USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 5, 2020
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Steeple | 5000m | 10,000m | 110H | 400H | 4x100 | 4x400 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DISC | HT | JAV | DEC
Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Steeple | 5000m | 10,000m | 100H | 400H | 4x100 | 4x400 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DISC | HT | JAV

Men's 100 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nolan MICKENHAMFRLinfieldLinfield10.99
(w: -2.1)
3/6 
(2) Cristian MEGASFRRedlandsRedlands11.02
(w: 0.8)
3/7 
(3) Christian CAMPBELLFRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11.03
(w: 0.7)
3/7 
(4) Terrence ROBINSONSRLa VerneLa Verne11.04
(w: 0.8)
3/7 
(5) Darren JONESSRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran11.08
(w: 0.1)
3/6 
(6) Gabriel PRIDGEN-DANIELSJRWhittierWhittier11.12
(w: 0.7)
3/7 
(6) Derek OHARASRChapmanChapman11.12
(w: 0.7)
3/7 
(8) Marvin PERKINSJRRedlandsRedlands11.14
(w: 0.8)
3/7 
(9) Nicholas ONGFRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11.17
(w: 0.7)
3/7 
(9) Anthony BONINIJRRedlandsRedlands11.17
(w: 0.8)
3/7 
(9) Gareth ASHTONFRGallaudetGallaudet11.17
(w: 0.3)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Parnelle SHANDSFRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons10.86 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.8)
3/7 
Chris DONSEREAUXFRPiedmontPiedmont10.92 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/7 
Cameron GRAHAMJRPiedmontPiedmont10.96 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/13 
Michael WILLIAMSFRBerryBerry10.96 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/7 
Evan CHADBOURNEJRHussonHusson11.01 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.4)
3/13 
Damonn HARRISONFRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons11.10 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.2)
3/7 
Jeffrey DAVISSOAlbionAlbion11.17 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.4)
3/7 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Maliq CHAMPIONSRRedlandsRedlands21.53
(w: -0.4)
3/7 
(2) Cooper TIRADOSOWhittierWhittier21.83
(w: 0.5)
3/7 
(3) Jamie COCKBURNSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps22.00
(w: 0.5)
3/7 
(4) Gabriel PRIDGEN-DANIELSSOWhittierWhittier22.03
(w: 0.0)
1/25 
(5) Ray Ray ROBERSONSRWhittierWhittier22.10
(w: 0.5)
3/7 
(6) Julian HAZENFRPiedmontPiedmont22.22
(w: 0.4)
3/13 
(7) Christian CAMPBELLFRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps22.30
(w: 0.5)
3/7 
(8) Nolan MICKENHAMFRLinfieldLinfield22.31
(w: -1.8)
3/6 
(9) Terrence ROBINSONSRLa VerneLa Verne22.38
(w: -0.4)
3/7 
(10) Nick MARSANOSOPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer22.42
(w: -0.4)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Damonn HARRISONFRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons21.33 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/7 
Parnelle SHANDSFRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons21.80 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/7 
Jayden SLOANFRMcMurryMcMurry22.04 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Javarian BELCHAFRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons22.39 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.8)
3/7 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jamie COCKBURNSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps48.85 3/7 
(3) Garrett GAINESSOCal LutheranCal Lutheran49.27 3/7 
(4) Christian BRODNAXSRCal LutheranCal Lutheran49.46 3/7 
(5) Cooper TIRADOSOWhittierWhittier49.50 3/7 
(6) Nick MARSANOSOPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer49.61 3/7 
(8) Sean MAJORSSOTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)49.72 3/6 
(9) Julian HAZENFRPiedmontPiedmont49.90 3/7 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Carter FLOYDJRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer1:53.78 3/7 
(2) Nicholas ABBINANTIJRCal LutheranCal Lutheran1:56.33 3/7 
(3) Jack ROSENCRANSFRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer1:56.52 3/7 
(4) Keizo MORGANSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:57.06 3/7 
(5) Miles CHRISTENSENSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:57.22 3/7 
(6) Connor CREEDONFRPiedmontPiedmont1:57.82 3/13 
(7) Dillan WENDELJRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran1:58.11 3/6 
(8) Wilson IVESSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:58.20 3/7 
(10) Daniel SEALANDJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:58.53 3/7 

