USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 7, 2020
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Steeple | 5000m | 10,000m | 110H | 400H | 4x100 | 4x400 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DISC | HT | JAV | DEC
Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Steeple | 5000m | 10,000m | 100H | 400H | 4x100 | 4x400 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DISC | HT | JAV | HEPT

Men's 100 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Isaac JOSEPHSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)10.61
(w: 1.2)
3/10 
(2) Melvin JOHNSONSOKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)10.62
(w: 1.2)
3/10 
(3) Kevin TURNERFRShorterShorter10.64
(w: 1.4)
3/7 
(4) Shingirai HLANGUYOJRCal State LACal State LA10.67
(w: 0.0)
2/28 
(5) Christopher JACKSONSRAlbany State (Ga.)Albany State (Ga.)10.71
(w: 1.5)
3/7 
    — Hlanguyo {2}JRCal State LACal State LA10.73
(w: 1.5)
2/22 
    — Joseph {2}SOSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)10.75
(w: 0.4)
2/22 
(6) Jordan GIBSONJRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona10.76
(w: 1.5)
2/22 
(7) Irmon KIRTSRMontevalloMontevallo10.78
(w: 1.4)
3/7 
(8) Jon REDMONDSOArmy West PointArmy West Point10.80
(w: 0.1)
3/7 
(8) Andre WALKERSRAugustaAugusta10.80
(w: 1.4)
3/7 
(8) Ja'Micah POLKJRAngelo StateAngelo State10.80
(w: 0.1)
3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Kenan CHRISTONFRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California10.39 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/7 
Earvin DA SILVAJRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California10.48 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Michael HULLJRLong Beach StateLong Beach State10.62 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Bralon ROBINSONJRAlcorn StateAlcorn State10.64 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/7 
Jake BURNSFRUC IrvineUC Irvine10.69 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Jonathan ESSIENHuston-Tillotson (Texas)Huston-Tillotson (Texas)10.69 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/7 
Kenneth HAMELSRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona10.76 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Ryan HOGANSOArmy West PointArmy West Point10.76 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.8)
3/7 
Kedrin JEFFERSONJRArmy West PointArmy West Point10.80 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.4)
3/7 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zach SHINNICKJRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California20.78
(w: 1.6)
3/7 
(2) Nicholas HARPERJRCal State LACal State LA21.22
(w: -3.1)
2/28 
(3) Shingirai HLANGUYOJRCal State LACal State LA21.24
(w: -3.1)
2/28 
(4) Alexander BARNUMSRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California21.30
(w: 1.6)
3/7 
(5) Maliq CHAMPIONSRRedlandsRedlands21.53
(w: -0.4)
3/7 
(6) Nick MOOREJRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California21.63
(w: 1.6)
3/7 
(6) Brayden BORQUEZFRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California21.63
(w: 0.9)
3/7 
(8) Tarik SAMUELSOArmy West PointArmy West Point21.67
(w: 1.9)
3/7 
(9) Xavier ROGERSSOSouth AlabamaSouth Alabama21.77
(w: 1.5)
3/6 
(9) Kadari MITCHELLSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)21.77
(w: 0.6)
2/22 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Damonn HARRISONFRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons21.33 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/7 
Jon REDMONDSOArmy West PointArmy West Point21.58 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.9)
3/7 
Jason SMITHSRLong Beach StateLong Beach State21.59 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/7 
Shemar CHAMBERSFRFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial21.71 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 4.2)
3/7 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nicholas HARPERJRCal State LACal State LA47.78 2/28 
(3) Cameron SAMUELJRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California48.19 3/7 
(4) Chris FLORENCESRClayton StateClayton State48.27 3/7 
(5) Max HALVAXSOUC San DiegoUC San Diego48.31 3/7 
(7) Keishon FRANKLINSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)48.45 2/22 
(8) Jordan MICHAELJRUPR MayaguezUPR Mayaguez48.58 2/21 
(9) Tedric SHANNONSRMount OliveMount Olive48.61 3/6 
(10) Leon TAFIRENYIKAFRCal State LACal State LA48.65 2/28 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alex SCALESFRSanta ClaraSanta Clara1:52.26 3/7 
(2) Jake SELSTADJRUC San DiegoUC San Diego1:52.42 3/7 
(3) Jimmy CHAHALSOUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara1:53.18 3/7 
(4) Xolan BROWNSRUC DavisUC Davis1:53.21 3/7 
(5) Cole BOSLEYSRLong Beach StateLong Beach State1:53.28 3/7 
(6) Jarett CHINNSOUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara1:53.37 3/7 
(8) Carter FLOYDJRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer1:53.78 3/7 
(9) Michael ALTENBURGSOArmy West PointArmy West Point1:53.92 3/7 
(10) Devin BRIGHTSOSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California1:53.99 3/7 

Men's 1500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Karl WINTERPepperdinePepperdine3:53.53 3/7 
(2) Jimmy CHAHALSOUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara3:54.37 3/7 
(3) Xander OLIVEROJRSanta ClaraSanta Clara3:55.20 3/7 
(4) Alejandro AMBROSIOSRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona3:55.44 3/7 
(5) Spencer FISCHERSOSanta ClaraSanta Clara3:56.84 3/7 
(6) Nolan DOZIERSRSt. MarySt. Mary's (Calif.)3:57.39 3/7 
(7) Connor LEHLSOSanta ClaraSanta Clara3:57.46 3/7 
(8) Andrew THOMASSOUC San DiegoUC San Diego3:58.03 3/7 
(9) Matthew SALASSRLa VerneLa Verne3:58.28 3/7 
(10) Nicholas ALBROFRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona3:58.34 3/7 

