USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8FINAL
North Central (Ill.)732222221
Salisbury446533342
UW-La Crosse53
MIT10192526232022344
Wheaton (Mass.)13141561178125
Springfield (Mass.)27313110101116185
UW-Oshkosh3174455467
McMurry111111118
UW-Stout65891183451678199
Monmouth (Ill.)242123422125810
Amherst1021104413141391110
Gustavus Adolphus1204554515731323510
Whitworth2233445313
Dickinson483238242428334414
Moravian1456627371512112115
Concordia Wisconsin526876866872752215
Central (Iowa)907362273840241317
UW-Stevens Point1308172727681352917
Rowan281723222122183217
Gwynedd-Mercy192526384861585917
Williams22341686661021
Bethel (Minn.)5050561622
Ithaca78121861033534435222
UW-Eau Claire15490135626776904924
Hope264148353132365024
Cal Lutheran161518201814141726
Greenville395971804944402826
Mount Union343329331623213026
Centre665152525555595526
Thiel7499123138152154605626
RIT1226974756063665726
Fredonia1611451561652637446526
Case Western Reserve10515216116710226
Baldwin Wallace88131579101434
Keene State33181712815202034
Nebraska Wesleyan118127294543383634
Lynchburg405463532729283934
Manchester364960485453454834
Linfield12712246471431121392339
Augustana (Ill.)2111571219152439
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps3510171924193339
Carthage453947747890304639
Methodist15911182935425439
Montclair State708075908473735839
Chicago4043567784506039
St. Thomas (Minn.)142332446283271946
TCNJ11385101822817121547
Tufts302614141710132647
Wabash121212212533314047
Carroll (Wis.)53596538524747
Rochester (N.Y.)103131150112127133616147
Christopher Newport253751433218266247
Ohio Wesleyan24479163336547847
Emory52041615954678247
Calvin507970496445534355
UW-Whitewater303639474839756
Pomona-Pitzer9681198172756
Buffalo State758793363730343756
Hamline382934676669416356
Trinity (Texas)473545558557687656
North Park9556
Susquehanna626383545860697262
Ramapo377291634651627962
Bates944342504356479062
Misericordia1211428093961031009162
Marietta1441349210510410810210462
Heidelberg324635412227234167
Illinois College577857851031071074267
SUNY Plattsburgh1015255404142515167
Allegheny (Pa.)686079455358656867
Stockton537588467065768567
Cornell College799567
George Fox89107859291939210067
Washington (Mo.)61079131672574
Dubuque592122303639293874
La Verne294440643025375374
SUNY Cortland181619192026467074
Haverford233639323946717474
UT Tyler1188484919798959979
UW-Platteville1392724254052573180
Mary Washington9513213715415513816210380
Wartburg16412910480
Middlebury10094699498779811080
RPI5471675856628311180
St. Lawrence885578697375788085
SUNY Geneseo14128283144474945
Frostburg State518610411663647064
NYU1113202834414866
Eastern Mennonite4938374252496467
St. Olaf82876872717469
Wilmington (Ohio)4250496069687271
Connecticut College5683909781827773
St. Norbert7987865575
Saint John's (Minn.)15614414814077
Mississippi College12665658475788081
Aurora14916383
Capital44749511389918784
Widener9613513812313212612686
Muskingum11613214374748587
Anderson (Ind.)4356587383858488
Loras13314714416213711510689
Franklin & Marshall1121331411111231349492
Rose-Hulman6376827788798693
Augsburg721059911595889394
Colorado College12457687680668897
Ohio Northern4148648886878998
Southern Maine971288910011210099101
Saint Mary's (Minn.)10311110210095101104
Willamette17425065109111118104
WPI35625983939682108
Carnegie Mellon46536178828996109
Delaware Valley83115129131140114115111
York (N.Y.)585657615963
Redlands (Calif.)20223366907091
SUNY Brockport11611413371718097
DeSales9812094989499103
Washington & Jefferson147101101104
Rust (Miss.)99647395105110105
Hendrix809711096107113108
Coast Guard61708189106105109
SUNY Oneonta166707992110
Bowdoin9212513611410894111
John Carroll111146114130113120112
Kean106143151155171104113
Juniata91117119119120128114
Rutgers-Camden108144157163118116
Earlham5861778799106117
Messiah556766819297119
Millikin10914097104115119120
Wheaton (Ill.)6077105128119136121
Stevens87126139106110117122
Penn State Behrend6993102107102102123
New Jersey City8410913199111109124
Simpson (Iowa)139158129142143125
Bluffton86113121101114122127
Buena Vista123123106122129142128
Gallaudet93127107109121124130
Ursinus151155169150158131
Colby102122126116116132
Scranton88100118124123133
Roanoke104101109110117129134
Concordia Moorhead152149162130137135
Alvernia153136
Otterbein12515998108122127137
Gettysburg15692103124125130138
Grove City153166135141
Fitchburg State148165113120118121142
Principia171143
Farmingdale State73108128145162146144
Roger Williams164126125145
Puget Sound6791112135138140146
York (Pa.)128154117121128139147
Caltech156148
Washington and Lee7695126139133131149
Lebanon Valley114136148153153172150
Denison96117136145151
Beloit151151
Illinois Wesleyan117155154159159164151
Albion77111124136139147154
Elizabethtown71106130127135141155
Adrian160166125131132156
Wooster134143157
Millsaps138119134149147160158
Hardin-Simmons152130143141146155159
Rutgers-Newark14696120134141150160
Defiance150137145156160
Occidental64112125140151156163
Muhlenberg137148152167169165
Sul Ross State81100116142156159166
Concordia Chicago152157161167
Rhodes110137147148161171169
SUNY Cobleskill132104115132149152
Wittenberg151165162
Johns Hopkins85129140161163163
Mount St. Joseph115141145151148164
Pacific Lutheran82124146144164166
DePauw169150165166
Southwestern (Texas)147168168
Brandeis167154169
Whittier134158170
Westfield State136157165164159
Hanover119138142160165
Univ. of the South158170
Trinity (Conn.)129150149168172
Birmingham-Southern7998108133
Bridgewater (Va.)146
UMass Dartmouth156
Goucher162169
SUNY New Paltz140168172
Virginia Wesleyan131173
Oglethorpe141160166174
Saint Vincent30
St. Scholastica135156159
Oberlin107153160
Franklin156160166
Trine161160166
Lewis & Clark156158
Benedictine (Ill.)169
Wesleyan (Conn.)169
Eastern Connecticut State143
Babson149
Rhode Island College155
Albright156
Grinnell163