USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated April 6, 2020
Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Steeple | 5000m | 10,000m | 110H | 400H | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DISC | HT | JAV | DEC
Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Steeple | 5000m | 10,000m | 100H | 400H | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DISC | HT | JAV | HEPT

Men's 100 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Isaac JOSEPHSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)10.61
(w: 1.2)
3/10 
(2) Melvin JOHNSONSOKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)10.62
(w: 1.2)
3/10 
    — Joseph {2}SOSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)10.75
(w: 0.4)
2/22 
(3) Jamal BOUIESREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)10.84
(w: 1.1)
3/13 
(3) Keontrae CLAYTONJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)10.84
(w: -0.2)
3/7 
(5) Guillaume RICHARDSJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)10.86
(w: 1.2)
3/10 
    — Bouie {2}SREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)10.87
(w: 0.3)
3/7 
(6) Cody MCKNIGHTSRCentral Baptist (Ark.)Central Baptist (Ark.)10.95
(w: -0.7)
3/6 
(7) Jonte GANTTFRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)11.03
(w: 1.1)
2/22 
(8) Jackson DAVISSRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)11.10
(w: 1.9)
3/7 
(8) Sandro JOSEPHJRWarner (Fla.)Warner (Fla.)11.10
(w: 0.1)
2/28 
(10) Barja WALTERSFRSt. Andrews (N.C.)St. Andrews (N.C.)11.17
(w: 0.8)
2/29 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Jonathan ESSIENHuston-Tillotson (Texas)Huston-Tillotson (Texas)10.69 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/7 
Trey ALFORDJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)10.89 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
2/21 
Jarad HARPERSOWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)10.96 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.1)
2/22 
Shemar CHAMBERSFRFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial10.99 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.1)
3/7 
Pieter TOPSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)10.99 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.1)
2/22 
Elijah YOUNGFRWiley (Texas)Wiley (Texas)11.04 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/7 
Nykebian MCCOYFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)11.05 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/7 
Jalon ALCORNFRJarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas)11.07 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 4.6)
3/7 
Miles ATHERTONSOSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)11.08 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/7 
Tyberoius MOSSJREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)11.09 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.3)
3/13 
Shawn BRADFORDFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)11.11 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 4.2)
3/7 
Dennis FREEMANJRPhilander Smith (Ark.)Philander Smith (Ark.)11.13 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
3/7 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kadari MITCHELLSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)21.77
(w: 0.6)
2/22 
(2) Gabe WARNERJRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)21.85
(w: 0.0)
2/14 
(3) Sandro JOSEPHSOWarner (Fla.)Warner (Fla.)21.89
(w: 0.0)
2/8 
(4) Keontrae CLAYTONJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)21.93
(w: -0.5)
3/7 
    — Warner {2}JRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)21.93
(w: 0.0)
2/8 
(5) Chris GRINLEYSRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)21.95
(w: 1.6)
2/22 
(6) Cody BRANCHSODillard (La.)Dillard (La.)21.98
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(7) Cody MCKNIGHTSRCentral Baptist (Ark.)Central Baptist (Ark.)22.06
(w: -2.2)
3/6 
(7) Brandon BAKERFRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)22.06
(w: 0.0)
2/8 
    — McKnight {2}SRCentral Baptist (Ark.)Central Baptist (Ark.)22.19
(w: -1.6)
2/28 
(9) Leighton GRIEPFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)22.23
(w: 0.0)
2/8 
(10) Jeremiah LEWISJRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)22.29
(w: 0.0)
2/8 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Shemar CHAMBERSFRFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial21.71 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 4.2)
3/7 
Leighton GRIEPFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)22.28 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 4.2)
2/21 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Keishon FRANKLINSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)48.45 2/22 
(2) Ngoni CHADYIWASOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)48.82 2/24 
(3) Brandon BAKERFRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)49.10 2/8 
(4) Cody MCKNIGHTSRCentral Baptist (Ark.)Central Baptist (Ark.)49.13 2/28 
(5) Jamal BOUIESREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)49.63 3/13 
(6) Devin CHRISTOPHERFRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)49.66 3/6 
(7) Jonathan MOULTONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)49.74 2/8 
(8) Antonio DOSTERFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)49.84 2/8 
(9) Johnny TROTTER IIIJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)49.90 2/24 
    — Doster {2}FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)49.93 2/22 
(10) Devin CREWSFRThomas (Ga.)Thomas (Ga.)50.14 3/7 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Tommy CARDENASFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)1:56.17 2/22 
(2) Johnny SAMUDIOFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:57.68 3/6 
(3) Arturo VALDEZSOSAGU (Texas)SAGU (Texas)1:58.85 3/6 
(4) Jordan GONZALEZSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)1:59.73 2/21 
(5) Jordan CLAYTONFRArizona ChristianArizona Christian1:59.93 3/6 
(6) Braden HARDYJRBlue Mountain (Miss.)Blue Mountain (Miss.)2:01.26 3/7 
(7) Lucas SHERIDONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)2:01.94 2/21 
(8) Josh MCCLUSKEYJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)2:02.08 3/6 
(9) Andrew ABBEYFRMenlo (Calif.)Menlo (Calif.)2:02.39 2/21 
(10) Austin BARKERJRMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)2:03.36 3/6 