Men's Steeplechase

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Malte STOCKHAUSENSRFlorida TechFlorida Tech9:19.65 2/22 
(2) Dominic GIORDANOSRWestern OregonWestern Oregon9:28.49 3/6 
(3) Denis LAGATSOAbilene ChristianAbilene Christian9:33.81 3/7 
(5) Evan HASSMANJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9:35.89 3/7 
(6) Hunter MOSMANSRWestern OregonWestern Oregon9:37.94 3/6 
(7) Jacob KORGANSOLong Beach StateLong Beach State9:38.54 3/7 
(8) Nick WILLIAMSSRRogers StateRogers State9:39.42 3/6 
(9) Will KIMBALLJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9:39.76 3/7 
(10) Adam WILKINSONSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9:41.98 3/7 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ryan SZKLANYSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Embry-Riddle (Fla.)14:33.96 2/28 
(3) Joshua WAGNERJRFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern14:35.51 2/28 
(5) Malte STOCKHAUSENSRFlorida TechFlorida Tech14:42.17 2/28 
(6) Lexington HILTONFRSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas14:42.50 3/6 
(7) Bryson YAMITZFRFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern14:45.72 2/28 
(8) Jack EMANUELSOChico StateChico State14:45.84 3/6 
(9) Mason JONESJRFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern14:48.55 2/28 
(10) Jay DAYJRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville14:48.68 3/7 

Men's 10,000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Arnaldo MARTINEZFRUPR MayaguezUPR Mayaguez31:11.91 2/21 
(2) Robert SWOBODAJRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)31:12.99 3/6 
(4) Leo DONLEASOPortlandPortland31:23.43 3/6 
(7) Andrew OSLINSOSaint MartinSaint Martin's31:53.47 3/6 
(8) John SCARBOROUGHJRColumbus StateColumbus State32:11.91 2/22 
(9) Sawyer HECKARDSRWestern OregonWestern Oregon32:20.83 3/6 

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Omotade OJORASOSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California14.01
(w: 1.2)
3/7 
(2) Juan SCOTTSRCentral StateCentral State14.06
(w: 0.2)
2/29 
(3) Charles KELLYJRCal State FullertonCal State Fullerton14.27
(w: 1.0)
3/6 
(4) Clayton THOMPSONNavyNavy14.28
(w: -2.5)
3/7 
    — Scott {2}SRCentral StateCentral State14.41
(w: -0.9)
2/22 
(5) ANGEL RUIZJRUPR MayaguezUPR Mayaguez14.58
(w: -0.8)
2/21 
(6) Ian NIEVESSRNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern14.62
(w: 1.0)
3/10 
(7) Loftin KEYSJRJackson StateJackson State14.68
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(7) Pieter TOPSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)14.68
(w: -1.4)
2/22 
(9) Alex ROBIEJRChico StateChico State14.70
(w: 0.8)
2/27 
(10) Ryan FIELDSSOCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona14.71
(w: 1.3)
2/22 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Daniel HARROLDFRSouthernSouthern14.60 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.6)
3/7 
Ryan FIELDSSOCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona14.62 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.2)
3/7 
Kaelin MOOREJRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona14.64 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.2)
3/7 

Men's 400 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Ryan FIELDSSOCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona52.82 3/7 
(3) Kaelin MOOREJRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona53.01 3/7 
(4) Evan COXSOCal LutheranCal Lutheran53.07 3/7 
(5) Jonathan BURTONJRCal State San MarcosCal State San Marcos53.27 3/7 
(6) Leyikun SOLOMONFRUC San DiegoUC San Diego53.34 3/7 
(7) Kiasa SALGADOJRUC San DiegoUC San Diego53.93 3/7 
    — Salgado {2}JRUC San DiegoUC San Diego53.99 2/22 
(8) Josef POLKSRUC San DiegoUC San Diego54.48 3/7 
(10) Josias JEANJRAlcorn StateAlcorn State54.68 3/7 

Men's 4x100 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Southern CaliforniaSouthern California 39.81 3/7 
     Barnum, Christon, Da Silva, Moore
(2) ShorterShorter 40.19 3/7 
     Harris, Whitman, Cummings, Turner
(3) AugustaAugusta 40.46 3/7 
     Hewing, McCreary, Walker, Pearce
    — SHORTER {2}Shorter 41.07 2/29 
     Harris, Cummings, Turner, Whitman
(4) NavyNavy 41.13 3/7 
     Thompson, Dailey, Lexo, Hughey
(4) Prairie View A&MPrairie View A&M 41.13 3/7 
     Holmes, Omoera, Jones, Jordan
(6) Angelo StateAngelo State 41.20 3/6 
     Patterson, Jetton, Morgan, Polk
(7) PiedmontPiedmont 41.22 3/7 
     Lane, Donsereaux, Hazen, Neloms
(8) UC IrvineUC Irvine 41.23 3/7 
     Woodruff, Burns, Singletary, Enochs
(9) Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona 41.46 3/7 
     Chestnut-Davis, Hamel, Johnston, Gibson
(10) UC DavisUC Davis 41.62 3/7 
     Berggren, Kammler, Okonkwo, Jetter