Men's 1500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Matthew SALASSRLa VerneLa Verne3:58.28 3/7 
(3) Wilson IVESSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3:59.60 3/7 
(4) Stevie STEINBERGJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:00.30 3/7 
(5) Simon RICCISRCaltechCaltech4:02.60 3/7 
(6) Timothy KAELINJRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox4:03.37 3/6 
(7) Matt SCARLETTSOOccidentalOccidental4:03.50 3/7 
(8) Paul OLSENJRColorado CollegeColorado College4:04.75 3/6 
(9) Kai DETTMANFRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:05.50 3/7 
(10) Kellen O'NEILLJRUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz4:05.60 3/6 

Men's Steeplechase

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Evan HASSMANJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9:35.89 3/7 
(2) Will KIMBALLJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9:39.76 3/7 
(3) Adam WILKINSONSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9:41.98 3/7 
(4) Nathaniel GETACHEWFRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer9:51.42 3/7 
(5) Ryan MAFRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer9:51.81 3/7 
(9) Chad CONWAYSOTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)9:58.12 3/6 
(10) Tom ENGLEBERTSROccidentalOccidental10:02.47 3/7 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kyril VAN SCHENDELSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps15:04.91 3/7 
(2) Paul COLOSISRUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz15:11.84 3/6 
(4) Oliver CHANGSOPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer15:14.41 3/7 
(5) Ethan ASHBYJRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer15:16.27 3/7 
(6) Walter TEITELBAUMSOUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz15:30.77 3/6 
(7) Gage HORNUNGJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps15:34.44 3/7 
(8) Mack BROUSSARDJREast Texas BaptistEast Texas Baptist15:36.74 3/7 
(9) Solomon REINMANSRUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz15:39.60 3/6 
(10) Joshua MORGANSOTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)15:42.96 3/6 

Men's 10,000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Joel MOTTJRWhitworthWhitworth32:42.45 3/6 
(2) Riley STEWARTJRPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)32:44.31 3/6 
(3) Aidan SMITHSOWhitworthWhitworth33:06.38 3/6 
(4) Chris NUSSBAUMSRPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran33:06.98 3/6 
(5) Miki RAESRWoosterWooster33:59.01 3/13 
(7) Daniel SAMSONSOPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran34:21.69 3/6 
(8) Caleb GRODESOWhitworthWhitworth34:32.17 3/6 
(9) Rick PLATASFRConcordia TexasConcordia Texas34:44.27 3/6 
(10) Erick ARCOSSOPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran34:46.51 3/6 

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Evan COXSOCal LutheranCal Lutheran15.19
(w: 1.3)
3/7 
(2) Kelton KEMPJRBelhaven (Miss.)Belhaven (Miss.)15.32
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Zachary REIDFRLa VerneLa Verne15.37
(w: 1.3)
3/7 
(4) Paris FOSTERSRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran15.49
(w: 0.7)
3/6 
(5) Cayd WORTMANJRHussonHusson15.72
(w: 1.6)
3/13 
(6) Hakim WILLIAMS JR.JRWhittierWhittier15.78
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(7) Drew BULLINGERFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)15.79
(w: 1.2)
3/6 
(8) David SCHNEIDERFRConcordia TexasConcordia Texas15.80
(w: 0.7)
3/6 
(9) Keaton WOODJRLinfieldLinfield15.81
(w: -1.7)
3/6 
(10) Jason WATERSJRRedlandsRedlands15.82
(w: 1.3)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Henry GUNNERSRCentreCentre15.12 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.2)
3/7 
Roth WILCOXFRBerryBerry15.29 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.2)
3/7 
Chris MCGRAWSRPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran15.70 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.4)
3/6 
Nicholas MCGILLSRWhitworthWhitworth15.77 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.4)
3/6 

Men's 400 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Evan COXSOCal LutheranCal Lutheran53.07 3/7 
(2) Henry GUNNERSRCentreCentre56.56 3/7 
(3) Alex MCDONALDJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps56.63 3/7 
(4) Kelton KEMPJRBelhaven (Miss.)Belhaven (Miss.)56.89 3/7 
(5) Sam ARNOTJRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer57.10 3/7 
(6) Jon LIUSOPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer57.19 3/7 
(8) Drew BULLINGERFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)58.20 3/6 
(10) Eli BEDFORDJRWhittierWhittier58.69 3/7 

