USTFCCCA InfoZone: Records and Lists

updated January 24, 2021
Weekly lists are updated periodically throughout the weekend. Final lists are available on Monday mornings. Don't see a mark listed that should be? Let us know: Submit addition
JUMP TO EVENT
Men: 55m | 60m | 200m | 300m | 400m | y600 | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 55H | 60H | 4x400 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HEPT
Women: 55m | 60m | 200m | 300m | 400m | y600 | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 55H | 60H | 4x400 | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | WT

Men's 55 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dakota LARSON SONorthern StateNorthern State6.63 1/9 
(2) Braeden KNUTSONSOJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)6.79 1/9 
(3) Riley GAUER FRNorthern StateNorthern State6.87 1/9 
(4) Samuel KLUDTSRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)7.01 1/9 
(5) Braedon GUMKEJRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)7.11 1/9 
(6) Zachary ROOTFRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)7.31 1/9 
(7) Aaron HUFFFRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)7.53 1/9 
(8) Nathan SCOLLARDFRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)7.68 1/9 

Men's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zachaeus BEARDJRLangston (Okla.)Langston (Okla.)6.75 1/9 
(2) Antonio DE LA CRUZJRNorth TexasNorth Texas6.76 1/9 
(3) Samir WILLIAMSSONorth TexasNorth Texas6.80 1/9 
(5) Tayshaun COOPERSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa6.84 1/9 
(6) Michael GORMANSOMilwaukeeMilwaukee6.86 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/9 
    — Cooper {2}SRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa6.88 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/9 
(7) SenQuavius JOHNSONSRDakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)6.90 1/9 
(7) Davonye JONESJRNorth TexasNorth Texas6.90 1/9 
(10) Eli HICKSSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa6.95 1/9 

Men's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kion BENJAMINSOMinnesotaMinnesota21.77 1/9 
(1) Isaiah TROUSILSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa21.77 1/9 
(5) Heronn HARRISON, JRSONorth TexasNorth Texas22.03 1/9 
(6) Jade REICKSFRMinnesotaMinnesota22.16 1/9 
(7) Michael GORMANSOMilwaukeeMilwaukee22.17 1/9 

Men's 300 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Fabian HEWITTSRClemsonClemson34.16 1/9 
(3) Kyle GALEFRKansas StateKansas State34.32 1/9 
(5) Tim LAMBERTSOKansas StateKansas State34.74 1/9 
(6) Rayan HOLMESSRClemsonClemson34.87 1/9 
(7) Darryl BURTONFRClemsonClemson35.20 1/9 
(9) Gabriel LOUWSOKansas StateKansas State36.19 1/9 
(10) James MOTENSONorth TexasNorth Texas36.81 1/9 

Men's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Ben PSICIHULISSRMinnesotaMinnesota47.81 1/9 
(5) Dectrick EDWARDSFRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)50.16 1/9 
(6) Gage CLAYJRIowa StateIowa State50.55 1/9 
(7) Caleb HENRYSOMilwaukeeMilwaukee50.77 1/9 
(9) Charlie JOHNSONJRIowa StateIowa State51.19 1/9 
(10) Dan BLOCKERSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa51.34 1/9 

Men's 600 Yards

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Wade GARNER SRArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff1:11.00 1/9 
(2) Akeem MARSHALLSRArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff1:14.00 1/9 
(3) Joven NELSONSOIowa StateIowa State1:15.91 1/9 

Men's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(8) Grant FULLERJRMinnesotaMinnesota1:21.96 1/9 
(10) Bennett HILLIERSRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech1:23.45 1/9 

Men's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) CHARLES DORSETTSOTexas WesleyanTexas Wesleyan1:55.98 1/9 
(2) Alex DERRSRDakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)1:56.09 1/9 
(4) Michael SIPPYSRMilwaukeeMilwaukee1:57.95 1/9 
(5) Karson KLEVE FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa1:58.12 1/9 
(6) Zack KROGMANNJRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa1:58.39 1/9 
(7) Eli JACOBSONFRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)1:59.84 1/9 
(8) Logan ANGLEMYERSOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)1:59.88 1/9 
(9) Evan SLOMINSKISODakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.)2:02.36 1/9 
(10) KAJON PARRISJRTexas WesleyanTexas Wesleyan2:02.82 1/9 