Men's 1500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alejandro GARCIASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:08.59 3/10 
(2) Andrew SMITHSRThomas (Ga.)Thomas (Ga.)4:09.64 3/7 
(3) Daniel LARABEESRMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)4:10.90 3/6 
(4) Andrew ABBEYFRMenlo (Calif.)Menlo (Calif.)4:12.65 3/6 
(5) Jose ZARATEJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)4:12.92 3/6 
(6) Tommy CARDENASFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:14.15 3/10 
(7) Braden HARDYJRBlue Mountain (Miss.)Blue Mountain (Miss.)4:14.37 3/7 
(8) Evan LEISTFRKentucky ChristianKentucky Christian4:17.64 3/6 
(9) Mario TAVARESFRArizona ChristianArizona Christian4:18.14 3/6 
(10) Jonathan MEMNONFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:18.25 2/22 

Men's Steeplechase

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zackery HAMMONDSOSAGU (Texas)SAGU (Texas)9:47.82 3/6 
(2) Chris LEMPFRLyon (Ark.)Lyon (Ark.)10:08.73 3/6 
(3) Thomas RATLIFFFRBlue Mountain (Miss.)Blue Mountain (Miss.)11:22.42 3/7 
(4) Keegan CONWAYSOCentral Baptist (Ark.)Central Baptist (Ark.)11:27.35 3/6 
(5) Matthew HOLDERJRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)11:47.67 3/7 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zackery HAMMONDSOSAGU (Texas)SAGU (Texas)15:28.94 3/6 
(2) Joseph TOBINSOHope International (Calif.)Hope International (Calif.)15:42.42 2/22 
(3) Jacob ENGLANDSOFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)15:43.32 3/7 
(4) James COOKFRFlorida CollegeFlorida College15:48.51 2/28 
(5) Tyler SOUTHWOODSRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)15:51.69 3/6 
(6) Andrew SMITHSRThomas (Ga.)Thomas (Ga.)15:53.40 2/29 
(7) Joshua BEAMFRPoint (Ga.)Point (Ga.)16:12.62 3/7 
(8) Luis GARCIAJRPoint (Ga.)Point (Ga.)16:13.99 3/7 
(9) Andrew MITCHELLSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)16:15.66 3/6 
(10) Shane DAVISSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)16:19.15 3/7 

Men's 10,000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Robert SWOBODAJRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)31:12.99 3/6 
(2) Robert HERRERAJRSAGU (Texas)SAGU (Texas)32:36.02 3/6 
(3) Carson BAINJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)33:22.28 3/6 
(4) Joshua BEAMFRPoint (Ga.)Point (Ga.)33:30.03 2/22 
(5) Isaac MARTINEZFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)34:47.17 3/6 
(6) Luis GARCIAJRPoint (Ga.)Point (Ga.)35:25.82 2/22 
(7) Micah BURDETTESOPoint (Ga.)Point (Ga.)35:25.86 2/22 
(8) Drew DURAMSRPoint (Ga.)Point (Ga.)35:27.92 2/22 
(9) Austin HEMPHILLFRPoint (Ga.)Point (Ga.)35:31.06 2/22 
(10) Hector PUENTEFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)35:36.13 3/6 

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Pieter TOPSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)14.68
(w: -1.4)
2/22 
(2) Thaddaeus DAWKINSSRAllen (S.C.)Allen (S.C.)15.32
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Clayton TOWNSENDSROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)15.58
(w: 1.2)
3/6 
(4) Jakobe HAMILTON FRVoorhees (S.C.)Voorhees (S.C.)15.62
(w: 0.2)
2/29 
(5) Ka'Mari WEBBFRStillman (Ala.)Stillman (Ala.)15.65
(w: -1.1)
3/7 
(6) Jourdan BELLJREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)16.05
(w: 1.0)
2/29 
(7) Jabari WILLIAMSJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)16.38
(w: 1.3)
3/7 
(8) Thomas DODGENJROregon TechOregon Tech17.16
(w: 0.2)
2/27 
(9) Alec RICHMONDJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)17.56
(w: -0.1)
2/27 
(10) Isaiah LASTERSOEdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)17.61
(w: 1.6)
3/13 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Jmarcus EPPSFRJarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas)15.76 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 5.2)
3/7 
Tyler DECHANTFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)15.96 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 5.2)
3/7 
Joe AVANCEJRArizona ChristianArizona Christian16.41 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.1)
3/6 
Tim GARNERSRJarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas)16.64 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.6)
3/7 

Men's 400 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sharod COBBJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)55.09 2/22 
(2) Jack JONES FRTexas CollegeTexas College57.52 3/7 
(3) Ty HERNANDEZFRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)57.71 2/22 
(4) Ryan JONESSRArizona ChristianArizona Christian57.76 3/6 
(5) Davonte VANTERPOOLSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)59.04 2/21 
(6) Sherman CHILDRESSSOJarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas)59.93 3/7 
(7) Jabari WILLIAMSJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)1:00.92 3/7 
(8) Glenn RODGERSFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)1:01.04 2/22 
(9) Jonathan BAXTERFRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)1:01.12 3/10 
(10) Winston GRIFFITHFRSAGU (Texas)SAGU (Texas)1:01.24 3/6 

