Aytonn BAR-SHIMON (SO), Nick O'CONNOR (FR)
(7) Southern IdahoSouthern Idaho 10:29.75 3/6 
     Eric CHRISTEN (SO), Abdelgadir MOHAMED (SO), Griffin MAY (FR), Cade SMITH (FR)
(8) Hawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC 10:30.51 3/6 
     Harrison VANDERLINDEN (FR), Blake OSBORN (FR), Koby BRACKEMEYER (FR), Sam MICKELSON (SO)
(9) Fort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC 10:34.04 3/6 
     Alex JAJE (FR), Zackary HALL (SO), lonnell JOHNSON (FR), Lucorien DEBOEST (FR)
(10) North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC 10:34.44 2/20 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
IOWA CENTRAL CCIowa Central CC 10:23.78 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 10:24.35 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 10:25.28 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
ALLEN (KAN.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC 10:26.19 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
COWLEY (KAN.)Cowley (Kan.) 10:26.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Romaine BECKFORDSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.15m 7-½3/6 
(1) David BOSQUEZ GRIMALDOFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.15m 7-½3/6 
    — Beckford {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.10m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 6-10¾3/6 
    — Bosquez Grimaldo {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.10m 6-10¾3/5 
(3) James HAMPTONFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.05m 6-8¾3/6 
    — Beckford {3}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.05m 6-8¾3/5 
    — Bosquez Grimaldo {3}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.05m 6-8¾3/5 
    — Bosquez Grimaldo {4}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.05m 6-8¾2/20 
    — Bosquez Grimaldo {5}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.05m 6-8¾2/14 
    — Beckford {4}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.04m 6-8¼3/5 
(4) Anthony CAMPBELLSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)2.01m 6-72/20 
(4) Andrew BETTONSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.01m 6-72/20 
(6) Nelvin APPIAH-KONADUFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2.00m 6-6¾3/6 
(6) Jalen GAINESFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC2.00m 6-6¾2/20 
    — Bosquez Grimaldo {6}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.00m 6-6¾2/20 
(6) Zachary BIELFRHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC2.00m 6-6¾2/20 
    — Betton {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.00m 6-6¾2/20 
    — Bosquez Grimaldo {7}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.00m 6-6¾2/14 
(6) Elijah WILSONSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.00m 6-6¾2/12 
    — Betton {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.00m 6-6¾2/12 
(6) Wyatt THIELSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC2.00m 6-6¾2/5 
    — Wilson {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.00m 6-6¾1/31 
(6) Etaijen EASTERSOHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC2.00m 6-6¾1/31 
(6) Malik CHATMANSOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.00m 6-6¾1/15 
    — Bosquez Grimaldo {8}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2.00m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 6-6¾1/14 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Matteo CAPELLOSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.40m 17-8½3/6 
    — Capello {2}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.40m 17-8½2/20 
    — Capello {3}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.35m 17-6½2/5 
    — Capello {4}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.30m 17-4½3/5 
    — Capello {5}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.20m 17-¾2/20 
    — Capello {6}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.20m 17-¾2/5 
    — Capello {7}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.15m 16-10¾3/5 
    — Capello {8}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.15m 16-10¾1/23 
(2) Thomas NIETOSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)5.05m 16-6¾3/6 
    — Capello {9}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5.05m 16-6¾3/5 
    — Capello {10}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.95m 16-2¾3/5 
    — Nieto {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.95m 16-2¾3/5 
    — Capello {11}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.95m 16-2¾2/20 
    — Capello {12}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.95m 16-2¾2/5 
    — Capello {13}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.95m 16-2¾1/23 
    — Nieto {3}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.85m 15-113/5 
(3) Cole SUMNERSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.65m 15-33/6 
    — Sumner {2}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.60m 15-12/13 
    — Sumner {3}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.55m 14-113/5 
(4) Scott FRAZIERSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4.45m 14-7¼3/6 
(5) Jadon ELLIOTFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.35m 14-3¼3/6 
(5) Brendan HILLSODuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.35m 14-3¼3/6 
    — Sumner {4}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.35m 14-3¼2/20 
(7) Renaldo SAVOURYFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4.31m 14-1¾2/20 
(7) Jeff THAWINITKULSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4.31m 14-1¾2/5 
    — Hill {2}SODuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)4.30m 14-1¼2/19 
    — Savoury {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4.25m 13-11¼2/12 
    — Savoury {3}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4.21m 13-9¾2/20 
(9) Oscar CAMPOSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC4.20m 13-9¼3/6 
(9) Kolby CASTERSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4.20m 13-9¼3/6 
(9) Jack MULLSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4.20m 13-9¼3/6 
    — Savoury {4}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4.20m 13-9¼3/6 
    — Sumner {5}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4.20m 13-9¼1/23 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Shakwon COKESOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.76m 25-5½3/6 
    — Coke {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.73m 25-4½3/5 
    — Coke {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.51m 24-7¾3/5 
(2) Henry KINERSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.48m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 24-6½1/14 
(3) Michael BUCHANANFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.37m 24-2¼2/12 
    — Kiner {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.35m 24-1½1/31 
    — Buchanan {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.34m 24-12/12 
    — Buchanan {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.33m 24-¾3/6 
(4) Trey DIXONFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC7.28m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 23-10¾1/14 
    — Buchanan {4}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.27m 23-10¼3/5 
    — Kiner {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.27m 23-10¼2/20 
    — Coke {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.27m 23-10¼1/23 
(5) Tony MCNEALSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.26m 23-103/6 
    — McNeal {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.25m 23-9½3/5 
    — Coke {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.24m 23-93/5 
(6) Harry AFAXOESONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.23m 23-8¾3/6 
    — McNeal {3}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.22m 23-8¼3/5 
    — Dixon {2}FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC7.21m 23-82/20 
    — Coke {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.19m 23-7¼2/20 
    — Coke {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.18m 23-6¾1/23 
(7) Tyrell JOHNSONSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.17m 23-6¼3/6 
    — Coke {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.16m 23-62/20 
(8) Austin MONTGOMERYFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.12m 23-4½3/6 
    — Dixon {3}FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC7.12m 23-4½2/14 
    — Kiner {4}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.12m 23-4½1/31 
    — Kiner {5}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.10m 23-3½3/6 
    — Coke {9}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC7.09m 23-3¼1/23 
    — Johnson {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.07m 23-2½1/16 
    — Kiner {6}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.04m 23-1¼1/31 
    — Buchanan {5}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.02m 23-½2/20 
    — Dixon {4}FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC7.02m 23-½2/20 
    — Buchanan {6}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.02m 23-½2/12 
    — Kiner {7}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC7.02m 23-½1/31 
    — Afaxoe {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.01m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 23-02/23 