Men's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zach JAEGERSOGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech2:32.03 1/9 
(2) Nick NYMANFRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech2:32.31 1/9 
(3) Braeden COLLINSSRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech2:33.31 1/9 
(4) Cole MYERSFRClemsonClemson2:33.39 1/9 
(5) Alex THOMASFRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech2:33.85 1/9 
(7) Kalen DOCKWILERSODoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)2:34.58 1/9 
(8) Will CARROLLFRKansas StateKansas State2:36.44 1/9 
(9) Tristan AUTRYFRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech2:36.47 1/9 
(10) Christian BUEHLERFRKansas StateKansas State2:36.92 1/9 

Men's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Alec BASTENSRMinnesotaMinnesota4:03.36 1/9 
(2) Owen HOEFTSRMinnesotaMinnesota4:03.54 1/9 
(3) Hunter LUCASJRMinnesotaMinnesota4:06.36 1/9 
(5) Eli HOEFTFRMinnesotaMinnesota4:06.79 1/9 
(10) Mike ROHLINGERSOKansas StateKansas State4:20.16 1/9 

Men's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kahlid HUSSEINSOMinnesotaMinnesota8:22.37 1/9 
(3) Alex PLASENCIASRMinnesotaMinnesota8:22.56 1/9 
(8) Logan MITCHELLSONorth TexasNorth Texas8:51.10 1/9 
(10) Mason GARNERSONorth TexasNorth Texas8:54.51 1/9 

Men's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Isaac OQUENDOFRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)16:19.85 1/9 
(2) Ajay DANDUSRBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)16:26.45 1/9 
(3) Keaton MANNEBACHSOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)16:56.16 1/9 

Men's 55 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Brady JANSSENFRNorthern StateNorthern State8.68 1/9 
(2) Wyatt RUNCKSOJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)8.82 1/9 
(3) Bryson TRIPPFRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)8.87 1/9 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Gratt REEDSOIowaIowa8.10 1/9 
(3) Tejaswin SHANKARSRKansas StateKansas State8.16 1/9 
(4) Paul PLOWCHAJRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)8.23 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/9 
(5) Zach TURNERFRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)8.24 1/9 
(5) Joseph SQUIRESRNorth TexasNorth Texas8.24 1/9 
    — Turner {2}FRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)8.33 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/9 
(8) Kyle TRUNELL FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa8.43 1/9 
(9) Darryl BURTONFRClemsonClemson8.50 1/9 

Men's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) IowaIowa 3:13.44 1/9 
     Steward, Lawrence Jr., Woody, Jefferson
    — IOWA {2}Iowa 3:14.24 1/9 
     Britt, Kresley, Olson, Gillum
(2) MinnesotaMinnesota 3:16.55 1/9 
     Clerveauz, Psicihulis, Benjamin, Fuller
(3) Kansas StateKansas State 3:18.54 1/9 
     Lambert, Gale, Shankar, Louw
    — IOWA {3}Iowa 3:18.69 1/9 
     Hoffman, Roethler, Still, Schuster
(4) ClemsonClemson 3:23.03 1/9 
     Tilman, Burton, Williams, Roberts
    — MINNESOTA {2}Minnesota 3:24.44 1/9 
     Sieffert, Nelson, Schirmer, Lubarski
(5) North TexasNorth Texas 3:25.02 1/9 
     BOYCE, De La CRUZ, HARRISON, JR, CANON
(6) Northern IowaNorthern Iowa 3:27.73 1/9 
     Butcher, Cooper, Blocker, Gearhart
(7) Doane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.) 3:29.61 1/9 
(8) Dakota State (S.D.)Dakota State (S.D.) 3:30.22 1/9 
    — NORTH TEXAS {2}North Texas 3:32.51 1/9 
     MOTEN, JONES, WALKER, Esposito
(9) Langston (Okla.)Langston (Okla.) 3:32.58 1/9 
(10) MilwaukeeMilwaukee 3:36.24 1/9 
     Rapisarda, Henry, Nelson, Salamone