Men's 4x100 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) PiedmontPiedmont 41.22 3/7 
     Lane, Donsereaux, Hazen, Neloms
(2) Trinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas) 42.06 3/6 
     Stewart, Matta, Martin, De Leon
(3) WhittierWhittier 42.08 3/7 
     Roberson, Pridgen-Daniels, Clark, Tirado
(4) RedlandsRedlands 42.09 3/7 
     Murray, Megas, Perkins, Champion
(5) East Texas BaptistEast Texas Baptist 42.20 3/7 
     McDonald, Porche, Davis, Lewis
(6) Cal LutheranCal Lutheran 42.44 3/7 
     Gaines, Brodnax, Cox, Moses-Hillman
(7) Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps 42.58 3/7 
     Ong, Cockburn, Sojico, Campbell
(8) Belhaven (Miss.)Belhaven (Miss.) 42.59 3/7 
     Venzen, Caradine, Kemp, McCoy
(9) Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons 42.70 3/7 
     Wright, Shands, Warren-Fruge, Harrison Jr.
(10) Concordia TexasConcordia Texas 42.78 3/6 
     Banks, Norsworthy, Davis Conway, Smith

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cal LutheranCal Lutheran 3:18.78 3/7 
     Gaines, Cox, Griffin, Brodnax
(2) Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:19.86 3/7 
     McDonald, Morgan, Campbell, Cockburn
(3) WhittierWhittier 3:20.59 3/7 
     Roberson, Pridgen-Daniels, Channell, Tirado
(4) OccidentalOccidental 3:24.29 3/7 
     Marks, Goodman, Torres, Leon
(5) PiedmontPiedmont 3:25.42 3/13 
     Hazen, Smith, Creedon, Jacobs
(6) Trinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas) 3:26.12 3/6 
     Rodriguez, Majors, Martin, Gilmore
(7) Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons 3:26.36 3/7 
     Ramirez, Wright, Pratt, Martinez
(8) Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer 3:26.75 3/7 
     Madden, Daniel-Morales, Floyd, Cunningham
(9) Texas LutheranTexas Lutheran 3:26.90 3/6 
     Roberts, Villarreal, Miller, Wendel
(10) RedlandsRedlands 3:27.23 3/7 
     Lufkin, Jones, Washecheck, Cargile