(9) Erick JOHNSONSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC7.01m 23-02/20 
    — Montgomery {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.00m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 22-11¾2/21 
(10) Jaysaun SMITHFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.00m 22-11¾1/15 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Henry KINERSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.54m 51-03/6 
(2) Shakwon COKESOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.52m 50-113/6 
    — Kiner {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.43m 50-7½2/20 
    — Coke {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.35m 50-4½3/5 
    — Coke {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.26m 50-¾3/5 
    — Kiner {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.24m 50-02/20 
    — Coke {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.16m 49-92/20 
    — Kiner {4}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.15m 49-8½3/5 
    — Kiner {5}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.15m 49-8½1/31 
    — Coke {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.13m 49-7¾3/5 
    — Coke {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.00m 49-2½2/20 
    — Kiner {6}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC14.90m 48-10¾1/31 
(3) Diego ANDRES-DOUGANFRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.84m 48-8¼2/20 
    — Coke {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.82m 48-7½2/20 
    — Kiner {7}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC14.70m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 48-2¾1/14 
    — Andres-Dougan {2}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.61m 47-11¼2/12 
    — Andres-Dougan {3}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.58m 47-102/20 
    — Andres-Dougan {4}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.56m 47-9¼2/20 
    — Kiner {8}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC14.52m 47-7¾3/5 
(4) Enoch ANTWIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14.51m 47-7¼2/12 
(5) Tebogo MASEEMAFRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC14.49m 47-6½3/6 
    — Andres-Dougan {5}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.49m 47-6½2/12 
    — Andres-Dougan {6}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.48m 47-6¼2/12 
    — Andres-Dougan {7}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.44m 47-4½3/6 
(6) Tristen HANNASOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14.39m 47-2½3/6 
    — Kiner {9}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC14.39m 47-2½2/20 
(7) Eliot CUMMINGSSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14.36m 47-1½3/6 
(8) Erick JOHNSONSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC14.35m 47-12/5 
    — Coke {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.25m 46-92/20 
    — Maseema {2}FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC14.18m 46-6¼1/23 
    — Johnson {2}SOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC14.15m 46-5¼3/6 
    — Maseema {3}FRPratt (Kan.) CCPratt (Kan.) CC14.11m 46-3½1/23 
    — Andres-Dougan {8}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.08m 46-2½2/12 
(9) Timothy NYINGUANFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC14.07m 46-22/20 
    — Andres-Dougan {9}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.03m 46-½2/12 
(10) Blake HARNDENSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)14.02m 46-02/20 
    — Hanna {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC14.02m 46-02/14 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Courtney LAWRENCESOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.92m 62-11/31 
    — Lawrence {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.83m 61-9½3/6 
    — Lawrence {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.69m 61-43/5 
(2) Fred MOUDANISOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.64m 61-23/6 
    — Lawrence {4}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.49m 60-82/20 
    — Lawrence {5}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.48m 60-7¾1/15 
    — Lawrence {6}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.36m 60-32/20 
    — Lawrence {7}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.28m 59-11¾1/15 
    — Lawrence {8}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.25m 59-10½1/31 
    — Lawrence {9}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.20m 59-8½1/15 
    — Lawrence {10}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.16m 59-72/12 
    — Moudani {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.08m 59-42/14 
    — Lawrence {11}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.03m 59-22/20 
    — Lawrence {12}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.00m 59-¾1/23 
    — Moudani {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.79m 58-4½2/14 
    — Moudani {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.77m 58-3¾2/20 
    — Lawrence {13}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.76m 58-3¼3/5 
    — Lawrence {14}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.60m 57-92/20 
(3) Alan DE FALCHISOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC17.33m 56-10¼3/6 
    — Moudani {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.31m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 56-9½1/14 
    — Lawrence {15}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.29m 56-8¾2/12 
    — Lawrence {16}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.21m 56-5¾2/12 
    — Moudani {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.15m 56-3¼2/20 
    — Moudani {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.11m 56-1¾3/5 
    — Moudani {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.08m 56-½3/5 
    — Lawrence {17}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC16.97m 55-8¼1/23 
    — De Falchi {2}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC16.94m 55-72/20 
    — Moudani {9}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.85m 55-3½2/20 
    — Moudani {10}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.66m 54-82/14 
    — De Falchi {3}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC16.62m 54-6½2/13 
    — Lawrence {18}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC16.60m 54-5½2/12 
    — De Falchi {4}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC16.58m 54-4¾3/5 
    — De Falchi {5}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC16.53m 54-2¾2/6 
    — Moudani {11}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.43m 53-112/14 
    — De Falchi {6}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC16.42m 53-10½2/20 
    — Moudani {12}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.41m 53-10¼2/14 
    — De Falchi {7}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC16.18m 53-12/6 
    — De Falchi {8}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC16.13m 52-112/13 
(4) Dennis OHENE-ADUSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC16.08m 52-9¼3/6 
(5) Giovanni GUTIERREZFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.01m 52-6½2/20 
    — Gutierrez {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.91m 52-2½3/6 
    — Gutierrez {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.84m 51-11¾2/14 
    — Ohene-Adu {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.75m 51-8¼2/5 
    — Ohene-Adu {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.69m 51-5¾1/31 
(6) James MACKEY JR.FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.50m 50-10¼2/20 
    — De Falchi {9}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC15.49m 50-101/31 
(7) Calvin BOSTICFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.44m 50-83/6 
    — Gutierrez {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.43m 50-7½1/31 
    — Bostic {2}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC15.40m 50-6¼2/5 
(8) Michael WILLIAMS-DAVISSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC15.34m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 50-41/14 
(9) Tucker DAYSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC15.26m 50-¾3/6 
(9) Djimon GUMBSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC15.26m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 50-¾2/23 

Men's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrei ROMANOVSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.26m 69-93/6 
    — Romanov {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.14m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 69-4¼2/23 
    — Romanov {3}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.10m 69-2¾3/5 
    — Romanov {4}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC21.08m 69-23/5 
    — Romanov {5}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.89m 68-6½3/5 
    — Romanov {6}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC20.47m 67-23/5 
(2) Daniel COPESOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC20.01m 65-7¾3/6 
    — Cope {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC19.61m 64-43/5 
    — Cope {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC19.35m 63-62/20 
    — Cope {4}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC19.04m 62-5¾2/12 