Men's 4x100 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.) 42.25 3/7 
    — TRUETT-MCCONNELL (GA.) {2}Truett-McConnell (Ga.) 42.36 2/22 
(2) Florida MemorialFlorida Memorial 42.44 3/7 
(3) Voorhees (S.C.)Voorhees (S.C.) 42.63 2/29 
(4) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 42.73 3/7 
(5) Edward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.) 42.93 3/13 
    — EDWARD WATERS (FLA.) {2}Edward Waters (Fla.) 42.95 3/7 
(6) Jarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas) 42.97 3/7 
(7) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)Huston-Tillotson (Texas) 43.01 3/7 
(8) Texas CollegeTexas College 43.13 3/7 
(9) Northwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.) 43.16 3/6 
(10) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) 43.26 3/6 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) William Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.) 3:12.78 2/22 
(2) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.) 3:22.20 1/25 
    — TRUETT-MCCONNELL (GA.) {2}Truett-McConnell (Ga.) 3:22.27 3/7 
    — TRUETT-MCCONNELL (GA.) {3}Truett-McConnell (Ga.) 3:22.45 2/22 
(3) Arizona ChristianArizona Christian 3:23.05 2/7 
(4) Northwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.) 3:24.16 3/6 
(5) Texas CollegeTexas College 3:24.34 3/7 
(6) Edward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.) 3:27.25 3/7 
(7) Jarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas) 3:27.53 3/7 
(8) Voorhees (S.C.)Voorhees (S.C.) 3:28.04 2/29 
(9) St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:28.67 3/10 
(10) Allen (S.C.)Allen (S.C.) 3:28.76 3/7 

Men's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) The Master's (Calif.)The Master 8:08.25 2/22 
(2) Westmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.) 8:12.69 2/1 
    — WESTMONT (CALIF.) {2}Westmont (Calif.) 8:13.81 2/1 
(3) Keiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.) 8:39.62 3/10 
(4) Texas CollegeTexas College 8:47.50 3/7 
(5) Florida CollegeFlorida College 8:52.45 2/28 
(6) Thomas (Ga.)Thomas (Ga.) 9:06.85 2/29 