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Storm BUESCHERSOMillsapsMillsaps1.95m 6-4¾3/7 
(2) Carter KLEPPERFRSouthwestern (Texas)Southwestern (Texas)1.92m 6-3½3/6 
(3) Cayd WORTMANJRHussonHusson1.90m 6-2¾3/13 
(4) Cooper TYLERFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)1.87m 6-1½3/6 
(4) Dalton MASTERSSRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran1.87m 6-1½3/6 
(6) Ethan ARMOURFRHendrixHendrix1.86m 6-1¼3/10 
(6) Joel CARROLLSOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox1.86m 6-1¼3/6 
(8) Luke HENKEFRWoosterWooster1.85m 6-¾3/13 
(8) Ivan LOCKHARTFREast Texas BaptistEast Texas Baptist1.85m 6-¾3/7 
(10) Clayton TILLERYFRUniv. of the SouthUniv. of the South1.82m 5-11½3/7 
(10) Sean GERMANYJRMcMurryMcMurry1.82m 5-11½3/7 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Walker QUINNSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4.70m 15-53/7 
(1) Garrett SILVAJRWhittierWhittier4.70m 15-53/7 
(3) Nicholas KAPULEJRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer4.45m 14-7¼3/7 
(3) Jack GORDONFRRedlandsRedlands4.45m 14-7¼3/7 
(3) Mitchell BRICESRBerryBerry4.45m 14-7¼3/7 
(6) Tanner LACYSOTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)4.40m 14-5¼3/6 
(6) Raini HUYNHJRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)4.40m 14-5¼3/6 
(8) Jayden GONZALESFRMcMurryMcMurry4.25m 13-11¼3/7 
(8) Kolby NIKOLAISENSRPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)4.25m 13-11¼3/6 
(10) Tucker SMITHJRBerryBerry4.22m 13-103/7 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tyler RODRIGUEZFRHendrixHendrix7.07m 23-2½
(w: 2.0)
3/6 
(2) Cameron GRAHAMJRPiedmontPiedmont6.96m 22-10
(w: 1.9)
3/13 
(3) Sean MAJORSSOTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)6.95m 22-9¾
(w: 1.3)
3/6 
(4) Anthony JORDANSOPiedmontPiedmont6.84m 22-5¼
(w: 1.8)
3/13 
(5) Ravon DAVIS CONWAYSOConcordia TexasConcordia Texas6.70m 21-11¾
(w: 0.6)
3/6 
(6) Trevor KNOWLESJRAlbionAlbion6.68m 21-11
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(7) Kristian COLEMANSOWoosterWooster6.67m 21-10¾
(w: 2.0)
3/13 
(8) Lucas WHITE MOONSRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer6.65m 21-10
(w: 1.7)
3/7 
(9) Hakim WILLIAMS JR.JRWhittierWhittier6.45m 21-2
(w: 0.3)
3/7 
(9) Landon NORSWORTHYFRConcordia TexasConcordia Texas6.45m 21-2
(w: 1.7)
3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
James MCINTYRESOHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons6.49m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 21-3½
(w: 3.8)
3/7 
Max SCHOERNERJRUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz6.47m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 21-2¾
(w: 2.6)
3/6 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tommy MCCOYSRBelhaven (Miss.)Belhaven (Miss.)14.35m 47-1
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(2) Ethan KASSEBAUMFRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox14.02m 46-0
(w: 1.8)
3/6 
    — McCoy {2}SRBelhaven (Miss.)Belhaven (Miss.)13.82m 45-4¼
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Maurice SUTHERLANDFRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern13.75m 45-1½
(w: -0.6)
3/13 
(4) Tyler RODRIGUEZFRHendrixHendrix13.74m 45-1
(w: 1.3)
3/6 
(5) Naim BARNETTJRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)13.64m 44-9
(w: 0.1)
3/6 
(6) Ravon DAVIS CONWAYSOConcordia TexasConcordia Texas13.47m 44-2½
(w: 1.1)
3/6 
(7) Aaron BASTIANSOCentreCentre13.43m 44-¾
(w: -0.9)
3/7 
(8) Owen SCHMITZFRRedlandsRedlands13.40m 43-11¾
(w: 2.0)
3/7 
(9) Kristian COLEMANSOWoosterWooster13.23m 43-5
(w: 1.5)
3/13 
(9) William WIDEMANFRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern13.23m 43-5
(w: -0.4)
3/13 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kejuan FRAZIERJRAlbionAlbion15.81m 51-10½3/7 
(2) Carl BROOKSPuget SoundPuget Sound15.79m 51-9¾3/6 
(3) Saige SWANSRWillametteWillamette14.29m 46-10¾3/7 
(4) Reese PETERSONSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps14.13m 46-4¼3/7 
(4) Zachary HERMANSOTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran14.13m 46-4¼3/6 
(6) Trel PHILLIPS SREmory and HenryEmory and Henry13.92m 45-83/13 
(7) Jed WOODWARDSRBerryBerry13.91m 45-7¾3/7 
(8) Tyson SAENASOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps13.87m 45-6¼3/7 
(9) Robert SLAYBAUGHSOTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)13.78m 45-2½3/6 
(10) Harlan PFEFFERLESOAlbionAlbion13.67m 44-10¼3/7 

Men's Discus

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Devon DRANEJRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons47.13m 154-83/7 
(2) Carl BROOKSPuget SoundPuget Sound46.49m 152-73/6 
(3) Jacob DUVALLSRPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)45.09m 147-113/6 
(4) Saige SWANSRWillametteWillamette44.29m 145-43/7 
(5) Robert SLAYBAUGHSOTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)44.28m 145-43/6 
(6) Scottie REYESFRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran43.03m 141-23/6 
(7) Kejuan FRAZIERJRAlbionAlbion42.68m 140-13/7 
(8) Reese PETERSONSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps42.35m 139-03/7 
(9) Michael SILLJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps42.21m 138-63/7 
(10) Subdue EZINWASOLa VerneLa Verne42.01m 137-103/7 

Men's Hammer

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Saige SWANSRWillametteWillamette49.75m 163-33/7 
(2) Carter BROOMESRCentreCentre47.83m 156-113/7 
(3) Jacob DUVALLSRPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)47.56m 156-13/6 
(4) Collin ALTENEDERSRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox47.13m 154-83/6 
(5) Reese PETERSONSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps46.74m 153-43/7 
(6) Matthew NACCARATOSRWhitworthWhitworth46.69m 153-23/6 
(7) Scottie REYESFRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran46.54m 152-83/6 
(8) Paul VAN ROSENSRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox45.22m 148-53/6 
(9) Jesse VAUGHNSRCentreCentre44.81m 147-03/7 
(10) Michael SILLJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps44.53m 146-13/7 