Men's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Anthony HAMILTONSRClemsonClemson2.10m 6-10¾1/9 
(2) Devon RICHARDSONSOKansas StateKansas State2.06m 6-91/9 
    — Hamilton {2}SRClemsonClemson2.05m 6-8¾1/9 
(3) Beau ALLENSODukeDuke2.05m 6-8¾1/9 
(4) Sergio ARCOSSODoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)2.02m 6-7½1/9 
(5) Cole MOELLERSRIowaIowa2.00m 6-6¾1/9 
(5) Max GEDITZ FRNorthern StateNorthern State2.00m 6-6¾1/9 
    — Hamilton {2}SRClemsonClemson2.00m 6-6¾1/9 
    — Allen {2}SODukeDuke2.00m 6-6¾1/9 
    — Arcos {2}SODoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.99m 6-6¼1/9 
    — Moeller {2}SRIowaIowa1.95m 6-4¾1/9 
    — Geditz {2}FRNorthern StateNorthern State1.95m 6-4¾1/9 
    — Allen {3}SODukeDuke1.95m 6-4¾1/9 
    — Arcos {3}SODoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.94m 6-4¼1/9 
(7) Carter RECKLINGFRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.94m 6-4¼1/9 
(7) Jacob HRUSKAJRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.94m 6-4¼1/9 
(7) Blake KASTANEKJRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.94m 6-4¼1/9 
(10) Jacob FRITZSRCentral Methodist (Mo.)Central Methodist (Mo.)1.91m 6-3¼1/9 
    — Richardson {2}SOKansas StateKansas State1.91m 6-3¼1/9 

Men's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cody BULLARDJRNorth TexasNorth Texas5.05m 16-6¾1/9 
    — BULLARD {2}JRNorth TexasNorth Texas4.90m 16-¾1/9 
    — BULLARD {3}JRNorth TexasNorth Texas4.75m 15-71/9 
(2) Brian SIMONFRKansas StateKansas State4.75m 15-71/9 
(3) Brendan SAFLEY FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa4.65m 15-31/9 
    — Simon {2}FRKansas StateKansas State4.60m 15-11/9 
(4) Conner FLOYDFRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4.51m 14-9½1/9 
    — Safley {2}FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa4.50m 14-91/9 
    — Simon {3}FRKansas StateKansas State4.45m 14-7¼1/9 
(5) Chandler HEIDSOKansas StateKansas State4.45m 14-7¼1/9 
(6) Parker YAGERJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)Central Methodist (Mo.)4.40m 14-5¼1/9 
    — Floyd {2}FRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4.36m 14-3½1/9 
(7) Mike PULLIAMSODoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)4.36m 14-3½1/9 
(7) Dustin KLINGSPORNFRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)4.36m 14-3½1/9 
(9) Aaron SOBUSH FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa4.35m 14-3¼1/9 
    — Safley {3}FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa4.35m 14-3¼1/9 
    — Yager {2}JRCentral Methodist (Mo.)Central Methodist (Mo.)4.25m 13-11¼1/9 
(10) Robert JERRICKSRCentral Methodist (Mo.)Central Methodist (Mo.)4.25m 13-11¼1/9 

Men's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jamal BRITTJRIowaIowa7.60m 24-11¼1/9 
    — Britt {2}JRIowaIowa7.44m 24-51/9 
    — Britt {3}JRIowaIowa7.27m 23-10¼1/9 
(2) Ezra MELLINGERSODukeDuke7.27m 23-10¼1/9 
(3) Austin WALLACESOMilwaukeeMilwaukee7.26m 23-101/9 
    — Wallace {2}SOMilwaukeeMilwaukee7.24m 23-91/9 
(4) Cameron O'NEALFRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech7.24m 23-91/9 
    — Britt {4}JRIowaIowa7.23m 23-8¾1/9 
    — Mellinger {2}SODukeDuke7.21m 23-81/9 
(5) Austin WESTSOIowaIowa7.21m 23-81/9 
(6) Jack SUMNERS SONorthern IowaNorthern Iowa7.13m 23-4¾1/9 
(7) Clement CAMPBELL JRSOArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff7.01m 23-01/9 
(8) Kaleba JACKFRIowaIowa6.97m 22-10½1/9 
(9) D.J. LEDELLSRClemsonClemson6.96m 22-101/9 
(10) Cadin GUSTAFSONSRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)6.84m 22-5¼1/9 

Men's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Obi IWUAGWUSRMilwaukeeMilwaukee14.57m 47-9¾1/9 
(2) John WATKINSFRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech14.32m 46-11¾1/9 
    — Iwuagwu {2}SRMilwaukeeMilwaukee14.31m 46-11½1/9 
(3) Lukas SEYMOURSOBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)13.93m 45-8½1/9 
    — Seymour {2}SOBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)13.78m 45-2½1/9 
    — Seymour {3}SOBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)13.72m 45-¼1/9 
(4) Tanner SANDSRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)13.71m 44-11¾1/9 
    — Sand {2}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)13.62m 44-8¼1/9 
(5) Inioluwa OJOFRBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)13.57m 44-6¼1/9 
    — Ojo {2}FRBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)13.50m 44-3½1/9 
    — Iwuagwu {3}SRMilwaukeeMilwaukee13.40m 43-11¾1/9 
    — Seymour {4}SOBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)13.39m 43-11¼1/9 
    — Sand {3}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)13.39m 43-11¼1/9 
    — Sand {4}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)13.34m 43-9¼1/9 
    — Sand {5}SRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)13.28m 43-71/9 
(6) Casey HACKETT FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa13.23m 43-51/9 
    — Hackett {2}FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa13.18m 43-31/9 
(7) Trevor MALONEFRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)13.14m 43-1½1/9 
    — Hackett {3}FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa13.12m 43-½1/9 
(8) Trystan BRANDTSRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)13.08m 42-111/9 
(9) Chiante STEWARTJRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)13.04m 42-9½1/9 
(10) Eli HUSTADFRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)13.00m 42-81/9 