(3) Fabio HESSLINGSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.97m 62-31/31 
    — Cope {5}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.61m 61-¾2/20 
    — Cope {6}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.61m 61-¾2/12 
    — Hessling {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.48m 60-7¾1/23 
    — Hessling {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.40m 60-4½1/31 
    — Cope {7}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.34m 60-22/20 
    — Cope {8}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.20m 59-8½2/20 
    — Cope {9}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.18m 59-7¾3/5 
    — Hessling {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC18.16m 59-72/20 
    — Cope {10}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18.02m 59-1½1/23 
    — Hessling {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.85m 58-6¾3/6 
    — Hessling {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.81m 58-5¼3/5 
    — Hessling {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.77m 58-3¾1/31 
    — Hessling {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.74m 58-2½2/20 
    — Cope {11}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.72m 58-1¾2/20 
    — Hessling {9}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC17.68m 58-¼2/20 
    — Cope {12}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC17.54m 57-6½1/23 
(4) Jarod HENDERSONSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17.31m 56-9½3/6 
    — Henderson {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC17.01m 55-9¾2/20 
    — Hessling {10}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.96m 55-7¾1/23 
(5) Nemoy COCKETTFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC16.67m 54-8¼3/6 
(6) Ryan GOLLIHERSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)16.65m 54-7½1/23 
(7) Diamante GUMBSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC16.59m 54-5¼3/6 
    — Hessling {11}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.59m 54-5¼2/14 
(8) William RICHARDSONSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.53m 54-2¾3/6 
    — Cope {13}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC16.51m 54-21/23 
    — Hessling {12}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.49m 54-1¼2/14 
    — Hessling {13}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.38m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 53-91/14 
(9) Fred MOUDANISOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.30m 53-5¾2/14 
    — Golliher {2}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)16.29m 53-5½2/20 
    — Moudani {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.27m 53-4½3/6 
(10) Michael WILLIAMS-DAVISSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC16.27m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 53-4½1/14 

Men's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrew BETTONSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4,736 3/6 
    — Betton {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4,736 2/20 
(2) Nicola PALETTIFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4,698 3/6 
(3) Marcquiece CADESOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4,636 3/6 
(4) Aries SCOTTFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC4,554 3/6 
(5) Debonaire WILLIAMSSOGarden City (Kan.) CCGarden City (Kan.) CC4,551 3/6 
    — Cade {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4,533 1/15 
(6) Nelvin APPIAH-KONADUFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4,471 3/6 
(7) Jack MULLSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4,451 3/6 
    — Mull {2}SOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4,440 2/20 
    — Betton {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC4,343 1/15 
(8) Chase KNOBLETTSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)4,334 3/6 
    — Williams {2}SOGarden City (Kan.) CCGarden City (Kan.) CC4,327 2/20 
(9) Kolby CASTERSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)4,288 3/6 
(10) Romaine BECKFORDSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)4,182 3/6 

Women's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mercy NTIA-OBONGSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.31 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Ntia-Obong {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.32 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Rosemary CHUKWUMASOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.34 3/6 
(3) Ayla STANISCLAUSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.38 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
    — Ntia-Obong {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.40 2/20 
    — Ntia-Obong {4}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.41 1/31 
    — Chukwuma {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(4) Odell FRYESOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.42 2/20 
    — Ntia-Obong {5}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.43 2/12 
    — Ntia-Obong {6}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.44 3/6 
(5) Linesha THOMPSONSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC7.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
    — Thompson {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC7.45 3/6 
    — Frye {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.45 3/6 
    — Thompson {3}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC7.47 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Thompson {4}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC7.47 2/12 
    — Stanisclaus {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.48 3/6 
(6) Terresha WALCOTTFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.48 3/6 
    — Stanisclaus {3}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC7.48 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Walcott {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.48 2/20 
    — Frye {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.49 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Ntia-Obong {7}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.49 1/23 
    — Walcott {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.50 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Thompson {5}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC7.50 2/20 
    — Frye {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC7.50 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(7) Isila APKUPFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.50 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(8) Success UMUKOROFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.51 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(8) Destiny CASTILLOSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC7.51 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(10) Tirecia WALCOTTFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC7.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Apkup {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC7.52 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Umukoro {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)7.52 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/22 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nickisha PRYCEFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC23.65 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Rosemary CHUKWUMASOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)23.78 3/6 
    — Chukwuma {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)23.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Pryce {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC23.80 3/6 
(3) Mercy NTIA-OBONGSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC23.92 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Pryce {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC24.07 2/20 
(4) Hannah CONNELLSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC24.11 3/6 
    — Ntia-Obong {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC24.14 1/23 
    — Ntia-Obong {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC24.21 3/6 
    — Connell {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC24.22 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Kaleb MCDONALDSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC24.29 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(6) Tirecia WALCOTTFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC24.30 3/6 
(6) Ayla STANISCLAUSSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.30 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Connell {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC24.36 2/12 
    — Walcott {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC24.49 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Stanisclaus {2}SONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC24.51 3/6 
(8) Success UMUKOROFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)24.55 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Umukoro {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)24.59 3/6 
(9) Trinity SINEGALFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC24.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Sinegal {2}FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC24.62 3/6 