Men's Javelin

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Luke BALLARDSRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern57.52m 188-93/13 
(2) Ivan MALDONADOSRDenisonDenison56.83m 186-63/13 
(3) CJ LECROYJRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern55.88m 183-43/13 
(4) Maxwell KNOWLESSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps55.62m 182-63/7 
(5) Dalton SHARPEJRBerryBerry55.11m 180-103/7 
(6) Matt METCALFSOLinfieldLinfield54.40m 178-63/6 
(7) Jack JOWETTFRHussonHusson53.29m 174-103/13 
(8) James POWELLFRLouisiana CollegeLouisiana College52.76m 173-13/7 
(9) Nicholas MCGILLSRWhitworthWhitworth52.72m 173-03/6 
(10) Dalton ANDERSONJRWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)51.86m 170-23/7 

Men's Decathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ethan ARMOURFRHendrixHendrix5,054 3/10 

Women's 100 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jade GRIFFINSRLa VerneLa Verne12.14
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(2) Alexandra ACKERMANFRRedlandsRedlands12.26
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Bailey FORSYTHJRPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran12.33
(w: 2.0)
3/6 
(4) Jasmyn CRAWFORDFRWhittierWhittier12.39
(w: 1.5)
3/7 
(5) LaShauna PORTERSROccidentalOccidental12.41
(w: 1.5)
3/7 
(6) Alexis MCGINLEYSOAlbionAlbion12.47
(w: 1.5)
3/7 
(7) Kendall GUIDETTISRCal LutheranCal Lutheran12.48
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(8) Rami MITCHELLSOLouisiana CollegeLouisiana College12.54
(w: 1.1)
3/7 
(9) Courtney O'NEALSORedlandsRedlands12.60
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(10) Emily ROHRERFRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox12.63
(w: -1.5)
3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Layla WILKSJRAlbionAlbion12.30 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.0)
3/7 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jasmyn CRAWFORDFRWhittierWhittier25.33
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
(2) Jada NEWKIRKJROccidentalOccidental25.41
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
(3) LaShauna PORTERSROccidentalOccidental25.57
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
(4) Tiazha HOGUEJRWhittierWhittier25.73
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
(5) Bailey FORSYTHJRPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran25.82
(w: 1.7)
3/6 
(6) Corieon AUSTINFRLouisiana CollegeLouisiana College25.85
(w: -1.7)
3/7 
(7) Kya WIGGINSFRBerryBerry26.12
(w: 1.5)
3/7 
(7) Sydney RADIGANSOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox26.12
(w: -1.2)
3/6 
(9) Androniki DEFTERAIOUSRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)26.23
(w: 0.1)
3/6 
(10) Rami MITCHELLSOLouisiana CollegeLouisiana College26.24
(w: -1.0)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Layla WILKSJRAlbionAlbion26.14 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/7 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Hannah ALBRECHTFRRedlandsRedlands58.83 3/7 
(4) Quin FRALEYSOPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer59.03 3/7 
(5) Andrea LYONJRRedlandsRedlands59.43 3/7 
(6) Taylor KOTFASFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)59.48 3/6 
(7) Tiazha HOGUEJRWhittierWhittier59.58 3/7 
(8) Jessica EASTHAMSRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons59.99 3/7 
(10) Mikaela LIPSKYFRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:00.82 3/7 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Audrey PIACSEKSOWillametteWillamette2:23.13 3/7 
(4) Lucy KOLPASROccidentalOccidental2:24.18 3/7 
(5) Elana MUZZYSOUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz2:24.28 3/6 
(7) Megan MALEYFRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps2:24.72 3/7 
(8) Liliana PEREZFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)2:25.18 3/6 
(9) Ashley BAUDINFRUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz2:25.35 3/6 
(10) Isabel DUXBURYJRWillametteWillamette2:25.65 3/7 

Women's 1500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Riley HARMONSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:45.40 3/7 
(3) Sabrina THURBERSROccidentalOccidental4:46.78 3/7 
(4) Emily CLARKESOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:50.81 3/7 
(5) Elana MUZZYSOUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz4:50.88 3/6 
(7) Veronica REDPATHSOCal LutheranCal Lutheran4:54.61 3/7 
(8) Genevieve DIBARISOPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer4:55.64 3/7 
(9) Olive PERTUITJRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)4:56.63 3/6 
(10) Ashley BAUDINFRUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz4:57.96 3/6 