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) William Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.) 3:12.78 2/22 
(2) Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona 3:14.56 3/7 
     Guajardo, Johnston, Fields, Moore
(3) UC San DiegoUC San Diego 3:14.81 3/7 
     Halvax, Husband, Solomon, Heinlein
    — CAL POLY POMONA {2}Cal Poly Pomona 3:15.49 2/22 
     Guajardo, Fields, Johnston, Moore
(4) Cal State NorthridgeCal State Northridge 3:15.61 3/7 
     Vivanco, Butt, Hartdige, Jaque
(5) Prairie View A&MPrairie View A&M 3:16.22 3/7 
     Phillips, Pate, Demeritt, Cobbs
(6) UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara 3:16.49 3/7 
     Fong, Garcia, Hutton, Hodge
(7) CaliforniaCalifornia 3:16.78 3/7 
     Orellana, Kettels, Bland, Saleh
(8) SouthernSouthern 3:17.40 3/7 
     Scott, McCoy, Garner, Hills
(9) Long Beach StateLong Beach State 3:17.43 3/7 
     Babineaux, Brown, Lotfy, Mays
(10) UC IrvineUC Irvine 3:17.70 3/7 
     Woodruff, Farmer, Adegoke, Overbaugh

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Porte-Joie TSHIABASOCal State LACal State LA2.11m 6-113/7 
(2) NOMAR GALARZASRUPR MayaguezUPR Mayaguez2.10m 6-10¾2/21 
    — Tshiaba {2}SOCal State LACal State LA2.09m 6-10¼2/28 
(3) Bryson DEBERRYJRUT ArlingtonUT Arlington2.08m 6-9¾3/12 
(4) Graham MICHIELSSOUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara2.06m 6-93/7 
(5) Nolan HOVLANDSRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota2.05m 6-8¾3/13 
(5) Austin FIELDSSOJackson StateJackson State2.05m 6-8¾3/7 
(5) Michael WILLIAMSSROttawa (Ariz.)Ottawa (Ariz.)2.05m 6-8¾1/31 
(8) Cameron HARRISFRBenedictBenedict2.03m 6-7¾3/7 
    — Tshiaba {3}SOCal State LACal State LA2.03m 6-7¾2/22 
(9) Justice CHIMASOCal State San MarcosCal State San Marcos2.01m 6-73/7 
(9) Cole BAILEYSONavyNavy2.01m 6-73/7 
(9) Dakari HILLJRWebber International (Fla.)Webber International (Fla.)2.01m 6-72/8 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Keaton DANIELFRFresno PacificFresno Pacific5.37m 17-7¼3/6 
    — Daniel {2}FRFresno PacificFresno Pacific5.25m 17-2¾2/21 
    — Daniel {3}FRFresno PacificFresno Pacific5.25m 17-2¾2/14 
    — Daniel {4}FRFresno PacificFresno Pacific5.15m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-10¾2/14 
(2) Evan SHIMASAKIJRUC San DiegoUC San Diego5.05m 16-6¾3/7 
(2) Noah MUMMESOSouth AlabamaSouth Alabama5.05m 16-6¾3/6 
(2) Matteo MADRASSISOCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona5.05m 16-6¾2/22 
    — Daniel {5}FRFresno PacificFresno Pacific5.05m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-6¾2/14 
(2) Seth WILMOTHJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)5.05m 16-6¾2/14 
(6) Michael MAGULAJRLong Beach StateLong Beach State4.98m 16-43/7 
(7) Evans FINNORNFRSouth AlabamaSouth Alabama4.95m 16-2¾3/6 
    — Wilmoth {2}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.95m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-2¾2/14 
    — Wilmoth {3}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.95m 16-2¾2/1 
    — Wilmoth {4}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-112/14 
    — Wilmoth {5}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-112/1 
(9) Jack HALLERNavyNavy4.75m 15-73/7 
(9) Chris AICHINGERSRUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara4.75m 15-73/7 
    — Shimasaki {2}JRUC San DiegoUC San Diego4.75m 15-72/22 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ineh EMMANUELFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)7.40m 24-3½
(w: 0.0)
2/24 
(2) Tre'Anterius BROOKSSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)7.26m 23-10
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(3) Derrick JORDAN IISOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)7.11m 23-4
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(4) Tyler RODRIGUEZFRHendrixHendrix7.07m 23-2½
(w: 2.0)
3/6 
(5) Cameron MCKINNEY SONorth DakotaNorth Dakota7.03m 23-¾
(w: 1.7)
3/13 
(6) Cameron GRAHAMJRPiedmontPiedmont6.96m 22-10
(w: 1.9)
3/13 
(6) Marvin WALFORDFRUT ArlingtonUT Arlington6.96m 22-10
(w: 0.0)
3/12 
(8) Jackson FULKSFRColumbus StateColumbus State6.95m 22-9¾
(w: 0.6)
3/7 
(8) James WOODSSRWest AlabamaWest Alabama6.95m 22-9¾
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(8) Sean MAJORSSOTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)6.95m 22-9¾
(w: 1.3)
3/6 
(8) Zaheem ANDERSONSRNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern6.95m 22-9¾
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Anthony REYESJRUC RiversideUC Riverside7.03m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 23-¾
(w: 3.2)
3/6 
Damion LOMANFRUC RiversideUC Riverside7.00m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 22-11¾
(w: 3.4)
3/6 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ineh EMMANUELFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)15.22m 49-11¼
(w: 0.0)
2/24 
(2) Darryl SHAWSRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California15.07m 49-5½
(w: 0.5)
3/7 
(3) Brian NNOLIJRUC RiversideUC Riverside14.95m 49-¾
(w: 0.0)
3/6 
(4) Anthony VICTAFRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona14.69m 48-2½
(w: 0.2)
3/7 
(5) Micqwaun WRIGHTJRLong Beach StateLong Beach State14.60m 47-10¾
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
(6) Glenn MBAMOSOUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara14.55m 47-9
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(7) Tegbir JHUTTYFRLong Beach StateLong Beach State14.46m 47-5¼
(w: 0.8)
3/7 
(8) Anthony REYESJRUC RiversideUC Riverside14.45m 47-5
(w: 0.0)
3/6 
(9) Deondre RUTHFRUC RiversideUC Riverside14.43m 47-4¼
(w: 0.0)
3/6 
(10) Tommy MCCOYSRBelhaven (Miss.)Belhaven (Miss.)14.35m 47-1
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Nathan YODERFRUC San DiegoUC San Diego14.70m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 48-2¾
(w: 2.1)
2/22 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Matthew KATNIKSRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California19.72m 64-8½3/7 
(2) Michael RENARDSRArmy West PointArmy West Point18.29m 60-¼3/7 
(3) Geoff KIRKJRArmy West PointArmy West Point18.04m 59-2¼3/7 
(4) Jamir GIBSONSOArmy West PointArmy West Point17.86m 58-7¼3/7 
(5) Kyle TSUSOUC IrvineUC Irvine17.43m 57-2¼3/7 
(6) John BARBERNavyNavy17.38m 57-¼3/7 
(7) Noah HOLMSOUC IrvineUC Irvine17.34m 56-10¾3/7 
(8) Toa OTINESOLong Beach StateLong Beach State17.19m 56-4¾3/7 
(9) Reece GODDARDSOArmy West PointArmy West Point16.64m 54-7¼3/7 
(10) Devin LECAKES-JONESSRUC San DiegoUC San Diego16.43m 53-113/7 