(10) Isila APKUPFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC24.63 2/12 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Mercy NTIA-OBONGSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC23.84 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Mercy NTIA-OBONGSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC23.99 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards)qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
Mercy NTIA-OBONGSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC24.15 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nickisha PRYCEFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC53.38 3/6 
(2) Kaleb MCDONALDSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC55.24 3/6 
(3) Lashanna GRAHAMFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC55.53 3/6 
    — Graham {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC55.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Pryce {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC55.78 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Pryce {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC55.80 2/20 
(4) Linesha THOMPSONSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.31 3/6 
(5) Anna-Kay ALLENSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)56.57 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(6) Isila APKUPFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC56.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Thompson {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.72 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Apkup {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC56.81 3/6 
    — Allen {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)57.18 3/6 
(7) Tatiana WASHINGTONFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC57.27 3/6 
    — Thompson {3}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC57.28 2/12 
(8) Kahliyah ANDERSONFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC57.45 3/6 
    — McDonald {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC57.59 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(9) Pamela MILANOSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC58.01 1/23 
    — Anderson {2}FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC58.10 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(10) Tracy IDUGBOESOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)58.17 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Nickisha PRYCEFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC55.39 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
Kaleb MCDONALDSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC55.79 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Linesha THOMPSONSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC56.20 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Lashanna GRAHAMFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC56.60 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Isila APKUPFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC56.94 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Isila APKUPFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC56.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Leonie BEUFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC57.85 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Kahliyah ANDERSONFRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC57.96 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
Alliyah MCNEILFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC58.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/22 
Lashanna GRAHAMFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC58.11 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 

Women's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Pamela MILANOSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:32.82 3/6 
(2) Camille LEWISFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:34.08 3/6 
    — Milano {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:34.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(3) Maria SIMANCAFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:35.08 3/6 
    — Simanca {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1:35.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Milano {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:35.77 1/15 
    — Lewis {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1:35.98 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(4) Shariden RICHARDSONFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:36.07 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(5) Leonie BEUFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:36.56 3/6 
    — Beu {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:36.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(6) Tashira EDWARDSFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:37.37 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Richardson {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1:37.44 2/20 
(7) Bahiyyah BARNESSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)1:37.74 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Beu {3}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:37.74 1/15 
    — Barnes {2}SOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)1:37.80 3/6 
(8) Jada SNEEDFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC1:38.91 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(9) Ryann PORTCHFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC1:39.01 2/6 
    — Portch {2}FRHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC1:39.85 2/20 
    — Portch {3}FRHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC1:40.13 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(10) Sasha BROWNSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1:40.75 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Pamela MILANOSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:32.82 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Leonie BEUFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:36.17 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Tashira EDWARDSFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC1:38.64 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Jada SNEEDFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC1:39.04 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kayan GREENFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC2:12.48 3/6 
(2) Flomena ASEKOLFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:13.05 3/6 
    — Asekol {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC2:14.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Green {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC2:15.61 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(3) Pamela MILANOSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2:18.10 2/12 
(4) Shadae FINDLEYFRWestern TexasWestern Texas2:18.63 3/6 
    — Milano {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2:19.59 3/6 
(5) Chloe LENOIRFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:19.62 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Milano {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2:19.68 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(6) Rosalie FISHSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:20.18 2/12 
(7) Cemore DONALDFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:20.62 3/6 
(8) Ryann PORTCHFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC2:20.87 3/6 
(9) Zinara LESLEYSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2:21.64 2/12 
    — Lenoir {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:21.70 2/12 
    — Donald {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:21.82 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Portch {2}FRHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC2:22.03 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(10) Lexi JACKSONSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)2:22.50 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Kayan GREENFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC2:14.28 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Pamela MILANOSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2:14.90 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Kayan GREENFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC2:16.34 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Women's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Rosalie FISHSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC3:00.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Faith LINGASOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC3:00.85 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(3) Patricia KOMASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC3:01.44 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(4) Flomena ASEKOLFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC3:01.60 3/6 
    — Koma {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC3:02.14 3/6 
(5) Amy WHITESOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho3:02.17 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Asekol {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC3:02.70 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Fish {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC3:02.83 3/6 