Women's Steeplechase

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jordan JURANSRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)11:06.52 3/6 
(3) Georgia SCHERERSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11:36.26 3/7 
(4) Sophie GITLINSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11:46.15 3/7 
(6) Anne ELLIOTSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps12:00.21 3/7 
(9) Hannah FITZPATRICKSOEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)12:22.51 3/13 
(10) Anna KINGFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)12:25.05 3/6 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Helen GUOSRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer17:47.78 3/7 
(3) Brianna RATLIFFSRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)18:06.38 3/6 
(4) Abby BLACKWOODJRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)18:15.51 3/6 
(5) Makayla LAWLERJRMethodistMethodist18:21.83 3/13 
(10) Eliza IRISHSOPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)18:48.92 3/6 

Women's 10,000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Becky GEORGESOWhitworthWhitworth38:02.63 3/6 
(2) Sarah PAQUETFRPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran38:26.29 3/6 
(3) Yulissa RIOSJRHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons40:55.09 3/7 
(5) Lydia GRONSETHSRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox42:04.37 3/6 
(6) Gillian PIFERFRLewis & ClarkLewis & Clark42:19.59 3/6 
(7) Madeline SWANBERGFRLewis & ClarkLewis & Clark42:19.64 3/6 
(8) Adalynn GRIESSERSOLewis & ClarkLewis & Clark42:19.95 3/6 
(10) Hanna CALLINANFRLewis & ClarkLewis & Clark42:30.11 3/6 

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jessica FIELDSSRRedlandsRedlands14.27
(w: 1.9)
3/7 
(2) Sabrine GRIFFITHSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps14.78
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Vicky-Marie ADDO-ASHONGSRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer14.80
(w: 1.9)
3/7 
(4) Androniki DEFTERAIOUSRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)15.16
(w: 1.4)
3/6 
(5) Aubrey EGERTERJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps15.25
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(6) Kiersten HUITTSRHendrixHendrix15.30
(w: -1.5)
3/6 
(7) Elizabeth PREVEDELLOSRLa VerneLa Verne15.34
(w: 1.9)
3/7 
(8) Jordyn WHITEFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)15.53
(w: 1.4)
3/6 
(9) Elyse ESPEJRWhittierWhittier15.57
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(10) Phoebe SALOWEYSOPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer15.93
(w: 1.9)
3/7 

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Elyse ESPEJRWhittierWhittier1:03.84 3/7 
(2) Deyana MARSHJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:06.53 3/7 
(3) Grace STEPHENSFREast Texas BaptistEast Texas Baptist1:06.70 3/7 
(4) Andy GARZASRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)1:07.17 3/6 
(6) Kiana RASUBALASRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox1:07.46 3/6 
(7) Lia FRANCISSRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer1:07.79 3/7 
(8) Audrey LINCOLNJRPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)1:08.04 3/6 
(9) Jenna BOYDFRCal LutheranCal Lutheran1:08.25 3/7 

Women's 4x100 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) RedlandsRedlands 48.20 3/7 
     O'Neal, Ackerman, Albrecht, Lyon
(2) Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps 48.44 3/7 
     Griffith, Pratt, Mell, Weisman
(3) Trinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas) 48.65 3/6 
     Puig, Noe, Defteraiou, Lemmons
(4) WhittierWhittier 48.84 3/7 
     Johnson, Hogue, Parker, Crawford
(5) Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons 49.13 3/7 
     Warner, Mitchell, Fisher, Eastham
(6) Cal LutheranCal Lutheran 49.63 3/7 
     Guidetti, Cordoba, Carranza, Boyd
(7) Louisiana CollegeLouisiana College 49.82 3/7 
     Howard, Austin, Alexander, Mitchell
(8) Southwestern (Texas)Southwestern (Texas) 49.99 3/6 
     Hart, Robuck, Melton, McCracken
(9) OccidentalOccidental 50.06 3/7 
     Miyamoto, Newkirk, Porter, Dunn
(10) East Texas BaptistEast Texas Baptist 50.14 3/7 
     Slone, Ransberger, Butler, Steen-Baker

