USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamPreseasonWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7FINAL
Saint Augustine's633111331
Ashland344223222
Adams State221432113
Grand Valley State1657555454
Minnesota State779676565
Indianapolis11131491112986
Central Missouri10111318151819177
Texas A&M-Kingsville24121216181611128
Lincoln (Mo.)891010121524209
Grand Canyon1123446410
Academy of Art562222141011101111
Shippensburg2524218913202212
Western Colorado1415187677713
Alaska Anchorage34222025262614
Findlay201815121388915
Johnson C. Smith1517161389141615
Lake Erie292930402623282815
American International588112524181518
Stonehill212624232420161319
Southwest Baptist885043332728323320
Southern Connecticut91011191919221821
Missouri Southern132023252827211921
Emporia State171617171414132121
UMass Lowell465213031293021
Slippery Rock404040283136373721
Clayton State848992363939413921
Lake Superior State363538393640394021
MSU Moorhead12146--2222172428
Southern Indiana393437243838353628
Colo. School of Mines272325262110121030
MSU Denver456565323233333230
West Texas A&M333836202332343430
Saginaw Valley State343944303744454530
Western Oregon474848685665505030
Fort Hays State374241343542403835
Seton Hill495452313335363536
Lock Haven485233414446424336
Bellarmine585758474345435436
Lenoir-Rhyne7076595250555536
Abilene Christian232526291721232340
Neb.-Kearney353335374047384240
New Haven282829454143474740
California (Pa.)504949424851545640
Saint Rose626870588078755840
Tiffin546361482930252545
Augustana (S.D.)181919496237444445
Lewis444145385159484845
West Chester859193844754575745
Virginia State829074--5562656445
Pittsburg State1921201516171514
Notre Dame (Ohio)--836668262727
Hillsdale2227274342343029
Northwood (Mich.)716666----293131
Ferris State7643635346494941
Chadron State2630313534414646
UC-Colorado Springs464750----485249
Mount Olive--88--------6651
Missouri S&T91----------5352
Lees-McRae5146474445525153
Cedarville------8678565859
Sioux Falls--80756364585960
Incarnate Word7987907367746261
Northwest Missouri4353535150536162
Limestone7784836058606363
St. Cloud State556260------6065
Indiana (Pa.)5260627575796866
Wayne State (Neb.)----------827166
Lincoln (Pa.)--------53667366
Colorado Mesa----------------
Oklahoma Christian--516756575556
Kutztown69646454495764
Concord777777----6167
Minot State----86----69
Western Washington83----62666370
East Stroudsburg65746955547272
Adelphi90765546616774
UW-Parkside80838280777176
Edinboro------71786977
Wheeling74798170606878
Truman------7476--79
North Greenville--8366687580
St. Thomas Aquinas61787364656481
Virginia Union53565661597382
Claflin81828057637083
Eastern New Mexico------84
Northern State42455176717685
Montana St.-Billings7391--82748085
U-Mary------------87
Saint Martin's727271------88
Saint Joseph's (Ind.)66717282728289
Minnesota Duluth----------8590
Seattle Pacific595959867376--
Harding8591--657081--
Alabama-Huntsville688189--8384--
Bloomsburg757583798285--
Angelo State------7881----
Simon Fraser----7284----
Central Washington6773788685----
Drury60848385------
Benedict383739--------
Bowie State323642--------
Anderson (S.C.)414446--------
Northwest Nazarene636768--------
Livingstone706979--------
Bentley57------------
Franklin Pierce85------------
Mars Hill--------------
Cheyney88------------
Concordia-St. Paul--------------
Kentucky State--------------
West Liberty State--------------
William Jewell--------------
Belmont Abbey--------------
Molloy--------------
Ohio Dominican--------------
Queens (N.Y.)--------------
King--------------
Central State----------
Carson-Newman--------
Queens (N.C.)------
Wingate----
Mansfield------------
Dallas Baptist------------
Azusa Pacific--27
Shorter--585750
Lindenwood--555452
Malone------69
Black Hills State64869177
Southern Nazarene------81
McKendree6183--
Merrimack--------
Assumption------
Maryville (Mo.)--------
Walsh--------
Roberts Wesleyan----
McMurry303128
Winston-Salem State313232
Holy Family (Pa.)------
Alderson Broaddus----