    — Linga {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC3:02.85 3/6 
(6) Zinara LESLEYSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)3:03.22 3/6 
    — Lesley {2}SOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)3:05.79 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(7) Sarah BERTRYFRNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC3:06.16 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Bertry {2}FRNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC3:07.16 3/6 
(8) Ryann PORTCHFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC3:08.02 2/20 
(9) Lilia ALVAREZSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC3:08.63 2/20 
    — Alvarez {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC3:09.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(10) Mohussin ABAKARFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC3:09.73 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Rosalie FISHSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC3:03.49 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Lilia ALVAREZSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC3:08.35 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Patricia KOMASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC3:09.33 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Zinara LESLEYSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)3:09.37 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 

Women's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Faith LINGASOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC5:03.42 3/6 
(2) Patricia KOMASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC5:07.87 3/6 
(3) Chloe LENOIRFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:07.96 3/6 
(4) Lubna SUIEDSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)5:09.71 3/6 
(5) Rosalie FISHSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:09.74 3/6 
(6) Sheilah CHERUIYOTSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC5:11.31 3/6 
    — Lenoir {2}FRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:12.57 2/20 
    — Linga {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC5:13.24 2/20 
(7) Amy WHITESOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho5:17.14 3/6 
(8) Sharon JESANGSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC5:17.99 3/6 
    — Koma {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC5:20.39 1/23 
(9) Sarah BERTRYFRNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC5:20.76 2/20 
(10) Meagan MORENOSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)5:21.10 3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Rosalie FISHSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5:15.50 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Lubna SUIEDSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)5:15.92 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Patricia KOMASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC5:16.09 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Women's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Faith LINGASOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC9:56.89 3/6 
(2) Lubna SUIEDSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)10:09.87 3/6 
(3) Chloe LENOIRFRIowa Central CCIowa Central CC10:18.17 3/6 
(4) Patricia KOMASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC10:18.98 3/6 
(5) Meagan MORENOSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)10:24.94 3/6 
(6) Sharon JESANGSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC10:27.09 3/6 
(7) Maura WILLIAMSSOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho10:29.60 3/6 
    — Suied {2}SOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)10:31.58 2/12 
    — Koma {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC10:38.70 2/12 
    — Moreno {2}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)10:40.96 2/20 
(8) Abigael KEMBOISOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC10:42.13 3/6 
(9) Lilia ALVAREZSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC10:46.78 2/12 
    — Jesang {2}SOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC10:51.75 2/12 
    — Williams {2}SOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho10:53.36 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 1/29 
    — Moreno {3}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)10:59.09 1/23 
(10) Kya JOHNSONSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC11:04.28 2/12 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Abigael KEMBOISOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC10:20.31 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
Lubna SUIEDSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)10:49.95 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Toni MOORESRTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC17:28.26 3/13 
(2) Faith LINGASOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC17:59.17 3/6 
(3) Sheilah CHERUIYOTSOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC18:13.17 3/6 
    — Linga {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC18:17.90 2/20 
(4) Lubna SUIEDSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)18:28.69 3/6 
    — Cheruiyot {2}SOTrinidad State (Colo.) JCTrinidad State (Colo.) JC18:32.66 2/13 
(5) Maura WILLIAMSSOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho18:49.63 3/6 
    — Williams {2}SOSouthern IdahoSouthern Idaho18:51.47 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level) 1/29 
(6) Elka BILLINGSFRAllen (Kan.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC18:59.44 3/6 
(7) Rachel BYCROFTFRAllen (Kan.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC19:47.49 3/6 
(8) Abigael MURGORSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC19:52.72 3/6 
(9) Mohussin ABAKARFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC20:09.59 2/20 
(10) Nia TAYLORSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC20:18.81 2/20 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Abigael KEMBOISOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC18:15.10 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Lubna SUIEDSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)18:18.97 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Patricia KOMASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18:48.18 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Lubna SUIEDSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)18:54.43 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Patricia KOMASOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC18:56.70 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Elka BILLINGSFRAllen (Kan.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC19:31.28 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Rachel BYCROFTFRAllen (Kan.) CCAllen (Kan.) CC19:43.14 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Karissa GLOVERFRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)19:56.01 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Megan REYNOLDSSOCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)19:56.67 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Lilia ALVAREZSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC20:04.41 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
Victorine KIPROPSOColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC20:16.21 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
Edith VALDEZFRDodge City (Kan.) CCDodge City (Kan.) CC20:17.79 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Hannah CONNELLSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.30 3/6 
    — Connell {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.30 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(2) Dyandra GRAYFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.42 3/6 
    — Gray {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.42 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Connell {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.42 1/31 
    — Gray {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.48 2/20 
(3) Kimeone MCLEODFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.60 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
    — Connell {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.61 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Gray {4}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.63 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 2/20 
(4) Ayesha NELSONSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.67 3/6 
(4) Tania DUNBARSOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)8.67 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(6) Ayesha NELSONSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.71 1/31 
    — Connell {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC8.72 ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 1/14 
(7) Tia HARRYSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)8.77 3/6 
    — Harry {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)8.80 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Nelson {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.82 2/20 