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Michael WILLIAMSSROttawa (Ariz.)Ottawa (Ariz.)2.05m 6-8¾1/31 
(2) Dakari HILLJRWebber International (Fla.)Webber International (Fla.)2.01m 6-72/8 
(3) Stephen WELLSSOSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)1.95m 6-4¾3/7 
(4) Tyler DECHANTFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)1.90m 6-2¾3/7 
(5) Tacorey CLAYTONTalladega (Ala.)Talladega (Ala.)1.89m 6-2¼3/6 
(6) Julian PITAJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)1.88m 6-23/10 
(7) Ben PLYFRArizona ChristianArizona Christian1.85m 6-¾3/6 
(7) Jamiah GRAHAMJRMorris (S.C.)Morris (S.C.)1.85m 6-¾2/29 
(9) Isaiah PAULECFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)1.83m 6-02/22 
(10) Corban REMSBURGFROregon TechOregon Tech1.82m 5-11½2/27 
(10) Thomas DODGENJROregon TechOregon Tech1.82m 5-11½2/27 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Seth WILMOTHJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)5.05m 16-6¾2/14 
    — Wilmoth {2}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.95m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 16-2¾2/14 
    — Wilmoth {3}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.95m 16-2¾2/1 
    — Wilmoth {4}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-112/14 
    — Wilmoth {5}JRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 15-112/1 
(2) Cameron FRANKLINSOWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)4.25m 13-11¼2/22 
(3) CJ JACKSONFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)Williams Baptist (Ark.)4.15m 13-7¼3/10 
(4) Ben PLYFRArizona ChristianArizona Christian4.09m 13-53/6 
(4) Tommy CRUZSOArizona ChristianArizona Christian4.09m 13-53/6 
(6) Thomas DODGENJROregon TechOregon Tech4.05m 13-3½2/27 
(7) Simeon LIPSEYJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)3.80m 12-5½3/7 
(7) Ryan HOOTENFRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)3.80m 12-5½2/22 
    — Lipsey {2}JRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)3.65m 11-11¾2/22 
(9) Colton TOWNSENDFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)3.50m 11-5¾3/6 
(9) Andrew SMITHJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)3.50m 11-5¾2/29 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ineh EMMANUELFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)7.40m 24-3½
(w: 0.0)
2/24 
(2) Tre'Anterius BROOKSSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)7.26m 23-10
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(3) Derrick JORDAN IISOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)7.11m 23-4
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(4) Sharod COBBJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)6.80m 22-3¾
(w: -1.8)
3/7 
(5) Miles ATHERTONSOSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)6.79m 22-3½
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(6) Ryan JONESSRArizona ChristianArizona Christian6.72m 22-¾
(w: 2.0)
3/6 
(7) Keldrick EDWARDSJRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)6.66m 21-10¼
(w: 0.0)
2/24 
(8) Laizon WESTFREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)6.55m 21-6
(w: 0.0)
2/29 
(9) Julian PITAJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)6.41m 21-½
(w: 0.0)
3/10 
(9) Corban REMSBURGFROregon TechOregon Tech6.41m 21-½
(w: 0.0)
2/27 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Laizon WESTFREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)6.58m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 21-7¼
(w: 3.2)
3/13 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ineh EMMANUELFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)15.22m 49-11¼
(w: 0.0)
2/24 
(2) Donald BONNERSRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)14.22m 46-8
(w: 1.6)
2/22 
    — Bonner {2}SRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)14.21m 46-7½
(w: 0.0)
1/25 
(3) Nicholas DOUGLASSRWarner (Fla.)Warner (Fla.)14.17m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 46-6
(w: 0.0)
1/25 
(4) Giovanni MCKENZIEJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)13.80m 45-3½
(w: 0.0)
3/10 
(5) Cameron KEYBrewton-Parker (Ga.)Brewton-Parker (Ga.)13.68m 44-10¾
(w: 0.0)
2/29 
(6) Jalen NEALIOUSBrewton-Parker (Ga.)Brewton-Parker (Ga.)13.40m 43-11¾
(w: 0.0)
2/29 
(7) Jamiah GRAHAMJRMorris (S.C.)Morris (S.C.)13.30m 43-7¾
(w: 0.0)
2/29 
(8) Valerie LOUISSAINTFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)13.21m 43-4¼
(w: 0.0)
3/10 
(9) Jonathan TUCKERSOBlue Mountain (Miss.)Blue Mountain (Miss.)12.92m 42-4¾
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(10) Jabari WILLIAMSJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)12.87m 42-2¾
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Elijah REDDING-MOMENTSRMenlo (Calif.)Menlo (Calif.)14.22m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 46-8
(w: 2.4)
3/6 
Joshua ANDERSON SOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)13.33m ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s) 43-8¾
(w: 2.1)
3/6 
Wes LEDFORDFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)13.23m WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s) 43-5
(w: 4.6)
2/22 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kyle MANUELSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)16.24m 53-3½2/8 
    — Manuel {2}SOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)16.04m 52-7½2/22 
(2) Kaleb GRAHAMSRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)14.75m 48-4¾3/7 
(3) Kenny PURNELLJRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)14.16m 46-5½3/7 
(4) Willie WASHINGTONSOStillman (Ala.)Stillman (Ala.)13.82m 45-4¼3/7 
(5) Anfernee JONESSRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)13.32m 43-8½3/6 
(6) Parker DASHERBrewton-Parker (Ga.)Brewton-Parker (Ga.)13.28m 43-72/29 
    — Jones {2}SRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)13.12m 43-½2/24 
(7) Coby-Malcom MITCHELJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)13.11m 43-¼3/10 
    — Mitchel {2}JRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)12.98m 42-72/22 
(8) Marc LAURORESOKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)12.90m 42-43/10 
    — Jones {3}SRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)12.85m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 42-22/24 
(9) Giovanni ALLENSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)12.64m 41-5¾2/22 
(10) Dante MCDOWELLFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)12.59m 41-3¾3/7 

Men's Discus

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Marc LAURORESOKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)46.19m 151-72/22 
(2) Kyle MANUELSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)45.37m 148-102/22 
(3) Shea GARLANDSOArizona ChristianArizona Christian43.80m 143-93/6 
(4) Desmond HUDSONSOEvergreen State (Wash.)Evergreen State (Wash.)42.78m 140-43/6 
(5) Clidencz ALEXISSOEdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)42.03m 137-113/13 
(6) Coby-Malcom MITCHELJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)41.35m 135-83/10 
    — Mitchel {2}JRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)40.73m 133-82/22 
    — Alexis {2}SOEdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)40.61m 133-32/29 
(7) Dante MCDOWELLFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)40.54m 133-03/7 
(8) Kenny PURNELLJRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)40.20m 131-113/7 
(9) Giovanni ALLENSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)39.78m 130-62/22 
(10) Jason VAKASIUOLAFRLyon (Ark.)Lyon (Ark.)39.57m 129-103/6 

Men's Hammer

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kenny PURNELLJRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)46.54m 152-83/7 
(2) Parker DASHERBrewton-Parker (Ga.)Brewton-Parker (Ga.)43.94m 144-22/29 
(3) Andy LABRADASOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)43.27m 142-02/22 
(4) Jacob RICHMONDSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)42.44m 139-33/6 
(5) Giovanni ALLENSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)42.24m 138-72/22 
(6) Andrew WELLSFRMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)41.34m 135-83/6 
(7) Jack DICKINSONSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)41.00m 134-62/22 
(8) Ethan COWARTSRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)39.56m 129-103/6 
(9) Matt TOTAHSRArizona ChristianArizona Christian31.87m 104-73/6 
(10) Brice ADKINS SOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)28.91m 94-10¼2/29 