Men's Discus

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Francois PRINSLOOFRSouth AlabamaSouth Alabama57.11m 187-53/6 
(2) Zach HANCOCKSOAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville55.42m 181-103/7 
(3) Jamir GIBSONSOArmy West PointArmy West Point55.30m 181-53/7 
(4) Charlie VERNOYJRLong Beach StateLong Beach State55.18m 181-13/7 
(5) John BARBERNavyNavy54.95m 180-43/7 
(6) Sebastian COLEMANSOLong Beach StateLong Beach State53.37m 175-13/7 
(7) Noah HOLMSOUC IrvineUC Irvine52.94m 173-83/7 
(8) Blake WALKOWIAKJRUC San DiegoUC San Diego52.75m 173-12/22 
(9) Michael RENARDSRArmy West PointArmy West Point52.66m 172-93/7 
(10) Geoff KIRKJRArmy West PointArmy West Point52.55m 172-53/7 

Men's Hammer

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Decio ANDRADESOAngelo StateAngelo State69.30m 227-53/6 
(2) Eric BEJARANSRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus61.91m 203-22/21 
(3) Corbin CHRONISTERJRCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield59.22m 194-43/7 
(4) Marco RISISOArmy West PointArmy West Point59.07m 193-103/7 
(6) Alec JONESJRLong Beach StateLong Beach State58.60m 192-33/7 
(7) Sebastian COLEMANSOLong Beach StateLong Beach State58.29m 191-33/7 
(8) Avery LUXJRWestern WashingtonWestern Washington57.60m 189-03/6 
(9) Jacob STAUFFERSRArmy West PointArmy West Point57.53m 188-93/7 
(10) George HARRISJRUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara56.69m 186-03/7 
(10) Tanner MILLERSRCal State FullertonCal State Fullerton56.69m 186-03/6 

Men's Javelin

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Devoux DEYSELFRAngelo StateAngelo State73.37m 240-93/6 
(2) Hayden FOXNavyNavy68.55m 224-113/7 
(3) ZION HILLSONorth TexasNorth Texas67.99m 223-13/12 
(4) Arthur PETERSENFRUT ArlingtonUT Arlington64.40m 211-43/12 
(5) Chris BARRETTFRArmy West PointArmy West Point64.38m 211-33/7 
(6) Grayson HILLSRArmy West PointArmy West Point64.10m 210-43/7 
(7) Javier LOPEZ-IBARRASRNorth TexasNorth Texas62.98m 206-83/12 
(8) Skyler MASONNavyNavy62.67m 205-83/7 
(9) Marcos GONZALEZSOLong Beach StateLong Beach State61.42m 201-63/7 
(10) Odin NELSONFRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota59.51m 195-33/13 

Men's Decathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kyle LAWSONSRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona6,833 2/27 
(2) Alex ROBIEJRChico StateChico State6,501 2/27 
(3) Alex DAVILASRChico StateChico State6,384 2/27 
(4) Matt HIPSHIREJRHardingHarding6,259 3/10 
(5) Jason ADAMSSRChico StateChico State6,146 2/27 
(6) Thomas DODGENJROregon TechOregon Tech6,050 2/27 
(7) Gabriel ZAPATAJRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona5,964 2/27 
(8) Dylan SMITHSRChico StateChico State5,825 2/27 
(9) Randall LEBLANCSRChico StateChico State5,750 2/27 
(10) Max DANIELSFRChico StateChico State5,724 2/27 