    — Nelson {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
(8) Jerricka AMBUSFRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.83 1/31 
    — Ambus {2}FRHinds (Miss.) CCHinds (Miss.) CC8.83 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
(9) Richara MCNEILFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC8.84 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 
    — Dunbar {2}SOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)8.85 3/6 
    — Nelson {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.88 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/31 
    — Gray {5}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.89 1/16 
    — Gray {6}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC8.91 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/22 
    — Nelson {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.91 ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 1/14 
(10) Ashanti HARVEYFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC8.93 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 3/6 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 3:44.34 2/12 
(2) Iowa Western CCIowa Western CC 3:44.75 3/6 
     Dyandra GRAY (FR), Alliyah MCNEIL (FR), Tirecia WALCOTT (FR), Nickisha PRYCE (FR)
(3) Butler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:45.87 3/6 
     Kiara BROWN (SO), Toshel GOFFE (SO), Kaleb MCDONALD (SO), Linesha THOMPSON (SO)
    — CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CC {2}Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3:46.02 3/6 
     Leonie BEU (FR), Mercy NTIA-OBONG (SO), Isila APKUP (FR), Pamela MILANO (SO)
(4) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 3:46.48 3/6 
     Anna-Kay ALLEN (SO), Jordan BROWN (SO), Keshana PAGE (SO), Success UMUKORO (FR)
(5) Barton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC 3:49.64 3/6 
     Sasha BROWN (SO), Jayda DILLON (FR), Dayjsha FANNING (SO), Lashanna GRAHAM (FR)
(6) Indian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC 3:49.88 3/6 
     Melanie HALL (SO), Temira GOODS (FR), Kylar BROWN (SO), Kahliyah ANDERSON (FR)
    — CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CC {3}Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3:50.61 1/23 
    — IOWA WESTERN CC {2}Iowa Western CC 3:53.74 2/20 
(7) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 3:53.89 3/6 
     Nadine ROSE (FR), Ayla STANISCLAUS (SO), Kimeone MCLEOD (FR), Maria SIMANCA (FR)
(8) Bryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 3:54.68 2/6 
    — BUTLER (KAN.) CC {2}Butler (Kan.) CC 3:55.66 2/12 
    — INDIAN HILLS (IOWA) CC {2}Indian Hills (Iowa) CC 3:57.74 2/20 
    — BRYANT & STRATTON (VA.) {2}Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 3:59.04 3/6 
     Tracy IDUGBOE (SO), Shenequa BATTLE (SO), Bahiyyah BARNES (SO), Kaelyn WOODRUM (SO)
    — CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CC {4}Cloud County (Kan.) CC 3:59.75 1/15 
    — NEW MEXICO JC {2}New Mexico JC 4:00.19 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
    — BRYANT & STRATTON (VA.) {3}Bryant & Stratton (Va.) 4:00.88 2/12 
    — IOWA WESTERN CC {3}Iowa Western CC 4:00.89 2/12 
(9) Fort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC 4:01.36 3/6 
     Jayda JONES (FR), Trinity SINEGAL (FR), Kentayshija PRUITT (SO), Jada SNEED (FR)
(10) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 4:02.68 3/6 
     Nadesha WALLACE (FR), Hannah CONNELL (SO), Odell FRYE (SO), Patience HEATH (FR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 3:50.27 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 3:51.48 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
BARTON (KAN.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC 3:51.67 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 3:53.73 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
INDIAN HILLS (IOWA) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC 3:54.71 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
IOWA WESTERN CCIowa Western CC 3:56.11 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
INDIAN HILLS (IOWA) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC 3:56.67 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/16 
IOWA WESTERN CCIowa Western CC 3:57.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/30 
IOWA CENTRAL CCIowa Central CC 3:58.03 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/14 
COFFEYVILLE (KAN.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC 4:00.84 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
FORT SCOTT (KAN.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC 4:01.12 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Women's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 9:38.71 3/6 
     Lexi JACKSON (SO), Esmeralda ESPINOZA (FR), Cemore DONALD (FR), Camille LEWIS (FR)
(2) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 9:46.26 3/6 
     Ludjenie MONDESIR (FR), Tashira EDWARDS (FR), Passion CREWS (FR), Kya JOHNSON (SO)
(3) Hawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC 9:49.37 3/6 
     Emma DRAKE (FR), Sophie SPARGUR (FR), Kaylee LEICHT (FR), Ryann PORTCH (FR)
(4) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 9:57.97 1/22 
(5) Iowa Western CCIowa Western CC 10:00.19 3/6 
     Blayne LACHANCE (SO), Jadyn MILLER (FR), Mohussin ABAKAR (FR), Nia TAYLOR (SO)
(6) Cowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.) 10:04.92 3/6 
     Zinara LESLEY (SO), Karissa GLOVER (FR), Ashley GOFORTH (FR), Delicia BOOTHE (FR)
(7) Fort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC 10:07.29 3/6 
     Kentayshija PRUITT (SO), Alisha DORIS (FR), Eva MIRANDA (FR), Angelica BERNAL (FR)
    — HAWKEYE (IOWA) CC {2}Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 10:13.97 1/22 
(8) Colby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC 10:17.54 3/6 
     Victorine KIPROP (SO), Cierra NORD (FR), Tobi WILBER (FR), Abigael KEMBOI (SO)
    — IOWA CENTRAL CC {2}Iowa Central CC 10:18.19 3/6 
     Josie STACKIS (FR), Lilia ALVAREZ (SO), Kirstyn BEAMAN (FR), Shaunti LONGFELLOW (FR)
(9) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 10:20.76 3/6 
     Nadine ROSE (FR), Flomena ASEKOL (FR), Maria SIMANCA (FR), Gladys KOECH (FR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
COLBY (KAN.) CCColby (Kan.) CC 10:17.39 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 

Women's Distance Medley Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC 12:06.58 3/6 
     Rosalie FISH (SO), Nadesha WALLACE (FR), Lilia ALVAREZ (SO), Chloe LENOIR (FR)
(2) Iowa Western CCIowa Western CC 12:15.39 3/6 
     Blayne LACHANCE (SO), Monique REMY (FR), Jadyn MILLER (FR), Mohussin ABAKAR (FR)
(3) Cloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 12:17.62 3/6 
     Ludjenie MONDESIR (FR), Passion CREWS (FR), Kya JOHNSON (SO), Patricia KOMA (SO)
(4) New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC 12:29.02 3/6 
     Gladys KOECH (FR), Nadine ROSE (FR), Maria SIMANCA (FR), Flomena ASEKOL (FR)
(5) Hawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC 12:54.71 3/6 
     Ryann PORTCH (FR), Maddy LENAERTS (FR), Sophie SPARGUR (FR), Kaylee LEICHT (FR)
    — IOWA WESTERN CC {2}Iowa Western CC 12:55.34 2/20 
(6) South Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas) 12:58.39 3/6 
     Cemore DONALD (FR), Jordan BROWN (SO), Camille LEWIS (FR), Esmeralda ESPINOZA (FR)
    — HAWKEYE (IOWA) CC {2}Hawkeye (Iowa) CC 12:59.22 2/6 
(7) Cowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.) 12:59.54 3/6 
     Zinara LESLEY (SO), Megan REYNOLDS (SO), Karissa GLOVER (FR), Delicia BOOTHE (FR)
    — NEW MEXICO JC {2}New Mexico JC 13:06.69 AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 2/23 
(8) Western TexasWestern Texas 13:08.69 3/6 
     Shadae FINDLEY (FR), Latifah PINNOCK (FR), Niesha BURGHER (FR), Gloria AGUILERA (SO)
(9) Vincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.) 13:13.28 2/5 
    — VINCENNES (IND.) {2}Vincennes (Ind.) 13:25.22 3/6 
     Jacy COLLINS (FR), Chloe KNEPP (SO), Kaitlyn KOENIG (FR), Kyra YOUNG (SO)
    — IOWA CENTRAL CC {2}Iowa Central CC 13:44.68 2/20 
(10) Neosho County (Kan.) CCNeosho County (Kan.) CC 14:01.71 3/6 
     Laura JUAREZ (FR), Jaycee JOHNSON (FR), Ivyanna LEWIS (FR), Desiree GUERRA (FR)
Additional All-Conditions Bests
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 13:02.21 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
CLOUD COUNTY (KAN.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC 13:11.24 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 
COWLEY (KAN.)Cowley (Kan.) 13:39.55 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
BUTLER (KAN.) CCButler (Kan.) CC 13:46.66 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 2/20 
DODGE CITY (KAN.) CCDodge City (Kan.) CC 14:01.02 OTOT = Performance occurred on an oversized-track (>200 meters/220 yards) 1/31 

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alliyah MCNEILFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.76m 5-9¼3/6 
    — McNeil {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.72m 5-7¾1/16 
(2) Nia ROBINSONFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.71m 5-7¼3/6 
(2) Annia ASHLEYSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.71m 5-7¼3/6 
    — McNeil {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.71m 5-7¼3/5 