Men's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Darius KINGSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa19.13m 62-9¼1/9 
    — King {2}SRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa19.11m 62-8½1/9 
    — King {3}SRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa18.71m 61-4¾1/9 
(2) Kyle ATKINSONFRMinnesotaMinnesota18.23m 59-9¾1/9 
    — Atkinson {2}FRMinnesotaMinnesota18.18m 59-7¾1/9 
    — Atkinson {3}FRMinnesotaMinnesota17.89m 58-8½1/9 
(3) Dylan KUCERAJRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)17.61m 57-9½1/9 
    — Atkinson {4}FRMinnesotaMinnesota17.58m 57-8¼1/9 
    — Kucera {2}JRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)17.54m 57-6½1/9 
    — Atkinson {5}FRMinnesotaMinnesota17.40m 57-11/9 
    — Kucera {3}JRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)17.27m 56-81/9 
    — Kucera {4}JRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)17.24m 56-6¾1/9 
(4) Caleb ROGALSKIJRMilwaukeeMilwaukee16.74m 54-11¼1/9 
(5) Kyler YODTSSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa16.50m 54-1¾1/9 
(6) Taylor BOTTOMLEYSRCentral Methodist (Mo.)Central Methodist (Mo.)16.48m 54-11/9 
(7) William BLASERJRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa16.46m 54-01/9 
(7) Zico CAMPBELLSOClemsonClemson16.46m 54-01/9 
(9) Chris SAMANIEGOJRNorth TexasNorth Texas16.39m 53-9¼1/9 
(10) Deandre FYFFE SOArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff16.19m 53-1½1/9 

Men's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Colin ECHOLSSRKansas StateKansas State20.48m 67-2¼1/9 
(2) Tanner BERGSRNorthern StateNorthern State20.34m 66-8¾1/9 
    — Echols {2}SRKansas StateKansas State20.16m 66-1¾1/9 
    — Berg {2}SRNorthern StateNorthern State20.01m 65-7¾1/9 
    — Berg {3}SRNorthern StateNorthern State19.87m 65-2¼1/9 
    — Berg {4}SRNorthern StateNorthern State19.85m 65-1½1/9 
    — Echols {3}SRKansas StateKansas State19.78m 64-10¾1/9 
    — Echols {4}SRKansas StateKansas State19.73m 64-8¾1/9 
(3) Phillipe BARNETTJRMinnesotaMinnesota19.65m 64-5¾1/9 
(4) Carter HUGHESFRMinnesotaMinnesota19.45m 63-9¾1/9 
(5) Kyler YODTSSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa19.18m 62-11¼1/9 
(5) Kyle ATKINSONFRMinnesotaMinnesota19.18m 62-11¼1/9 
    — Hughes {2}FRMinnesotaMinnesota19.16m 62-10½1/9 
(7) Dylan KUCERAJRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)18.95m 62-2¼1/9 
    — Echols {5}SRKansas StateKansas State18.94m 62-1¾1/9 
(8) Brayden WELLSJRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)18.71m 61-4¾1/9 
    — Kucera {2}JRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)18.68m 61-3½1/9 
    — Kucera {3}JRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)18.55m 60-10½1/9 
    — Kucera {4}JRMidland (Neb.)Midland (Neb.)18.44m 60-61/9 
(9) Darius KINGSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa18.33m 60-1¾1/9 
    — Wells {2}JRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)18.27m 59-11¼1/9 
(10) Caleb ROGALSKIJRMilwaukeeMilwaukee18.26m 59-111/9 

Men's Heptathlon

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Cadin GUSTAFSONSRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)4,911 1/9 
(2) Hayden HACKMANSRCentral Methodist (Mo.)Central Methodist (Mo.)4,629 1/9 
(3) Winston GRIFFITHFRSAGU (Texas)SAGU (Texas)3,871 1/9 
(4) Joel GADDIESOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)3,269 1/9 