Men's Javelin

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jack DICKINSONSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)52.69m 172-112/22 
(2) Weston KLEINSOLyon (Ark.)Lyon (Ark.)51.84m 170-13/6 
(3) Jason SLAWTERFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)49.37m 162-03/6 
(4) Kenneth WINTERSFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)48.50m 159-22/22 
(5) Daylon WOOTENJRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)47.70m 156-63/6 
(6) Ryan JONESSRArizona ChristianArizona Christian46.45m 152-53/6 
(7) Giovanni ALLENSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)45.96m 150-102/22 
(8) Matt SMITHFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)45.55m 149-62/22 
(9) Thomas DODGENJROregon TechOregon Tech43.68m 143-42/27 
(10) Alec RICHMONDJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)43.41m 142-52/27 

Men's Decathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Thomas DODGENJROregon TechOregon Tech6,050 2/27 
(2) Corban REMSBURGFROregon TechOregon Tech5,370 2/27 
(3) Alec RICHMONDJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)5,049 2/27 
(4) CJ JACKSONFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)Williams Baptist (Ark.)3,934 3/10 
(5) Karlis SMITHFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)Williams Baptist (Ark.)3,208 3/10 

Women's 100 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Hannah DUNSTONSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)12.38
(w: 1.3)
3/7 
(2) Zyshai BROWNJREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)12.58
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
    — Dunston {2}SOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)12.71
(w: -1.2)
2/22 
(3) Thompson DAI'JASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)12.77
(w: 0.9)
3/10 
(4) NaDera YARBOROUGHJRVoorhees (S.C.)Voorhees (S.C.)12.81
(w: 0.4)
2/29 
(5) Destiny JOSEPH JROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)12.82
(w: 1.1)
3/6 
(6) Armani SEALEJRFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial12.93
(w: 0.4)
3/7 
(7) Brittany LINLEYSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)12.95
(w: 1.3)
3/7 
(8) Faith TURNERFRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)12.98
(w: 0.8)
3/10 
    — Dai'ja {2}SOSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)12.98
(w: 1.0)
2/22 
(9) Samantha MANSURFRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)13.00
(w: 1.7)
3/6 
(10) Kieana LITTLETONFRVoorhees (S.C.)Voorhees (S.C.)13.01
(w: 0.4)
2/29 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Briana RAMOSFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)12.43 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.9)
2/21 
Shakera THOMPSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)12.47 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.9)
2/21 
Selina NEWINGHAMJRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)12.65 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.1)
3/7 
Morgan STRICKLAND SOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)12.68 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.9)
2/21 
Azaria DAVISSOFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial12.71 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.1)
3/7 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Namiah SIMPSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)25.34
(w: 0.0)
2/8 
(2) Dorothy JACKSONFRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)25.39
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(3) Fredricka MCKENZIEFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)25.44
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(4) Oluwafikayomi LAWRENCEFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)25.57
(w: 0.0)
2/8 
(5) Armiyah JOHNSONFRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)25.70
(w: 0.0)
2/8 
(6) Armani SEALEJRFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial25.75
(w: 2.0)
3/7 
    — Lawrence {2}FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)25.82
(w: 0.0)
1/18 
(7) Rebecca HARDYSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)25.93
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(8) Hannah DUNSTONSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)26.18
(w: 1.3)
3/7 
(9) Destiny JOSEPH JROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)26.69
(w: 0.0)
3/6 
(10) Amanda ESPARZAJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)26.77
(w: 0.4)
3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Ja'milya POOLEFRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)25.14 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.0)
2/22 
Namiah SIMPSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)25.30 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.1)
2/21 
Briana RAMOSFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)26.73 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.0)
2/22 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Namiah SIMPSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)57.21 1/18 
(2) Courtney GALESSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)57.23 1/18 
(3) Ja'milya POOLEFRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)57.36 2/22 
    — Simpson {2}SOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)57.54 1/25 
    — Simpson {3}SOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)57.58 2/22 
(4) Jasmine WILLIAMSSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)58.00 2/24 
(5) Rachel BOYDFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)58.20 2/8 
    — Gales {2}SOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)58.30 1/25 
(6) Brittany WASHINGTONJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)58.78 2/24 
(7) Yuriah BIGOSFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)58.85 2/8 
    — Bigos {2}FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)58.87 1/18 
    — Bigos {3}FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)59.38 2/22 
    — Boyd {2}FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)59.41 2/21 
    — Boyd {3}FRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)59.41 1/18 
(8) Feja HODGESJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)59.62 2/24 
(9) Juliana BROWNFRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)1:02.25 3/7 
(10) Jokyra MCLEODJRAllen (S.C.)Allen (S.C.)1:02.41 3/7 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Andrea ERTZJRMount Mercy (Iowa)Mount Mercy (Iowa)2:17.60 2/15 
(2) Hannah DUMAINEFRMenlo (Calif.)Menlo (Calif.)2:17.89 3/6 
    — Dumaine {2}FRMenlo (Calif.)Menlo (Calif.)2:22.46 2/21 
(3) Amanda BARTHELMESSRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)2:26.51 3/6 
(4) Aubrey JOHNSONJRBlue Mountain (Miss.)Blue Mountain (Miss.)2:27.48 3/7 
(5) Jordyn EDEWARDSSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)2:28.55 3/6 
(6) Kathryn VRADENBURGHFRDalton State (Ga.)Dalton State (Ga.)2:30.58 3/13 
(7) Kate ROBERTSFRDalton State (Ga.)Dalton State (Ga.)2:30.84 3/13 
(8) Shiloh NAJJARSOMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)2:30.90 3/6 
(9) Anika RASUBALASRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)2:31.08 3/6 
(10) naomi MARCINSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)2:31.73 3/10 