Women's 100 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Valexsia DROUGHNSRCal State LACal State LA11.71
(w: -2.7)
2/28 
    — Droughn {2}SRCal State LACal State LA12.06
(w: 1.0)
2/22 
(2) Kaitlin HILLFRWest AlabamaWest Alabama12.13
(w: -0.3)
3/7 
(2) Deja ALLIANFRCal State FullertonCal State Fullerton12.13
(w: 0.9)
3/6 
(4) Jade GRIFFINSRLa VerneLa Verne12.14
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(4) Nia ELMORESRClayton StateClayton State12.14
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
(6) Asia MALLORYSOUC RiversideUC Riverside12.22
(w: 0.9)
3/6 
(7) Regine TUGADENavyNavy12.23
(w: -1.5)
3/7 
    — Elmore {2}SRClayton StateClayton State12.23
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(8) Alexandra ACKERMANFRRedlandsRedlands12.26
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(8) Naomi PETERSONSRLong Beach StateLong Beach State12.26
(w: 1.9)
3/7 
(8) Maya PRICESOCal State San BernardinoCal State San Bernardino12.26
(w: -2.7)
2/28 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Mechaela HYACYNTHSOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific11.46 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Chioma OKONKWOFRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California11.60 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Valexsia DROUGHNJRCal State LACal State LA11.61 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Madison GOLDENSRLong Beach StateLong Beach State11.98 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Jairyn RUSSELLJRAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville12.01 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.0)
3/7 
Zaria FRANCISJRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona12.02 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Mariah LESURESRCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield12.08 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Yasheika BECKAROOSRArmy West PointArmy West Point12.15 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/7 
Jaelyn PREDIUMFRLong Beach StateLong Beach State12.24 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/7 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Chelsea DAYESOUC DavisUC Davis24.74
(w: 2.0)
3/7 
(2) Regine TUGADENavyNavy24.92
(w: -1.4)
3/7 
(3) Natalie TOLENTOFRLong Beach StateLong Beach State24.99
(w: 1.6)
3/7 
(4) Kierra DAVISSRUC DavisUC Davis25.00
(w: 2.0)
3/7 
(4) Madison FLORESSOFresno PacificFresno Pacific25.00
(w: -0.6)
3/6 
    — Flores {2}SOFresno PacificFresno Pacific25.07
(w: -1.3)
2/21 
(6) Sarah PORTERSOAngelo StateAngelo State25.08
(w: 0.4)
3/6 
(7) Sabrina SUTTERNavyNavy25.10
(w: -1.4)
3/7 
(8) Dykearah JONESSRAlbany State (Ga.)Albany State (Ga.)25.30
(w: 2.0)
3/7 
(9) Jasmyn CRAWFORDFRWhittierWhittier25.33
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
(9) Kaitlyn MATTHEWSJRAngelo StateAngelo State25.33
(w: 0.4)
3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Ayana FIELDSSOCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona24.00 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/7 
LeNaya GRIFFINSRLong Beach StateLong Beach State24.71 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/7 
Lucy STEINMEYERJRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota24.94 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.0)
3/13 
Ja'milya POOLEFRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)25.14 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.0)
2/22 
Marion MEADOWSJRMercerMercer25.18 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.9)
3/6 
Quwshayah PETERSFRLong Beach StateLong Beach State25.22 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/7 
Namiah SIMPSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)25.30 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
2/21 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(3) Breanna BERNARD-JOSEPHSOSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California55.92 3/7 
(4) Lucy STEINMEYERJRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota56.22 3/13 
(5) Brie COURSEAULTSRFresno PacificFresno Pacific56.23 3/6 
(6) Raeven VEALJRChristian BrothersChristian Brothers56.43 3/7 
(7) Danae MANIBOGJRFresno PacificFresno Pacific56.44 2/21 
(8) Sara EASTSOCaliforniaCalifornia56.64 3/7 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Astrid ROSVALLJRUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara2:09.36 3/7 
(2) Anna TOVKACHSOArmy West PointArmy West Point2:09.58 3/7 
(3) Erica EADESSRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota2:10.09 3/13 
(4) Kylee STRAUSSERSRLong Beach StateLong Beach State2:14.74 3/7 
(5) Clarissa GARCIAJRCal State San MarcosCal State San Marcos2:15.52 3/7 
(6) Hannah DEINESSRArmy West PointArmy West Point2:16.01 3/7 
(7) Sierra ATKINSFRUC DavisUC Davis2:16.47 3/7 
(8) Jennifer DALYJRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California2:16.61 3/7 
(9) Tyler SIMPSONSRLong Beach StateLong Beach State2:17.32 3/7 
(10) Maddie MEADEJRUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara2:17.34 3/7 