Women's 55 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Krishona JULIANA FRNorthern StateNorthern State7.43 1/9 
(2) Makenna LARSONFRNorthern StateNorthern State7.53 1/9 
(3) Isabel KINZERSRNorthern StateNorthern State7.62 1/9 
(4) Kristina BROSSARTFRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)7.63 1/9 
(5) Meghan ORRJRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)7.84 1/9 
(6) Alayanna KLEINFRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)8.31 1/9 

Women's 60 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(2) Carly KINGSODukeDuke7.69 1/9 
(6) Jill BENNETTSONorthern IowaNorthern Iowa7.77 1/9 
(7) Attallah SMITHSOGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech7.78 1/9 
(8) Alexis KITCHENSJRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech7.79 1/9 
(10) Daisy MAESSNERJRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)7.84 1/9 
(10) Emily VOS SONorthern IowaNorthern Iowa7.84 1/9 

Women's 200 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Amira YOUNGJRMinnesotaMinnesota24.23 1/9 
(2) Lexi ROMEROJRMinnesotaMinnesota24.74 1/9 
(5) Alexis KITCHENSJRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech25.03 1/9 
(6) Janielle JOSEPHSSOMinnesotaMinnesota25.05 1/9 
(8) Libby WEDEWER FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa25.19 1/9 
(9) Akilah LEWISSOMinnesotaMinnesota25.21 1/9 
(10) Katarina VLAHOVICJRIowa StateIowa State25.27 1/9 

Women's 300 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(3) Taishia PRYCESRKansas StateKansas State40.19 1/9 
(4) Kori CARTERSOClemsonClemson40.95 1/9 
(5) Macy BURNHAMFRNorth TexasNorth Texas41.24 1/9 
(7) Kaylyn HALLJRIowa StateIowa State41.52 1/9 
(8) Kendria EDOUARDSRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech41.58 1/9 
(10) Maysha VICKERSSOLangston (Okla.)Langston (Okla.)42.77 1/9 

Women's 400 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Val LARSONSRMinnesotaMinnesota55.86 1/9 
(2) Bria BARNESSOIowa StateIowa State56.92 1/9 
(3) Kayla VOGTSOMinnesotaMinnesota58.58 1/9 
(4) Natalie WINDELSSOMinnesotaMinnesota59.51 1/9 
(5) Lauren TAMAYOJRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)59.61 1/9 
(6) Allison HILLEMANSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa59.85 1/9 
(7) Noel JAMESSONorthern IowaNorthern Iowa1:00.59 1/9 
(8) Erin KERKHOFFSONorthern IowaNorthern Iowa1:01.05 1/9 
(9) Kaitlynn MASSEYSOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)1:01.19 1/9 
(10) Molly WATSONFRKansas WesleyanKansas Wesleyan1:01.63 1/9 

Women's 600 Yards

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Zakiyah AMOSJRIowa StateIowa State1:27.67 1/9 
(2) Liah COLLINSSONorth TexasNorth Texas1:28.69 1/9 
(3) Je-Risa JAMESSRArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff1:29.48 1/9 
(4) Joanna ROGERSFRArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff1:38.48 1/9 

Women's 600 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(7) Leah DISHERSOClemsonClemson1:34.19 1/9 
(9) Aileen GURROLASRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)1:36.70 1/9 
(10) Aubry DONLEYSOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)1:37.30 1/9 

Women's 800 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kassidy JOHNSONJRKansas StateKansas State2:13.44 1/9 
(2) Sophia JUNGLING FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa2:15.34 1/9 
(3) Sydney SCHAFFER FRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa2:16.59 1/9 
(4) Hannah STEWARTSOKansas StateKansas State2:19.81 1/9 
(5) Jessica CARAWAYFRKansas StateKansas State2:19.88 1/9 
(6) Aubry DONLEYSOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)2:21.73 1/9 
(7) Aileen GURROLASRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)2:21.96 1/9 
(9) Laurynn HOGANSONorth TexasNorth Texas2:22.77 1/9 
(10) Lydia TROUPESOGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech2:25.30 1/9 

Women's 1000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sophie SCHMITZJRMinnesotaMinnesota2:57.05 1/9 
(2) Liz GALARZASRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech2:57.20 1/9 
(5) Sydney BURTONFRKansas StateKansas State2:58.35 1/9 
(6) Mary Claire SOLOMONJRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech2:58.47 1/9 
(7) Maggie DAVISSRIowa StateIowa State2:58.58 1/9 
(9) Molly ROACHJRMinnesotaMinnesota2:58.77 1/9 
(10) Mary Kathryn KNOTTJRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech3:00.53 1/9 