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) RhodesRhodes 4:00.83 3/7 
     St Cyr, Capel, Cundiff, Udobong
(2) WhittierWhittier 4:03.51 3/7 
     Espe, Torres Joubert, Hogue, Crawford
(3) Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer 4:05.43 3/7 
     Fujisaki, Linkus, Francis, Fraley
(4) RedlandsRedlands 4:08.03 3/7 
     Cadena, Albrecht, Veasy, Lyon
(5) Trinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas) 4:08.12 3/6 
     Garza, Kotfas, Defteraiou, Edwards
(6) La VerneLa Verne 4:09.30 3/7 
     Griffin, Johnson, Handler, Prevedello
(7) Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:10.65 3/7 
     Drooff, Maley, Lipsky, Marsh
(8) ChapmanChapman 4:15.03 3/7 
     Diaz, Trent, Siguenza, Lowe
    — CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS {2}Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:15.14 3/7 
     McCarthy, Forte, Snell, Canfield
(9) Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons 4:15.66 3/7 
     Eastham, Warner, Mitchell, North
(10) Louisiana CollegeLouisiana College 4:15.90 3/7 
     Alexander, Howard, Austin, Mitchell

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Makenna BENTLEYSRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)1.68m 5-63/6 
(2) Camille WEAVERJRColorado CollegeColorado College1.60m 5-33/6 
(2) Karlie STEWARTFRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox1.60m 5-33/6 
(4) Abby MCPHILLIPSJRUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz1.58m 5-2¼3/6 
(5) Cameron GRANGERJRPiedmontPiedmont1.57m 5-1¾3/7 
(6) Amanda JORDANSOEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)1.55m 5-13/13 
(6) Shelby WILSONJRMillsapsMillsaps1.55m 5-13/7 
(6) Bryanna NEAGLEJRRedlandsRedlands1.55m 5-13/7 
(6) Madison PEFFERSSOWhitworthWhitworth1.55m 5-13/6 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Brooke SIMONFRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3.70m 12-1½3/7 
    — Simon {2}FRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3.69m 12-1¼1/25 
(2) Grace COLERhodesRhodes3.35m 10-11¾3/7 
(3) Meg ANGIERJRLinfieldLinfield3.30m 10-9¾3/6 
(4) Madison CASSIDYSOPiedmontPiedmont3.17m 10-4¾3/7 
(5) Alexus LINDSEYSRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern3.05m 10-03/13 
(5) Claire JAMISONJRRedlandsRedlands3.05m 10-03/7 
(5) Robin PETERSONSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3.05m 10-03/7 
(5) Savannah ENGLERFRRedlandsRedlands3.05m 10-03/7 
(5) Bailey DUEITTFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)3.05m 10-03/6 
(10) Payton DAVIDSONFRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox3.00m 9-103/6 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kendall GUIDETTISRCal LutheranCal Lutheran5.76m 18-10¾
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(2) Brenna DOLENJRRedlandsRedlands5.46m 17-11
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Sabrine GRIFFITHSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps5.42m 17-9½
(w: 0.9)
3/7 
(3) Jordyn WHITEFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)5.42m 17-9½
(w: 0.0)
3/6 
(5) Aubrey TROOP-MCKITTRICKRhodesRhodes5.38m 17-8
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(6) Amanda MELLSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps5.37m 17-7½
(w: 0.3)
3/7 
(7) Maddie CHANDLERRhodesRhodes5.30m 17-4¾
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(8) Hannah ALBRECHTFRRedlandsRedlands5.22m 17-1½
(w: 1.1)
3/7 
(9) Aubrey EGERTERJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps5.20m 17-¾
(w: 1.1)
3/7 
(9) Camille WEAVERJRColorado CollegeColorado College5.20m 17-¾
(w: 0.0)
3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Grace PRATTJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps5.41m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 17-9
(w: 2.6)
3/7 
Androniki DEFTERAIOUSRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)5.36m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 17-7
(w: 2.6)
3/6 
Selina NOEFRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)5.35m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 17-6¾
(w: 2.3)
3/6 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Brenna DOLENJRRedlandsRedlands11.58m 38-0
(w: 1.0)
3/7 
(2) Amanda MELLSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11.33m 37-2¼
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Carolyn WEISMANJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11.13m 36-6¼
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(4) Jenna HOILANDSRPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)11.12m 36-5¾
(w: 1.3)
3/6 
(5) Morgan SNYDERSRCal LutheranCal Lutheran11.01m 36-1½
(w: 0.7)
3/7 
(6) Amanda JORDANSOEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)10.80m 35-5¼
(w: 0.8)
3/13 
(7) Ashley KORB-DOTYSOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox10.78m 35-4½
(w: 1.1)
3/6 
(8) Anayah ANDERSONFRConcordia TexasConcordia Texas10.75m 35-3¼
(w: 1.2)
3/6 
(9) Andy GARZASRTrinity (Texas)Trinity (Texas)10.74m 35-3
(w: 0.1)
3/6 
(10) Lena ETOKASROccidentalOccidental10.72m 35-2
(w: -1.0)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Vicky-Marie ADDO-ASHONGSRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer11.20m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 36-9
(w: 2.8)
3/7 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Clay CONLEYSRSwarthmoreSwarthmore12.68m 41-7¼3/13 
(2) Madison PALMERJRAlfredAlfred12.17m 39-11¼3/13 
(3) Jordynn DORADOSRUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz12.07m 39-7¼3/6 
(4) Jaelynn STEWARTSOSouthwestern (Texas)Southwestern (Texas)12.04m 39-63/6 
(5) ShaQuoria THOMPSONSOAlbionAlbion11.95m 39-2½3/7 
(6) Genesis LEGGETTSRBerryBerry11.94m 39-2¼3/7 
(7) Midajah DAVISFRGallaudetGallaudet11.89m 39-¼3/7 
(8) Vakeaemanu HUNKINSRPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran11.86m 38-113/6 
(9) Jillian GRAYRhodesRhodes11.60m 38-¾3/7 
(10) Payton PASSANTINOSRMillsapsMillsaps11.53m 37-103/7 