Women's 1500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Rayna STANZIANOFRSt. MarySt. Mary's (Calif.)4:33.11 3/7 
(2) Jessica NYECaliforniaCalifornia4:33.91 3/7 
(3) Anaya WARDSOUC DavisUC Davis4:34.89 3/7 
(4) Chloe COXJRUC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara4:36.11 3/7 
(5) Marina MCDONOUGHSRCal State San MarcosCal State San Marcos4:36.87 3/7 
(6) Clarissa GARCIAJRCal State San MarcosCal State San Marcos4:37.03 3/7 
(7) Abigayle MITCHELLJRSt. MarySt. Mary's (Calif.)4:37.08 3/7 
(9) Alyssa ALLENSRLong Beach StateLong Beach State4:37.46 3/7 

Women's Steeplechase

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jordan JURANSRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)11:06.52 3/6 
(3) Briahna GERLACHJRAbilene ChristianAbilene Christian11:19.36 3/7 
(4) Kelsey CARROLLSRCal State FullertonCal State Fullerton11:22.62 3/6 
(5) Taylor GONZALESSRMontevalloMontevallo11:26.51 3/7 
(7) Georgia SCHERERSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11:36.26 3/7 
(8) Breanna HAMMONDSRNorth GeorgiaNorth Georgia11:40.76 3/7 
(9) Sophie GITLINSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11:46.15 3/7 
(10) Erin MACNEILJRCal State San MarcosCal State San Marcos11:55.96 3/6 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Addison CANTORJRFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern17:25.79 2/28 
(3) Ysabella GUERRASRFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern17:27.09 2/28 
(4) Destiny EVERETTFRChico StateChico State17:41.93 3/6 
(6) Jordyn ZORNSRFresno PacificFresno Pacific17:45.10 3/6 
(7) Ashley LINDEMANSRSaint LeoSaint Leo17:46.84 2/28 
(8) Helen GUOSRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer17:47.78 3/7 

Women's 10,000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cynthia MEJIASRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus35:47.34 3/6 
(2) Clarissa MORALESSRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus35:48.10 3/6 
(3) Kaela DISHIONFRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus35:53.39 3/6 
(4) Sabrina GARCIASRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus36:04.58 3/6 
(5) Iris CARRILLOJRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus36:08.92 3/6 
(6) Nancy JUAREZSOCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus36:14.03 3/6 
(7) Grace KENNYFRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus36:50.68 3/6 
(8) Kayla JACKLICHSOCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus37:16.27 3/6 
(9) Ruth BLANCOFRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus37:28.67 3/6 
(10) Becky GEORGESOWhitworthWhitworth38:02.63 3/6 

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Erin BROWNSRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota13.96
(w: 1.3)
3/13 
(2) Jessica FIELDSSRRedlandsRedlands14.27
(w: 1.9)
3/7 
(3) Cherrish WRIGHTJRMercerMercer14.38
(w: 1.9)
3/6 
(4) Faith ROBERSONJRAngelo StateAngelo State14.47
(w: 1.4)
3/6 
(5) Denisha CARTWRIGHTSOCentral StateCentral State14.48
(w: 1.4)
2/29 
(6) Nadia DAVILASRWest GeorgiaWest Georgia14.53
(w: 0.4)
3/7 
(7) Alexa ARTHUNNavyNavy14.58
(w: -1.0)
3/7 
(7) Starlee WOODBURYJRDixie StateDixie State14.58
(w: 1.2)
2/22 
(9) Lizzie DOLANSOUC San DiegoUC San Diego14.63
(w: 1.4)
2/22 
(10) Tytavia HARDYSOMississippi CollegeMississippi College14.67
(w: -0.1)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Mariah STEWARTSOCal State FullertonCal State Fullerton14.10 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/6 
Karyn BESTSOCal State FullertonCal State Fullerton14.22 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/6 
Nia WILLIAMSSRSouthernSouthern14.45 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Saydee AGANUSFRArmy West PointArmy West Point14.53 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.1)
3/7 
Lynne MOORADIANSRArmy West PointArmy West Point14.60 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.1)
3/7 

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jaylah WALKERJRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific1:00.71 2/22 
(2) Claudia COXSRUC San DiegoUC San Diego1:00.94 2/22 
(4) Faith ROBERSONJRAngelo StateAngelo State1:02.42 3/6 
(5) Gianna DICKSONSOFresno PacificFresno Pacific1:02.84 3/6 
(6) Ki'Ana THOMASSRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific1:02.88 3/7 
(7) Riley SLAYTONSOCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield1:02.89 3/7 
(8) Lynne MOORADIANSRArmy West PointArmy West Point1:03.04 3/7 
(9) Emily PARKSSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)1:03.13 2/22 

Women's 4x100 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) CaliforniaCalifornia 45.77 3/7 
     Abba, Williams, Corrales-Nelson, Stevens
(2) Angelo StateAngelo State 46.27 3/6 
     Matthews, Porter, Porter, Roberson
(3) Fresno PacificFresno Pacific 46.66 3/6 
     Anthony, Courseault, Flores, Manibog
(4) Long Beach StateLong Beach State 46.84 3/7 
     Peterson, Golden, Griffin, Predium
(5) NavyNavy 46.98 3/7 
     Tugade, Edwards, Mangan, Sutter
(6) West AlabamaWest Alabama 47.16 3/7 
     Chelcy, Methelus, Williams, Hill
(7) Concordia (Calif.)Concordia (Calif.) 47.43 2/22 
     Paxton, Avila, Faircloth, Adeyemi
(8) Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona 47.48 3/7 
     Francis, Napoleon, Glaude, Fields
(9) Cal State San MarcosCal State San Marcos 47.62 3/7 
     Yarbrough, Phillips, Harrison, Sjolie
(10) UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara 47.64 3/7 
     Cuevas, Lanz, Barthel, Ray