Women's Mile

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Erin REIDYFRMinnesotaMinnesota4:59.50 1/9 
(2) Emma ATKINSONFRMinnesotaMinnesota5:00.95 1/9 
(6) Mckayla COLESRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa5:06.58 1/9 
(8) Paige HOLUBJRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa5:10.65 1/9 

Women's 3000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Bethany HASZSRMinnesotaMinnesota9:24.49 1/9 
(3) Bit KLECKERSRMinnesotaMinnesota9:55.51 1/9 
(4) Tate SWEENEYJRMinnesotaMinnesota9:58.05 1/9 
(5) Elena HAYDAYSOMinnesotaMinnesota10:01.57 1/9 
(6) Megan HASZSRMinnesotaMinnesota10:03.20 1/9 

Women's 5000 Meters

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Grace GARRISONSOFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)19:39.34 1/9 
(2) Elyse BODENFRBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)22:31.66 1/9 
(3) Zoe AULDSOBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)23:18.66 1/9 

Women's 55 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dakota HUTZLERSRNorthern StateNorthern State8.55 1/9 
(2) Isabel KINZERSRNorthern StateNorthern State8.85 1/9 
(3) Meghan ORRJRJamestown (N.D.)Jamestown (N.D.)9.83 1/9 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Vitoria ALVESJRKansas StateKansas State8.22 1/9 
(2) Trishauna HEMMINGSSRClemsonClemson8.29 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/9 
    — Hemmings {2}SRClemsonClemson8.31 1/9 
(3) Katarina VLAHOVICJRIowa StateIowa State8.42 1/9 
(5) Kori CARTERSOClemsonClemson8.60 1/9 
(6) Kaylyn HALLJRIowa StateIowa State8.68 1/9 
(7) Anna WITHERSPOONSOGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech8.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/9 
(7) Taylor GRIMESJRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech8.69 qq = Performance occurred during a non-final round. 1/9 

Women's 4x400 Relay

TeamInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) IowaIowa 3:47.76 1/9 
     King, Pitcher, Wensel, Christian
(2) ClemsonClemson 3:48.04 1/9 
     Barton, Disher, Foster, McIntosh
(3) MinnesotaMinnesota 3:51.52 1/9 
     Josephs, Larson, Windels, Reidy
(4) Iowa StateIowa State 3:53.22 1/9 
     Barnes, Hoogensen, Amos, Leger
    — IOWA {2}Iowa 3:53.32 1/9 
     Bruxvoort, Bookin-Nosbisch, Tobias, Aesoph
    — MINNESOTA {2}Minnesota 3:55.91 1/9 
     Campbell, Vogt, Lewis, Atkinson
    — MINNESOTA {3}Minnesota 3:58.45 1/9 
     Etienne, Romero, Roach, Halbmaier
    — MINNESOTA {4}Minnesota 3:58.51 1/9 
     Hansen, Schaffe, Young, Schmitz
(5) Northern IowaNorthern Iowa 4:01.01 1/9 
     Basala, Bennett, Berns-Schweingr, Block
(6) North TexasNorth Texas 4:01.96 1/9 
     BURNHAM, McDONALD, Collins, CHOICE
    — IOWA {3}Iowa 4:02.47 1/9 
     Huggins, Bookin-Nosbisch, Welker, Akason
(7) Kansas StateKansas State 4:05.46 1/9 
     Ferguson, Dineen, Righter, Bacianskaite
(8) Arkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff 4:06.36 1/9 
     Ragoonanan, John, Ragoonanan, Small
    — ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF {2}Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:10.77 1/9 
     Rogers, Howard, Moore, Sampath
(9) MilwaukeeMilwaukee 4:14.38 1/9 
     Hoppe, Athan, Fare, Martin
    — NORTHERN IOWA {2}Northern Iowa 4:14.42 1/9 
     Cole, Gray, Hilleman, Kimbrough
(10) Doane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.) 4:17.84 1/9 