Women's 1500 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Amanda BARTHELMESSRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)4:53.76 3/6 
(2) Anika RASUBALASRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)4:58.13 3/6 
(3) Shiloh NAJJARSOMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)4:58.53 3/6 
(4) Gracie LONGSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)4:58.71 3/7 
(5) Aubrey JOHNSONJRBlue Mountain (Miss.)Blue Mountain (Miss.)5:03.43 3/7 
(6) Tea CHATELAINJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)5:04.33 3/6 
(7) Kathryn VRADENBURGHFRDalton State (Ga.)Dalton State (Ga.)5:09.49 3/13 
(8) Moriah DUENICHJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)5:09.89 3/6 
(9) Calyope ORTEGAJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)5:10.86 2/22 
(10) Rosalina CASTROJRMenlo (Calif.)Menlo (Calif.)5:13.47 2/21 

Women's Steeplechase

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Daisy CONNORSOLyon (Ark.)Lyon (Ark.)14:40.96 3/6 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Marissa THOMPSONJRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)18:04.19 2/14 
(2) Bailey COSSENTINEJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)18:05.52 2/14 
(3) Madison PARRSOVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)18:12.96 2/14 
(4) Ashley WALKERFRPoint (Ga.)Point (Ga.)18:40.28 3/7 
(5) MELISSA GONZALESSRTexas WesleyanTexas Wesleyan19:08.55 3/7 
(6) Kathryn VRADENBURGHFRDalton State (Ga.)Dalton State (Ga.)19:17.19 3/13 
(7) Makenzie JOHNSON SOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)19:18.29 2/22 
(8) Isabell WEBBERFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)19:26.73 3/6 
(9) Aliyah KLINESOBlue Mountain (Miss.)Blue Mountain (Miss.)19:51.10 3/7 
(10) Ivie NOBLESSRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)20:19.50 3/7 

Women's 10,000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alex GASSSODalton State (Ga.)Dalton State (Ga.)41:45.53 3/13 
(2) Sydney NICHOLJRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)41:53.74 3/6 
(3) Kira BOWERSSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)42:15.08 3/6 
(4) Nadia SIFUENTESFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)43:03.27 3/6 
(5) Madeleine ROSEBROOKJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)43:16.64 3/6 
(6) Lindsey BROUSSARDFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)43:43.29 3/6 
(7) Skyla MACKEYFRSAGU (Texas)SAGU (Texas)44:08.26 3/6 
(8) Haleigh MARTINJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)45:16.60 2/22 
(9) Ana Karen PADILLASRDalton State (Ga.)Dalton State (Ga.)45:18.43 3/13 
(10) Kimber WATSONFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)45:58.34 3/6 

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emily GREENFRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)15.42
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(2) Dasia STEVENSSOEdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)15.50
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Chena UNDERHILLSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)15.74
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(4) Anna CABRERAFRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)15.78
(w: 1.9)
3/6 
(5) Ally SWAIMSOCentral Baptist (Ark.)Central Baptist (Ark.)15.84
(w: -1.5)
3/6 
    — Swaim {2}SOCentral Baptist (Ark.)Central Baptist (Ark.)15.96
(w: -2.4)
2/28 
(6) Valerie SCHMIDTSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)16.21
(w: -2.2)
3/6 
(7) Michaela BANYISRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)16.44
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(8) Hannah BEAULIEUSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)16.60
(w: 2.0)
3/7 
(9) Joelle HAMEISTERJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)18.13
(w: 0.2)
2/27 
(10) Haley THOMPSONSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)18.34
(w: -1.3)
2/22 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Lesha TURNERSRArizona ChristianArizona Christian16.42 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 2.6)
3/6 
Taylor SEXTONFRWVU TechWVU Tech16.95 WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s)
(w: 6.3)
3/6 
Daja STAMP-CARTERSOWiley (Texas)Wiley (Texas)17.03 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.5)
3/7 
Denae THOMASSRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)17.68 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.5)
3/7 
Shyra CROWLEYFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)Southwestern Christian (Okla.)17.69 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.5)
3/7 
Hailie WILLIAMSFRWiley (Texas)Wiley (Texas)17.88 ww = Performance is wind-aided and not valid for records or lists (>2.0 m/s)
(w: 3.5)
3/7 

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emily PARKSSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)1:03.13 2/22 
(2) Morgan BAYESSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)1:05.93 3/7 
(3) Namiah SIMPSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)1:06.23 2/21 
(4) Talitha BRANT Huston-Tillotson (Texas)Huston-Tillotson (Texas)1:06.26 3/7 
(5) Lauren PERRYFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:10.87 3/6 
(6) Haley THOMPSONSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)1:11.55 3/7 
(7) Sofia NAYAJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)1:13.07 3/10 
(8) Constance YOUNGBLOODJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)1:13.96 3/10 
(9) Keili BUTLERFRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)1:14.38 2/22 
(10) Briana MOUTONFRJarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas)1:14.59 3/7 

