USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 6, 2020
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Steeple | 5000m | 10,000m | 110H | 4x100 | 4x400 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DISC | HT | JAV
Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Steeple | 5000m | 10,000m | 100H | 400H | 4x100 | 4x400 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DISC | HT | JAV

Men's 100 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Joshua WASHINGTONFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC11.05
(w: 1.2)
3/7 
(2) Deion MOBLEYFRASA MiamiASA Miami11.43
(w: 0.9)
3/10 
(3) Hasan HAMILTONFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC11.93
(w: 1.2)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Malik FORDFRASA MiamiASA Miami11.44 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/10 
Devyn DILLARDSOPatrick Henry (Va.) CCPatrick Henry (Va.) CC11.62 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/13 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jacob SAMFORDFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC21.52
(w: 0.0)
1/31 
(2) Alexander MAIZFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC21.72
(w: 0.0)
1/25 
(3) Jamal MILLERSOGlendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC21.79
(w: 0.0)
2/7 
    — Maiz {2}FRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC21.85
(w: 0.0)
1/18 
    — Miller {2}SOGlendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC21.96
(w: 0.0)
1/18 
(4) Joshua WASHINGTONFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC23.08
(w: 1.7)
3/7 
(5) Hasan HAMILTONFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC24.17
(w: 1.7)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Devyn DILLARDSOPatrick Henry (Va.) CCPatrick Henry (Va.) CC23.57 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/13 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Van Harvey VANCEFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC48.09 1/25 
    — Vance {2}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC48.16 2/7 
(2) Jacob SAMFORDFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC48.61 1/25 
    — Samford {2}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC48.84 1/18 
(3) Malik FORDFRASA MiamiASA Miami51.21 3/10 
(4) William JOYCEFRNorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas53.53 3/7 
(5) Gabriel AMADISFRASA MiamiASA Miami55.77 3/10 
(6) Trevor GREENEFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC57.03 3/7 
(7) Jaqule BRELANDFRASA MiamiASA Miami1:00.49 3/10 
(8) Deion MOBLEYFRASA MiamiASA Miami1:01.33 3/10 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrew MCCUMBERSOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC1:56.13 2/7 
(2) Adam MENDOZAFRNorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas1:59.46 3/7 
(3) Jacion HAMMONDFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC2:04.83 3/7 
(4) Josh POTTERFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC2:06.21 3/7 
(5) Luke OWENSOSandhills (N.C.) CCSandhills (N.C.) CC2:10.41 3/6 
(6) Frank STALTERIMiddlesex County (N.J.)Middlesex County (N.J.)2:12.47 3/7 
(7) Azael REYESFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)2:13.27 3/6 
(8) Alex SANCHEZSONorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas2:15.29 3/7 
(9) sergio PORTILLOFRNorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas2:16.46 3/7 

Men's 1500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sakariye ISMAILFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)4:15.63 3/6 
(2) Adan FRANCOSONorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas4:43.52 3/7 
(3) Francisco GARCIASONorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas4:43.96 3/7 
(4) Luke OWENSOSandhills (N.C.) CCSandhills (N.C.) CC4:44.98 3/6 
(5) Luke TILLISFRSandhills (N.C.) CCSandhills (N.C.) CC4:47.32 3/6 
(6) Christion ANIGILAJEFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC4:48.21 3/7 
(7) Mauricio DELGADOFRASA MiamiASA Miami4:51.67 3/10 
(8) Noah CZIRYAKSORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC4:53.72 3/7 
(9) Phillip LOUISSOASA MiamiASA Miami5:08.10 3/10 
(10) Darian BROWNFRASA MiamiASA Miami5:48.26 3/10 

Men's Steeplechase

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Laytham MAGANAFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)10:34.96 3/6 
(2) Antonio FLORESSONorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas10:59.12 3/7 
(3) Denzel VILSAINTFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)11:05.32 3/6 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Gilberto PALOMOSORanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)16:01.36 3/6 
(2) Francisco GARCIASONorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas17:40.79 3/7 
(3) Adan FRANCOSONorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas17:44.45 3/7 
(4) Luke TILLISFRSandhills (N.C.) CCSandhills (N.C.) CC18:44.70 3/6 

Men's 10,000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Troy WILESSORanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)32:34.55 3/6 

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Terrell PRICEFRPatrick Henry (Va.) CCPatrick Henry (Va.) CC16.71
(w: 1.6)
3/13 
(2) Gabriel AMADISFRASA MiamiASA Miami18.54
(w: 1.0)
3/10 

Men's 4x100 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 45.85 3/7 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC 3:15.49 1/25 
(2) Mesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC 3:17.47 1/25 
    — MESA (ARIZ.) CC {2}Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3:18.83 1/31 
(3) Glendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC 3:20.88 2/7 
    — MESA (ARIZ.) CC {3}Mesa (Ariz.) CC 3:22.58 1/18 
(4) Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC 3:37.47 3/7 