    — McNeil {4}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.71m 5-7¼1/30 
    — McNeil {5}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.70m 5-72/20 
(4) Joniar THOMASFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1.68m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 5-63/6 
    — McNeil {6}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.68m 5-61/30 
    — McNeil {7}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.67m 5-5¾1/16 
    — Thomas {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1.66m 5-5¼3/6 
    — McNeil {8}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.66m 5-5¼3/5 
    — Robinson {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.66m 5-5¼3/5 
    — Ashley {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.66m 5-5¼3/5 
    — Ashley {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.66m 5-5¼2/20 
    — Ashley {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.66m 5-5¼1/31 
    — Thomas {3}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1.65m 5-53/5 
(5) Luisarys TOLEDOFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1.65m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 5-52/23 
    — McNeil {9}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.65m 5-52/20 
(5) Madison JOHNSONSOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC1.65m 5-52/20 
    — McNeil {10}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.63m 5-4¼1/30 
    — Ashley {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.63m 5-4¼1/23 
    — Robinson {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.63m 5-4¼1/23 
    — Toledo {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC1.62m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 5-3¾3/6 
(7) Ari VILLAFRANCOSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1.62m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 5-3¾3/6 
    — McNeil {11}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.62m 5-3¾1/16 
    — Johnson {2}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC1.61m 5-3¼3/6 
(8) Kylee NEIGHBORSFRHawkeye (Iowa) CCHawkeye (Iowa) CC1.61m 5-3¼3/6 
    — Villafranco {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)1.61m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 5-3¼2/22 
    — Ashley {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.61m 5-3¼2/20 
(8) Victoria AUGUSTINFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC1.61m 5-3¼2/20 
    — Ashley {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC1.61m 5-3¼1/31 
    — Johnson {3}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC1.61m 5-3¼1/31 
    — Augustin {2}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC1.61m 5-3¼1/31 
    — McNeil {12}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC1.60m 5-32/20 
    — Johnson {4}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC1.60m 5-32/20 
    — Johnson {5}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC1.60m 5-32/6 
    — Johnson {6}SOIowa Central CCIowa Central CC1.60m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 5-31/14 
(10) Ciara CORLEY FRIndian Hills (Iowa) CCIndian Hills (Iowa) CC1.58m 5-2¼1/30 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Makinzi MEURERSOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)3.27m 10-8¾1/23 
    — Meurer {2}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)3.24m 10-7½3/6 
(2) Mackenzie GRIFFINFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)3.24m 10-7½3/6 
    — Meurer {3}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)3.21m 10-6¼2/20 
(3) Kassidy BLANNFRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)3.14m 10-3½3/6 
    — Meurer {4}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)3.14m 10-3½3/5 
    — Griffin {2}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)3.14m 10-3½3/5 
    — Meurer {5}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)3.12m 10-2¾2/5 
    — Meurer {6}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)3.12m 10-2¾1/23 
(4) Georgia BELLFRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC3.09m 10-1½1/15 
    — Meurer {7}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)3.06m 10-½2/20 
(5) Olivia KALATASODuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)3.04m 9-11¾3/6 
    — Meurer {8}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)3.04m 9-11¾3/5 
    — Griffin {3}FRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)3.04m 9-11¾3/5 
    — Blann {2}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)3.04m 9-11¾3/5 
    — Blann {3}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)3.04m 9-11¾2/20 
    — Kalata {2}SODuPage (Ill.)DuPage (Ill.)3.00m 9-102/19 
    — Bell {2}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.94m 9-7¾1/31 
(6) Taylor FRANCISFRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.94m 9-7¾1/31 
    — Meurer {9}SOVincennes (Ind.)Vincennes (Ind.)2.91m 9-6½2/20 
    — Bell {3}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.91m 9-6½1/23 
    — Blann {4}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.90m 9-6¼2/12 
    — Francis {2}FRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.89m 9-5¾3/6 
    — Bell {4}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.89m 9-5¾3/6 
    — Blann {5}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.89m 9-5¾2/20 
    — Francis {3}FRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.89m 9-5¾2/13 
    — Francis {4}FRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.89m 9-5¾2/6 
    — Blann {6}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.89m 9-5¾2/5 
    — Bell {5}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.84m 9-3¾1/15 
    — Francis {5}FRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.79m 9-1¾1/31 
    — Bell {6}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.79m 9-1¾1/31 
    — Blann {7}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.79m 9-1¾1/31 
    — Blann {8}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.79m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 9-1¾1/24 
    — Blann {9}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.75m 9-¼2/12 
    — Bell {7}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.75m 9-¼2/12 
    — Bell {8}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.74m 8-11¾2/20 
    — Francis {6}FRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.74m 8-11¾2/13 
(7) Kiana BROWNSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC2.74m 8-11¾2/5 
    — Bell {9}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.69m 8-9¾1/15 
    — Bell {10}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.64m 8-81/31 
    — Francis {7}FRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.64m 8-81/31 
    — Blann {10}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.64m 8-81/31 
(8) Evie MARSHALLSOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.64m 8-81/31 
    — Blann {11}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.64m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 8-81/24 
    — Bell {11}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.61m 8-6¾1/23 
    — Blann {12}FRCowley (Kan.)Cowley (Kan.)2.60m 8-6¼2/12 
    — Bell {12}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.60m 8-6¼2/12 
(9) Violet MARTINEZSOHutchinson (Kan.) CCHutchinson (Kan.) CC2.59m 8-62/20 
    — Marshall {2}SOHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC2.59m 8-62/6 
    — Bell {13}FRCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC2.54m 8-41/15 
(10) Madison IRISHFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2.45m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 8-½2/20 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nia ROBINSONFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.12m 20-13/6 
(2) Destiny CASTILLOSOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC6.08m 19-11½2/20 
    — Robinson {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.06m 19-10¾2/20 
(3) Onaara OBAMUWAGUNSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)6.04m 19-9¾3/6 
    — Obamuwagun {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)6.01m 19-8¾3/5 
(4) Annia ASHLEYSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC6.00m 19-8¼3/6 
    — Castillo {2}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC5.99m 19-82/20 
    — Robinson {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC5.97m 19-73/5 
    — Robinson {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC5.95m 19-6¼2/20 
    — Castillo {3}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC5.93m 19-5½3/6 
(5) Victory GEORGEFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC5.93m 19-5½3/6 
    — Castillo {4}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC5.91m 19-4¾3/5 
(6) Luisarys TOLEDOFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC5.89m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 19-42/23 
    — Robinson {5}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC5.88m 19-3½3/5 
    — Robinson {6}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC5.86m 19-2¾3/5 
    — Castillo {5}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC5.83m 19-1½2/12 
    — Castillo {6}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC5.82m 19-1¼2/12 
(7) Joniar THOMASFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)5.79m 19-03/6 