Women's High Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
    — Huggins {2}SRIowaIowa1.70m 5-71/9 
(2) Hannah ARASONSRMinnesotaMinnesota1.70m 5-71/9 
(4) Tava BERGJRNorthern StateNorthern State1.68m 5-61/9 
(5) Annie GUERREROJRMilwaukeeMilwaukee1.67m 5-5¾1/9 
    — Campbell {2}SODukeDuke1.65m 5-51/9 
    — Huggins {3}SRIowaIowa1.65m 5-51/9 
(6) Maddie RIGHTERSOKansas StateKansas State1.65m 5-51/9 
(6) Brianna SMITHFRDukeDuke1.65m 5-51/9 
    — Arason {2}SRMinnesotaMinnesota1.65m 5-51/9 
(8) Rylie TODDFRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa1.62m 5-3¾1/9 
(9) Sarah THEILERFRDoane (Neb.)Doane (Neb.)1.61m 5-3¼1/9 
(10) Camille TROTMANFRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech1.60m 5-31/9 
(10) Allison GERADSJRMinnesotaMinnesota1.60m 5-31/9 
(10) Hannah HOOD-BLAXILLSOMinnesotaMinnesota1.60m 5-31/9 
(10) Sophia DE COTEAUFRClemsonClemson1.60m 5-31/9 
    — Berg {2}JRNorthern StateNorthern State1.60m 5-31/9 

Women's Pole Vault

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Brynn KINGFRDukeDuke4.00m 13-1½1/9 
(2) Jordyn HUNEKEJRNorthern StateNorthern State3.95m 12-11½1/9 
(3) Bailey ASHMORESRNorth TexasNorth Texas3.85m 12-7½1/9 
    — King {2}FRDukeDuke3.80m 12-5½1/9 
    — Huneke {2}JRNorthern StateNorthern State3.80m 12-5½1/9 
    — ASHMORE {2}SRNorth TexasNorth Texas3.70m 12-1½1/9 
(4) Jessica WILLIAMSJRKansas StateKansas State3.70m 12-1½1/9 
(4) Reagan HUKILLFRKansas StateKansas State3.70m 12-1½1/9 
    — King {3}FRDukeDuke3.65m 11-11¾1/9 
    — Huneke {3}JRNorthern StateNorthern State3.65m 11-11¾1/9 
(6) Cierra LAUXJRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa3.60m 11-9¾1/9 
(7) Sydney SALINASJRNorth TexasNorth Texas3.55m 11-7¾1/9 
    — ASHMORE {3}SRNorth TexasNorth Texas3.55m 11-7¾1/9 
    — Hukill {2}FRKansas StateKansas State3.55m 11-7¾1/9 
    — Huneke {4}JRNorthern StateNorthern State3.50m 11-5¾1/9 
(8) Jayde WOLLENBERGSRMilwaukeeMilwaukee3.45m 11-3¾1/9 
(8) Isabelle HOLTZENJRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa3.45m 11-3¾1/9 
(10) Tiersa DARLEYSRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)3.43m 11-31/9 

Women's Long Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Attallah SMITHSOGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech5.95m 19-6¼1/9 
(2) Anigbata CHINONYELUMJRKansas StateKansas State5.89m 19-41/9 
    — Smith {2}SOGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech5.87m 19-3¼1/9 
    — Chinonyelum {2}JRKansas StateKansas State5.85m 19-2½1/9 
    — Smith {3}SOGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech5.79m 19-01/9 
(3) Tionna TOBIASSOIowaIowa5.77m 18-11¼1/9 
    — Tobias {2}SOIowaIowa5.76m 18-10¾1/9 
    — Tobias {3}SOIowaIowa5.72m 18-9¼1/9 
(4) Alexis KITCHENSJRGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech5.72m 18-9¼1/9 
    — Chinonyelum {3}JRKansas StateKansas State5.69m 18-81/9 
(5) Aleenah MARCUCCISRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa5.67m 18-7¼1/9 
(6) Dakota HUTZLERSRNorthern StateNorthern State5.65m 18-6½1/9 
(7) Allison GERADSJRMinnesotaMinnesota5.64m 18-61/9 
    — Hutzler {2}SRNorthern StateNorthern State5.59m 18-4¼1/9 
(8) Nadia VOFRMilwaukeeMilwaukee5.54m 18-2¼1/9 
    — Hutzler {3}SRNorthern StateNorthern State5.53m 18-1¾1/9 
(9) Caroline JOHNSTONSOClemsonClemson5.50m 18-½1/9 
    — Hutzler {4}SRNorthern StateNorthern State5.47m 17-11½1/9 
(10) Karsen SEARSJRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)5.45m 17-10¾1/9 

