USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7FINAL
Ashland22322211
Grand Valley State13211122
West Texas A&M61443443
Lee (Tenn.)34676764
Pittsburg State1516101010895
Colo. School of Mines8134336
Lincoln (Mo.)RVRVRV313116167
Texas A&M-Commerce7789810118
Tiffin1011767689
Northwood (Mich.)1714241617191810
Central Missouri459555511
Northwest Missouri565899711
Findlay812141211141211
Missouri Southern1819131312111014
Carson-NewmanRV28181718171514
Western Colorado27191914131714
UC-Colorado Springs99111113121317
Queens (N.C.)2526221819242417
Quincy (Ill.)3040443535413819
Minnesota State2424262021181920
CSU Pueblo1210121416212021
Colorado MesaRV3333393021
Angelo StateRVRVRV1515153321
Texas A&M-KingsvilleRVRVRVRVRVRVRV21
(unknown)21
Neb.-Kearney1315153020232226
Academy of Art2224342826
Harding1113172832253426
Lindenwood2718202528322529
Alabama-Huntsville1417212422282630
Cedarville30293230332930
Oklahoma BaptistRVRVRVRVRV293230
Montevallo2032364341444230
Augustana (S.D.)3649273426222134
Fort Hays State2121232325273534
Adams State162123201436
Northern State1922252627262336
Lenoir-Rhyne46514137434138
MSU Moorhead2335313739302739
Lincoln (Pa.)RVRVRV353739
WashburnRV20342934374541
Concordia-St. Paul5045584846484741
Saginaw Valley StateRVRV452729313143
Hillsdale3839414545454843
Chadron State1633384947424345
Emporia State3137303842464445
Southwest Baptist2636404444494945
Davenport (Mich.)544239363636
Wayne State (Neb.)22343336384039
Indianapolis40604954553840
Lubbock Christian29423747485046
Southern IndianaRVRV3546495150
UNC Pembroke253242404751
Colorado Christian32232840435252
Illinois-SpringfieldRVRV4353525553
Missouri WesternRVRVRVRVRVRVRV
MSU Denver434139505053
Wingate342950575454
Walsh454453565656
McKendree5561606257
Limestone47525758
Missouri S&T415658555159
Malone475160636360
Emmanuel (Ga.)RV4348515361
Westminster (Utah)395354667162
Mississippi College333146595963
Oklahoma Christian3852585864
Dallas Baptist376169626065
UW-Parkside646766
Southwest Minnesota State66616167
Upper Iowa68
Lees-McRae696469
North Greenville55666669
Tusculum6256656571
Wayne State (Mich.)72
South Dakota Mines35586973
Benedict706874
ShorterRVRVRVRVRVRV
Black Hills State4957716668
Mount Olive50577270
U-Mary4263637172
Biola (Calif.)73
Wheeling44596574
Glenville State466446
Minot State484848
Concordia (Calif.)284762
Cameron4864
Catawba67
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)68
Savannah StateRVRVRV
Kentucky WesleyanRVRV
Flagler52
ErskineRV