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Makel HUBBARDSOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2.10m 6-10¾2/7 
    — Hubbard {2}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-9½2/7 
(2) Darrell HANDY-JOHNSON SOGlendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC2.05m 6-8¾2/7 
    — Hubbard {3}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2.05m 6-8¾1/18 
    — Hubbard {4}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2.04m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-8¼2/7 
    — Hubbard {5}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2.01m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 6-72/7 
(3) Laytham MAGANAFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)1.77m 5-9¾3/6 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Lofton THOMASSOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC4.76m 15-7¼1/18 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Terrell PRICEFRPatrick Henry (Va.) CCPatrick Henry (Va.) CC5.88m 19-3½
(w: 1.4)
3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Trevor GREENEFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC6.22m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 20-5
(w: 2.8)
3/7 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Juba MCCLAYSOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC14.73m 48-4
(w: 0.0)
1/25 
    — McClay {2}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC14.50m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 47-7
(w: 0.0)
1/25 
    — McClay {3}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC14.35m 47-1
(w: 0.0)
2/7 
    — McClay {4}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC14.29m 46-10¾
(w: 0.0)
1/18 
    — McClay {5}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC14.12m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 46-4
(w: 0.0)
2/7 
(2) Ramonte JACKSONFRASA MiamiASA Miami14.03m 46-½
(w: 0.0)
3/10 
(3) Jakoby GRIFFINFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC13.98m 45-10½
(w: 0.0)
2/7 
(4) Terrell PRICEFRPatrick Henry (Va.) CCPatrick Henry (Va.) CC12.18m 39-11½
(w: 2.0)
3/13 
(5) Laytham MAGANAFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)11.47m 37-7¾
(w: 0.2)
3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Trevor GREENEFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC12.73m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 41-9¼
(w: 3.7)
3/7 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Adetomiwa AWOGBAMILASORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC13.01m 42-8¼3/7 
(2) Corey ABERNATHYMiddlesex County (N.J.)Middlesex County (N.J.)12.92m 42-4¾3/7 
(3) Josh VARGHESESORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC10.10m 33-1¾3/7 
(4) Brian BRUCCOLIEREFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC8.37m 27-5½3/7 

Men's Discus

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Josh VARGHESESORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC37.87m 124-33/7 
(2) Corey ABERNATHYMiddlesex County (N.J.)Middlesex County (N.J.)37.69m 123-83/7 
(3) Adetomiwa AWOGBAMILASORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC35.30m 115-103/7 

Men's Hammer

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Josh VARGHESESORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC44.40m 145-83/7 
(2) Corey ABERNATHYMiddlesex County (N.J.)Middlesex County (N.J.)31.64m 103-103/7 
(3) Adetomiwa AWOGBAMILASORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC30.46m 99-11¼3/7 

Men's Javelin

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sean WELSHFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC44.05m 144-63/7 
(2) Vincent FLACCOFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC35.54m 116-73/7 

Women's 100 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Keasia JENKINSFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC12.82
(w: 0.7)
3/13 
(2) Juliet RAYERFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC13.44
(w: 1.7)
3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
I'Tayia HARRISSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC12.63 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 4.0)
3/13 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jordan HAIRSTON SOPatrick Henry (Va.) CCPatrick Henry (Va.) CC28.63
(w: 1.4)
3/13 
(2) Sarah SHAHANSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC29.44
(w: 1.3)
3/13 
(3) Jasmine JOHNSON FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist29.58
(w: -2.9)
3/6 
(4) Nia WILCOXFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC30.38
(w: 2.0)
3/7 
(5) Jasmine BEARDFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC32.26
(w: 1.5)
3/13 
(6) Seraina DAILEYSOPatrick Henry (Va.) CCPatrick Henry (Va.) CC33.31
(w: 1.5)
3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Jaiden CANADYFRNorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas28.52 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Keyonia VAUGHNSORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC30.42 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 6.0)
3/7 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Yasmen HATCHERFRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC56.81 2/7 
    — Hatcher {2}FRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC57.16 1/25 
(2) Camille FOSTERSOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC57.96 1/25 
    — Hatcher {3}FRParadise Valley (Ariz.) CCParadise Valley (Ariz.) CC58.60 1/18 
    — Foster {2}SOMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC58.63 1/18 
(3) Jeanine MORROWFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC1:07.65 3/7 
(4) Sarah SHAHANSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC1:08.65 3/13 
(5) Tikita UREYFRASA MiamiASA Miami1:09.45 3/10 
(6) Courtney RICEFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC1:20.41 3/13 
(7) Seraina DAILEYSOPatrick Henry (Va.) CCPatrick Henry (Va.) CC1:23.49 3/13 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mia WIEDERKEHRSOTallahassee (Fla.) CCTallahassee (Fla.) CC2:31.26 3/7 
(2) Juliet RAYERFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC2:31.82 3/13 
(3) Kaylyn DE LA ROSAFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)2:34.23 3/6 
(4) Maribel GARCIASOOdessa (Texas)Odessa (Texas)2:34.91 3/7 
(5) paola CEPEDAFRNorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas2:37.61 3/7 
(6) Brianna SPENCERSOSandhills (N.C.) CCSandhills (N.C.) CC2:38.04 3/6 
(7) Kristen VAN'T VEERFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC2:39.65 3/13 
(8) Erin SRTUXNESSSONorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas2:42.50 3/7 
(9) Jeanine MORROWFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC2:45.67 3/7 
(10) Fae GONZALEZFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)2:46.89 3/6 