Women's Triple Jump

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jalaiya BARTLEYSRIowa StateIowa State11.92m 39-1¼1/9 
    — Bartley {2}SRIowa StateIowa State11.82m 38-9½1/9 
(2) Chieme UDAKUSRMilwaukeeMilwaukee11.71m 38-51/9 
    — Bartley {3}SRIowa StateIowa State11.70m 38-4¾1/9 
    — Udaku {2}SRMilwaukeeMilwaukee11.59m 38-¼1/9 
    — Udaku {3}SRMilwaukeeMilwaukee11.44m 37-6½1/9 
(3) Krishona JULIANA FRNorthern StateNorthern State11.35m 37-31/9 
(4) Caitlin RAGOONANANSOArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff11.29m 37-½1/9 
    — Ragoonanan {2}SOArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff11.28m 37-¼1/9 
    — Juliana {2}FRNorthern StateNorthern State11.26m 36-11½1/9 
(5) Elaina HENDERSONSRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)11.25m 36-111/9 
    — Henderson {2}SRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)11.22m 36-9¾1/9 
(6) Adaline POWELLFRMilwaukeeMilwaukee11.18m 36-8¼1/9 
    — Henderson {3}SRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)11.17m 36-7¾1/9 
    — Juliana {3}FRNorthern StateNorthern State11.13m 36-6¼1/9 
    — Henderson {4}SRFriends (Kan.)Friends (Kan.)11.08m 36-4¼1/9 
    — Ragoonanan {3}SOArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff11.05m 36-31/9 
(7) Madyson SALSBERRYSRLangston (Okla.)Langston (Okla.)11.05m 36-31/9 
    — Salsberry {2}SRLangston (Okla.)Langston (Okla.)10.94m 35-10¾1/9 
(8) Kortnie VOLKFRMilwaukeeMilwaukee10.89m 35-8¾1/9 
(9) Stephany MEYERSOBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)10.75m 35-3¼1/9 
    — Meyer {2}SOBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)10.69m 35-11/9 
    — Meyer {3}SOBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)10.53m 34-6¾1/9 
(10) Olivia BUSCHFRMilwaukeeMilwaukee10.36m 34-01/9 

Women's Shot Put

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jamie KOFRONSOIowaIowa14.77m 48-5½1/9 
(2) Jaycee SCHROEDERFRKansas StateKansas State14.35m 47-11/9 
(3) Taylor LATIMERJRKansas StateKansas State14.33m 47-¼1/9 
(4) Jaleisa SHAFFERSRNorth TexasNorth Texas14.20m 46-7¼1/9 
(5) Nia BRITTSRIowaIowa14.08m 46-2½1/9 
    — Latimer {2}JRKansas StateKansas State14.05m 46-1¼1/9 
    — Britt {2}SRIowaIowa14.00m 45-11¼1/9 
    — Schroeder {2}FRKansas StateKansas State13.94m 45-91/9 
(6) Morgan NEALEYJRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa13.93m 45-8½1/9 
(7) Urte BACIANSKAITESOKansas StateKansas State13.92m 45-81/9 
(8) Kat MOODYSOIowaIowa13.51m 44-41/9 
(9) Danielle SLOLEYFRClemsonClemson13.32m 43-8½1/9 
(10) Katie FARE SONorthern IowaNorthern Iowa13.28m 43-71/9 

Women's Weight Throw

AthleteInstitutionMarkDate
Top Performers and Performances
(1) Amanda HOWEJRIowaIowa19.11m 62-8½1/9 
(2) Taylor LATIMERJRKansas StateKansas State18.91m 62-½1/9 
    — Howe {2}JRIowaIowa18.82m 61-91/9 
    — Howe {3}JRIowaIowa18.49m 60-81/9 
(3) Emily STENDELSOMinnesotaMinnesota18.19m 59-8¼1/9 
    — Stendel {2}SOMinnesotaMinnesota18.15m 59-6¾1/9 
(4) Jamie KOFRONSOIowaIowa18.11m 59-51/9 
    — Latimer {2}JRKansas StateKansas State17.77m 58-3¾1/9 
    — Kofron {2}SOIowaIowa17.77m 58-3¾1/9 
    — Latimer {3}JRKansas StateKansas State17.68m 58-¼1/9 
(5) Nia BRITTSRIowaIowa16.93m 55-6½1/9 
(6) Shelby FRANKFRMinnesotaMinnesota16.71m 54-101/9 
(7) Haley WALKERSRNorth TexasNorth Texas16.69m 54-9¼1/9 
(8) Anna HOYMANSRNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa16.51m 54-21/9 
(9) MaKenzie PETERSJRHastings (Neb.)Hastings (Neb.)16.27m 53-4½1/9 
(10) Jasmine GREERFRKansas StateKansas State16.22m 53-2¾1/9