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) William Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.) 3:47.44 2/22 
(2) Army West PointArmy West Point 3:51.27 3/7 
     Tovkach, Blakey, Magoto, McMullen
(3) Southeastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.) 3:51.35 2/22 
(4) CaliforniaCalifornia 3:51.36 3/7 
     Abba, Corrales-Nelson, East, Noble
(5) UC DavisUC Davis 3:52.30 3/7 
     Gibson, Daye, Ford, Davis
(6) UC San DiegoUC San Diego 3:52.48 3/7 
     Flint, Kalt, Mencarelli, Cox
(7) UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara 3:53.95 3/7 
     Lanz, Kimes, Mandell, Ray
    — UC SAN DIEGO {2}UC San Diego 3:54.32 2/22 
     Flint, Kalt, Mencarelli, Cox
(8) SouthernSouthern 3:55.15 3/7 
     Price, Childers, Miles, Mayhew
(9) Fresno PacificFresno Pacific 3:55.40 2/21 
     Bailey, Courseault, Sharp, Manibog
(10) Long Beach StateLong Beach State 3:56.00 3/7 
     Predium, Peters, Danskin, Fortenberry

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cassidy PALKAJRSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California1.81m 5-11¼3/7 
(2) Brylan WILLIAMSSOHardingHarding1.71m 5-7¼3/6 
(3) Amanda CHANJRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)1.70m 5-72/22 
(4) Aidan CHACEFRAngelo StateAngelo State1.68m 5-63/6 
(4) Makenna BENTLEYSRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)1.68m 5-63/6 
    — Chan {2}JRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)1.68m 5-62/1 
(6) Chelsea CHALLACOMBESRUC San DiegoUC San Diego1.67m 5-5¾3/7 
(7) Isabel WAITESRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota1.65m 5-53/13 
(7) Erica BENSONJRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota1.65m 5-53/13 
(9) Kaylee SHOEMAKERSRChico StateChico State1.64m 5-4½2/27 
(10) Darcy SANFORDJRHardingHarding1.63m 5-4¼3/10 
(10) Brailee VANDENBOOMSRHumboldt StateHumboldt State1.63m 5-4¼3/6 
(10) Nadia TORKMANSRChico StateChico State1.63m 5-4¼3/6 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Marin CHAMBERLINSOUC DavisUC Davis3.85m 12-7½3/7 
(1) Bianca BECKERSRUC DavisUC Davis3.85m 12-7½3/7 
(3) Miranda MILLERFRCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield3.83m 12-6¾3/7 
(3) Julianne FINCHJRCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield3.83m 12-6¾3/7 
(3) Alexa SCHACHERFRCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield3.83m 12-6¾3/7 
(6) Ina EDSTROMFRSouth AlabamaSouth Alabama3.81m 12-63/6 
(7) Charlene MORKENavyNavy3.75m 12-3½3/7 
(8) Brooke SIMONFRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3.70m 12-1½3/7 
(8) Amari TURNERFRCaliforniaCalifornia3.70m 12-1½3/7 
(8) Katrina MEIERSOUC DavisUC Davis3.70m 12-1½3/7 
(8) Tess CALLANSOCaliforniaCalifornia3.70m 12-1½3/7 
(8) Seanne CHANFRCaliforniaCalifornia3.70m 12-1½3/7 
(8) Abigail GRAYSOAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific3.70m 12-1½2/22 
(8) Chena UNDERHILLSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)3.70m 12-1½2/1 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Asia MALLORYSOUC RiversideUC Riverside5.94m 19-6
(w: -2.6)
3/6 
(1) Naiah BOARDINGHAMSRCal State FullertonCal State Fullerton5.94m 19-6
(w: -4.8)
3/6 
(3) Juleen LEWISSRUT ArlingtonUT Arlington5.84m 19-2
(w: 0.0)
3/12 
(4) Adrienne LEWISJRWest AlabamaWest Alabama5.77m 18-11¼
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(5) Kendall GUIDETTISRCal LutheranCal Lutheran5.76m 18-10¾
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(6) Talayla DAVISSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)5.69m 18-8
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(7) Kathleen BUFKASRUC DavisUC Davis5.68m 18-7¾
(w: 1.4)
3/7 
(8) Imunique BILLINGSLEYJRUT ArlingtonUT Arlington5.64m 18-6
(w: 0.0)
3/12 
(9) Vanessa SPIZEWSKISan Diego StateSan Diego State5.62m 18-5¼
(w: 0.2)
3/7 
(10) Jaala DOWNESSOCal State FullertonCal State Fullerton5.61m 18-5
(w: -2.1)
3/6 
(10) Brandy MACKEYFRVoorhees (S.C.)Voorhees (S.C.)5.61m 18-5
(w: 0.0)
2/29 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Kaitlyn MATTHEWSJRAngelo StateAngelo State5.62m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 18-5¼
(w: 2.8)
3/6 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Hana JOHNSONJRUC RiversideUC Riverside12.38m 40-7½
(w: -1.1)
3/6 
(2) Nevagant JONESFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)12.09m 39-8
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
    — Jones {2}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)12.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-7¼
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
    — Jones {3}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)11.97m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-3¼
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(3) Rebeka PRESTONSOBiola (Calif.)Biola (Calif.)11.88m 38-11¾
(w: 1.1)
3/7 
(3) T'Nia SAMPLESOTexas SouthernTexas Southern11.88m 38-11¾
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(5) Sydney HOLMESSRUC DavisUC Davis11.83m 38-9¾
(w: 1.4)
3/7 
(6) Micayla KELLEYSOLong Beach StateLong Beach State11.74m 38-6¼
(w: 0.7)
3/7 
(6) Jordan LANDRYFRSouthernSouthern11.74m 38-6¼
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(8) Da'On ACOSTASOSouthernSouthern11.73m 38-6
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(9) Javany MCDERMOTTSRCal State LACal State LA11.62m 38-1½
(w: 0.0)
2/28 
(10) Brenna DOLENJRRedlandsRedlands11.58m 38-0
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Tijana ANTICSRFresno StateFresno State12.23m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 40-1½
(w: 2.2)
3/6 
Erikka LINNSRUC San DiegoUC San Diego12.11m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 39-8¾
(w: 3.6)
2/22 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Autavia FLUKERSRSouth AlabamaSouth Alabama16.00m 52-63/6 
(2) Brandy WILLIAMSSRCal State NorthridgeCal State Northridge15.61m 51-2¾3/7 
(3) Emily MIKOUDSOArmy West PointArmy West Point15.08m 49-5¾3/7 
(4) Christelle NINTCHEUSRTexas SouthernTexas Southern14.78m 48-63/7 
(5) Samantha ORIENavyNavy14.26m 46-9½3/7 
(7) YOHANNA VARGAS BURGOSSRUPR MayaguezUPR Mayaguez14.05m 46-1¼2/21 
(8) Jordyn BRYANTSOSan Diego StateSan Diego State13.86m 45-5¾3/7 
(9) Ana TOVISOCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona13.77m 45-2¼3/7 
(10) Gabby ESHIETSRUC San DiegoUC San Diego13.74m 45-13/7 

