USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9FINAL
West Texas A&M1111123221
Grand Valley State3223232332
Minnesota State251064454443
Academy of Art18161710108111074
Lincoln (Mo.)141118199139885
Azusa Pacific2342311116
Adams State9696666557
Texas A&M-Commerce27958878998
Pittsburg State35191077977109
Fresno Pacific44355456610
Queens (N.C.)78815131112131311
Tiffin24252622283024293312
Angelo State105711111210111113
Winona State804621241615182713
Cal Poly Pomona571516232428313613
Central Missouri32321317161813121216
U-Mary68684551484034322816
Fort Hays State1214199151718141518
Saginaw Valley State558310128212320221718
Wayne State (Neb.)20302932292727282918
Findlay17282420191922212521
Walsh33262326272621191822
Missouri Southern13151418182023242122
CSU Pueblo15182113141519162422
Fayetteville StateRV567079899596495025
Lee (Tenn.)11221223202217151926
Concordia-St. Paul39394038413335353226
UC-Colorado Springs6171114171014171428
Simon Fraser87212012121416202028
Washburn73414442474643343430
Seattle Pacific36202234343636373530
Missouri Western101675861536251525230
Coker546990626156635830
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)22133855383233303034
Slippery Rock23333536363839384034
Oklahoma Baptist41739658615258626734
Albany State (Ga.)75495766575564706834
American International10410744525850363738
Black Hills State56745953604441434338
New Mexico Highlands91894241433945515138
Lindenwood1281277278844849505438
Franklin Pierce10697108127706871737438
Colorado Mesa363025352125231643
Ashland60535348404242394143
Drury69848593889048534643
Hillsdale43343329333530333146
Emporia State29466581876757646446
Cedarville40634792789181747046
Colo. School of Mines31232733222526272649
Southern Indiana374157596061615649
Neb.-Kearney51525069646970575749
St. Cloud State6156668299546049
Texas A&M-Kingsville65645245585654556249
Chico State63577770758760656649
Mount Olive53356365727475838449
Minnesota Duluth10810411012113011412310349
Millersville70292830252831252257
Augustana (S.D.)883427323432413857
Western Washington48383946495152444457
Benedict49606767465968666557
Davenport (Mich.)9410210312012162697157
California (Pa.)59788772566466777657
Wingate376695115828180867857
Western Colorado47818962677579757957
UT Tyler9612511212613613778878557
Sioux Falls384032313129292623
West Alabama192425353037404039
Northwest Missouri214260394243384542
Lees-McRae764855523949674645
Western Oregon284454636847464747
Southern New Hampshire5056434545474848
Harding81216242631374249
Lewis343137404457635653
Southwest Baptist1288743546563446055
North Georgia454548475150535859
Lake Superior State130129505453595961
Emmanuel (Ga.)1428298961066763
Edinboro426178777670727869
Cal State San Marcos5879917385881038272
Alaska Anchorage162731373741556873
Dallas Baptist4458629810273768075
MSU Moorhead8690878180857277
Alabama-Huntsville9312675959093697680
Colorado Christian5762791011081001077981
Chadron State1058599687171748182
Indianapolis719299109108738583
UNC Pembroke729910510810086958486
Lubbock Christian465166716984899087
Northwood (Mich.)100116106102112109778888
Point Loma Nazarene666571809183838989
West Liberty State717081757977829190
East Stroudsburg617773768078869291
Westminster (Utah)4736607479879792
Mississippi College264351647372849693
Wayne State (Mich.)7782941077792939494
Concordia (Calif.)307293971051051099995
Missouri S&T1281468386949410110096
Minot State768896989210197
New Haven5455494955658810398
West Virginia Wesleyan749310210410699
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)8814389108109100
Claflin7812313913410197107101
Biola (Calif.)5059645963669098102
Bloomfield6492978950546571
West Chester1189110085868510293
Northern State75749197769195
Maryville (Mo.)1281449610411198102
Saint Leo526984109117119130104
Northern Michigan13312412294105
Central Washington679098839299100108
Kentucky State10168128101104105110
Lenoir-Rhyne13710386128114126121111
Central Oklahoma129115116115112
Ferris State1128894110114113113
West Georgia102109121106118117116114
Indiana (Pa.)131115
St. Edward's84117133100103107112116
Newberry116122133111117
Cal State Stanislaus80118118
Savannah StateRV1371438397110119
Southern Connecticut83114140133117120
Belmont AbbeyRV125130103119121
Truman110127121
Catawba10914214395106123124
Charleston (W.Va.)11214682105113118125124
Bloomsburg123123106110118126
Seton Hill9495103104116120119126
Holy Family (Pa.)111115122128
South Dakota Mines108133118119131131130128
Cal State LA90119129124130
Cal State San Bernardino8998117120133133132130
Shippensburg74102113114135130
Tusculum116146148113123125126133
Kutztown113123111125127126133
Michigan Tech132150129136133
Cal State East Bay104129133
Georgian Court86100120125107112126
Christian Brothers6276808499113126
Dominican (N.Y.)RV107109116128127132
UW-Parkside112127124134
Northwest Nazarene7993111116130131134
Converse120121138123
ShorterRV115115123119129
Central State116132133
Nyack148137
Bentley126
Lock Haven113139141136
Johnson C. Smith98120128132139
Midwestern State82111116122
Oklahoma Christian81105110130
Winston-Salem State107106126133
Adelphi121137135
Cal Poly Humboldt9296114
Bemidji State119
Nova Southeastern95136122
Tampa85122132
Florida Southern126133
Anderson (S.C.)128146136
Southwest Minnesota State138
LivingstoneRV128143
William Jewell138143
Stonehill143
Arkansas TechRV124
Lincoln Memorial103133
Southern Arkansas99135
MSU Denver140
Cal State Monterey Bay97141
Carson-Newman110144
Pitt Johnstown111
Augusta114
Kentucky Wesleyan115
Ouachita Baptist119
Erskine121
North Greenville122
SF State123
Upper Iowa123
St. Thomas Aquinas125
Rogers State127
Glenville State128
East Central (Okla.)134
Eastern New Mexico135
Concord135
Georgia CollegeRV
Saint Augustine'sRV