(8) Susan FRANCISSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC5.78m AA = Performance occurred at altitude (>1000 meters above sea level)ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 18-11¾2/23 
    — Castillo {7}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC5.77m 18-11¼2/20 
    — Toledo {2}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC5.75m cbcb = Performance occurred within a combined event (decathlon, heptathlon, pentathlon, etc.) 18-10½3/6 
(9) Jada MEECHAMFRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC5.75m 18-10½2/20 
    — Meecham {2}FRCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC5.74m 18-102/20 
    — Ashley {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC5.74m 18-101/31 
    — George {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC5.74m 18-101/22 
(10) Princess BROWNEFRColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC5.70m 18-8½3/6 
    — Toledo {3}FRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC5.70m 18-8½3/6 
    — Castillo {8}SOButler (Kan.) CCButler (Kan.) CC5.70m 18-8½2/12 
    — George {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC5.70m 18-8½1/22 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Onaara OBAMUWAGUNSOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)13.13m 43-13/6 
    — Obamuwagun {2}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)13.11m 43-¼3/5 
    — Obamuwagun {3}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)13.01m 42-8¼3/5 
    — Obamuwagun {4}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)12.97m 42-6¾3/5 
    — Obamuwagun {5}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)12.88m 42-3¼3/5 
(2) Nia ROBINSONFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.58m 41-3¼1/23 
(3) Annia ASHLEYSOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.49m 40-11¾1/23 
    — Obamuwagun {6}SOSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)12.45m 40-10¼3/5 
    — Ashley {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.39m 40-7¾3/6 
    — Robinson {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.37m 40-71/23 
    — Ashley {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.33m 40-5½2/20 
    — Ashley {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.30m 40-4¼2/20 
    — Robinson {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.26m 40-2¾3/6 
    — Ashley {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.24m 40-21/23 
(4) Victory GEORGEFRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC12.17m 39-11¼3/6 
    — Ashley {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.13m 39-9¾2/20 
(5) Damazvia DAMESFRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC12.03m 39-5¾3/6 
(6) Princess BROWNEFRColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC11.99m 39-43/6 
    — Dames {2}FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC11.97m 39-3¼2/20 
(7) Dejah FULLERFRSouth Plains (Texas)South Plains (Texas)11.88m 38-11¾3/6 
    — George {2}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC11.88m 38-11¾2/20 
(7) Tracy IDUGBOESOBryant & Stratton (Va.)Bryant & Stratton (Va.)11.88m 38-11¾2/6 
(9) Susan FRANCISSONew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC11.84m 38-10¼3/6 
    — Robinson {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC11.83m 38-9¾1/23 
    — George {3}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC11.83m 38-9¾1/22 
    — George {4}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC11.82m 38-9½2/20 
    — George {5}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC11.80m 38-8¾2/20 
    — Dames {3}FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC11.75m 38-6¾2/14 
    — Robinson {5}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC11.66m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 38-3¼1/14 
    — Browne {2}FRColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC11.65m 38-2¾2/6 
    — Dames {4}FRFort Scott (Kan.) CCFort Scott (Kan.) CC11.57m 37-11½2/14 
    — George {6}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC11.51m 37-9¼1/22 
    — George {7}FRIowa Western CCIowa Western CC11.49m 37-8½2/12 
    — Browne {3}FRColby (Kan.) CCColby (Kan.) CC11.48m 37-82/6 
(10) Kimeone MCLEODFRNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC11.47m 37-7¾3/6 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ana DA SILVASOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC16.10m 52-102/14 
    — Da Silva {2}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.93m 52-3¼2/14 
    — Da Silva {3}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.43m 50-7½2/14 
    — Da Silva {4}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.36m 50-4¾2/20 
    — Da Silva {5}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.17m 49-9¼3/6 
    — Da Silva {6}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.14m 49-8¼2/14 
    — Da Silva {7}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.08m 49-5¾2/14 
    — Da Silva {8}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.07m 49-5½2/20 
    — Da Silva {9}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC15.03m 49-3¾3/5 
    — Da Silva {10}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.75m 48-4¾2/20 
    — Da Silva {11}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.62m 47-11¾1/31 
(2) Marie FORBESSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC14.25m 46-92/20 
    — Da Silva {12}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.25m 46-91/31 
    — Forbes {2}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC14.23m 46-8¼1/15 
    — Forbes {3}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC14.16m 46-5½2/20 
    — Forbes {4}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC14.08m 46-2½1/23 
    — Da Silva {13}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC14.01m 45-11¾1/31 
    — Forbes {5}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.95m 45-9¼1/23 
    — Forbes {6}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.84m 45-51/15 
    — Forbes {7}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.77m 45-2¼1/15 
    — Forbes {8}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.75m 45-1½1/31 
    — Forbes {9}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.73m 45-½2/12 
    — Da Silva {14}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC13.67m 44-10¼1/31 
    — Forbes {10}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.60m 44-7½1/15 
    — Forbes {11}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.56m 44-61/15 
    — Da Silva {15}SOBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC13.55m ii = event moved indoors because of weather or another issue. 44-5½1/14 
    — Forbes {12}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.48m 44-2¾3/6 
    — Forbes {13}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.45m 44-1½3/5 
    — Forbes {14}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.45m 44-1½2/20 
    — Forbes {15}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.37m 43-10½3/5 
    — Forbes {16}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.33m 43-8¾1/31 
    — Forbes {17}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.31m 43-82/20 
    — Forbes {18}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.30m 43-7¾2/12 
    — Forbes {19}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.25m 43-5¾2/12 
    — Forbes {20}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.24m 43-5¼1/23 
    — Forbes {21}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.19m 43-3¼1/31 
    — Forbes {22}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.16m 43-2¼2/12 
    — Forbes {23}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC13.05m 42-9¾1/31 
(3) Jada SEWELLFRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC13.03m 42-92/14 
(4) Santornya RALLIFORDFRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC12.90m 42-43/6 
    — Forbes {24}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC12.87m 42-2¾1/23 
(5) Shania PARKINSONSOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC12.81m 42-½2/20 
    — Forbes {25}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC12.80m 42-02/20 
    — Ralliford {2}FRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC12.79m 41-11½2/13 
    — Sewell {2}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.71m 41-8½2/20 
    — Parkinson {2}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC12.69m 41-7¾2/20 
    — Forbes {26}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC12.66m 41-6½3/5 
(6) Maleah DECUIRSOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC12.61m 41-4½3/6 
    — Parkinson {3}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC12.60m 41-4¼2/12 
    — Sewell {3}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.49m 40-11¾3/6 
    — Forbes {27}SOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC12.47m 40-111/23 
    — DeCuir {2}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC12.46m 40-10½3/5 
    — DeCuir {3}SOCoffeyville (Kan.) CCCoffeyville (Kan.) CC12.46m 40-10½2/20 
(7) Maycee CALLIHANSOCloud County (Kan.) CCCloud County (Kan.) CC12.43m 40-9½3/6 
    — Ralliford {3}FRHighland (Kan.) CCHighland (Kan.) CC12.43m 40-9½2/13 
    — Sewell {4}FRBarton (Kan.) CCBarton (Kan.) CC12.43m 40-9½1/31 
    — Parkinson {4}SOIowa Western CCIowa Western CC12.34m 40-62/20 
    — Sewell {5}FR