Women's 4x100 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Southeastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.) 48.66 2/21 
(2) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) 49.52 3/6 
(3) Westmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.) 50.45 2/22 
(4) St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.) 50.79 3/10 
(5) Allen (S.C.)Allen (S.C.) 50.95 3/7 
(6) SAGU (Texas)SAGU (Texas) 51.04 3/6 
(7) Wiley (Texas)Wiley (Texas) 51.24 3/7 
(8) Multnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.) 51.47 3/6 
(9) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.) 51.77 2/22 
(10) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)Huston-Tillotson (Texas) 51.85 3/7 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) William Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.) 3:47.44 2/22 
(2) Southeastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.) 3:51.35 2/22 
(3) William Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.) 3:59.10 2/22 
(4) Northwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.) 4:22.51 3/6 
(5) Vanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.) 4:23.71 2/22 
(6) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) 4:23.85 3/6 
(7) Multnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.) 4:27.33 3/6 
(8) St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:28.36 3/10 
(9) Edward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.) 4:28.88 3/7 
(10) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.) 4:29.20 2/22 

Women's 4x800 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Westmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.) 9:36.66 2/14 
    — WESTMONT (CALIF.) {2}Westmont (Calif.) 9:46.35 2/1 
(2) The Master's (Calif.)The Master 10:29.92 2/1 
    — WESTMONT (CALIF.) {3}Westmont (Calif.) 10:36.25 2/14 
(3) Dalton State (Ga.)Dalton State (Ga.) 10:51.16 2/29 
(4) Keiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.) 11:22.83 3/10 

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Amanda CHANJRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)1.70m 5-72/22 
    — Chan {2}JRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)1.68m 5-62/1 
    — Chan {3}JRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)1.60m 5-32/14 
(2) Joelle HAMEISTERJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)1.52m 4-11¾2/27 
(3) Erica CHRISTENSENJRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)1.50m 4-113/10 
(3) Gracie LONGSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)1.50m 4-113/7 
(3) Olivia LANIUSFRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)1.50m 4-113/7 
(3) Ayanna ALLENFRPhilander Smith (Ark.)Philander Smith (Ark.)1.50m 4-113/7 
(3) Megan VAN MARTERJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)1.50m 4-113/6 
(8) Emily WEISSFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)Williams Baptist (Ark.)1.45m 4-93/10 
(8) Valerie SCHMIDTSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)1.45m 4-93/6 
(8) Jaslyn JOSEPHSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)1.45m 4-92/22 
(8) Brittany HOUSESRWebber International (Fla.)Webber International (Fla.)1.45m 4-92/22 
    — Hameister {2}SOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)1.45m 4-92/22 
(8) Ana FLORESSRVanguard (Calif.)Vanguard (Calif.)1.45m 4-92/22 
(8) Jessica HIDDENFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)1.45m 4-92/22 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Chena UNDERHILLSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)3.70m 12-1½2/1 
    — Underhill {2}SRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)3.60m 11-9¾2/14 
    — Underhill {3}SRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)3.50m 11-5¾2/22 
(2) Rachel TRAVISJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)3.35m 10-11¾3/6 
    — Travis {2}JRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)3.12m 10-2¾2/22 
(3) Rachel RHOADSJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)2.70m 8-10¼3/6 
(4) Sarah COOPERFRArizona ChristianArizona Christian2.60m 8-6¼3/6 
(5) Lily LIPSEYFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)2.30m 7-6½2/22 
(6) Olivia GEISELSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)2.28m 7-5¾2/29 
(7) Katelyn SHINDLERSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)2.13m 6-11¾2/29 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Talayla DAVISSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)5.69m 18-8
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(2) Brandy MACKEYFRVoorhees (S.C.)Voorhees (S.C.)5.61m 18-5
(w: 0.0)
2/29 
(3) Shekinah WHITESOEdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)5.60m 18-4½
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(4) Abby CAMPSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)St. Ambrose (Iowa)5.58m 18-3¾
(w: 0.0)
2/15 
(5) Tiara TAYLORSOEdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)5.48m 17-11¾
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(6) Audren PINEDASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)5.31m 17-5¼
(w: 1.4)
3/6 
(7) M'Kya WILLIAMSSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)5.28m 17-4
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(8) Zyshai BROWNJREdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)5.26m 17-3¼
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(9) Haleigh BATTYSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)5.21m 17-1¼
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(10) Abigail SPENCERSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)5.17m 16-11½
(w: 0.7)
3/6 
Additional All-Conditions Bests
Anna CABRERAFRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)5.33m WW = Performance is heavily wind-aided and not valid for qualifying (>4.0 m/s) 17-6
(w: 5.6)
3/6 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nevagant JONESFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)12.09m 39-8
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
    — Jones {2}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)12.07m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-7¼
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
    — Jones {3}FRWilliam Carey (Miss.)William Carey (Miss.)11.97m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 39-3¼
(w: 0.0)
2/22 
(2) Shekinah WHITESOEdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)11.40m 37-5
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(3) Tiara TAYLORSOEdward Waters (Fla.)Edward Waters (Fla.)11.30m 37-1
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(4) M'Kya WILLIAMSSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)10.50m 34-5½
(w: 0.1)
2/22 
(5) Emonei WYNNFRKeiser (Fla.)Keiser (Fla.)10.18m 33-4¾
(w: 0.0)
3/10 
(6) Nescotia HARRISONSOAllen (S.C.)Allen (S.C.)9.80m 32-2
(w: 0.0)
3/7 
(7) Brooklyn MCFADDENSOMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)9.79m 32-1½
(w: 1.0)
3/6 
(8) Esther NAKANWAGISOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)Truett-McConnell (Ga.)9.45m 31-0
(w: -0.3)
2/22 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Elyssa PAULDINGSOMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)11.71m 38-53/6 
    — Paulding {2}SOMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)11.66m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 38-3¼2/24 
(2) Nanati ALAILELEULJRArizona ChristianArizona Christian11.57m 37-11½3/6 
    — Paulding {3}SOMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)11.57m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 37-11½2/24 
(3) Keshuna BYRDFRJarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas)11.56m 37-11¼3/7 
    — Paulding {4}SOMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)11.45m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 37-6¾2/24 
(4) Carmen GARCIAJRWiley (Texas)Wiley (Texas)11.33m 37-2¼3/7 
    — Paulding {5}SOMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)11.32m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 37-1¾2/24 
(5) Briona MORRISJRWiley (Texas)Wiley (Texas)11.11m 36-5½3/7 
(6) Naceema MCMATHFRVoorhees (S.C.)Voorhees (S.C.)11.10m 36-52/29 
(7) Jerrin COOPERSOPhilander Smith (Ark.)Philander Smith (Ark.)11.05m 36-33/7 
(8) Faith KRAATZJRMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)11.04m 36-2¾3/6 
(9) Courtnie PERRYSRWebber International (Fla.)Webber International (Fla.)11.03m 36-2¼2/22 
    — Paulding {6}SOMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)11.02m ++ = Enroute to a longer distance or a supplemental field-event mark from the performer's best during the round 36-22/24 
(10) LaKirstan HOOKSSRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)10.77m 35-43/6 

