USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9
Azusa Pacific234231111
West Texas A&M111112322
Grand Valley State322323233
Minnesota State25106445444
Adams State969666655
Fresno Pacific443554566
Academy of Art1816171010811107
Lincoln (Mo.)14111819913988
Texas A&M-Commerce2795887899
Pittsburg State3519107797710
Angelo State1057111112101111
Central Missouri323213171618131212
Queens (N.C.)788151311121313
UC-Colorado Springs61711141710141714
Fort Hays State12141991517181415
Colorado Mesa3630253521252316
Saginaw Valley State5583101282123202217
Walsh332623262726211918
Lee (Tenn.)112212232022171519
Simon Fraser872120121214162020
Missouri Southern131514181820232421
Millersville702928302528312522
Sioux Falls384032313129292623
CSU Pueblo151821131415191624
Findlay172824201919222125
Colo. School of Mines312327332225262726
Winona State8046212416151827
U-Mary686845514840343228
Wayne State (Neb.)203029322927272829
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)221338553832333030
Hillsdale433433293335303331
Concordia-St. Paul393940384133353532
Tiffin242526222830242933
Washburn734144424746433434
Seattle Pacific362022343436363735
Cal Poly Pomona5715162324283136
American International104107445258503637
Augustana (S.D.)8834273234324138
West Alabama192425353037404039
Slippery Rock233335363638393840
Ashland605353484042423941
Northwest Missouri214260394243384542
Black Hills State567459536044414343
Western Washington483839464951524444
Lees-McRae764855523949674645
Drury698485938890485346
Western Oregon284454636847464747
Southern New Hampshire5056434545474848
Harding81216242631374249
Fayetteville StateRV5670798995964950
New Mexico Highlands918942414339455151
Missouri Western1016758615362515252
Lewis343137404457635653
Lindenwood12812772788448495054
Southwest Baptist1288743546563446055
Southern Indiana3741575960616156
Neb.-Kearney515250696469705757
Coker5469906261566358
North Georgia454548475150535859
St. Cloud State61566682995460
Lake Superior State130129505453595961
Texas A&M-Kingsville656452455856545562
Emmanuel (Ga.)1428298961066763
Emporia State294665818767576464
Benedict496067674659686665
Chico State635777707587606566
Oklahoma Baptist417396586152586267
Albany State (Ga.)754957665755647068
Edinboro426178777670727869
Cedarville406347927891817470
Davenport (Mich.)94102103120121626971
Cal State San Marcos5879917385881038272
Alaska Anchorage162731373741556873
Franklin Pierce106971081277068717374
Dallas Baptist4458629810273768075
California (Pa.)597887725664667776
MSU Moorhead8690878180857277
Wingate3766951158281808678
Western Colorado478189626775797579
Alabama-Huntsville9312675959093697680
Colorado Christian5762791011081001077981
Chadron State1058599687171748182
Indianapolis719299109108738583
Mount Olive533563657274758384
UT Tyler96125112126136137788785
UNC Pembroke729910510810086958486
Lubbock Christian465166716984899087
Northwood (Mich.)100116106102112109778888
Point Loma Nazarene666571809183838989
West Liberty State717081757977829190
East Stroudsburg617773768078869291
Westminster (Utah)4736607479879792
Mississippi College264351647372849693
Wayne State (Mich.)7782941077792939494
Concordia (Calif.)307293971051051099995
Missouri S&T1281468386949410110096
Minot State768896989210197
New Haven5455494955658810398
West Virginia Wesleyan749310210410699
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)8814389108109100
Claflin7812313913410197107101
Biola (Calif.)5059645963669098102
Minnesota Duluth108104110121130114123103
Bloomfield6492978950546571
West Chester1189110085868510293
Northern State75749197769195
Maryville (Mo.)1281449610411198102
Saint Leo526984109117119130104
Northern Michigan13312412294105
Central Washington679098839299100108
Kentucky State10168128101104105110
Lenoir-Rhyne13710386128114126121111
Central Oklahoma129115116115112
Ferris State1128894110114113113
West Georgia102109121106118117116114
Indiana (Pa.)131115
St. Edward's84117133100103107112116
Newberry116122133111117
Cal State Stanislaus80118118
Savannah StateRV1371438397110119
Southern Connecticut83114140133117120
Belmont AbbeyRV125130103119121
Truman110127121
Catawba10914214395106123124
Charleston (W.Va.)11214682105113118125124
Bloomsburg123123106110118126
Seton Hill9495103104116120119126
Holy Family (Pa.)111115122128
South Dakota Mines108133118119131131130128
Cal State LA90119129124130
Cal State San Bernardino8998117120133133132130
Shippensburg74102113114135130
Tusculum116146148113123125126133
Kutztown113123111125127126133
Michigan Tech132150129136133
Cal State East Bay104129133
Georgian Court86100120125107112126
Christian Brothers6276808499113126
Dominican (N.Y.)RV107109116128127132
UW-Parkside112127124134
Northwest Nazarene7993111116130131134
Converse120121138123
ShorterRV115115123119129
Central State116132133
Nyack148137
Bentley126
Lock Haven113139141136
Johnson C. Smith98120128132139
Midwestern State82111116122
Oklahoma Christian81105110130
Winston-Salem State107106126133
Adelphi121137135
Cal Poly Humboldt9296114
Bemidji State119
Nova Southeastern95136122
Tampa85122132
Florida Southern126133
Anderson (S.C.)128146136
Southwest Minnesota State138
LivingstoneRV128143
William Jewell138143
Stonehill143
Arkansas TechRV124
Lincoln Memorial103133
Southern Arkansas99135
MSU Denver140
Cal State Monterey Bay97141
Carson-Newman110144
Pitt Johnstown111
Augusta114
Kentucky Wesleyan115
Ouachita Baptist119
Erskine121
North Greenville122
SF State123
Upper Iowa123
St. Thomas Aquinas125
Rogers State127
Glenville State128
East Central (Okla.)134
Concord135
Eastern New Mexico135
Georgia CollegeRV
Saint Augustine'sRV