Women's Discus

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Elle ALEXANDERSRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific52.13m 171-13/7 
(2) Destinee HAASJRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota49.97m 164-03/13 
(3) Jordyn BRYANTSOSan Diego StateSan Diego State49.50m 162-53/7 
(4) Emily MIKOUDSOArmy West PointArmy West Point49.33m 161-103/7 
(5) Jasmine BLAIRFRCaliforniaCalifornia49.32m 161-103/7 
(6) Karlee FREEMANSOSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California48.73m 159-113/7 
(7) Felicia CRENSHAWFRSan Diego StateSan Diego State48.11m 157-103/7 
(8) Kristin SMOOTFRCaliforniaCalifornia47.95m 157-43/7 
(9) Liz FOUTSJRHardingHarding47.11m 154-73/6 
(10) Brianna VILLANUEVASRUC IrvineUC Irvine46.89m 153-103/7 

Women's Hammer

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Autavia FLUKERSRSouth AlabamaSouth Alabama62.70m 205-93/6 
(2) Emily MIKOUDSOArmy West PointArmy West Point56.80m 186-43/7 
(3) Brianna VILLANUEVASRUC IrvineUC Irvine55.99m 183-93/7 
(4) Abigail GREENSOArmy West PointArmy West Point55.47m 182-03/7 
(5) Destinee HAASJRNorth DakotaNorth Dakota54.03m 177-33/13 
(6) Elle ALEXANDERSRAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific53.31m 174-113/7 
(7) Haley WALKERJRNorth TexasNorth Texas53.30m 174-113/12 
(8) Karlee FREEMANSOSouthern CaliforniaSouthern California53.23m 174-83/7 
(9) Jasmine BLAIRFRCaliforniaCalifornia52.89m 173-63/7 
(10) Gabby ESHIETSRUC San DiegoUC San Diego52.66m 172-93/7 

Women's Javelin

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emma FOSTERNavyNavy48.53m 159-33/7 
(2) Kristyn ARCHULETTASRNorth TexasNorth Texas47.57m 156-13/12 
(3) Kendra SACHSEFRBiola (Calif.)Biola (Calif.)45.72m 150-03/7 
(4) Amanda SHORTSRWestern WashingtonWestern Washington45.58m 149-73/6 
(5) Hannah NIENABERJRWestern WashingtonWestern Washington44.00m 144-43/6 
(6) Sarah MORRISNavyNavy43.33m 142-23/7 
(7) Meghan OWENSFRCentreCentre43.32m 142-23/7 
(8) Katherine MCGRATHFRArmy West PointArmy West Point42.61m 139-103/7 
(9) Raeana MAYOJRAngelo StateAngelo State42.27m 138-83/6 
(10) Karlea DUHONSOAngelo StateAngelo State41.96m 137-83/6 

Women's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Darcy SANFORDJRHardingHarding4,481 3/10 
(3) Franchesca SHEPARDSRCal State StanislausCal State Stanislaus4,438 2/21 
(4) Charisma BYRDSRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona4,326 2/27 
(5) Kaylee SHOEMAKERSRChico StateChico State4,170 2/27 
(6) Skye LATTIMOREFRCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona4,037 2/27 
(7) Lauren SHELLSOHardingHarding3,669 3/10 
(8) Emily POTTSSRSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas3,603 3/10 
(9) Sarah GAUTREAUXSOHardingHarding3,543 3/10 
(10) Rebecca MINERSOSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas3,513 3/10