Women's Discus

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Hope DUENASSRWillametteWillamette42.14m 138-33/7 
(2) ShaQuoria THOMPSONSOAlbionAlbion42.10m 138-23/7 
(3) Kathryn GONZALEZSRRedlandsRedlands40.96m 134-53/7 
(4) Hannah KIPPJRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran40.03m 131-43/6 
(5) Kayla RAMBOSOWhitworthWhitworth38.96m 127-103/6 
(6) Zaria OPARAFRCal LutheranCal Lutheran38.90m 127-83/7 
(7) Clay CONLEYSRSwarthmoreSwarthmore38.67m 126-113/13 
(8) Jamie COPELANDSOWhitworthWhitworth38.52m 126-53/6 
(9) Caeli HAVELJRRedlandsRedlands37.81m 124-13/7 
(10) Madelyn KLINKERMANJRHendrixHendrix37.72m 123-93/6 

Women's Hammer

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Brooke FRANCESOPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)51.75m 169-103/6 
(2) Kathryn GONZALEZSRRedlandsRedlands47.22m 154-113/7 
(3) Hannah KIPPJRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran44.35m 145-63/6 
(4) Lala FRKETICHFRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox43.78m 143-83/6 
(5) Thalia SANCHEZJRTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran43.35m 142-33/6 
(6) Abbie Jo CARLSONSOWhitworthWhitworth43.25m 141-113/6 
(7) Tallie CARLSONSRWhitworthWhitworth42.34m 138-113/6 
(8) Katherine PELZSRPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer41.97m 137-93/7 
(9) Zaria OPARAFRCal LutheranCal Lutheran41.86m 137-43/7 
(10) Jazmin NORRISSRBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern41.72m 136-113/13 

Women's Javelin

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Meghan OWENSFRCentreCentre43.32m 142-23/7 
(2) Marija PAVLICKSODenisonDenison37.87m 124-33/13 
(3) Chrissy STRICKLANDSOGeorge FoxGeorge Fox37.56m 123-33/6 
(4) Jillian WEBERSOWhittierWhittier36.63m 120-23/7 
(4) Eva MILLANFRWhitworthWhitworth36.63m 120-23/6 
(6) Maija GIRARDISOChapmanChapman36.47m 119-83/7 
(7) Jessica CERNESOLewis & ClarkLewis & Clark35.13m 115-33/6 
(8) Morgan CHAMBERLAINJRLinfieldLinfield35.04m 115-03/6 
(9) Jensyn LOWNJRGeorge FoxGeorge Fox34.77m 114-13/6 
(10) Tia HARTSOTexas LutheranTexas Lutheran34.61m 113-73/6