Women's 1500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Hannah HEATHSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC5:19.90 3/13 
(2) Hailey VITOLOFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC5:21.69 3/13 
(3) Kaylyn DE LA ROSAFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)5:22.64 3/6 
(4) paola CEPEDAFRNorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas5:25.21 3/7 
(5) Elizabeth GARCIAFRNorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas5:28.26 3/7 
(6) Brianna SPENCERSOSandhills (N.C.) CCSandhills (N.C.) CC5:43.26 3/6 
(7) Fae GONZALEZFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)5:44.10 3/6 
(8) Maribel GARCIASOOdessa (Texas)Odessa (Texas)5:47.17 3/7 
(9) Samantha AGRESTAFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC5:49.45 3/13 
(10) Erin STRUXNESSSONorth Central TexasNorth Central Texas5:50.23 3/7 

Women's Steeplechase

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Claudia MENDEKFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC13:09.29 3/13 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Natali MIRELESFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)19:47.50 3/6 
(2) Hope BROWNSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC19:58.79 3/13 
(3) Aylin HUERTAFRRanger (Texas)Ranger (Texas)20:10.60 3/6 
(4) Hannah CANADYSOSandhills (N.C.) CCSandhills (N.C.) CC22:22.21 3/6 

Women's 10,000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Claudia MENDEKFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC42:40.75 3/13 

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sydney PATTERSONFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC19.51
(w: 1.4)
3/13 
(2) Courtney RICEFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC20.01
(w: 1.4)
3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Dayvione BRIGGSFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC15.28 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/13 
I'Tayia HARRISSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC16.52 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/13 

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dayvione BRIGGSFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC1:06.13 3/13 
(2) I'Tayia HARRISSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC1:10.25 3/13 
(3) Jasmine JOHNSON FRArkansas BaptistArkansas Baptist1:10.95 3/6 
(4) Madison TASICHSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC1:12.16 3/13 
(5) Sydney PATTERSONFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC1:14.43 3/13 

Women's 4x100 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC 50.31 3/13 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC 4:03.97 1/31 
(2) Glendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC 4:10.22 1/31 

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sidney RHYMESFRGlendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC1.66m 5-5¼1/18 
    — Rhymes {2}FRGlendale (Ariz.) CCGlendale (Ariz.) CC1.61m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 5-3¼1/18 
(2) Felicia HOPEFRTallahassee (Fla.) CCTallahassee (Fla.) CC1.40m 4-73/7 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Belle HUBERFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.54m 11-7¼1/31 
    — Huber {2}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.39m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 11-1½1/31 
    — Huber {3}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.39m 11-1½1/25 
    — Huber {4}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.39m 11-1½1/18 
    — Huber {5}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.32m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 10-10¾1/25 
    — Huber {6}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.24m 10-7½2/7 
    — Huber {7}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.24m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 10-7½1/31 
(2) Jolynn FLEMINGFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.24m 10-7½1/31 
    — Huber {8}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.24m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 10-7½1/25 
    — Huber {9}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.24m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 10-7½1/18 
(2) Janie TENNEYFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.24m 10-7½1/18 
    — Huber {10}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.09m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 10-1½2/7 
    — Tenney {2}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.09m 10-1½2/7 
    — Fleming {2}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.09m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 10-1½1/31 
    — Fleming {3}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.09m 10-1½1/25 
    — Huber {11}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.09m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 10-1½1/18 
    — Tenney {3}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC3.09m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 10-1½1/18 
    — Tenney {4}FRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2.94m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 9-7¾2/7 
(4) Christina FLEMINGFRMesa (Ariz.) CCMesa (Ariz.) CC2.94m 9-7¾1/18 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tikita UREYFRASA MiamiASA Miami5.26m 17-3¼
(w: 0.0)
3/10 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Dayvione BRIGGSFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC5.36m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 17-7
(w: 2.3)
3/13 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dayvione BRIGGSFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC10.70m 35-1¼
(w: 1.4)
3/13 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) A'Daya LEMONFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC10.23m 33-6¾3/13 
(2) Ellexis TRACYFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC9.20m 30-2¼3/13 
(3) Emileigh ZANESORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC8.49m 27-10¼3/7 
(4) Ta'Lor WALKERSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC8.15m 26-93/13 

Women's Discus

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ellexis TRACYFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC37.92m 124-53/13 
(2) A'Daya LEMONFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC32.19m 105-83/13 
(3) Emileigh ZANESORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC22.68m 74-53/7 

Women's Hammer

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ellexis TRACYFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC37.23m 122-23/13 
(2) A'Daya LEMONFRCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC32.94m 108-13/13 
(3) Ta'Lor WALKERSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC24.89m 81-83/13 
(4) Emileigh ZANESORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC18.11m 59-53/7 

Women's Javelin

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emileigh ZANESORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CCRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC24.24m 79-6½3/7 
(2) Ta'Lor WALKERSOCuyahoga (Ohio) CCCuyahoga (Ohio) CC19.34m 63-5½3/13