Women's Discus

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zaldo MELISSAJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)44.29m 145-43/10 
(2) Elyssa PAULDINGSOMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)38.23m 125-53/6 
(3) Nanati ALAILELEULJRArizona ChristianArizona Christian36.99m 121-43/6 
    — Melissa {2}JRSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)36.89m 121-12/22 
(4) Myah HARTERSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)36.88m 121-03/6 
(5) Princess NWANKWOSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)35.95m 118-02/22 
(6) Shaiann CHARLESJRWiley (Texas)Wiley (Texas)35.93m 117-113/7 
(7) LaKirstan HOOKSSRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)35.69m 117-13/6 
(8) Sydney MARRJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)35.55m 116-82/22 
(9) Keshuna BYRDFRJarvis Christian (Texas)Jarvis Christian (Texas)35.47m 116-53/7 
(10) Chloe MCCRAEFRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)33.77m 110-103/7 

Women's Hammer

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sydney MARRJRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)48.91m 160-62/22 
(2) Courtnie PERRYSRWebber International (Fla.)Webber International (Fla.)42.32m 138-102/22 
(3) LaKirstan HOOKSSRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)42.23m 138-73/6 
(4) Madison KINGFRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)39.31m 129-03/6 
(5) Briana SHABLOMSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)38.39m 126-02/22 
(6) Aleasha NELSONSOCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)36.58m 120-03/7 
(7) Alexandra BANDUCCIFRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)34.45m 113-03/6 
(8) Princess NWANKWOSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Southeastern (Fla.)34.39m 112-102/22 
(9) Hannah SNYDERSRMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)33.84m 111-03/6 
(10) Bianca SIMPSON FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)USC Beaufort (S.C.)33.48m 109-102/22 

Women's Javelin

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cali ALLENSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)41.03m 134-83/6 
(2) Michaela BANYISRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)37.52m 123-12/22 
(3) Maia HALVORSONSRWestmont (Calif.)Westmont (Calif.)37.27m 122-42/22 
(4) Jenae USSELMANFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)Northwest Christian (Ore.)36.35m 119-33/6 
(5) Chrislyn WHALEYSRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)36.07m 118-43/6 
(6) Anna CABRERAFRMobile (Ala.)Mobile (Ala.)34.82m 114-33/6 
(7) Aarika BROOKSFROregon TechOregon Tech34.30m 112-72/27 
(8) Briona MORRISJRWiley (Texas)Wiley (Texas)33.68m 110-63/7 
(9) Rebecca MCLEANSRCorban (Ore.)Corban (Ore.)33.52m 110-03/7 
(10) Faith KRAATZJRMultnomah (Ore.)Multnomah (Ore.)32.82m 107-83/6 

Women's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Aarika BROOKSFROregon TechOregon Tech3,469 2/27 
(2) Joelle HAMEISTERJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)William Jessup (Calif.)3,038 2/27 
(3) Emily WEISSFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)Williams Baptist (Ark.)2,018 3/10